The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference
The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference

2016-17 First-Year SEC Academic Honor Roll

169 days ago
SEC Staff
Photo: SEC Staff

Birmingham, Ala. - A total of 902 student-athletes were named to the 2016-17 First-Year SEC Academic Honor Roll, Wednesday by SEC Commissioner Greg Sankey.

The 2016-17 First-Year SEC Academic Honor Roll is based on grades from the 2016-17 academic calendar.

Any student-athlete who participates in a Southeastern Conference championship sport or a student-athlete who participates in a sport listed on his/her institution's NCAA Sports Sponsorship Form is eligible for nomination to the Academic Honor Roll. The following criteria will be followed: (1) A student-athlete must have a grade point average of 3.00 or above for either the preceding academic year (two semesters or three quarters) or have a cumulative grade point average of 3.00 or above at the nominating institution. (2) If a student-athlete attends summer school, his/her grade point average during the summer academic term must be included in the calculation used to determine eligibility for the Academic Honor Roll. (3) Student-athletes eligible for the Honor Roll include those receiving an athletics scholarship, recipients of an athletics award (i.e., letter winner), and non-scholarship student-athletes who have been on a varsity team for two seasons. (4) Prior to being nominated, a student-athlete must have successfully completed 24 semester or 36 quarter hours of non-remedial academic credit toward a baccalaureate degree at the nominating institution. (5) The student-athlete must have been a member of a varsity team for the sport's entire NCAA Championship segment.

2016-17 FIRST-YEAR SEC HONOR ROLL

Alabama - Sport - Major
Nathan Altstadt - Baseball - Finance
Camden Bauer - Baseball - Mechanical Engineering
Logan Carey - Baseball - Human Performance Exercise Science
Will Lumpkin - Baseball - Physical Education
Walker McCleney - Baseball - Human Performance Exercise Science
Deacon Medders - Baseball - Human Performance Exercise Science
Sonny Potter - Baseball - General Business
Garret Rukes - Baseball - Human Performance Exercise Science
John Trousdale - Baseball - General Business
Braxton Key - M Basketball - Telecommunication and Film
Ashley Knight - W Basketball - Criminal Justice
Jordan Lewis - W Basketball - Marketing
DaiJia Ruffin - W Basketball - General Studies Human Environmental Science
James Brinyark - M Cross Country - Pre-Business
Patrick Grant - M Cross Country - Pre-Business
Oliver Rigg - M Cross Country - Pre-Business
Drew Williams - M Cross Country - Pre-Business
Caroline Brooks - W Cross Country - Chemical Engineering
Rebecca Buteau - W Cross Country - Nutrition
Hannah Capek - W Cross Country - Mechanical Engineering
Daley Cline - W Cross Country - Journalism
Alexa Cruz - W Cross Country - Psychology
Caroline Cumbest - W Cross Country - Philosophy
Elisabeth Danis - W Cross Country - Exercise Science
Savannah Fraleigh - W Cross Country - Pre-Major Studies
Gabriella Prizio - W Cross Country - Pre-Business
Brittany Tolson - W Cross Country - Pre-Business
Haley Wright - W Cross Country - Criminal Justice
McKenzie Yanek - W Cross Country - Exercise Science
Shyheim Carter - Football - Exercise Science
Benjamin Davis - Football - Pre-Business
Raekwon Davis - Football - Physical Education
Miller Forristall - Football - Marketing
Jalen Hurts - Football - Public Relations
Josh Jacobs - Football - Pre-Business
Nigel Knott - Football - Exercise Science
Terrell Lewis - Football - Pre-Business
Chris Owens - Football - Telecommunication and Film
Irv Smith - Football - Exercise Science
Jonah Williams - Football - Pre-Business
Jake DeZoort - M Golf - Undesignated Engineering
Kristen Gillman - W Golf - Lower Division General Business
Wynter Childers - Gymnastics - Telecommunication and Film
Caitlin Cole - Gymnastics - Biology
Maddie Desch - Gymnastics - Exercise Science
Shea Mahoney - Gymnastics - Communication Studies
Sydney Boles - Rowing - Food and Nutrition
Makena Clark - Rowing - Human Performance Exercise Science
Peyton Cowell - Rowing - Human Performance Exercise Science
Gabriella Crawford - Rowing - Biology
Olivia Degroot - Rowing - Mechanical Engineering
Kylie Diffley - Rowing - Human Performance Exercise Science
Sarah Giuliani - Rowing - Human Performance Exercise Science
Keilani Hamann - Rowing - Marketing
Hailey Higgins - Rowing - Human Performance Exercise Science
Hunter James - Rowing - Computer Science Engineering
Gabrielle Krieger - Rowing - General Business
Emma Kurz - Rowing - Electrical Engineering
Carley McCoin - Rowing - Marketing
Arielle Schafer - Rowing - Telecommunication and Film
Elaine Schutte - Rowing - Computer Science Engineering
Lauren Taylor - Rowing - Chemical Engineering
Sophia Yurosek - Rowing - General Business
Abbie Boswell - Soccer - Music
Keely Cartrett - Soccer - Communication Studies
Alexandra Dunn - Soccer - Pre-Medical
Nealy Martin - Soccer - Chemical Engineering
Alex Plavin - Soccer - Management
Emilie Saksvig - Soccer - Chemical Engineering/Public Health
Logue Shamburger - Soccer - Art
Elissa Brown - Softball - Human Performance Exercise Science
Gabby Callaway - Softball - History
Bailey Hemphill - Softball - Human Development
Claire Jenkins - Softball - Chemical Engineering
Wyatt Harrison - M Swim & Dive - Computer Science Engineering
Daniel Kober - M Swim & Dive - Chemical Engineering
Kyle Maas - M Swim & Dive - Biology
Christopher Staka - M Swim & Dive - Finance
Zane Waddell - M Swim & Dive - Management Information Systems
Cameron Brown - W Swim & Dive - Pre-Medical
Line Bruun - W Swim & Dive - Biology
Kacey Oberlander - W Swim & Dive - General Business
Alexis Preski - W Swim & Dive - Psychology
Alexis Souther - W Swim & Dive - Biology
Alexandria Surrency - W Swim & Dive - Mechanical Engineering
Thibault Cancel - M Tennis - General Studies
Alexey Nesterov - M Tennis - Finance
Maddie Pothoff - W Tennis - General Business
Juliana Valero - W Tennis - Criminal Justice
James Williams - M Track & Field - Pre-Business
Kayla Cecil - W Track & Field - Mechanical Engineering
Hannah Chappell - W Track & Field - Pre-Business
Symone Darius - W Track & Field - Exercise Science
Abigail Dickinson - W Track & Field - Exercise Science
Emma Neumann - W Track & Field - Biology
Esme Phillips - W Track & Field - Exercise Science
Takyera Roberson - W Track & Field - Exercise Science
Avery Stuchell - W Track & Field - Pre-Medical
Samantha Zelden - W Track & Field - Exercise Science
Hayley McSparin - Volleyball - Public Relations
Mahalia Swink - Volleyball - Marketing
Kayla Whitner - Volleyball - Management

