The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference
The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference

2015-16 Winter SEC Academic Honor Roll

450 days ago
SEC Staff
Photo: SEC

Birmingham, Ala. - A total of 667 student-athletes were named to the 2015-16 Winter SEC Academic Honor Roll, Friday by SEC Commissioner Greg Sankey.

The 2015-16 Winter SEC Academic Honor Roll is based on grades from the 2015 Spring, Summer and Fall terms.

Any student-athlete who participates in a Southeastern Conference championship sport or a student-athlete who participates in a sport listed on his/her institution's NCAA Sports Sponsorship Form is eligible for nomination to the Academic Honor Roll. The following criteria will be followed: (1) A student-athlete must have a grade point average of 3.00 or above for either the preceding academic year (two semesters or three quarters) or have a cumulative grade point average of 3.00 or above at the nominating institution. (2) If a student-athlete attends summer school, his/her grade point average during the summer academic term must be included in the calculation used to determine eligibility for the Academic Honor Roll. (3) Student-athletes eligible for the Honor Roll include those receiving an athletics scholarship, recipients of an athletics award (i.e., letter winner), and non-scholarship student-athletes who have been on a varsity team for two seasons. (4) Prior to being nominated, a student-athlete must have successfully completed 24 semester or 36 quarter hours of non-remedial academic credit toward a baccalaureate degree at the nominating institution. (5) The student-athlete must have been a member of a varsity team for the sport's entire NCAA Championship segment.

The complete 2015-16 Winter SEC Academic Honor Roll follows:

Alabama - Sport - Major

Christian Clark - M Basketball - Psychology

Retin Obasohan - M Basketball - Marketing (Masters)

Jimmie Taylor - M Basketball - Criminal Justice

Quanetria Bolton - W Basketball - Human Performance Exercise Science

Nikki Hegstetter - W Basketball - Marketing (Masters)

Karyla Middlebrook - W Basketball - Management

Ashley Williams - W Basketball - Criminal Justice

Katie Bailey - Gymnastics - General Studies

Lauren Beers - Gymnastics - Master's - General St.

