The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference
The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference

2016 Fall SEC Academic Honor Roll

309 days ago
SEC Staff
Photo: SEC

Birmingham, Ala. - A total of 1,029 student-athletes were named to the 2016 Fall SEC Academic Honor Roll, Wednesday by SEC Commissioner Greg Sankey.

The 2016 Fall SEC Academic Honor Roll includes the sports of cross country, football, soccer and volleyball. It is based on grades from the 2016 Spring, Summer and Fall terms.

Any student-athlete who participates in a Southeastern Conference championship sport or a student-athlete who participates in a sport listed on his/her institution's NCAA Sports Sponsorship Form is eligible for nomination to the Academic Honor Roll. The following criteria will be followed: (1) A student-athlete must have a grade point average of 3.00 or above for either the preceding academic year (two semesters or three quarters) or have a cumulative grade point average of 3.00 or above at the nominating institution. (2) If a student-athlete attends summer school, his/her grade point average during the summer academic term must be included in the calculation used to determine eligibility for the Academic Honor Roll. (3) Student-athletes eligible for the Honor Roll include those receiving an athletics scholarship, recipients of an athletics award (i.e., letter winner), and non-scholarship student-athletes who have been on a varsity team for two seasons. (4) Prior to being nominated, a student-athlete must have successfully completed 24 semester or 36 quarter hours of non-remedial academic credit toward a baccalaureate degree at the nominating institution. (5) The student-athlete must have been a member of a varsity team for the sport's entire NCAA Championship segment.

Alabama-Sport-Major
Clay Austell-M Cross Country-Computer Science
Payton Ballard-M Cross Country-Accounting
Conner Ferrentino-M Cross Country-Accounting/Finance
Josh Short-M Cross Country-Political Science
Conner Thompson-M Cross Country-Mechanical Engineering
Caroline Barlow-W Cross Country-Psychology
Calli Coggins-W Cross Country-Nutrition
Ebie Douglas-W Cross Country-Elementary Education
Nicole Gardner-W Cross Country-Biology/Psychology
Jessica Gray-W Cross Country-Exercise Science
Brianna Koshy-W Cross Country-Exercise Science
Sarah Mohan-W Cross Country-Nutrition
Rachael Reddy-W Cross Country-Nutrition
Alison Ringle-W Cross Country-Exercise Science
Hannah Waggoner-W Cross Country-Mechanical Engineering
Kaitlin York-W Cross Country-Psychology
Keaton Anderson-Football-Management
Dakota Ball-Football-Sports Business Management
Cooper Bateman-Football-Marketing
Tony Brown-Football-Communication Studies
Hunter Bryant-Football-Marketing
Joshua Casher-Football-HPES
David Cornwell-Football-Management
Will Davis-Football-HPES
Lawrence Erekosima-Football-Psychology
Derrick Garnett-Football-Marketing
Bo Grant-Football-Management
Brandon Greene-Football-Sports Business Management
Truett Harris-Football-Management
Joseph Harvey-Football-RHM
J.C. Hassenauer-Football-HPES
Hale Hentges-Football-Marketing
Keith Holcombe-Football-HPES
O.J. Howard-Football-Sports Business Management
Brandon Kennedy-Football-Psychology
Derek Kief-Football-HPES
Jake Long-Football-Marketing
Cole Mazza-Football-HPES
Josh McMillon-Football-Mechanical Engineering
Christian Miller-Football-HPES
Brandon Moore-Football-Consumer Sciences
Donovan Mosley-Football-General Business
Jamey Mosley-Football-HPES
Jacob Parker-Football-Finance
Richie Petitbon-Football-Communication Studies
Ross Pierschbacher-Football-Marketing
Jonathan Rice-Football-Finance
JK Scott-Football-General Business
Alphonse Taylor-Football-Sports Business Management
Michael Woods-Football-General Business
Thomas Woods-Football-Marketing
Caroline Alexander-W Soccer-Public Relations
Madison Anzelc-W Soccer-Biology and Psychology
Hailey Brohaugh-W Soccer-Human Performance Exercise Science
Lacey Clarida-W Soccer-Public Relations
Chatham DeProspo-W Soccer-Public Relations
Tori Gann-W Soccer-General Business
Catherine Jorgensen-W Soccer-Communication Studies
Chloe Maize-W Soccer-Public Relations
Christina Martensson-W Soccer-General Business
Jordan Meier-W Soccer-Civil Engineering
Auburn Mercer-W Soccer-Human Performance Exercise Science
Alexis Mouton-W Soccer-Chemical Engineering
Kat Stratton-W Soccer-Human Performance Exercise Science
Emma Welch-W Soccer-Marketing
Elena Zang-W Soccer-General Business
Jennifer Casillas-Volleyball-General Studies
Brooke Feld-Volleyball-Marketing
Quincey Gary-Volleyball-Public Relations
Kathryn Hutson-Volleyball-Advertising
Leah Lawrence-Volleyball-Accounting
Shannon Mikesky-Volleyball-Accounting
Natalie Murison-Volleyball-Public Relations
Abolanle Onipede-Volleyball-General Studies
Krytal Rivers-Volleyball-Spanish
Emily Stebbins-Volleyball-Psychology
Brittany Thomas-Volleyball-Marketing
Alexa Tomlak-Volleyball-Biology