Arkansas - Sport - Major
Matt Cronin - Baseball - RESM
Angus Denton - Baseball - RESM
Harrison Heffley - Baseball - BA Journalism: News/Ed
Jack Kenley - Baseball - Pre- Business
Evan Lee - Baseball - RESM
Dylan Thompson - Baseball - Pre-Business
Hunter Wilson - Baseball - RESM
Robert Glasper - M Basketball - Sociology
Jonathan Holmes - M Basketball - Walton College of Business/Management
Sydney Stout - W Basketball - Management: Human Resource
Carter Persyn - M Cross Country - Pre-Business
Kofi Boateng - Football - Kinesiology
Austin Capps - Football - Business
Dylan Hays - Football - Communication
Jacob Heinrich - Football - Criminal Justice
Hayden Johnson - Football - Biology
Cole Kelley - Football - Sport Management
Paul Ramirez-Diaz - Football - Communication
Jacob Raulerson - Football - Business
Michael Taylor II - Football - Communication
William Buhl - M Golf - Recreation and Sport Management
Dylan Naidoo - M Golf - Pre-Business Undeclared
Mason Overstreet - M Golf - Financial Management and Investment
Kaylee Benton - W Golf - Finance
Kirby Rathjen - Gymnastics - Pre-Business
Sarah Shaffer - Gymnastics - Pre-Business
Jessica Yamzon - Gymnastics - Kinesiology
Stefani Doyle - Soccer - Walton College of Business
Kayla McKeon - Soccer - Industrial Engineering
Petra Smetkova - Soccer - Recreation & Sport Management
Jazmyn Sollars - Soccer - History/Pre-Education for Secondary Ed
Sydney Benz - Softball - Psychology
Macy Brotherton - Softball - Pre-Nursing
Madelyn Brotherton - Softball - Pre-Business Undeclared
Caroline Hedgcock - Softball - International Economics and Business
Hailey Mackay - Softball - International Business
Alyson Manzo - Softball - Kinesiology: Exercise Science
Sydney Parr - Softball - Journalism Broadcast
Sarah Dalton Chambliss - W Swim & Dive - Communication Disorders
Allyson Ayumi Macias - W Swim & Dive - International Business
Caroline Welch - W Swim & Dive - Kinesiology: Exercise Science
Oscar Mesquida - M Tennis - International Studies
Natsuho Arakawa - W Tennis - Apparel Merchandising & Product Development
Giulia Pairone - W Tennis - Philosophy
Jada Baylark - W Track & Field - Kinesiology
Payton Brown - W Track & Field - Elementary Education
Alexandra Byrnes - W Track & Field - Kinesiology
Madison Cooley - W Track & Field - International Business
Abbigail Gray - W Track & Field - Journalism: AD/PR
Morgan Harstell - W Track & Field - Industrial Engineering
Tess Iler - W Track & Field - Marketing
Tamara Kuykendall - W Track & Field - RESM
Genna Potter - W Track & Field - BS Chemistry
Elizabeth Ramos Mata - W Track & Field - Journalism
Madeline Reed - W Track & Field - Pre - Business
Alexandra Ritchey - W Track & Field - Human Nutrition & Hospitality
Greta Taylor - W Track & Field - Pre- CDIS
Carina Viljoen - W Track & Field - Pre - Business
Taylor Werner - W Track & Field - Kinesiology
Rachel Rippee - Volleyball - Elementary Education
Reagan Robinson - Volleyball - Marketing