Mackenzie Brannan - Gymnastics - Psychology

Nickie Guerrero - Gymnastics - Accounting

Amanda Jetter - Gymnastics - Human Dev. & Family Studies

Jennie Loeb - Gymnastics - Psychology

Keely McNeer - Gymnastics - Chemical Engineering

Mary Lillian Sanders - Gymnastics - History

Aja Sims - Gymnastics - Exercise Science

Carley Sims - Gymnastics - Advertising

Mackenzie Valentin - Gymnastics - Chemistry

Kiana Winston - Gymnastics - Psychology

Matthew Adams - M Swim & Dive - Mechanical Engineering T

aylor Charles - M Swim & Dive - Chemistry

Szymon Day - M Swim & Dive - Biology

Will Freeman - M Swim & Dive - Chemical Engineering

Kristian Gkolomeev - M Swim & Dive - General Studies

Luke Kaliszak - M Swim & Dive - Human Performance Exercise Science

Jacob Kelsoe - M Swim & Dive - Marketing

DJ Lang - M Swim & Dive - Electrical Engineering

Carl Madden - M Swim & Dive - History

Dylan Marin - M Swim & Dive - Biology

Anton McKee - M Swim & Dive - Management Information Sciences

Michael Messuri - M Swim & Dive - Restaurant/Hospitality Management

David Morton - M Swim & Dive - Psychology

Connor Oslin - M Swim & Dive - Biology

Robert Ramoska - M Swim & Dive - Mechanical Engineering

Christopher Reid - M Swim & Dive - Finance

Carlo Rezzonico - M Swim & Dive - Finance/Economics

Pavel Romanov - M Swim & Dive - Finance

Brent Sagert - M Swim & Dive - Electrical Engineering

Alec Scott - M Swim & Dive - Journalism

Kyle Simpson - M Swim & Dive - Biology

Braxton Young - M Swim & Dive - Mechanical Engineering

Leah Bird - W Swim & Dive - Human Performance

Bridget Blood - W Swim & Dive - Mechanical Engineering

Kara Fredlock - W Swim & Dive - Nutrition

Brittany Gilbert - W Swim & Dive - Communication Studies

Victoria Hove - W Swim & Dive - Human Performance Exercise Science

Stephanie Klotz - W Swim & Dive - Communicative Disorders

Caroline Korst - W Swim & Dive - Marketing

Paige Matherson - W Swim & Dive - Clothing, Textiles and Design

Mia Nonnenberg - W Swim & Dive - Psychology

Justine Panian - W Swim & Dive - Chemical Engineering

Morgan Presley - W Swim & Dive - Human Performance Exercise Science

Emma Saunders - W Swim & Dive - Geography

Bailey Scott - W Swim & Dive - Communicative Disorders

Lauren Searcy - W Swim & Dive - Human Performance Exercise Science

Temarie Tomley - W Swim & Dive - Human Performance Exercise Science

Dakota Toner - W Swim & Dive - Consumer Sciences

Taylor Zablocki - W Swim & Dive - Nutrition

Emily Zapinski - W Swim & Dive - Management

Arkansas - Sport - Major

Anthlon Bell - M Basketball - Recreation & Sport Management

Moses Kingsley - M Basketball - Recreation & Sport Management

Trey Thompson - M Basketball - Recreation & Sport Management

Manuale Watkins - M Basketball - Supply Chain Management

Kelsey Brooks - W Basketball - Recreation & Sport Management

Melissa Wolff - W Basketball - Kinesiology: Exercise Science Pre-Professional

Mia Bargiacchi - Gymnastics - Pre-Nursing/Public Health

Stephani Canizaro - Gymnastics - Kinesiology

Sydnie Dillard - Gymnastics - Kinesiology

Heather Elswick - Gymnastics - Kinesiology

Erin Freier - Gymnastics - Psychology

Samantha Nelson - Gymnastics - Business Management

Braie Speed - Gymnastics - Recreation & Sport Management

Amanda Wellick - Gymnastics - Marketing

Paige Zaziski - Gymnastics - Recreation & Sport Management

Erin Beu - W Swim & Dive - English

Hannah Bortnick - W Swim & Dive - Journalism

Sarah Easterling - W Swim & Dive - Recreation/Sport Mgmt.

Madison Edwards - W Swim & Dive - Social Work

Nina Drolc - W Swim & Dive - Engineering

Nicole Gillis - W Swim & Dive - Kinesiology

Jessie Garrison - W Swim & Dive - Criminal Justice

Chloe Hannam - W Swim & Dive - Kinesiology

Rachel Kessler - W Swim & Dive - Communication

Jordan Kimmey - W Swim & Dive - Kinesiology

Aiden Lister - W Swim & Dive - Criminal Justice

Anna Mayfield - W Swim & Dive - Accounting

Erica McGovern - W Swim & Dive - Engineering

Madeline Monroe - W Swim & Dive - Engineering

Courtney Nall - W Swim & Dive - Kinesiology

Anya Quedens - W Swim & Dive - Communication

Mary Margaret Soderberg - W Swim & Dive - Human Development

Rachel Stoehr - W Swim & Dive - Supply Chain Mgmt.