Arkansas-Sport-Major
Graham Brown-M Cross Country-Recreation Sport Management
Jack Bruce-M Cross Country-Finance
Austen Dalquist-M Cross Country-Management/Marketing
Alexander George-M Cross Country-Criminal Justice & Sociology
Cameron Griffith-M Cross Country-Kinesiology
Ethan Moehn-M Cross Country-Public Health & Economics
Aidan Swain-M Cross Country-Kinesiology (Pre-Med Prep)
Katherine Adams-W Cross Country-Kinesiology
Safiya-Hana Belbina-W Cross Country-Biology
Logan Bishop-W Cross Country-Graduate Education
Sydney Brown-W Cross Country-Childhood Education
Devin Clark-W Cross Country-Kinesiology
Therese Haiss-W Cross Country-Biochemistry
Sabrina Herrmann-W Cross Country-Journalism
Dominique Hiltz-W Cross Country-Sociology
Micah Huckabee-W Cross Country-Kinesiology
Emily Jeacock-W Cross Country-Kinesiology
Kristen Larkan-W Cross Country-Accounting
Samantha Mohler-W Cross Country-Graduate Education
Rachel Nichwitz-W Cross Country-Kinesiology
Valerie Reina-W Cross Country-Kinesiology
Kailee Sawyer-W Cross Country-Kinesiology
Kelsey Schrader-W Cross Country-Marketing
Grace Taylor-W Cross Country-Communication Disorders
Abigail Tedford-W Cross Country-Human and Child Development
Regan Ward-W Cross Country-Geology and Physics - Geophysics
Austin Allen-Football-Supply Chain Management
Troy Allison-Football-Recreation & Sport Management
Thomas Baker-Football-Accounting
Damani Carter-Football-Communication
Jared Collins-Football-Recreation & Sport Management
Robert Decker-Football-Finance
Matthew Dodson-Football-Marketing
Brooks Ellis-Football-Kinesiology
Hjalte Froholdt-Football-Kinesiology
Jacob Hall-Football-Finance
Jackson Hannah-Football-Kinesiology
Cole Hedlund-Football-Recreation & Sport Management
Cody Hollister-Football-Marketing
Colton Jackson-Football-Recreation & Sport Management
Byron Keaton-Football-Finance
Jackson Kraus-Football-Marketing
Brandon Lewis-Football-Recreation & Sport Management
Josh Liddell-Football-Recreation & Sport Management
Ryder Lucas-Football-Recreation & Sport Management
Adam McFain-Football-Supply Chain Management
Connor McPherson-Football-Finance
Reid Miller-Football-Business Economics
Drew Morgan-Football-Management
Tyler Phillips-Football-Journalism
Frank Ragnow-Football-Recreation & Sport Management
Santos Ramirez-Football-Recreation & Sport Management
Matthew Reynolds-Football-Engineering
Karl Roesler-Football-Business Economics
Zachary Rogers-Football-Criminal Justice
Daniel Skipper-Football-Biology
Frederick T Smith-Football-Accounting
Cooper Sone-Football-Political Science
Jeremy Sprinkle-Football-Recreation & Sport Management
Ty Storey-Football-Kinesiology P-12
Ricky Town-Football-Communication
Joshua Williams-Football-Recreation & Sport Management
Rawleigh Williams-Football-Finance
JaMichael Winston-Football-Recreation & Sport Management
Deatrich Wise-Football-Physical Education
Madeline Barnes-W Soccer-Pre-Communication Disorders
Eleanor Breden-W Soccer-Pre-Business
Cameron Carter-W Soccer-Recreation & Sport Management
Reece Christopherson-W Soccer-Kinesiology: Exercise Science
Alexandra Fischer-W Soccer-Kinesiology: Exercise Science Applied
Jordan Harris-W Soccer-Recreation & Sport Management
Jessica Hartzler-W Soccer-Kinesiology: Exercise Science Applied
Carly Hoke-W Soccer-Journalism: Advertising-Public Relations
Jordan Jones-W Soccer-Marketing
Claire Kelley-W Soccer-Marketing
Katherine Kienstra-W Soccer-Marketing
Lindsey Mayo-W Soccer-Chemical Engineering, Physics
Erika Miller-W Soccer-Mechanical Engineering
Katherine Moore-W Soccer-Biology
Hannah Neece-W Soccer-Biology
Elizabeth Poblete-W Soccer-Civil Engineering
Rachel Riggs-W Soccer-Psychology
K. Reid Sibley-W Soccer-Kinesiology: Exercise Science Applied
Barbara Dapic-Volleyball-Dietectics
Fernanda Guitron-Volleyball-Kinesiology: Exercise Science
Bailee Hankenson-Volleyball-Kinesiology: Exercise Science Applied
Breana Jones-Volleyball-Elementary Education
Ana Jusino-Volleyball-Biology
Kori Ortiz-Volleyball-Journalism: Advertising/Public Relations
Savannah Voelzke-Volleyball-Accounting
Adrien Wohlschlaeger-Volleyball-Kinesiology: Exercise Science Applied

Auburn-Sport-Major
Coleman Churitch-M Cross Country-Biomedical Sciences
Wesley Curles-M Cross Country-Biomedical Sciences
Mitchell Gomez-M Cross Country-Marketing
Richard Pectol-M Cross Country-Biomedical Sciences
Redatu Semeon-M Cross Country-Computer Science
Alex Tucker-M Cross Country-Mechanical Engineering
Kevin Wyss-M Cross Country-Chemistry
Kenzley Defler-W Cross Country-Environmental Science
Veronica Eder-W Cross Country-Industrial Design
Susan Givens-W Cross Country-Professional and Public Writing
Helen Kennedy-W Cross Country-Nutrition-Dietetics
Brenda Kigen-W Cross Country-Pre-Nursing
Anna Nelson-W Cross Country-Finance
Caroline Reed-W Cross Country-Pre-Communication
Emily Stevens-W Cross Country-Nursing
Montravius Adams-Football-Interdisciplinary Studies
Jack Bjork-Football-Building Science
Markell Boston-Football-Interdisciplinary Studies
Daniel Carlson-Football-Master of Business Administration
Marcus Davis-Football-Adult Education Graduate
T.J. Davis-Football-Adult Education Graduate
Austin Dupper-Football-Industrial and Systems Engineering Graduate
Marquel Harrell-Football-Exercise Science
Jalen Harris-Football-Interdisciplinary Studies
Josh Holsey-Football-Adult Education Graduate
Antwuan Jackson-Football-Fitness, Conditioning and Performance
Kerryon Johnson-Football-Exercise Science
Caleb King-Football-Management
Alex Kozan-Football-Master of Business Administration
Robert Leff-Football-Mechanical Engineering
Raymond Lester-Football-Pre-Architecture
Damian Lewis-Football-Physical Activity and Health
Ryan Meneely-Football-Pre-Business
Kevin Phillips-Football-Public Relations
Ike Powell-Football-Exercise Science
Dontavius Russell-Football-Health Administration
Ian Shannon-Football-Pre-Business
Bailey Sharp-Football-Exercise Science
Braden Smith-Football-Exercise Science
Jason Smith-Football-Interdisciplinary Studies
Tyler Stovall-Football-Marketing
Keenan Sweeney-Football-Biomedical Sciences
Jackson Thomas-Football-Civil Engineering
Stanton Truitt-Football-Fitness, Conditioning and Performance
Prince Tega Wanogho-Football-Pre-Business
Hannah Alspach-W Soccer-Exercise Science
Ashton Brock-W Soccer-Pre-Journalism
Carly Coats-W Soccer-Marketing
Kristen Dodson-W Soccer-Exercise Science
Kerry Dunn-W Soccer-Undeclared Science and Math
Kala Faulkner-W Soccer-Exercise Science
Haley Gerken-W Soccer-Exercise Science Graduate
Kathleen Grunder-W Soccer-Finance
Britne Holderby-W Soccer-Sociology
Sarah Le Beau-W Soccer-Mechanical Engineering
Alexandria Massey-W Soccer-Exercise Science Graduate
Abigail Meadows-W Soccer-Civil Engineering
Sophie Milich-W Soccer-Geology
Ansley Peacock-W Soccer-Undeclared Science and Math
Brooke Ramsier-W Soccer-Integrative Biology
Casie Ramsier-W Soccer-Accountancy Graduate
Courtney Schell-W Soccer-Marketing
Alyse Scott-W Soccer-Public Administration Graduate
Sophie Simantel-W Soccer-Elementary Education Graduate
Samantha Solaru-W Soccer-Mathematics
Taylor Troutman-W Soccer-Mechanical Engineering
Mary Arrington-Volleyball-Nursing
Stephanie Campbell-Volleyball-Microbial Biology
Courtney Crable-Volleyball-Exercise Science
Leticia DeJesus-Volleyball-Supply Chain Management
Alexa Filley-Volleyball-Biomedical Sciences
Alyssa Ivey-Volleyball-Nursing
Emily Klitzke-Volleyball-Nutrition
Brenna McIlroy-Volleyball-Pre-Special Education
Katherine Pember-Volleyball-Biomedical Sciences
Macy Reece-Volleyball-Finance
Taylor Schill-Volleyball-Marketing
Kelly Stewart-Volleyball-Marketing
Chelsea Wintzinger-Volleyball-Pharmacy