Auburn - Sport - Major
Elliot Anderson - Baseball - Pre-Business
Davis Daniel - Baseball - Pre-Business
Conor Davis - Baseball - Public Administration
Mike Cohen - M Basketball - Pre-Engineering
Jared Harper - M Basketball - Business Analytics
Heath Huff - M Basketball - Pre-Engineering
Anfernee McLemore - M Basketball - Accounting
Tyra Johnson - W Basketball - Liberal Arts-Pre Professional
Cydney Benes - Equestrian - Pre-Business
Sydney Hoffa - Equestrian - Pre-Engineering
Julia Kelly - Equestrian - Sociology
Rebecca Kozma - Equestrian - Pre-Business
Hayley Pembroke - Equestrian - Pre-Business
Anna Claire Smith - Equestrian - Liberal Arts-Pre Professional
Lillian Wagner - Equestrian - Pre-Business
Derrick Brown - Football - Marketing
Nate Craig-Myers - Football - Fitness Conditioning and Performance
Jeff Ford - Football - Undeclared Science and Math
Carson Griffis - Football - Pre-Business
Antwuan Jackson - Football - Fitness Conditioning and Performance
Sage Ledbetter - Football - Undeclared Science and Math
Spencer Nigh - Football - Pre-Business
James Owens Moss - Football - Pre-Business
Pace Ozmint - Football - Pre-Business
Jacob Rogers - Football - Pre-Business
Prince Sammons - Football - Pre-Business
Sam Sherrod - Football - Pre-Business
Clarke Smith - Football - Mechanical Engineering
Jovan Rebula - M Golf - Pre-Business
Elena Hualde - W Golf - Pre-Industrial Engineering
Katie Becker - Gymnastics - Exercise Science
Kendal Moss - Gymnastics - Pre-Business
Devyn Brough - Soccer - Exercise Science
Anna Frierson - Soccer - Pre-Engineering
Jessica Gerow - Soccer - Pre-Medicine
Katie Hickman - Soccer - Pre-Medicine
Danielle Solaru - Soccer - Political Science
Sophie Taylor - Soccer - Pre-Teacher Education
Alexa Nemeth - Softball - Physics
Justus Perry - Softball - Psychology
Alyssa Rivera - Softball - Pre-Business
Ashlee Swindle - Softball - Pre-Business
David Crossland - M Swim & Dive - Pre-Business
Lamb Stetson - M Swim & Dive - Pre-Business
Mitchell Owen Upchurch - M Swim & Dive - Finance
Lauren Dunn - W Swim & Dive - Liberal Arts-Pre Professional
Jaqueline Hippi - W Swim & Dive - Pre-Business
Sierra Jett - W Swim & Dive - Animal Sciences-Equine
Alison Maillard - W Swim & Dive - Industrial and Systems Engineering
Jessica Merritt - W Swim & Dive - Pre-Elementary Education
Julie Meyen - W Swim & Dive - Exercise Science
Camille Porter - W Swim & Dive - Pre-Business
Caroline Schirmer - W Swim & Dive - Pre-Engineering
Michael Durham - M Tennis - Pre-Business
Lewis Edwards - M Tennis - Pre-Business
Carles Sarrio - M Tennis - Pre-Business
Georgina Axon - W Tennis - Undeclared-Liberal Arts
Sarah Beth Dolinger - W Tennis - Undeclared-Sciences and Math
Taylor Russo - W Tennis - Pre-Journalism
Sherwayne Allen - M Track & Field - Pre-Civil Engineering
Madison Smith - W Track & Field - Animal Sciences-Equine
Karis Beasley - Volleyball - Exercise Science
Gwyn Jones - Volleyball - Marketing

Florida - Sport - Major
Keenan Bell - Baseball - Social and Behavioral Sciences
Tyler Dyson - Baseball - Social and Behavioral Sciences
Austin Langworthy - Baseball - Social and Behavioral Sciences
David Lee - Baseball - Food and Resource Economics
Kirby McMullen - Baseball - Social and Behavioral Sciences
Garrett Milchin - Baseball - Social and Behavioral Sciences
Canyon Barry - M Basketball - Nuclear Engineering
Jalen Hudson - M Basketball - Telecommunications - Media & Society
Funda Nakkasoglu - W Basketball - English
Brett Heggie - Football - Social & Behavioral Sciences
Jeremiah Moon - Football - Social & Behavioral Sciences
Jeawon Taylor - Football - Social & Behavioral Sciences
Marta Perez - W Golf - Social and Behavioral Sciences
Carlotta Ricolfi - W Golf - Social and Behavioral Sciences
Sierra Alexander - Gymnastics - English
Maegan Chant - Gymnastics - Social & Behavioral Science
Rachel Gowey - Gymnastics - Humanities & Letters
Rachel Slocum - Gymnastics - Health Education & Behavior
Lexi Bolton - Lacrosse - Social & Behavioral Sciences
Brianna Harris - Lacrosse - Exploring Sciences & Engineering
Kenzii Kittell - Lacrosse - Social & Behavioral Sciences
Madisyn Kittell - Lacrosse - Social & Behavioral Sciences
Bridget Knowles - Lacrosse - Social & Behavioral Sciences
Jordan Stevens - Lacrosse - Social & Behavioral Sciences
Cara Trombetta - Lacrosse - Social & Behavioral Sciences
Sammie Betters - Soccer - Biomedical Engineering
Haillie Lower - Soccer - Science & Engineering
Erika Nelson - Soccer - Health Education & Behavior
Parker Roberts - Soccer - Sociology
Tess Sapone - Soccer - Social & Behavioral Sciences
Danielle Van Liere - Soccer - Humanities & Letters
Katie Chronister - Softball - Sport Management
Jaimie Hoover - Softball - Social & Behavioral Sciences
Chandler Bray - M Swim & Dive - Computer Engineering
Taylor Delk - M Swim & Dive - Civil Engineering
Alex Farrow - M Swim & Dive - Exploring Social & Behavioral Science
Dylan Power - M Swim & Dive - Exploring Social & Behavioral Science
Maxime Rooney - M Swim & Dive - Telecommunications
Tyler Silver - M Swim & Dive - Business Administration
Tori Bindi - W Swim & Dive - Biochemistry
Madison Conway - W Swim & Dive - Health Education and Behavior
Kelsey Dambacher - W Swim & Dive - History
Georgia Darwent - W Swim & Dive - Sport Management
Savanna Faulconer - W Swim & Dive - Biological Illustration
Kelly Fertel - W Swim & Dive - Telecommunications
Bella Garofalo - W Swim & Dive - Business Administration
Brooke Madden - W Swim & Dive - Exploring Social & Behavioral Science
Kay Sargent - W Swim & Dive - Social and Behavioral Sciences
Boni Trinter - W Swim & Dive - Biological Engineering
Joseph Guillin - M Tennis - International Studies
Connor Bandel - M Track - Exploring Humanities & Letters
Clayton Brown - M Track - Exploring Social & Behavioral Science
Drayton Diggs - M Track - Mechanical Engineering
George Diggs - M Track - Mechanical Engineering
Kyren Hollis - M Track - African American Studies
Jesse Millson - M Track - Telecommunication
Justin Pacifico - M Track - Sport Management
Colin Schaefer - M Track - Health Education and Behavior
Sophie Ebihara - W Track - Applied Physiology & Kinesiology
Asa Garcia - W Track - Health Education and Behavior
Brandee' Johnson - W Track - Exploring Social & Behavioral Science
Timetria Mitchell - W Track - Exploring Social & Behavioral Science
Maggie Parrish - W Track - Environmental Science
Noora Wallenius - W Track - Economics
Amara Wiggan - W Track - Exploring Social & Behavioral Science
Allie Gregory - Volleyball - Social & Behavioral Science
Caroline Knop - Volleyball - Sport Management
Rachael Kramer - Volleyball - Finance

