The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference
The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference

SEC Gymnastics Standings

28 days ago

2017 SEC Gymnastics Standings
TeamSECPct.OverallPct.RQS
LSU6-01.00011-1.917197.695
Florida5-1.8337-1.875197.495
Alabama3-3.5005-4.556197.085
Georgia4-2.6676-5.545196.820
Kentucky2-3.4009-3-1.731196.535
Missouri1-4.2008-7.533196.145
Auburn0-6.0000-9.000196.090
Arkansas2-4.3332-6.250195.535