Florida-Sport-Major
Jack Beitter-M Cross Country-Biomedical Engineering
Austin Decker-M Cross Country-Psychology
Jack Guyton-M Cross Country-Marketing
Jonathan Hulzebos-M Cross Country-Economics and Political Science
Trey LaNasa-M Cross Country-Industrial & Systems Engineering
Seamus Love-M Cross Country-Political Science
Mac Macoy-M Cross Country-Computer Science & Engineering
Magnus Pettersen-M Cross Country-Management
Mac Reynolds-M Cross Country-Family, Youth & Community Sciences
Jack Rogers-M Cross Country-Biology
Bryce Statham-M Cross Country-Civil Engineering
Elisabeth Bergh-W Cross Country-Marketing
Emily Chapman-W Cross Country-Sustainability & Built Environment
Becky Greene-W Cross Country-Masters, International Business
Amber Johnson-W Cross Country-Applied Physiology & Kinesiology
Caitlin McQuilkin-Bell-W Cross Country-Family, Youth & Community Sciences
Madison Morse-W Cross Country-International Studies
Maddox Patterson-W Cross Country-Business Administration
Lauren Perry-W Cross Country-Business Administration
Delaney Tiernan-W Cross Country-Applied Physiology & Kinesiology
Taylor Tubbs-W Cross Country-Masters, International Business
Alex Anzalone-Football-Master's, Management
Austin Appleby-Football-Master's, Sport Management
Khairi Clark-Football-African-American Studies
Luke Del Rio-Football-Sport Management
Brian Fallace-Football-Finance
Ryan Ferguson-Football-Business Administration
Cristian Garcia-Football-Sport Management
Eddie Giles-Football-Finance
Harry Gornto-Football-Construction Management
Jon Gould-Football-Animal Sciences/Animal Biology
Joshua Hammond-Football-Telecommunication
Jonathan Haney-Football-Political Science
Marcell Harris-Football-African-American Studies
Michael Iorio-Football-Management
Kalif Jackson-Football-Political Science
Kylan Johnson-Football-Science and Engineering
Camrin Knight-Football-Social and Behavioral Sciences
Neil MacInnes-Football-Materials Science & Engineering
Andrew Mike-Football-Applied Physiology & Kinesiology
Mark Norvelis-Football-Criminology
Jordan Sherit-Football-Masters of International Business
Steven Stipe-Football-Management
Freddie Swain-Football-Social and Behavioral Sciences
Jacob Tilghman-Football-Sport Management
Johnny Townsend-Football-Telecommunication- Management
Kyle Trask-Football-Business Administration
Nick Villano-Football-Criminology
Pamela Begič-W Soccer-Anthropology
Brittney Bennett-W Soccer-Education
Kristen Cardano-W Soccer-Sociology
Meggie Dougherty Howard-W Soccer-Management
Courtney Douglas-W Soccer-Sociology
Jessie Holmes-W Soccer-Biological Engineering
Alyssa Howell-W Soccer-Animal Science/Animal Biology
Hope Hyde-W Soccer-Philosophy
Savannah Jordan-W Soccer-Sociology
Morgan Mannweiler-W Soccer-Psychology
Kaylan Marckese-W Soccer-Sport Management
Betsy Middleton-W Soccer-Psychology and Behavioral/Cognitive Neuroscience
Melanie Monteagudo-W Soccer-Political Science
Jocelyn Nelson-W Soccer-Social and Behavioral Sciences
Cassie Owens-W Soccer-Health Education and Behavior
Gaby Rivera-W Soccer-Management
Gabby Seiler-W Soccer-Telecommunication- Management
Brooke Sharpe-W Soccer-Advertising
Liz Slattery-W Soccer-Telecommunication - Production
Rachelle Smith-W Soccer-Sociology
Briana Solis-W Soccer-Political Science
Sarah Troccoli-W Soccer-Sociology
Valerie Tysinger-W Soccer-Master's, Family, Youth & Community Sciences
Sara Wilson-W Soccer-Advertising
Rhamat Alhassan-Volleyball-Telecommunication- Production
Ann Lorrayne Bzoch-Volleyball-Finance
Samantha Dubiel-Volleyball-Finance
Lindsey Rogers-Volleyball-Public Relations

Georgia-Sport-Major
Muhozi Aimable-M Cross Country-Finance
David Dwyer-M Cross Country-Finance
Terrell Estime-M Cross Country-Finance
Jeramey Hampton-M Cross Country-Finance
James Hicks-M Cross Country-Economics
Bryan Kamau-M Cross Country-Consumer Economics; Financial Planning
Morgan Malanoski-M Cross Country-Management
Stephen Martinez-M Cross Country-Health Promotion
Jonathan Pelham-M Cross Country-International Affairs
Ryan Peppenhorst-M Cross Country-Economics
Eric Westog-M Cross Country-Religion
Morgan Ainslie-W Cross Country-Digital & Broadcast Journalism
Alexandra Castro-W Cross Country-Health Promotion
Caroline Dickey-W Cross Country-Civil Engineering
Dorie Faber-W Cross Country-Health Promotion
Kingsley Green-W Cross Country-Early Childhood Education
Morgan Green-W Cross Country-Exercise & Sport Science
Lauren Hovis-W Cross Country-Middle School Education
Addison Lippitt-W Cross Country-Management
Kate Northrop-W Cross Country-Advertising
Ashley Powell-W Cross Country-Exercise & Sport Science
Laurel Sumner-W Cross Country-Statistics & Mathematics
Grace Tavani-W Cross Country-Spanish
Rodrigo Blankenship-Football-Digital & Broadcast Journalism
Jeb Blazevich-Football-Risk Management
John Courson-Football-Psychology
Aaron Davis-Football-Computer Science
Jacob Eason-Football-Financial Planning
Turner Fortin-Football-Finance
Trent Frix-Football-Risk Management
William Ham-Football-Management Information Systems
Sage Harden-Football-Economics
Jackson Harris-Football-Mechanical Engineering
Matthew Herzwurm-Football-Finance
Greyson Lambert-Football-Kinesiology
Tommy Long-Football-Economics
Nicholas Moore-Football-Mathematics
Isaac Nauta-Football-Sport Management
Thomas Pritchard-Football-Biological Sciences; Poultry Science
Billy Seward-Football-Economics; Finance
Roquan Smith-Football-Communication Studies
Kenneth Towns-Football-Kinesiology
Ridge Underwood-Football-Mass Media Arts
Steven Van Tiflin-Football-Finance
Sam Vaughn-Football-Finance
Glenn Welch-Football-Finance
Alexa Antetomaso-W Soccer-Communication Studies
Maddie Burdick-W Soccer-Risk Management
Summer Burnett-W Soccer-Accounting
Marion Crowder-W Soccer-Sport Management
Delaney Fechalos-W Soccer-Finance
Natalie Goodman-W Soccer-Biology
Mariel Gutierrez-W Soccer-Communication Studies
Louise Hogrell-W Soccer-Communication Studies
Kelsey Killean-W Soccer-Psychology
Stephanie Krouskos-W Soccer-Economics
Kara Looby-W Soccer-Economics
Kelsey Nix-W Soccer-Biological Sciences
Morgan Orobello-W Soccer-Biology
Alex Pallo-W Soccer-Management Information Systems
Rebecca Rasmussen-W Soccer-Foods & Nutrition
Josie Roebuck-W Soccer-Sociology
Lauren Tanner-W Soccer-Marketing
Bria Washington-W Soccer-Consumer Economics
Caroline Waters-W Soccer-Exercise & Sport Science
Majesti Bass-Volleyball-Digital & Broadcast Journalism
Amanda Dachs-Volleyball-Finance
Sydney Gilliam-Volleyball-Public Relations
Anna Kate Karstens-Volleyball-Human Development & Family Science
Kendall Kazor-Volleyball-Marketing
Sarah Lagler-Clark-Volleyball-Biology
Breann Laney-Volleyball-Management Information Systems
Elle McCord-Volleyball-Marketing
Desiree McCray-Volleyball-Sociology
Caroline Ostman-Volleyball-Finance