Georgia - Sport - Major
Tucker Bradley - Baseball - Sport Management
Tim Elliott - Baseball - Civil Engineering
Justin Glover - Baseball - Finance
Christian Ryder - Baseball - Business
James Williams - Baseball - Business
Ariana Henderson - W Basketball - Civil Engineering
Stephanie Paul - W Basketball - Finance
Kristy Barrett - Equestrian - Exercise and Sport Science
Grace Bridges - Equestrian - Management
Emily Clark - Equestrian - Mechanical Engineering
Darby Cole - Equestrian - Management
Maddie Fiorante - Equestrian - Journalism
Lauren Hull - Equestrian - Agribusiness
Sydney Hutchins - Equestrian - Psychology
Kate Kramer - Equestrian - Unspecified
Stella Martin - Equestrian - Political Science
Annabeth Payne - Equestrian - Accounting
Carly Reinsel - Equestrian - International Business & Economics
Julia Spreng - Equestrian - Business
Ali Tritschler - Equestrian - Communication Studies
Shaelyn Vering - Equestrian - Landscape Architecture
Charles Woerner - Football - Economics
Rachel Dickson - Gymnastics - Exercise & Sport Science
Sabrina Vega - Gymnastics - Biology
Katie MacGinnitie - Soccer - Marketing
Erin Ratchick - Soccer - Real Estate
Daria Stan - Soccer - Real Estate
Amanda Ablan - Softball - Human Development & Family Science
Mary Wilson Avant - Softball - Marketing
Alysen Febrey - Softball - Public Relations
Karlie Harding - Softball - Unspecified
Kaylie Harding - Softball - Unspecified
Jackson Ford - M Swim & Dive - Finance
Clayton Forde - M Swim & Dive - Social Studies Education
Walker Higgins - M Swim & Dive - Business
Joshua Horne - M Swim & Dive - Biochemical Engineering
Kevin Miller - M Swim & Dive - Business
Dalton Vaux - M Swim & Dive - Business
Katherine Aikins - W Swim & Dive - Psychology
Mckensi Austin - W Swim & Dive - Business
Mary Cardwell - W Swim & Dive - Sport Management
Alexis Glunn - W Swim & Dive - Marketing
Jordyn Gulle - W Swim & Dive - Statistics
Sandra Scott - W Swim & Dive - Exercise & Sport Science
Jordyn Stout - W Swim & Dive - Psychology
Alex Diaz - M Tennis - Sport Management
Samuel Dromsky - M Tennis - Biology
Robert Loeb - M Tennis - Sport Management
Eleni Christofi - W Tennis - Business
Marta Gonzalez - W Tennis - Mechanical Engineering
Davis Stockwell - M Track & Field - Finance
Jessica Drop - W Track & Field - Health Promotions
Samantha Drop - W Track & Field - Dietetics
Louisa Grauvogel - W Track & Field - Biochemistry & Molecular Biology
Kate Hall - W Track & Field - Exercise & Sport Science
Ansley Heavern - W Track & Field - International Business/Finance
Makenzi Kopp - W Track & Field - Marketing
Beatrice Llano - W Track & Field - Unspecified
Tairyn Montgomery - W Track & Field - Biological Engineering
Virginia Moore - W Track & Field - Journalism
Micaiah Ransby - W Track & Field - Entertainment & Media Studies
Amber Tanner - W Track & Field - Public Relations
Tiffany Yue - W Track & Field - Biology
Chelsea Zoller - W Track & Field - Finance
Meghan Donovan - Volleyball - Human Development & Family Science
Katie Houser - Volleyball - International Affairs
Kianna Young - Volleyball - Biological Engineering

