The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference
The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference

SEC Gymnastics Standings

273 days ago

2017 SEC Gymnastics Standings
TeamSECPct.OverallPct.RQS
LSU7-01.00020-1.952197.865
Florida5-2.71414-3.824197.635
Alabama4-3.57112-6.667197.355
Georgia4-3.57111-9.550197.005
Kentucky3-4.42913-8-1.614196.750
Missouri3-4.42911-13.458196.540
Auburn0-7.0003-15.167196.265
Arkansas2-5.2864-14.222195.775