Kentucky-Sport-Major
Gabe Harm-M Cross Country-Economics
Spencer Hrycay-M Cross Country-Economics
Ian Jones-M Cross Country-Human Health Sciences
Tim Layten-M Cross Country-Journalism
Kendall Muhammad-M Cross Country-Human Health Sciences
Daniel Southard-M Cross Country-Marketing
Jacob Thomson-M Cross Country-Accounting/Finance
Ben Young-M Cross Country-Mathematical Economics
Aundrea Busse-W Cross Country-Human Nutrition
Avery Bussjager-W Cross Country-Biology
Amy Hansen-W Cross Country-Animal Sciences
Katy Kunc-W Cross Country-Economics/Marketing
Caroline McCaslin-W Cross Country-Biology
Michelle McKinney-W Cross Country-Human Nutrition
Devynn Miller-W Cross Country-Mathematics
Jill Weston-W Cross Country-Accounting/Mathematical Economics
Drew Barker-Football-Integrated Strategic Communication
David Baumer-Football-Business Management
Blake Best-Football-Finance
Logan Blue-Football-Finance
David Bouvier-Football-Business Management
Isaiah Brown-Football-Neuroscience
Alex Brownell-Football-Exercise Science
Miles Butler-Football-Accounting/Finance
C.J. Conrad-Football-Communication
Tanner Fink-Football-Political Science
Nico Firios-Football-Integrated Strategic Communication
Spencer Foy-Football-Business Management
Dylan Greenberg-Football-Finance
Greg Hart-Football-Marketing
Nick Haynes-Football-Business Management/Economics
Jacob Hyde-Football-Social Work
Jojo Kemp-Football-Community and Leadership Development
DeNiro Laster-Football-Community and Leadership Development
Tate Leavitt-Football-Community and Leadership Development
Courtney Love-Football-Community and Leadership Development
Austin MacGinnis-Football-Finance/Marketing
Davis Mattingly-Football-Civil Engineering
Ramsey Meyers-Football-Psychology
Zach Myers-Football-Social Work
Naquez Pringle-Football-Community and Leadership Development
Kynan Smith-Football-Health Promotion
Ryan Timmons-Football-Community and Leadership Development
Jon Toth-Football-Mechanical Engineering
Charles Walker-Football-Finance/Marketing
Mason Wolfe-Football-Sociology/Health Promotion
Tristan Yeomans-Football-Accounting
Hampus Agerstrom-M Soccer-Economics/Finance
Kevin Barajas-M Soccer-Finance
Alex Bumpus-M Soccer-Communication
Ryan Creel-M Soccer-Communication
Stuart Ford-M Soccer-Community and Leadership Development
Kaelon Fox-M Soccer-Business Management
Tanner Hummel-M Soccer-Community and Leadership Development
Noah Hutchins-M Soccer-Business Management
Braeden Luna-M Soccer-Business Management
Sam Miller-M Soccer-Human Nutrition
Grant Mook-M Soccer-Business Management
Xahne Reid-M Soccer-Secondary Education - English
Charlie Reymann-M Soccer-Finance
Paul Sime-M Soccer-Political Science
Landon Souder-M Soccer-Finance
Stefan Stjokovic-M Soccer-Psychology/Sociology
Harper White-M Soccer-Business Management/Political Science
Cooper Whitfield-M Soccer-Finance
Jordan Wilson-M Soccer-Finance
Payton Atkins-W Soccer-Dietetics
Sophie Babo-W Soccer-Business Management
Alex Carter-W Soccer-Human Nutrition
Laura Connor-W Soccer-Exercise Science
Michaela Dooley-W Soccer-International Studies
Katy Keen-W Soccer-Communication
Jade Klump-W Soccer-Communication
Kaitlin Miller-W Soccer-Exercise Science
Lauren Nemeroff-W Soccer-Undergraduate Studies
Kelly Novak-W Soccer-Exercise Science
Kaz Brown-Volleyball-Communication
Olivia Dailey-Volleyball-Integrated Strategic Communication
Ashley Dusek-Volleyball-Integrated Strategic Communication
Emily Franklin-Volleyball-Kinesiology - Teacher Certification
Harper Hempel-Volleyball-Marketing
Darian Mack-Volleyball-Information Communication Technology
Anna Nyberg-Volleyball-Integrated Strategic Communication
Anni Thomasson-Volleyball-Kinesiology - Teacher Certification
McKenzie Watson-Volleyball-Integrated Strategic Communication