Kentucky - Sport - Major
J.P. Bitzenhofer - Baseball - Economics
Colton Cleary - Baseball - MBA
Carson Coleman - Baseball - Integrated Strategic Communication
T.J. Collett - Baseball - Finance
Brayden Combs - Baseball - Finance
Luke Heyer - Baseball - Civil Engineering
Chris Machamer - Baseball - Integrated Strategic Communication
Brett Marshall - Baseball - Communication
Zack Thompson - Baseball - Business Management
Ogechi Anyagaligbo - W Basketball - Biology
LaShae Halsel - W Basketball - Economics
Paige Poffenberger - W Basketball - Biology
Jaida Roper - W Basketball - Psychology
Alex Carrabre - M Cross Country - Business Management/Marketing
Cole Dowdy - M Cross Country - Biology
Tanner Dowdy - M Cross Country - Political Science
Matthew Thomas - M Cross Country - Marketing
Sarah Crawford - W Cross Country - Biology
Emory Griffin - W Cross Country - Communication
Caitlyn Shepard - W Cross Country - Nursing
Jordan Bonner - Football - Community Communications and Leadership Development
Luke Fortner - Football - Materials Engineering/Mechanical Engineering
Jordan Griffin - Football - Integrated Strategic Communication/ Kinesiology
Dakota Holtzclaw - Football - Business Management/Community Communications and Leadership Development
Grant McKinniss - Football - Psychology
Justin Rigg - Football - Biology
Kayaune Ross - Football - Community Communications and Leadership Development
Jamar Watson - Football - Sociology
Landon Young - Football - Animal Sciences
Jacob Cook - M Golf - Business Management
Evan Cox - M Golf - History
Allen Hamilton - M Golf - Economics
Matt Liston - M Golf - Finance
Max Mehles - M Golf - Business Management
Josephine Chang - W Golf - Kinesiology
Sarah Shipley - W Golf - Marketing
Erynne Allen - Gymnastics - Exercise Science
Alaina Kwan - Gymnastics - Journalism
Hailey Poland - Gymnastics - Journalism
Bailey Stehler - Gymnastics - Exercise Science
Marisa Varrone - Gymnastics - Exercise Science
Morgan Duerr - Rifle - Biology
Ian Foos - Rifle - Psychology
Aime Mabika - M Soccer - Exercise Science
Keyarash Namjoupanah - M Soccer - Business Management
Sam Stockton - M Soccer - Finance
J.J. Williams - M Soccer - Communication
Tate Barney - W Soccer - Exercise Science
Marissa Bosco - W Soccer - Exercise Science
Gina Crosetti - W Soccer - Marketing/Integrated Strategic Communication
Danielle Hayden - W Soccer - Biology
Jada Holmes - W Soccer - Neuroscience
Jordan Holt - W Soccer - Integrated Strategic Communication
Foster Ignoffo - W Soccer - Elementary Education
Evangeline Soucie - W Soccer - Exercise Science
Kalli Vogel - W Soccer - Exercise Science
LaMaya Williams - W Soccer - Finance
Brynlee Bigelow - Softball - Biology
Alex Martens - Softball - Integrated Strategic Communication
Kierston Moore - Softball - Public Health
Ashley Ruiz - Softball - Exercise Science
Larissa Spellman - Softball - Communication Sciences and Disorders
Bailey Vick - Softball - Accounting
Wyatt Amdor - M Swim & Dive - Marketing
Connor Blandford - M Swim & Dive - Computer Science
Glen Brown - M Swim & Dive - Accounting
Kevin Frebel - M Swim & Dive - Mechanical Engineering
Jason Head - M Swim & Dive - Exercise Science
Sam Hendrix - M Swim & Dive - Sociology
Alex Taylor - M Swim & Dive - Exercise Science
Peter Wetzlar - M Swim & Dive - Finance
Emma Dellmore - W Swim & Dive - Psychology
Ali Galyer - W Swim & Dive - Marketing
Morgan Lakes - W Swim & Dive - Human Health Sciences
Sarah Loheide - W Swim & Dive - Human Nutrition
Lizzy Merriman - W Swim & Dive - Exercise Science
Alex Nelson - W Swim & Dive - Psychology
Asia Seidt - W Swim & Dive - Exercise Science
Kierston Sepe - W Swim & Dive - Business Management
Emma Skinner - W Swim & Dive - Elementary Education
Madison Winstead - W Swim & Dive - Human Health Sciences
Alex Dominguez - M Tennis - Business Management
Lesedi Jacobs - W Tennis - Accounting
Milica Novakovic - W Tennis - Psychology
Marie Josee Ebwea-Bile - W Track & Field - Merchandising, Apparel and Textiles
Ellen Ekholm - W Track & Field - Marketing
Nicole Fautsch - W Track & Field - Psychology
Faith Ross - W Track & Field - Political Science
Leah Edmond - Volleyball - Elementary Education
Jordan Fry - Volleyball - Biology
Kylie Schmaltz - Volleyball - Marketing