Chelsea Tatlow - W Swim & Dive - Social Work

Olivia Weekley - W Swim & Dive - Engineering

Taylor Weiss - W Swim & Dive - Marketing

Auburn - Sport - Major

Patrick Keim - M Basketball - Pre-Industrial Engineering

Kenneth Ross - M Basketball - Adult Education Graduate

Antoine Mason - M Basketball - Adult Education Graduate

Tahj Shamsid-Deen - M Basketball - Finance

Richard Stockton - M Basketball - Health Services Administration

Katherine Frerking - W Basketball - Marketing

Jessica Jones - W Basketball - Pre-Communication

Jazmine Jones - W Basketball - Pre-Communication

Brandy Montgomery - W Basketball - Communication

Caroline Becker - Equestrian - Management

Elizabeth Benson - Equestrian - International Business

Megan Bifano - Equestrian - Marketing

Morgan Burns - Equestrian - Supply Chain Management

Claire Connaghan - Equestrian - Graphic Design

Julianna Cook - Equestrian - Nursing

Caitlin Creel - Equestrian - Pre-Business

Jennifer Delman - Equestrian - Exercise Science

Allison Dusha - Equestrian - Exercise Science

Victoria Hoft - Equestrian - Accounting

Margaret Hurt - Equestrian - Pre-Communication

Lucy Igoe - Equestrian - Political Science

Morgan Kleis - Equestrian - Pre-Nursing

Griffin Knight - Equestrian - Political Science

Danielle Long - Equestrian - Fine Arts

Hannah Loseke - Equestrian - Biomedical Sciences

Hannah Marco - Equestrian - Psychology

Morgan McQuay - Equestrian - Communication

Hailey Munger - Equestrian - Health Services Administration

Caitlin Moran - Equestrian - Biomedical Sciences

Alexa Rivard - Equestrian - Exercise Science

Melena Smith - Equestrian - Biomedical Sciences

Peyton Smith - Equestrian - Communication

Hannah Stephens - Equestrian - Marketing

Abigail Wagner - Equestrian - Pre-Business

Caitlin Atkinson - Gymnastics - Fitness, Conditioning and Performance

Lexus Demers - Gymnastics - Exercise Science Graduate

Brianna Guy - Gymnastics - Fitness, Conditioning and Performance

Kullen Hlawek - Gymnastics - Aerospace Engineering

Blake Jones - Gymnastics - Biomedical Sciences

Caryn Kadous - Gymnastics - Fitness, Conditioning and Performance

Kathryn Kluz - Gymnastics - Hotel and Restaurant Management

Kelsey Kopec - Gymnastics - Mechanical Engineering

Margaret Lim - Gymnastics - Industrial and Systems Engineering

Abigail Milliet - Gymnastics - Pre-Business

Cara Stricklin - Gymnastics - Exercise Science

Kelsey Thomasson - Gymnastics - Exercise Science

Megan Walker - Gymnastics - Fitness, Conditioning and Performance, Marketing

Brittany Webster - Gymnastics - Public Relations

Kyle Darmody - M Swim & Dive - Accounting

Michael Duderstadt - M Swim & Dive - Information Systems Management

Peter Holoda - M Swim & Dive - Pre-Business

Fraser McKean - M Swim & Dive - Exercise Science

Thomas McKee - M Swim & Dive - Physical Activity and Health

Jacob Molacek - M Swim & Dive - Undeclared Science and Math

Hugo Morris - M Swim & Dive - Art

Joseph Patching - M Swim & Dive - Finance

Grant Schenk - M Swim & Dive - Pre-Business

Pete Turnham - M Swim & Dive - Fine Arts

Justin Youtsey - M Swim & Dive - Exercise Science

Caroline Baddock - W Swim & Dive - Marine Biology

Cinzia Calabretta - W Swim & Dive - Mechanical Engineering

McKenna Debever - W Swim & Dive - Biomedical Sciences

Ashton Ellzey - W Swim & Dive - Psychology

Natasha Lloyd - W Swim & Dive - Conservation/Biodiversity

Madison Martin - W Swim & Dive - Human Resource Management

Morgan Mullins - W Swim & Dive - Exercise Science

Emily Munn - W Swim & Dive - Exercise Science

Kristen Murslack - W Swim & Dive - Physical Activity and Health

Ashley Neidigh - W Swim & Dive - Psychology

Sarah Peterson - W Swim & Dive - Animal Sciences

Genny Pittman - W Swim & Dive - Health Services Admin

Sarah Reynolds - W Swim & Dive - Journalism

Carly Scheper - W Swim & Dive - Nursing

Shanna Schuelein - W Swim & Dive - Psychology 

Zoe Thatcher - W Swim & Dive - Apparel Merchandising

Beatriz Travalon - W Swim & Dive - International Business

Florida - Sport - Major

Lexx Edwards - M Basketball - Masters- Sport Management

John Egbunu - M Basketball - Sociology

Alex Murphy - M Basketball - Masters- Sport Management

Schuyler Rimmer - M Basketball - Political Science

DeVon Walker - M Basketball - Criminology

Brooke Copeland - W Basketball - Telecommunications- Production

Viktorija Dimaite - W Basketball - Masters- Recreation, Parks, and Tourism

Haley Lorenzen - W Basketball - Event Management

January Miller - W Basketball - Telecommunications- Production

Carlie Needles - W Basketball - Masters- Management

Isis Young - W Basketball - Telecommunications- News

Claire Boyce - Gymnastics - Applied Physiology and Kinesiology- Fitness/Wellness

Bridgette Caquatto - Gymnastics - Applied Physiology and Kinesiology- Fitness/Wellness

Bianca Dancose-Giambattisto - Gymnastics - Applied Physiology and Kinesiology- Exercise Physiology

Ericha Fassbender - Gymnastics - Sociology

Morgan Frazier - Gymnastics - Telecommunication- News

Grace McLaughlin - Gymnastics - Family, Youth, and Community Sciences

Alex McMurtry - Gymnastics - Applied Physiology and Kinesiology- Fitness/Wellness

Mitch D'Arrigo - M Swim & Dive - International Studies

Caeleb Dressel - M Swim & Dive - Anthropology

Emiro Goosen - M Swim & Dive - Finance

Harrison Haines - M Swim & Dive - Economics

Zach Hernandez - M Swim & Dive - Finance

Ben Kennedy - M Swim & Dive - Criminology

Bayley Main - M Swim & Dive - Geology

Austin Manganiello - M Swim & Dive - Masters- Management

Blake Manganiello - M Swim & Dive - Telecommunications- Production

Melvin Nash - M Swim & Dive - History

Colin Rockwell - M Swim & Dive - Mechanical Engineering

Enzo Martinez-Scarpe - M Swim & Dive - International Business

Mark Szaranek - M Swim & Dive - Chemical Engineering

Pawel Werner - M Swim & Dive - Combined Program Masters/Bachelors- Information Systems

Delaney Dye - W Swim & Dive - Combined Program Masters/Bachelors- Sports Management

Brianna Felegi - W Swim & Dive - Economics

Autumn Finke - W Swim & Dive - English

Natalie Hinds - W Swim & Dive - Telecommunications- Media and Society

Georgia Hohmann - W Swim & Dive - Telecommunications- Media and Society

Taylor Katz - W Swim & Dive - Psychology

Sierra Kuhn - W Swim & Dive - Criminology and Psychology

Chelsea Lawson - W Swim & Dive - French

Georgia Marris - W Swim & Dive - Women Studies

Lexie Martorana - W Swim & Dive - Health Education and Behavior

Emily Mosher - W Swim & Dive - Sociology

Elisavet Panti - W Swim & Dive - Anthropology

Paige Scheriger - W Swim & Dive - Anthropology

Jessica Thielmann - W Swim & Dive - Event Management

Kahlia Warner - W Swim & Dive - Telecommunications -Production

Alyssa Yambor-Maul - W Swim & Dive - Applied Physiology and Kinesiology- Exercise Physiology