LSU-Sport-Major
Dajour Braxton-M Cross Country-Sport Administration
Alex Harp-M Cross Country-Finance
Blair Henderson-M Cross Country-Kinesiology
Christian Johnson-M Cross Country-Biology
Harrison Martingayle-M Cross Country-International Relations
Bryan Stamey-M Cross Country-Computer Engineering
Daniel Tanner-M Cross Country-Petroleum Engineering
Jack Wilkes-M Cross Country-Business Administration
Danielle Avery-W Cross Country-Finance
Ellen Barkemeyer-W Cross Country-Kinesiology
Hannah Bourque-W Cross Country-Kinesiology
Hannah Deworth-W Cross Country-Nutrition & Food Science
Monica Guillot-W Cross Country-Chemical Engineering
Erika Lewis-W Cross Country-Biological Engineering
Rebecca Little-W Cross Country-Finance
Kailyn McCarley-W Cross Country-Studio Art
Ruby Stauber-W Cross Country-Kinesiology
Ashley Welborn-W Cross Country-Mathematics
Will Clapp-Football-Sport Administration
Colby Delahoussaye-Football-General Business
Danny Etling-Football-Mass Communication
Blake Ferguson-Football-Information Systems & Decision Science
Jack Gonsoulin-Football-Civil Engineering
Josh Growden-Football-Sport Administration
Colin Jeter-Football-Business Administration
Caleb Lewis-Football-Sport Administration
Rory Luke-Football-Economics
J.D. Moore-Football-Architecture
Michael Ostrom-Football-General Business
Marcus Roberts-Football-Sport Administration
Tiger Scheyd-Football-Undecided
Turner Simmers-Football-Kinesiology
Lily Alfeld-W Soccer-General Business
Caroline Brockmeier-W Soccer-Kinesiology
Summer Clarke-W Soccer-Kinesiology
Zoe Higgins-W Soccer-Sport Administration
Megan Lee-W Soccer-Kinesiology
Gabriela Maldonado-W Soccer-Industrial Engineering
Christyna Pitre-W Soccer-Information Systems & Decision Science
Delaney Sheehan-W Soccer-Chemical Engineering
Chelsea Stiebing-W Soccer-Mass Communication
Alex Thomas-W Soccer-Biology
Ella Williams-W Soccer-Psychology
Olivia Beyer-Volleyball-Undecided
Khourtni Fears-Volleyball-Interdisciplinary Studies
Lindsay Flory-Volleyball-Business Administration
Tiara Gibson-Volleyball-Human Science & Education
Katie Kampen-Volleyball-Kinesiology
Kelly Quinn-Volleyball-Biology
Toni Rodriguez-Volleyball-Kinesiology
Cheyenne Wood-Volleyball-Sport Administration

Ole Miss-Sport-Major
Dylan Day-M Cross Country-Mathematics
Robert Domanic-M Cross Country-General Studies
Craig Engels-M Cross Country-General Studies
Wesley Gallagher-M Cross Country-Mechanical Engineering
Derek Gutierrez-M Cross Country-Accountancy
Brandon Harvey-M Cross Country-Marketing
Ryan Manahan-M Cross Country-General Studies
Abraham Merinar-M Cross Country-Real Estate
Mark Robertson-M Cross Country-Chemical Engineering
Saga Barzowski-W Cross Country-Political Science
Emily Bean-W Cross Country-Exercise Science
Anna Braswell-W Cross Country-Geological Engineering
Shelby Brown-W Cross Country-French
Julia England-W Cross Country-Special Education
Mary Alex England-W Cross Country-Master of Accountancy
Scarlett Fox-W Cross Country-Journalism
Tavyn Lovitt-W Cross Country-English Education
Katherine Macneal-W Cross Country-Exercise Science
Maddie McHugh-W Cross Country-Art History
Nicole Park-W Cross Country-Accountancy
Madison Rawson-W Cross Country-Exercise Science
Bo Ummels-W Cross Country-Master of Criminal Justice
Britt Ummels-W Cross Country-Master of Criminal Justice
Haley Ward-W Cross Country-General Studies
Quincy Adeboyejo-Football-General Studies
Talbot Buys-Football-Banking and Finance
Luke Davis-Football-Managerial Finance
Ross Donelly-Football-Business
Will Few-Football-Master of Business Administration
William Gleeson-Football-Accountancy
Martin Johnson-Football-Criminal Justice
Sam Johnson-Football-Banking and Finance
Chad Kelly-Football-General Studies
Dawson Knox-Football-Risk Management and Insurance
Chad Lamar-Football-Public Policy Leadership
Cale Luke-Football-Banking and Finance
Nathan Noble-Football-Master of Business Administration
Jason Pellerin-Football-Business
Tyler Pittman-Football-General Studies
Tayler Polk-Football-General Studies
Sean Rawlings-Football-Marketing
Ray Ray Smith-Football-General Business
Hunter Thurley-Football-General Studies
Grant Warren-Football-Biology
Gary Wunderlich-Football-Managerial Finance
Melissa Capocaccia-W Soccer-Master of Science in Communication Sciences & Disorders
Courtney Carroll-W Soccer-Marketing
Sara Coleman-W Soccer-Master of Education in Curriculum and Instruction
Mackenzie Dickerson-W Soccer-Psychology
Susie Dineen-W Soccer-Exercise Science
Bella Fiorenzo-W Soccer-Biology
Addie Forbus-W Soccer-Psychology
Danielle Gray-W Soccer-Managerial Finance
Liza Harbin-W Soccer-General Studies
Gretchen Harknett-W Soccer-Biochemistry
Amanda Karlsson-W Soccer-Integrated Marketing Communications
Madison Killeen-W Soccer-Communication Sciences & Disorders
Cece Kizer-W Soccer-Integrated Marketing Communications
Marisa Kutchma-W Soccer-Biology
Caitlin Lewis-W Soccer-Biology
Marnie Merritt-W Soccer-Management
Mackenze Parma-W Soccer-Geology
Georgia Russell-W Soccer-Master of Accountancy
Tara Sullivan-W Soccer-Sport and Recreation Administration
Caroline Adams-Volleyball-Communication Sciences & Disorders
Laina Carnes-Volleyball-Accountancy
Kathryn Cather-Volleyball-Exercise Science
Aubrey Edie-Volleyball-Elementary Education
Audrey Fischer-Volleyball-Undeclared
Taylor Gill-Volleyball-Accountancy
Alexis Lee-Volleyball-Management
Lexi Thompson-Volleyball-Civil Engineering

Mississippi State-Sport-Major
Shannon Fair-W Cross Country-Psychology
Antonia Hehr-W Cross Country-Biological Sciences
Kaelin Kersh-W Cross Country-Kinesiology
Mia Meydrich-W Cross Country-Communication
Ffion Price-W Cross Country-Kinesiology
Rhianwedd Price-W Cross Country-Animal & Dairy Science
Carly Terp-W Cross Country-Food Science, Nutrition, Health Promotion
Kristy Terp-W Cross Country-Biological Sciences
Nelson Adams-Football-Human Sciences
Brett Armour-Football-Mathematics
Hunter Bradley-Football-Kinesiology
Bennie Braswell-Football-Art
Richie Brown-Football-MBA
Tolando Cleveland-Football-Political Science
Kivon Coman-Football-Kinesiology
Devon Desper-Football-Accounting
Nick Fitzgerald-Football-Finance
Nick Gibson-Football-Kinesiology
Westin Graves-Football-Civil Engineering
Brandon Holloway-Football-Human Sciences
Jesse Jackson-Football-Industrial Technology
AJ Jefferson-Football-Human Sciences
Jocquell Johnson-Football-Interdisciplinary Studies
Mark McLaurin-Football-Business Administration
Harrison Moon-Football-Kinesiology
Gabriel Myles-Football-Kinesiology
Richard Perkins-Football-Mechanical Engineering
Josiah Phillips-Football-Industrial Technology
Martinas Rankin-Football-Kinesiology
Christopher Rayford-Football-Kinesiology
Fred Ross-Football-Interdisciplinary Studies
Justin Senior-Football-Sociology
Ashton Shumpert-Football-Interdisciplinary Studies
Christopher Stamps-Football-Kinesiology
Jefferson Teel-Football-Business Administration
Nick Tiano-Football-Business Administration
Hayes Walker-Football-Biological Engineering
Deandre Ward-Football-Industrial Technology
Evans Wilkerson-Football-Pre-Accounting
McKenzie Adams-W Soccer-Kinesiology
Elva Astthorsdottir-W Soccer-Mathematics
Tanya de Souza-W Soccer-Business Administration
Rhylee DeCrane-W Soccer-Biological Engineering
Kelly Dorney-W Soccer-Political Science and History
Carly English-W Soccer-Criminology
Mallory Eubanks-W Soccer-Kinesiology
Payton Gruenewald-W Soccer-Business Administration
Kayleigh Henry-W Soccer-Kinesiology
Jennifer Huckaby-W Soccer-Kinesiology
Sarah Hulett-W Soccer-Kinesiology
Kiley Martens-W Soccer-Criminology
Carly Mauldin-W Soccer-Kinesiology
Courtney Robicheaux-W Soccer-Fashion Design & Merchandising
Hannah Smith-W Soccer-Kinesiology
Katelyn Watson-W Soccer-Elementary Education
Savannah Cressman-Volleyball-Biological Sciences
Chelsea Duhs-Volleyball-MBA
Riley Duzenack-Volleyball-Business Administration
Jazmyne Johnson-Volleyball-Communication
Katie Nicholson-Volleyball-Business Administration
Evie Grace Singleton-Volleyball-Interdisciplinary Studies

