The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference
The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference

SEC Gymnastics Standings

12 days ago

2017 SEC Gymnastics Standings
TeamSECPct.OverallPct.RQS
LSU7-01.00013-1.929197.785
Florida5-2.7148-2.800197.495
Alabama4-3.5717-4.636197.285
Georgia4-3.5717-6.538197.005
Kentucky3-4.42910-4-1.700196.750
Missouri3-4.42910-7.588196.540
Auburn0-7.0001-10.091196.135
Arkansas2-5.2864-7.364195.775