Georgia - Sport - Major

Houston Kessler - M Basketball - Economics

Charles Mann - M Basketball - Housing

Juwan Parker - M Basketball - Sport Management Master's

Brandon Young - M Basketball - Management

Hannahkohl Almire - W Basketball - Marketing

Shacobia Barbee - W Basketball - Human Development & Family Science

Marjorie Butler - W Basketball - Biology/Exercise & Sport Science

Haley Clark - W Basketball - Finance

Mackenzie Engram - W Basketball - Journalism

Tiaria Griffin - W Basketball - Human Development & Family Science

Bailey Anderson - Equestrian - Biochemical Engineering

Payton Anderson - Equestrian - Finance

Madison Beasley - Equestrian - Mass Communication

Sydney Beasley - Equestrian - Exercise & Sport Science

Morgan Beavers - Equestrian - Public Relations

Taylor Carman - Equestrian - Criminal Justice

Lindsey Cheek - Equestrian - Management Information Systems

Addyson Cord - Equestrian - Chemistry

Sydney Crenshaw - Equestrian - Sport Management

Emily DuPont - Equestrian - Biological Sciences

Kendall Fately - Equestrian - Advertising

Liza Finsness - Equestrian - Biological Sciences

Lauren Garmon - Equestrian - Psychology

Olivia Gaude - Equestrian - Art

Vanessa Gillette - Equestrian - Marketing

Leylan Gleeson - Equestrian - Finance

Liza Goodlett - Equestrian - Mass Communications

Heather Ham - Equestrian - Finance

Allie Harbert - Equestrian - Biological Sciences

Jordan Heithold - Equestrian - Exercise & Sport Science

Caroline Johnson - Equestrian - Biological Sciences

Samantha Johnson - Equestrian - Risk Management & Insurance

Rachel Kolb - Equestrian - Finance

Ashlin Liedberg - Equestrian - Early Childhood Education

Katherine LoChiatto - Equestrian - Athletic Training

Laura Malone - Equestrian - International Affairs

Eva Marcelis - Equestrian - International Affairs

Vanessa McCarthy - Equestrian - Marketing

Sarah Novak - Equestrian - Psychology

Ashlyn Perry - Equestrian - Communication Science Disorder/Special Education

Grace Porter - Equestrian - Biological Sciences

Caroline Robinson - Equestrian - Psychology

Emma Schauder - Equestrian - English

Heather Schmidt - Equestrian - Marketing

Kelly Skoglund - Equestrian - Risk Management & Insurance

Agne Stoskute - Equestrian - Animal Science

Jane Sutcliff - Equestrian - Psychology

Charley Thiel - Equestrian - Furnishings & Interiors

Mary Beth Box - Gymnastics - Marketing

Ashlyn Broussard - Gymnastics - Human Development & Family Science

Brandie Jay - Gymnastics - Risk Management & Insurance

Lauren Johnson - Gymnastics - Human Development & Family Science

Gigi Marino - Gymnastics - Early Childhood Education

Beth Roberts - Gymnastics - Management Information Systems

Hayley Sanders - Gymnastics - Consumer Foods/Nutrition

Rachel Schick - Gymnastics - Biological Sciences

Gunnar Bentz - M Swim & Dive - Management

Powell Brooks - M Swim & Dive - Finance

Taylor Dale - M Swim & Dive - Management

Ian Forlini - M Swim & Dive - Marketing

Patrick Humphreys - M Swim & Dive - Exercise & Sport Science/Spanish

Joshua Kenway - M Swim & Dive - Economics/Political Science

Matias Koski - M Swim & Dive - Psychology

Jay Litherland - M Swim & Dive - Business

John Mattern - M Swim & Dive - Risk Management & Insursance

Basil Orr - M Swim & Dive - Finance

Christopher Powell - M Swim & Dive - Real Estate/Legal Studies

Nicholas Salyers - M Swim & Dive - Marketing

Tynan Stewart - M Swim & Dive - English

Aidan Sweeney - M Swim & Dive - Biology

Michael Trice - M Swim & Dive - Finance

Olivia Ball - W Swim & Dive - Biological Engineering

Emily Cameron - W Swim & Dive - Business

Hali Flickinger - W Swim & Dive - Finance

Kimberlee John-Williams - W Swim & Dive - Political Science

Megan Kingsley - W Swim & Dive - Marketing

Elizabeth Kirkland - W Swim & Dive - Art

Brittany MacLean - W Swim & Dive - Sport Management

Anna McKenzie - W Swim & Dive - Spanish/Romance Languages

Meaghan Raab - W Swim & Dive - Mass Communication

Olivia Smoliga - W Swim & Dive - Psychology

Kelly Thatcher - W Swim & Dive - Exercise& Sport Science

Courtney Weaver - W Swim & Dive - Economics

Annie Zhu - W Swim & Dive - Early Childhood Education

Rachel Zilinskas - W Swim & Dive - Risk Management & Insurance