Missouri-Sport-Major
Jordan Cook-M Cross Country-Biological Sciences
Zachary Cook-M Cross Country-Biological Sciences
Marc Dubrick-M Cross Country-Business Administration
Thomas George-M Cross Country-Health Science
Tyler Gillam-M Cross Country-Pre-Nursing
Benjamin Goodman-M Cross Country-Parks, Recreation & Tourism
Brian Hernan-M Cross Country-Mechanical Engineering
Timothy Johnson-M Cross Country-Health Science
Patrick Kearns-M Cross Country-Secondary Education
Sheldon Keence-M Cross Country-Industrial Engineering
Oliver Lockley-M Cross Country-Educ. School & Counseling Psychology
Luca Russo-M Cross Country-Educ. School & Counseling Psychology
Evan Schulte-M Cross Country-Electrical Engineering
Mark Sheridan-M Cross Country-Business Administration
Taylor Stephen-M Cross Country-Business Administration
Drew White-M Cross Country-Biological Sciences
Cain Winebrenner-M Cross Country-Health Science
Teylar Adelsberger-W Cross Country-Health Science
Ellyn Atkinson-W Cross Country-Data Science and Analytics
Kaelyn Balch-W Cross Country-Parks, Recreation & Tourism
Rebecca Batliner-W Cross Country-Special Education
Megan Cunningham-W Cross Country-Biological Sciences
Kaitlyn Fischer-W Cross Country-Human Development & Family Studies
Bailey Hession-W Cross Country-Health Science
Kelli Jackson-W Cross Country-Health Science
Jamie Kempfer-W Cross Country-Biological Sciences
Jordyn Kleve-W Cross Country-Nutritional Sciences
Bianca Mello-W Cross Country-Business Administration
Nicole Mello-W Cross Country-Hospitality Management
Karissa Schweizer-W Cross Country-Health Science
Katelyn Smith-W Cross Country-Health Science
Hannah Thomas-W Cross Country-Pre-Nursing
Carolyn White-W Cross Country-Business Administration
Turner Adams-Football-Business Administration
Samson Bailey-Football-Agricultural Systems Management
Andy Bauer-Football-Business Administration
Eric Beisel-Football-Parks, Recreation & Tourism
Brock Bondurant-Football-Educ. School & Counseling Psychology
Jake Brents-Football-Business Administration
Joseph Burkett-Football-Agribusiness Management
Andrew Carr-Football-Health Science
Nate Crawford-Football-Educational Studies
Sean Culkin-Football-Educ. School & Counseling Psychology
Corey Fatony-Football-Pre Nutritional Sciences
Thomas Grossman-Football-Undeclared, Bus or Accountancy
Tyler Hanneke-Football-Pre-Nursing
A.J. Harris-Football-Undeclared, Bus or Accountancy
Tanner Hull-Football-Nutritional Sciences
Jacob Hurrell-Football-Business Administration
Luke Jackson-Football-Parks, Recreation & Tourism
Eric Laurent-Football-Business Administration
Donavin Newsom-Football-Educ. School & Counseling Psychology
Adam Roland-Football-Parks, Recreation & Tourism
Michael Scherer-Football-Business Administration
Jacob Trump-Football-Agricultural Systems Management
Marvin Zanders-Football-Parks, Recreation & Tourism
Elizabeth Akre-W Soccer-Journalism
Kaitlyn Clark-W Soccer-Health Science
Melanie Donaldson-W Soccer-Business Administration
Kelsey Dossey-W Soccer-Psychology
Alexandria Hess-W Soccer-Health Science
Rachel Hignett-W Soccer-Communication
Rachel Hise-W Soccer-Elementary Education
Jasmine Johnson-W Soccer-Biological Sciences
Jessica Johnson-W Soccer-Biological Sciences
Erin Jones-W Soccer-Undeclared, Bus or Accountancy
Madison Lewis-W Soccer-Undeclared, Bus or Accountancy
Kristen Rivers-W Soccer-Business Administration
Lauren Selaiden-W Soccer-Business Administration
Savannah Trujillo-W Soccer-Health Science
Erin Webb-W Soccer-Business Administration
Courtney Eckenrode-Volleyball-Business Administration
Alexa Ethridge-Volleyball-Communication Science & Disorder
Hao Jin-Volleyball-Pre-Personal Financial Planning
Carly Kan-Volleyball-Business Administration
Alexandria Kreklow-Volleyball-Educational Studies
Kira Larson-Volleyball-Nursing
Alyssa Munlyn-Volleyball-Pre-Communication
Paige Perego-Volleyball-Parks, Recreation & Tourism
Riley Sents-Volleyball-Pre-Journalism
Emily Thater-Volleyball-Journalism
Julia Towler-Volleyball-Accountancy