LSU - Sport - Major
Blair Frederick - Baseball - General Business
Zack Hess - Baseball - General Business
Will Reese - Baseball - General Business
Jake Slaughter - Baseball - Business Administration
Josh Smith - Baseball - Biology
Eric Walker - Baseball - Sports Administration
Rankin Woley - Baseball - Sports Administration
Kieran Hayward - M Basketball - Kinesiology
Skylar Mays - M Basketball - Biology
Jaelyn Richard-Harris - W Basketball - Psychology
Taylor Bradley Beach - Volleyball - Biochemistry
Claire Coppola Beach - Volleyball - Marketing
Kristen Nuss Beach - Volleyball - Kinesiology
Olivia Powers Beach - Volleyball - International Studies
Lloyd Cushenberry III - Football - Undeclared
Rashard Lawrence - Football - Undeclared
Drew Gonzales - M Golf - Civil Engineering
Carter Toms - M Golf - Finance
Ruby Harrold - Gymnastics - Undeclared
Ashlyn Kirby - Gymnastics - Undeclared
Caitlin Cantrill - Soccer - Kinesiology
Marlena Cutura - Soccer - Biology
Sara Funderburk - Soccer - Animal Science
Raven Guerrero - Soccer - Biology
Ellie Weber - Soccer - Communication Disorders
Aliyah Andrews - Softball - Mass Communication
Sydney Springfield - Softball - Sports Administration
Juan Celaya-Hernandez - M Swim & Dive - Civil Engineering
Matt Klotz - M Swim & Dive - Kinesiology
Karl Luht - M Swim & Dive - General Business
Sven Saemundsson - M Swim & Dive - Mechanical Engineering
Clayton Black - W Swim & Dive - Undeclared
Andrea Galea - W Swim & Dive - Undeclared
Helen Grossman - W Swim & Dive - Undeclared
Alexandria Ham - W Swim & Dive - Sports Administration
Catherine Lowengrub - W Swim & Dive - Biochemistry
Nicole Rozier - W Swim & Dive - Undeclared
Rafael Wagner - M Tennis - Mechanical Engineering
Becca Weissmann - W Tennis - Nutrition & Food Science
Jace Attuso - M Track & Field - Undeclared
Nickolette Dunbar - W Track & Field - Undeclared
Ruby Stauber - W Track & Field - Undeclared
Jacqui Armer - Volleyball - General Business
Sydney Mukes - Volleyball - Elementary Education
Milan Stokes - Volleyball - English
Anna Zwiebel - Volleyball - General Business

Ole Miss - Sport - Major
Jason Barber - Baseball - Business
Korey Bell - Baseball - Undeclared
Bryce Blaum - Baseball - Business
Thomas Dillard - Baseball - Undeclared
Greer Holston - Baseball - Undeclared
Grae Kessinger - Baseball - Undeclared
Houston Roth - Baseball - Undeclared
Bryan Seamster - Baseball - Undeclared
Thomas Spinelli - Baseball - Business
Jackson Tavel - Baseball - Undeclared
Cole Zabowski - Baseball - Social Studies Education
Lane Below - M Basketball - General Studies
Cullen Neal - M Basketball - Master in Journalism
Dominik Olejniczak - M Basketball - General Studies
Jack DeFoor - Football - Business
Donta Evans - Football - Managerial Finance
Bryce Mathews - Football - Business
Jacob Mathis - Football - Business
Shea Patterson - Football - Undeclared
Matthew Ruel - M Golf - Business
Kerry Sweeney - M Golf - General Studies
Pi-Lillebi Hermansson - W Golf - Psychology
Hayley Carroll - Rifle - Biology
Alana Kelly - Rifle - Biology
Maddi Falter - Soccer - Undeclared
Alley Houghton - Soccer - Exercise Science
Gabby Little - Soccer - Exercise Science
Shannon Maitland - Soccer - Dietetics and Nutrition
Grace Waugh - Soccer - Undeclared
Morgan Bruce - Softball - Biology
Brittany Finney - Softball - Exercise Science
Kaylee Horton - Softball - Exercise Science
Kennedy Legg - Softball - Biology
Dominique Salinas - Softball - Accountancy
Dylinn Stancil - Softball - Undeclared
Allison Stark - Softball - Dietetics and Nutrition
Tim Sandkaulen - M Tennis - Sport and Recreation Administration
Cameron Kriscunas - W Tennis - Dietetics and Nutrition
Nick DeRay - M Track & Field - Business
Andrew Raspo - M Track & Field - Accountancy
Robinson Snider - M Track & Field - Engineering
Hannah Christen - W Track & Field - General Studies
Chelsea Drum - W Track & Field - Undeclared
Anna Elkin - W Track & Field - Psychology
Haley Hood - W Track & Field - Civil Engineering
Nicole Kallenberger - W Track & Field - Accountancy
Kaira Simmons - W Track & Field - Criminal Justice
Janeah Stewart - W Track & Field - Exercise Science
Emily Engelken - Volleyball - Exercise Science
Jordan Fate - Volleyball - Marketing and Corporate Relations
Leah Mulkey - Volleyball - Marketing and Corporate Relations
Nicole Purcell - Volleyball - Undeclared
Emily Stroup - Volleyball - Communication Sciences and Disorders
Mississippi State - Sport - Major
Jacob Barton - Baseball - Psychology
Trey Jolly - Baseball - Business Administration
Spencer Price - Baseball - Kinesiology
Hunter Vansau - Baseball - Finance
Ameshya Williams - W Basketball - Undeclared
Charlotte Cayton-Smith - W Cross Country - Kinesiology
Caitlin Donovan - W Cross Country - Criminology
Stephanie Peterson - W Cross Country - Chemistry
Emma Tucker - W Cross Country - Geoscience
Alexandra Wallace - W Cross Country - Mechanical Engineering
Kobe Jones - Football - Business Administration
Stewart Reese - Football - Kinesiology
Jeffery Simmons - Football - Kinesiology
Griffin Agent - M Golf - Accounting
Garrett Johnson - M Golf - Kinesiology
Teri Doss - W Golf - Industrial Engineering
Athena Yang - W Golf - Communication
Angie Duque Castano - Soccer - Chemical Engineering
Taylor de Graaf - Soccer - Biological Sciences
Ciara Donnelly - Soccer - Kinesiology
Alexa England - Soccer - Biological Sciences
Kaleigh Fowler - Soccer - Kinesiology
Emily Malone - Soccer - Biological Sciences
Makayla Waldner - Soccer - Mechanical Engineering
Montana Davidson - Softball - Kinesiology
Emily Mitchell - Softball - Kinesiology
Lindsey Williams - Softball - Civil Engineering
Stephen Jones - M Track & Field - Marketing
Daniel Nixon - M Track & Field - Business Information Systems
Micah Ryan - M Track & Field - Business Administration
Kenya Small - M Track & Field - Kinesiology
Chandler Underwood - M Track & Field - Computer Science
Eryk Yunk - M Track & Field - Communication
Sharon Botley - W Track & Field - Psychology
McKenzie Ethridge - W Track & Field - Pre-Veterinary Medical Tech
Madelyn Lee - W Track & Field - Agribusiness
Monica Mosley - W Track & Field - Communication
Justice Sims - W Track & Field - Kinesiology
Kayla Williams - W Track & Field - Mechanical Engineering
Olivia Benner - Volleyball - Landscape Architecture
Emily Hill - Volleyball - Kinesiology

