The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference
The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference

SEC Gymnastics Standings

10 days ago

2019 SEC Gymnastics Standings
TeamSECPct.HomeAwayOverallPct.HomeAway NeutralHigh
Auburn1-01.0001-00-02-01.0002-00-00-0196.700
Florida1-01.0001-00-01-01.0001-00-00-0197.300
Alabama0-0.0000-00-05-1.8335-10-00-0196.175
Kentucky0-0.0000-00-02-2.5000-01-11-1195.975
Arkansas0-0.0000-00-01-1.5000-11-00-0195.800
Georgia0-0.0000-00-01-1.5001-00-10-0196.600
Missouri0-1.0000-00-13-1.7500-01-12-0196.450
LSU0-1.0000-00-11-1.5001-00-10-0196.775