South Carolina-Sport-Major
Hannah Giangaspro-W Cross Country-Exercise Science
Emily Harding-W Cross Country-Public Health
Martha McCoy-W Cross Country-Biological Sciences
Anna McElrath-W Cross Country-Exercise Science
Allison Mueller-W Cross Country-Pharmaceutical Sciences
Julia Nardone-W Cross Country-Public Health
Melanie Ng-W Cross Country-Business Economics
Colleen Openshaw-W Cross Country-Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Caitlin Potter-W Cross Country-Public Health
Mary Reiser-W Cross Country-Public Relations
Regina Schreiber-W Cross Country-Criminal Justice
Allie Sprague-W Cross Country-Accounting
Sarah Taylor-W Cross Country-Global Studies
Kaylee Wessel-W Cross Country-International Business
Monica York-W Cross Country-Exercise Science
Jacob August-Football-Marketing
Rivers Bedenbaugh-Football-Exercise Science
Matrick Belton-Football-Physical Education
Javon Charleston-Football-Sociology
Logan Crane-Football-Biological Sciences
Mon Denson-Football-Sport and Entertainment Management
Devin Dingle-Football-Accounting
Jalen Dread-Football-Broadcast Journalism
Bryan Edwards-Football-Sport and Entertainment Management
Daniel Fennell-Football-Retail Management
Elliott Fry-Football-Marketing
Scott Grant-Football-Integrated Info Technology
Cory Helms-Football-Interdisciplinary Studies
Hayden Hurst-Football-Exercise Science
Shannon James-Football-Hospitality Management
Chris Lammons-Football-Sociology
Kyle Markway-Football-Sport and Entertainment Management
Brandon McIlwain-Football-Political Science
Perry Orth-Football-Economics
Darius Paulk-Football-Management & Marketing
Jasper Sasser-Football-Sport and Entertainment Management
Dante Sawyer-Football-Interdisciplinary Studies
Michael Scarnecchia-Football-Finance
Jason Senn-Football-Sport and Entertainment Management
Demetrius Smalls-Football-Sport and Entertainment Management
Jamari Smith-Football-Public Health
Rod Talley-Football-Integrated Info Technology
Antoine Wilder-Football-Psychology
David Williams-Football-Retail Management
Drew Williams-Football-Public Health
Ive Burnett-M Soccer-Public Health
Chandler Corley-M Soccer-Mechanical Engineering
Ben Davidson-M Soccer-Business
Danny Deakin-M Soccer-Criminal Justice
Trygve Ellingstad-M Soccer-Finance
Peyton Ericson-M Soccer-Sport Management
Bjorn Gudjonsson-M Soccer-Business
Lee Hogge-M Soccer-Exercise Science
Matt McManis-M Soccer-Management
Koty Millard-M Soccer-Exercise Science
Torgeir Nyboe-M Soccer-Sport Management
William Pyle-M Soccer-Public Health
Andre Streete-M Soccer-Sport Management
Kurtis Turner-M Soccer-Criminal Justice
Christoffer Wallander Ianev-M Soccer-Economics
Dominique Babbitt-W Soccer-Retailing
Paige Bendell-W Soccer-Accounting
Anna Conklin-W Soccer-Sport Management
Bay Daniel-W Soccer-Retailing
Chelsea Drennan-W Soccer-Pharmacy
Daija Griffin-W Soccer-Public Relations
Sophie Groff-W Soccer-Elementary Education
Lauren Jankowski-W Soccer-Visual Communication
Mikayla Krzeczowski-W Soccer-Visual Communication
Kaleigh Kurtz-W Soccer-Exercise Science
Lindsey Lane-W Soccer-Visual Communication
Savannah McCaskill-W Soccer-Exercise Science
Hunter Peifer-W Soccer-Elementary Education
Alexis Pendergraft-W Soccer-Psychology
Evelyn Robinson-W Soccer-Finance
Estefania Salas-W Soccer-Business
Claire Studebaker-W Soccer-Exercise Science
Simone Wark-W Soccer-Sport Management
Jacqy Angermiller-Volleyball-Retailing
Koko Atoa-Williams-Volleyball-Exercise Science
Callie Brown-Volleyball-Broadcast Journalism
Joely Cabrera-Volleyball-Exercise Science
Claire Edwards-Volleyball-Sport and Entertainment Management
Abreia Epps-Volleyball-Experimental Psychology
Aubrey Ezell-Volleyball-Public Health
Courtney Furlong-Volleyball-Experimental Psychology
Megan Kirkland-Volleyball-Exercise Science
Emma Lock-Volleyball-Experimental Psychology
Courtney McKeag-Volleyball-Criminology and Criminal Justice
Jesse Turner-Volleyball-Biological Sciences

Tennessee-Sport-Major
Robert Bindner-M Cross Country-Management
Nicholas Brey-M Cross Country-Physics-Astronomy
Drew Kelley-M Cross Country-Economics
Trey Quealy-M Cross Country-Supply Chain Management
Wesley Robinson-M Cross Country-Supply Chain Management
Cassidy Giles-W Cross Country-Plant Sciences-Landscape Design
Peighton Meske-W Cross Country-Kinesiology
Emma Reed-W Cross Country-Geography (Honors)
Jessica Rizor-W Cross Country-Accounting
Julia Rizor-W Cross Country-Accounting
Andrew Butcher-Football-Communication Studies
Kenny Bynum-Football-Recreation & Sport Management
Trevor Daniel-Football-Recreation & Sport Management
Joshua Dobbs-Football-Aerospace Engineering
Charles Folger-Football-Teacher Education
Malik Foreman-Football-Recreation & Sport Management
Holden Foster-Football-Recreation & Sport Management
Parker Henry-Football-Finance
Zack Jancek-Football-Communication Studies
Jakob Johnson-Football-Kinesiology
Alex Jones-Football-Recreation & Sport Management
Joe Keeler-Football-Management
Todd Kelly Jr.-Football-Biological Sciences
Brett Kendrick-Football-Recreation & Sport Management
Riley Lovingood-Football-Recreation & Sport Management
Elijah Medford-Football-Industrial Engineering
Kyle Phillips-Football-Recreation & Sport Management
Jaye Rochell-Football-Business Analytics
Laszlo Toser-Football-Accounting
Dylan Wiesman-Football-Kinesiology
Kiah Allen-W Soccer-Communication Studies
Carlyn Baldwin-W Soccer-Recreation & Sport Management
Michele Christy-W Soccer-Chemical Engineering
Katie Cousins-W Soccer-History
Kathryn Culhane-W Soccer-Mechanical Engineering
Meghan Flynn-W Soccer-Philosophy
Erin Gilroy-W Soccer-Business Exploratory
Cali Hutson-W Soccer-Therapeutic Recreation
Josie Jennings-W Soccer-Kinesiology
Ariel Kupritz-W Soccer-Supply Chain Management & Business Analytics
Danielle Marcano-W Soccer-Psychology
Anna Mcclung-W Soccer-Public Relations
Emily Morrow-W Soccer-Kinesiology
Rylie O'Keefe-W Soccer-Communication Studies
Jamie Simmons-W Soccer-Nursing
Hannah Wilkinson-W Soccer-Cultural Studies Certificate Program
Shae Yanez-W Soccer-Supply Chain Management
Kelsey Bawcombe-Volleyball-Accounting
Stephanie Buss-Volleyball-Accounting
Claudia Coco-Volleyball-Journalism and Electronic Media
Mackenzie Cooler-Volleyball-Audiology and Speech Pathology
Bri Holmes-Volleyball-Sociology
Breana Jeter-Volleyball-Audiology and Speech Pathology
Taylor Johnson-Volleyball-Supply Chain Management
Nora Reed-Volleyball-English - Technical Communication
Erica Treiber-Volleyball-Kinesiology
Bridgette Villano-Volleyball-Political Science

