The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference
The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference

SEC Gymnastics Standings

6 days ago

2018 SEC Gymnastics Standings
TeamSECPct.OverallPct.RQS
LSU2-01.0002-01.000197.250
Kentucky1-01.0004-01.000196.950
Auburn1-01.0002-2.500196.625
Alabama1-01.0001-1.500196.525
Florida0-1.0001-1.500197.125
Missouri0-1.0000-1.000194.875
Georgia0-1.0000-2.000196.600
Arkansas0-2.0000-2.000196.525