Kentucky - Sport - Major

E.J. Floreal - M Basketball - Communication

Dominique Hawkins - M Basketball - Communication

Alex Poythress - M Basketball - Master's in Sport Leadership

Ivana Jakubcova - W Basketball - Psychology

Alyssa Rice - W Basketball - Business Management

Janee Thompson - W Basketball - Journalism/Communication

Alyssa Bertoni - Gymnastics - International Studies/Political Science

Marissa Beucler - Gymnastics - Journalism

Kirsten Canini - Gymnastics - Biology

Katie Carlisle - Gymnastics - Integrated Strategic Communication

Tiara Phipps - Gymnastics - Psychology

Taylor Puryear - Gymnastics - Interdisciplinary Early Childhood Education

Cori Rechenmacher - Gymnastics - Nursing

Amy Roemmele - Gymnastics - Exercise Science

Sydney Waltz - Gymnastics - Integrated Strategic Communication

Montana Whittle - Gymnastics - Exercise Science

Billy Azzinaro - Rifle - Mechanical Engineering

Jenna Bethea - Rifle - Biology

Heather Kirby - Rifle - Equine Science and Management

Sonya May - Rifle - Media Arts and Studies

Andrew Miller - Rifle - Business Management/Marketing

Luke South - Rifle - Mechanical Engineering

Tanner Anderson - M Swim & Dive - Biology

Andrew Aviotti - M Swim & Dive - Finance

Scott Crosthwaite - M Swim & Dive - Communication

Samuel Day - M Swim & Dive - Biosystems Engineering

Phillip Emerson - M Swim & Dive - Finance

Matheus Gerotto - M Swim & Dive - Marketing

Jackson Gunning - M Swim & Dive - Exercise Science

Kyle Higgins - M Swim & Dive - Marketing/Psychology

Isaac Jones - M Swim & Dive - Middle Level Teacher Education

Noah Richter - M Swim & Dive - Mathematics

Matthew Roman - M Swim & Dive - Biology

Jacob Smith - M Swim & Dive - Undergraduate Studies

James Stevenson - M Swim & Dive - Integrated Strategic

Walker Thaning - M Swim & Dive - Marketing

Bridgette Alexander - W Swim & Dive - Exercise Science

Kelly Berger - W Swim & Dive - Elementary Education

Kendal Casey - W Swim & Dive - Economics

Courtney Clark - W Swim & Dive - Interior Design/Marketing

Kendra Crew - W Swim & Dive - Accounting/Business Management

Ann Davies - W Swim & Dive - Undergraduate Studies

Allyson Dupay - W Swim & Dive - Exercise Science

Rachael Freeman - W Swim & Dive - Integrated Strategic Communication

Danielle Galyer - W Swim & Dive - Psychology

Rebecca Hamperian - W Swim & Dive - Marketing/Psychology

Frida Jakobsson - W Swim & Dive - Economics

Kate Kelly - W Swim & Dive - Exercise Science

Lindsay Schultz - W Swim & Dive - Biology

LSU - Sport - Major

Brandon Eddlestone - M Basketball - Accounting

Henry Shortess - M Basketball - Management

Jenna Deemer - W Basketball - Kinesiology

Rina Hill - W Basketball - General Business

Ann Jones - W Basketball - Interdisciplinary Studies

Anne Pedersen - W Basketball - Pedagogy

Sydney Ewing - Gymnastics - Kinesiology

Michelle Gauthier - Gymnastics - Kinesiology

Ashleigh Gnat - Gymnastics - Sport Administration

Myia Hambrick - Gymnastics - Mass Communication

Erin Macadaeg - Gymnastics - Marketing

Kylie Moran - Gymnastics - Kinesiology

Shonacee Oliva - Gymnastics - Kinesiology

Jessica Savona - Gymnastics - Kinesiology

Randii Wyrick - Gymnastics - Sport Administration

Shae Zamardi - Gymnastics - Sport Administration

Harry Ackland - M Swim & Dive - Marketing

Silas Dejean - M Swim & Dive - Marketing

Elliot Dewlen - M Swim & Dive - Construction Management

Austin Drummond - M Swim & Dive - Finance

Brandon Goldman - M Swim & Dive - Finance

Alexander Linge - M Swim & Dive - General Business

Devin Mccaffrey - M Swim & Dive - Plant & Soil Systems

Damen Pheiffer - M Swim & Dive - Coastal Environmental Science

Logan Rysemus - M Swim & Dive - Political Science

Andrew Suchla - M Swim & Dive - Kinesiology

Allie Alter - W Swim & Dive - Textiles, Apparel, & Merchandising

Angele Cherbonnier - W Swim & Dive - Finance

Megan Cox - W Swim & Dive - Marketing

Jessica James - W Swim & Dive - Sport Administration

Kara Kopcso - W Swim & Dive - Kinesiology

Katherine Lagarde - W Swim & Dive - Kinesiology

Jane Macdougall - W Swim & Dive - General/Special Education

Taryn Mackenzie - W Swim & Dive - Kinesiology

Hannah Martin - W Swim & Dive - Kinesiology