Missouri - Sport - Major
Matt Berler - Baseball - Business Administration
Luke Boyster - Baseball - Special Education
Armaan Painter - Baseball - Undeclared
Alex Samples - Baseball - Business Administration
Andy Toelken - Baseball - General Studies
Reed Nikko - M Basketball - Fisheries & Wildlife
Lauren Aldridge - W Basketball - Political Science
Jordan Roundtree - W Basketball - Parks, Recreation and Tourism
Trystan Castillo - Football - Parks, Recreation and Tourism
Michael Stannard - Football - Positive Psychology
Micah Wilson - Football - Undeclared
Rory Franssen - M Golf - Undeclared
Trevor Ullestad - M Golf - Arts and Sciences
Cherise Otter - W Golf - Undeclared
Jessica Yuen - W Golf - Business Administration
Alyssa Johnson - Gymnastics - Health Sciences
Aspen Tucker - Gymnastics - Health Sciences
Izabella Coulter - Soccer - Biochemistry
Anna Frick - Soccer - Undeclared
Peyton Joseph - Soccer - Undeclared
Grace Kitts - Soccer - Pre Health Profession
Mercedes Sapp - Soccer - Chemistry
Braxton Burnside - Softball - Communications
Cayla Kessinger - Softball - Psychology
Alexis Rampetsreiter - Softball - Pre Health Profession
Taylor Kirby - Softball - Pre Health Profession
William Gottsch - M Swim & Dive - Agricultural Management
Gustavo Gutierrez Lozano - M Swim & Dive - Biological Sciences
Daniel Hein - M Swim & Dive - Undeclared
Aidan Keen - M Swim & Dive - Undeclared
Andrew Kreiter - M Swim & Dive - Architectural Studies
Samantha Coloma - W Swim & Dive - Pre Journalism
Haley Hines - W Swim & Dive - Undeclared
Jennifer King - W Swim & Dive - Psychology
Lindsay Painton - W Swim & Dive - Health Sciences
Amina Ismail - W Tennis - Interdisciplinary Studies
Mackenzy Middlebrooks - W Tennis - Undeclared
Tate Schroeder - W Tennis - Pre Nutritional Sciences
Adrienne Sullivan - W Tennis - Pre Nutritional Sciences
Rauno Liitmae - M Track & Field - Global Public Affairs
Michaela Hackbarth - W Track & Field - Undeclared
Karina Liz - W Track & Field - Undeclared
Sophia Racette - W Track & Field - Undeclared
Emily Stauffer - W Track & Field - Undeclared
Alexandra Webb - W Track & Field - Undeclared
Kayla Caffey - Volleyball - Pre Nursing
Melanie Crow - Volleyball - Biological Sciences
Jacob Bohlken - - Biochemistry
Connor Flynn - - Business Administration
Sean Hosford - - Health Sciences
Canten Marriott - - Undeclared