Texas A&M-Sport-Major
Julian Castellano-M Cross Country-Political Science
Christian Farris-M Cross Country-Renewable Natural Resources
Elliott Farris-M Cross Country-Animal Science
Logan Hendrix-M Cross Country-General Studies
Zachariah Martin-M Cross Country-Economics
Aaron Murray-M Cross Country-Construction Science
Jacob Perry-M Cross Country-Physics
Alexander Riba-M Cross Country-Management
Austin Wells-M Cross Country-Supply Chain Management
Valarie Bradley-W Cross Country-General Studies
Hannah Campbell-W Cross Country-Business Administration
Lizette Chapa-W Cross Country-Kinesiology
Laura Craig-W Cross Country-Financial Management
Haley Deakins-W Cross Country-Geophysics
Lauren Fontana-W Cross Country-Chemistry
Karis Jochen-W Cross Country-Business Honors
Amelia McElhinney-W Cross Country-Civil Engineering
Shelby McNeel-W Cross Country-Communication
Erica Moorhead-W Cross Country-Interdisciplinary Studies
Devin Norton-W Cross Country-Psychology
Kelsey Persyn-W Cross Country-Wildlife & Fisheries Sciences
Arin Rice-W Cross Country-University Studies
Kaitlin Tanner-W Cross Country-Turfgrass Science
Katherine Watson-W Cross Country-Public Service & Administration
Emily Willingham-W Cross Country-Animal Science
Andrew Beakey-Football-Finance
Justin Dworaczyk-Football-Economics
Kwame Etwi-Football-Geophysics
Riley Garner-Football-Business Administration
Cullen Gillaspia-Football-Environmental Geoscience
Peter Grady-Football-Industrial Engineering
Jamal Jeffery-Football-Ag Leadership & Development
Matthew Kirchner-Football-Business Administration
Trevor Knight-Football-Management
Mac Labhart-Football-Finance
Braden Mann-Football-Kinesiology
Erik McCoy-Football-Telecommunication Media Studies
Conner McQueen-Football-Financial Management
Josch Motley-Football-Finance
Boone Niederhofer-Football-Petroleum Engineering
Devante Noil-Football-University Studies
Will Paulhill-Football-Industrial Distribution
Colton Prater-Football-Business Administration
Christian Robertson-Football-International Studies
Alex Sezer-Football-Industrial Distribution
Brayden Talbert-Football-Kinesiology
James White-Football-Ag Leadership & Development
Emily Bates-W Soccer-Psychology
Jenna Byers-W Soccer-International Studies
Brittany Crabtree-W Soccer-Business Administration
Katherine Hajdu-W Soccer-Biomedical Engineering
Ashlynn Harryman-W Soccer-Ag Communications & Journalism
Jordan Hill-W Soccer-Health
Claudette Lassandro-W Soccer-Psychology
Stephanie Malherbe-W Soccer-Accounting
McKayla Paulson-W Soccer-English
Haley Pounds-W Soccer-Telecommunication Media Studies
Danielle Rice-W Soccer-University Studies
Taylor Saucier-W Soccer-Biomedical Sciences
Sarah Shaw-W Soccer-Management
Callyn Walton-W Soccer-Health
Grace Wright-W Soccer-Accounting
Stephanie Aiple-Volleyball-Recreation, Park & Tourism Sciences
Victoria Arenas-Volleyball-Kinesiology
Jazzmin Babers-Volleyball-Interdisciplinary Studies
Hollann Hans-Volleyball-Kinesiology
Emily Hardesty-Volleyball-University Studies/Architecture
Amanda Heller-Volleyball-Sport Management
Amy Houser-Volleyball-Business Honors
Katelyn Labhart-Volleyball-Marketing
Kaysie Shebeneck-Volleyball-Spanish

Vanderbilt-Sport-Major
Daniel Arthur-M Cross Country-Biomedical Engineering
Samuel A. DeFabrizio-M Cross Country-Economics/Political Science
Waqqas Fazili-M Cross Country-Chemical Engineering
Nikos Gkotsis-M Cross Country-Mechanical Engineering
Evan Suzman-M Cross Country-Cognitive Studies/Child Development
Jake Van Geffen-M Cross Country-Civil Engineering
Jason Vincze-M Cross Country-Economics
Reagan Iris Anderson-W Cross Country-Educational Studies/Spanish
Carmen Maria Carlos-W Cross Country-Neuroscience
Madelaine Criscione-W Cross Country-Economics/Educational Studies
Devon Grisbaum-W Cross Country-Undeclared
Megan Huebner-W Cross Country-Biological Sciences: Molecular and Cellular
Ginger Hutton-W Cross Country-Medicine, Health, and Society
Courtney Kriegshauser-W Cross Country-Sociology
Caroline Pietrzyk-W Cross Country-Medicine, Health, and Society
Sara Tsai-W Cross Country-Mechanical Engineering
Torey Agee-Football-Psychology
Khari Blasingame-Football-Medicine, Health, and Society
Oren Burks-Football-Human and Organizational Development
Delando Crooks-Football-Communication Studies
Sean Dowling-Football-Communication Studies
Trey Ellis-Football-Political Science
Wade Freebeck-Football-Economics
Jaire George-Football-Undeclared
Jordan Griffin-Football-Undeclared
Winston Guillory-Football-Undeclared
Will Holden-Football-Human and Organizational Development
Bradyn Jasper-Football-Neuroscience
Andrew Jelks-Football-Human and Organizational Development
Wilson Johnson-Football-Economics
Nifae P. Lealao Jr.-Football-Sociology
Hayden Lekacz-Football-Economics
Nathan Marcus-Football-Communication Studies
Torren McGaster-Football-Interdisciplinary: Human Motivation and Culture
Reid Nelson-Football-Economics
Tommy Openshaw-Football-Engineering Science/Economics
Caleb Peart-Football-Undeclared
Jacob Schultz-Football-Biological Sciences: Mollecular and Cellular / Medicine, Health, and Society
Caleb Scott-Football-Medicine, Health, and Society
Kyle Shurmur-Football-Undeclared
Justin Skule-Football-Undeclared
Joshua Smith-Football-Mechanical Engineering
Rapheal Webb-Football-Sociology
Ryan White-Football-Communication Studies
Reese Wilson-Football-Human and Organizational Development
Davis Winkie-Football-Classics/History
DeAndre Woods-Football-Communication Studies
Charles Wright-Football-Human and Organizational Development
Jonathan Wynn-Football-Educational Studies/History
Claire C. Anderson-W Soccer-Economics
Carley Bogan-W Soccer-Chemistry
Kelsey Carrier-W Soccer-Undeclared
Simone Naomi Charley-W Soccer-Psychology/Sociology
Cristina De Zeeuw-W Soccer-Medicine, Health, and Society
Sasha Gray-W Soccer-Child Development
Megan Henry-W Soccer-Undeclared
Hannah Menard-W Soccer-Chemical Engineering
Danae O'Halloran-W Soccer-Medicine, Health, and Society
Gabby Rademaker-W Soccer-Child Development
Kacy Scarpa-W Soccer-Medicine, Health, and Society
Danielle Snajder-W Soccer-Biological Sciences: Molecular and Cellular