Caley Oquist - W Swim & Dive - Sport Administration

Stacey Stanfield - W Swim & Dive - English

Madison Sthamann - W Swim & Dive - Kinesiology

Danielle Stirrat - W Swim & Dive - Psychology

Leah Troskot - W Swim & Dive - Mechanical Engineering

Sophie Weber - W Swim & Dive - Finance

Cassie Weil - W Swim & Dive - Textiles, Apparel, & Merchandising

Makenna Wilson - W Swim & Dive - Mass Communication

Kari Wray - W Swim & Dive - Mechanical Engineering

Katharine Zimmer - W Swim & Dive - Nutrition & Food Sciences

Ole Miss - Sport - Major

Terry Brutus - M Basketball - General Studies

Shequila Joseph - W Basketball - Exercise Science

Shandricka Sessom - W Basketball - Exercise Science

Jessica Haig - Rifle - Forensic Chemistry

Sarah Sroka - Rifle - Accountancy

Kristyn Trump - Rifle - Exercise Science

Alison Weisz - Rifle - Dietetics and Nutrition

Mississippi State - Sport - Major

Gavin Ware - M Basketball - Interdisciplinary Studies

Ketara Chapel - W Basketball - Kinesiology/Sport Pedagogy

Dominique Dillingham - W Basketball - Kinesiology/Clinical Exercise Physiology

Shakayla Nevitt - W Basketball - Kinesiology/Health Fitness Studies

Chinwe Okorie - W Basketball - Business Administration

Breanna Richardson - W Basketball - Kinesiology/Clinical Exercise Physiology

Blair Schaefer - W Basketball - Biological Sciences

Victoria Vivians - W Basketball - Human Sciences

Morgan William - W Basketball - Kinesiology/Sport Studies

Missouri - Sport - Major

Ryan Rosburg - M Basketball - Business Administration

Lindsey Cunningham - W Basketball - Health Science

Lianna Doty - W Basketball - Mechanical Engineering

Madeleine Stock - W Basketball - Health Science

Morgan Stock - W Basketball - Health Science

Jordan Frericks - W Basketball - Architectural Studies

Kayla McDowell - W Basketball - Communication

Abrianna Porter - W Basketball - Physics

Blair Elmore - Gymnastics - Biological Sciences

Angie Kern - Gymnastics - Health Science

Kennedi Harris - Gymnastics - Psychology

Shauna Miller - Gymnastics - Pre-Family Studies

Rebecca Schugel - Gymnastics - Health Science

Daniel Graviss - M Swim & Dive - Business Administration

Michal Rokita - M Swim & Dive - Interdisciplinary Studies

Clark Thomas - M Swim & Dive - Geological Sciences

Nicholas Davis - M Swim & Dive - Business Administration

Mitchell Forde - M Swim & Dive - Journalism

Carter Griffin - M Swim & Dive - Nutritional Sciences

Levi Hanks - M Swim & Dive - Nutritional Sciences

Matthew Margritier - M Swim & Dive - Accountancy

Andrew Sansoucie - M Swim & Dive - Secondary Education

Martin Wallace - M Swim & Dive - Civil Engineering

Christian Aragona - M Swim & Dive - Business Administration

Ryan Baker - M Swim & Dive - Chemical Engineering

Elliot Cecil - M Swim & Dive - Biological Sciences

Drew Dvorchak - M Swim & Dive - Undeclared Arts & Sciences

Jordy Groters - M Swim & Dive - Parks, Recreation, & Tourism

Dillon Love - M Swim & Dive - Nutritional Sciences

Miranda Mercke - W Swim & Dive - Journalism

Anna Patterson - W Swim & Dive - Geological Sciences

Arianna Bernstein - W Swim & Dive - Communication

Abigail Duncan - W Swim & Dive - Animal Sciences

Brittany Hammond - W Swim & Dive - Educational Studies

Katharine Ross - W Swim & Dive - Psychology

Ellen Suek - W Swim & Dive - Health Science

Victoria Trost - W Swim & Dive - Health Science

Alexa Beckwith - W Swim & Dive - Journalism

Sharlene Brady - W Swim & Dive - Communication Science & Disorder

Rachel Hayden - W Swim & Dive - Nutritional Sciences

Kendra Kieser - W Swim & Dive - Nursing

Madeline McKernan - W Swim & Dive - Pre-Journalism

Erin Metzger-Seymour - W Swim & Dive - Elementary Education

Hannah Stevens - W Swim & Dive - Elementary Education

Kira Zubar - W Swim & Dive - Health Science

South Carolina - Sport - Major

TeMarcus Blanton - M Basketball - Sport Management

Laimonas Chatkevicius - M Basketball - Hospitality Management

Mindaugas Kacinas - M Basketball - Hospitality Management

Brian Steele - M Basketball - Sport Management

Marcus Stroman - M Basketball - Sport Management

Sindarius Thornwell - M Basketball - Sociology

Asia Dozier - W Basketball - Finance India Farmer - W Basketball - Criminal Justice

