The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference
The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference

SEC Gymnastics Standings

127 days ago

2018 SEC Gymnastics Standings
TeamSECPct.OverallPct.RQS
LSU7-01.00015-1.938197.890
Florida5-2.7148-2.800197.365
Alabama5-2.7147-4.636197.165
Kentucky3-4.42911-4.733196.800
Georgia3-4.4294-9.308196.470
Missouri2-5.2869-7.563196.375
Arkansas2-5.2865-10-1.344196.765
Auburn1-6.1436-9.400196.595