Tiffany Mitchell - W Basketball - Retail Management

Tina Roy - W Basketball - Interdisciplinary Studies

Khadijah Sessions - W Basketball - Hospitality Management

A'ja Wilson - W Basketball - Journalism

Courtney Allen - Equestrian - Pharmacy

Raleigh Bacharach - Equestrian - Public Health

Sarah Bouchard - Equestrian - Advertising

Madison Butehorn - Equestrian - Public Health

Makayla Clegg - Equestrian - Public Health

Haiden De Jane - Equestrian - Management Science

Lauren Fabiano - Equestrian - Public Relations

Erin Fry - Equestrian - Marketing

Kara Guertin - Equestrian - Management

Nora Jodrey - Equestrian - English

Samantha Kraus - Equestrian - Finance

Bailey Mierzejewski - Equestrian - Pharmacy

Megan Overberg - Equestrian - Exercise Science

Abigail Pait - Equestrian - Public Relations

Ashley Reichert - Equestrian - Exercise Science

Paisley Roberts - Equestrian - Exercise Science

Megan Russo - Equestrian - Management

Chloe Schmidt - Equestrian - Public Relations

Aurie Engel Schmieding - Equestrian - Retail Management

Lindsey Slack - Equestrian - Journalism

Sydney Smith - Equestrian - Retail Management

Kelsey Urban - Equestrian - Social Work

Madeline Valenzuela - Equestrian - Advertising

Amelia Vernon - Equestrian - Public Relations

Bailey Walters - Equestrian - Management

Bobby Bittner - M Swim & Dive - Biology

Jeremiah Bohon - M Swim & Dive - Biology

Jonathan Boland - M Swim & Dive - Exercise Science

Jordan Gotro - M Swim & Dive - Exercise Science

Thomas Hang - M Swim & Dive - Business

Bryce Kananowicz - M Swim & Dive - Psychology

Kevin Leithold - M Swim & Dive - International Business

Akaram Mahmoud - M Swim & Dive - Business

Patrick McCrillis - M Swim & Dive - Exercise Science

Tomas Peribonio - M Swim & Dive - International Business

Alec Rutkowski - M Swim & Dive - Physical Education

Caleb Tosh - M Swim & Dive - Chemical Engineering

Nils Wich-Glasen - M Swim & Dive - International Business

Mairyn Branaman - W Swim & Dive - Exercise Science

Cooper Brown - W Swim & Dive - Exercise Science

Megan Carlson - W Swim & Dive - Criminal Justice

Kersten Dirrane - W Swim & Dive - Public Health

Ashleigh Ferguson - W Swim & Dive - Public Relations

Ellen Johnson - W Swim & Dive - Exercise Science

Lauren Lamendola - W Swim & Dive - Exercise Science

Jean Livingston - W Swim & Dive - Nursing

Katherine Malinski - W Swim & Dive - Biology

Elizabeth Maltby - W Swim & Dive - Marketing/Management

Heather Merritt - W Swim & Dive - Business

Makenzie Miller - W Swim & Dive - Public Relations

Brooke Morton - W Swim & Dive - Exercise Science

Katie O'Brien - W Swim & Dive - Accounting 

Brittany Oxley - W Swim & Dive - Public Relations

Charlsie Reneski - W Swim & Dive - Business

Marissa Roth - W Swim & Dive - International Business

Megu Seidenberger - W Swim & Dive - Exercise Science

Tierney Shimansky - W Swim & Dive - Environmental Sciences

Sarah Smith - W Swim & Dive - Exercise Science

Meredith Vay - W Swim & Dive - Exercise Science

Julia Vincent - W Swim & Dive - Public Health

Taylor Vincent - W Swim & Dive - Public Health

Elise Weisert - W Swim & Dive - Exercise Science

Taylor Worrell - W Swim & Dive - Sport Management

Tennessee - Sport - Major

Armani Moore - M Basketball - Recreation and Sport Management

Andraya Carter - W Basketball - Master's in Kinesiology (Sport Psychology & Motor Behavior)

Diamond DeShields - W Basketball - Communication Studies

Kortney Dunbar - W Basketball - Business Administration

Bashaara Graves - W Basketball - Sociology

Alexa Middleton - W Basketball - Advertising

Jaime Nared - W Basketball - Communication Studies

Gustav Aberg Lejdstrom - M Swim & Dive - Supply Chain Management

Ryan Coetzee - M Swim & Dive - Business Administration

Ross Dibblin - M Swim & Dive - Supply Chain Management

David Heron - M Swim & Dive - Recreation and Sport Management

Duncan Johnson - M Swim & Dive - Modern Foreign Language

Sean Lehane - M Swim & Dive - Finance

Sam McHugh - M Swim & Dive - Geology

Ben Miller - M Swim & Dive - Business Analytics

Tyler MIlls - M Swim & Dive - Marketing

Evan Pinion - M Swim & Dive - Recreation and Sport Management

Mauricio Robles - M Swim & Dive - Management

Joshua Romany - M Swim & Dive - Management

Peter John Stevens - M Swim & Dive - Management

Tim Wylie - M Swim & Dive - Accounting

Micah Bohon - W Swim & Dive - Sociology

Harper Bruens - W Swim & Dive - Therapeutic Recreation

Colleen Callahan - W Swim & Dive - Nutrition

Amanda Carner - W Swim & Dive - Accounting

Michelle Cefal - W Swim & Dive - Nutrition

Sarah Chewning - W Swim & Dive - Animal Science

Alex Cleveland - W Swim & Dive - Biological Sciences

Anna Demonte - W Swim & Dive - Business Analytics

Morgan Dickson - W Swim & Dive - Marketing

Lauren Driscoll - W Swim & Dive - Therapeutic Recreation

Caroline Finkbeiner - W Swim & Dive - Supply Chain Management

Mary Griffith - W Swim & Dive - Kinesiology

Madison Hahn - W Swim & Dive - Supply Chain Management

Faith Johnson - W Swim & Dive - Kinesiology

Heather Kiger - W Swim & Dive - Aerospace Engineering

Samantha Lera - W Swim & Dive - Public Relations

Camryne Morris - W Swim & Dive - Supply Chain Management

Madeline Tegner - W Swim & Dive - Marketing

Kira Toussaint - W Swim & Dive - Kinesiology

Texas A&M - Sport - Major

Tonny Trocha-Morelos - M Basketball - University Studies -Business

Juan Aparicio - M Basketball - Mechanical Engineering

Kyle Dobbins - M Basketball - Mechanical Engineering

Chelsea Jennings - W Basketball - Environ Design Arch Studies

Emily Neiberger - Equestrian - General Studies

Alexandria Desiderio - Equestrian - Agribusiness

Rachel Hake - Equestrian - Sport Management

Madison Bohman - Equestrian - Animal Science

Lisa Jordan - Equestrian - Animal Science

Kai DeVoglaer - Equestrian - Biomedical Sciences

Libby Schneider - Equestrian - Animal Science

Emily Davis - Equestrian - Health

Sophie Reiter - Equestrian - Ag Communications & Journalism

Taylor Helms - Equestrian - International Studies

Courtney Weisbart - Equestrian - Biomedical Sciences

Brogan Horton - Equestrian - Animal Science

Rachel Lucht - Equestrian - Mechanical Engineering

Anna Rea - Equestrian - Sport Management

Bailey Cook - Equestrian - Biomedical Sciences

Sarah McEntire - Equestrian - Animal Science

Kaci Fisher - Equestrian - Kinesiology

Gabrielle Ploth - Equestrian - Nutritional Sciences

Avery Farley - Equestrian - Ag Communications & Journalism

Megan Phillips - Equestrian - Ag Leadership & Development

Kimmy Saul - Equestrian - Communication

Marlena Parker - Equestrian - Ag Communications & Journalism

Carolyn Day - Equestrian - Mechanical Engineering

Ashley Dotson - Equestrian - Ag Leadership & Development

Logan Pluhar - Equestrian - Sport Management

Hannah Jechow - Equestrian - Interdisciplinary Studies

Audrey Gallagher - Equestrian - Finance

Brock Bonetti - M Swim & Dive - Business Administration

Jonathan Tybur - M Swim & Dive - Geology

Clay McAnany - M Swim & Dive - University Studies

Kyle Whieldon - M Swim & Dive - Economics

Justin Morey - M Swim & Dive - Biomedical Sciences

Jacob Gonzales - M Swim & Dive - University Studies

Duncan Mulleady - M Swim & Dive - Finance

Colton Haffey - M Swim & Dive - Telecommunication Media Studies

Mateo Muzek - M Swim & Dive - Physics

Mitch Glander - M Swim & Dive - Industrial Distribution

Antoine Marc - M Swim & Dive - Molecular & Cell Biology and Mathematics

Meredith Oliver - W Swim & Dive - Finance

Tera Bradham - W Swim & Dive - Curriculum & Instruction

Esther Gonzalez Medina - W Swim & Dive - Kinesiology

Bethany Galat - W Swim & Dive - Food Science & Technology

Jessica Sloan - W Swim & Dive - Sport Management

Lisa Bratton - W Swim & Dive - Ocean Engineering

Sarah Vinezeano - W Swim & Dive - Health

Laura Norman - W Swim & Dive - Management

Caitlynn Moon - W Swim & Dive - Animal Science

Madeline Edwards - W Swim & Dive - Health

Sycerika McMahon - W Swim & Dive - University Studies - Business

Julia Cook - W Swim & Dive - Forensic Investigative Science

Zoe Alaniz - W Swim & Dive - Mathematics

Katherine Huff - W Swim & Dive - Kinesiology

Madison Hudkins - W Swim & Dive - Sport Management

Claire Brandt - W Swim & Dive - Chemistry

Victoria Salinas - W Swim & Dive - Recreation, Park & Tourism Science

Sarah Gibson - W Swim & Dive - Biomedical Engineering

Colleen Konetzke - W Swim & Dive - Accounting

Vanderbilt - Sport - Major

Joshua Henderson - M Basketball - Leadership and Organizational Performance

Damian Jones - M Basketball - Engineering Science

Carter Josephs - M Basketball - Computer Science / Economics / Mathematics

Luke Kornet - M Basketball - Computer Science/Mathematics

Phillip McGloin - M Basketball - Economics Nate Watkins - M Basketball - Medicine, Health, and Society

Morgan Batey - W Basketball - Medicine, Health, and Society

Rachel Bell - W Basketball - Medicine, Health, and Society / Psychology

Rebekah Dahlman - W Basketball - Sociology

Kristen Gaffney - W Basketball - Medicine, Health, and Society

Jasmine Jenkins - W Basketball - Human and Organizational Development

Miaya Seawright - W Basketball - Economics / Public Policy Studies

Kendall Dellinger - W Bowling - Mechanical Engineering

Victoria Ferris - W Bowling - Human and Organizational Development

Amanda Fry - W Bowling - Medicine, Health, and Society

Giselle Poss - W Bowling - Psychology

Nicole Powell - W Bowling - Economics

Robyn Renslow - W Bowling - Medicine, Health, and Society

Olivia Wirtz - W Bowling - Economics

Kathryn Babbin - W Swim & Dive - Human and Organizational Development

Carrie Bencic - W Swim & Dive - Medicine, Health, and Society

Alexandra Blankenburg - W Swim & Dive - Political Science / Communication Studies

Summer Brown - W Swim & Dive - Medicine, Health, and Society

Kathryn Coughlin - W Swim & Dive - Human and Organizational Development / Psychology

Kacie Dunham - W Swim & Dive - Neuroscience

Lauren Egan - W Swim & Dive - Communication Studies / Political Science

Madeline Hunt - W Swim & Dive - Neuroscience

Rachel Koch - W Swim & Dive - Human and Organizational Development

Kara Lucenti - W Swim & Dive - Child Development

Hannah Martin - W Swim & Dive - Biomedical Engineering

Kayla Moran - W Swim & Dive - Neuroscience 

Erin Primdahl - W Swim & Dive - Human and Organizational Development