South Carolina - Sport - Major
Sawyer Bridges - Baseball - Criminal Justice
Josh Gregory - Baseball - Sport and Entertainment Management
Riley Hogan - Baseball - Criminal Justice
John Jahn - Baseball - Business
Graham Lawson - Baseball - Retail Management
Justin Row - Baseball - Sociology
TJ Shook - Baseball - Exercise Science
Jacob Wright - Baseball - Sport and Entertainment Management
Hassani Gravett - M Basketball - Public Health
Khadim Gueye - M Basketball - Pre-Business
Maik Kotsar - M Basketball - Pre-Business
Christian Schmitt - M Basketball - Pre-Business
Araion Bradshaw - W Basketball - Civil Engineering
Tyasha Harris - W Basketball - Sport & Entertainment Management
Alexis Jennings - W Basketball - Public Health
Hannah Edelman - Beach Volleyball - Undeclared
Sarah Nacouzi - Beach Volleyball - Chemistry
Franky Harrison - Beach Volleyball - Broadcast Journalism
Carly Schnieder - Beach Volleyball - Pharmacy
Caroline Skaff - Beach Volleyball - Business
Katie Smith - Beach Volleyball - Nursing
Emma Farber - Equestrian - Business
Caroline Gute - Equestrian - Business
Madelynne Herlocker - Equestrian - Sport Management
Jordan Scott - Equestrian - Exercise Science
Madison Sellman - Equestrian - Biology
Bailey Tims - Equestrian - Business
Farley Wickre - Equestrian - Business
Jake Bentley - Football - Exercise Science
Sadarius Hutcherson - Football - Sport and Entertainment Management
Kiel Pollard - Football - Middle Level Education
Aaron Thompson - Football - Retail Management
D.J. Wonnum - Football - Sport and Entertainment Management
Connor Chesky - M Golf - Sport and Entertainment Management
Caleb Proveaux - M Golf - Undecided
Ana Pelaez - W Golf - Pre-Business
Anita Uwadia - W Golf - Pre-Business
Smith Dawsey - M Soccer - Business
Campbell Gibson - M Soccer - Mechanical Engineering
Jeffrey Lu - M Soccer - Business
Luca Mayr - M Soccer - Business
Julian Veen Uldal - M Soccer - Business
Christoffer Wallander Ianev - M Soccer - Economics
Elexa Bahr - W Soccer - Hospitality and Retail Management
Rebecca Koch - W Soccer - Statistics
Mikayla Krzeczowski - W Soccer - Visual Communication
Kailey Mattison - W Soccer - Pharmacy
Estefania Salas - W Soccer - Business
Elizabeth Stahlman - W Soccer - Exercise Science
Mackenzie Boesel - Softball - Sport & Entertainment Management
Cayla Drotar - Softball - Sport & Entertainment Management
Alexis Lindsey - Softball - Hotel, Restaurant & Tourism Management
Shannon Plese - Softball - Hotel, Restaurant & Tourism Management
Lauren Stewart - Softball - Visual Communications
Alyssa VanDerveer - Softball - Sociology
Joseph Bennett - M Swim & Dive - Business
Itay Goldfaden - M Swim & Dive - Computer Science
Kevin Liu - M Swim & Dive - Business
William Riggs - M Swim & Dive - Business
Justin Rose - M Swim & Dive - Business
Emily Cornell - W Swim & Dive - Public Health
Hannah Gerlock - W Swim & Dive - Biology
Albury Higgs - W Swim & Dive - Exercise Science
Megan Jones - W Swim & Dive - Nursing
Christina Lappin - W Swim & Dive - Sport and Entertainment Management
Edith Lingmann - W Swim & Dive - Sport and Entertainment Management
Ana Menendez - W Swim & Dive - Exercise Science
Silvia Chinellato - W Tennis - Public Health
Mia Horvit - W Tennis - Broadcast Journalism
Ben Bonhurst - M Track & Field - Sociology
Clay Cavanaugh - M Track & Field - Pre-Business
Matt Froschauer - M Track & Field - Pre-Business
Justin Reed - M Track & Field - Pre-Business
Morgan Adams - W Track & Field - Exercise Science
Maddie Beaubien - W Track & Field - Business
Elizabeth Blalock - W Track & Field - Exercise Science
Megan Buechler - W Track & Field - Journalism
Emily Cronuse - W Track & Field - Pharmacy
Hailey Dietsch - W Track & Field - Business
Leah Ford - W Track & Field - Early Childhood Education
Kelsey Larkin - W Track & Field - Biological Sciences
Morgan Lee - W Track & Field - Psychology
Sarah-Sims McGrath - W Track & Field - Advertising
Amanda Murphy - W Track & Field - Sport & Entertainment Management
Alycia Springs - W Track & Field - Pharmacy
Anna Kathryn Stoddard - W Track & Field - Journalism
Hailey Sweatman - W Track & Field - Exercise Science
Abreia Epps - Volleyball - Psychology
Courtney Koehler - Volleyball - Sport & Entertainment Management
Savannah Murray - Volleyball - Exercise Science
Mikayla Shields - Volleyball - Biology
Alicia Starr - Volleyball - Exercise Science

Tennessee - Sport - Major
Jay Charleston - Baseball - Supply Chain Management
Connor Darling - Baseball - Supply Chain Management
Pete Derkay - Baseball - Supply Chain Management
Will Heflin - Baseball - Economics
Andre Lipcius - Baseball - Nuclear Engineering
Luc Lipcius - Baseball - Nuclear Engineering
Reggie Southall - Baseball - Therapeutic Recreation
Garrett Stallings - Baseball - Supply Chain Management
Jordan Bone - M Basketball - Finance
Lew Evans - M Basketball - Agricultural Leadership, Education and Communications
Kamera Harris - W Basketball - Management
Schaquilla Nunn - W Basketball - Human Resource Management
Jarrett Guarantano - Football - Psychology
Brandon Johnson - Football - Communication Studies
Ryan Johnson - Football - Civil Engineering
Marcus Tatum - Football - Recreation/Sport Management
Brayden Garrison - M Golf - Business Analytics
Rhys Nevin - M Golf - Sport Management
Hunter Wolcott - M Golf - Finance
Micheala Williams - W Golf - Electrical Engineering
Rebecca Caruso - Rowing - Kinesiology
Mikayla Dutton - Rowing - Business Exploratory
Anna Irving - Rowing - Management
Jenna McGrath - Rowing - Chemical Engineering
Ana Pelic - Rowing - Journalism & Electronic Media
Brenna Randall - Rowing - History
Claire Franks - Soccer - Special Education
Mady Hairston - Soccer - Kinesiology
Maddie Krejci - Soccer - Journalism & Electronic Media
Caylan Arnold - Softball - Biological Sciences
Cailin Hannon - Softball - Speech Pathology
Jenna Holcomb - Softball - Business
Shelby Robinson - Softball - Business Analytics
Chelsea Seggern - Softball - Kinesiology
Jared Clance - M Swim & Dive - Biological Sciences
Matthew Garcia - M Swim & Dive - Supply Chain Management
Marc Hinawi - M Swim & Dive - Chemical Engineering
Nathan Murray - M Swim & Dive - Food and Agricultural Business
Tim Rabb - M Swim & Dive - Mechanical Engineering
Mary Cayten Brakefield - W Swim & Dive - Retail and Consumer Sciences
Erika Brown - W Swim & Dive - Kinesiology
Tess Cieplucha - W Swim & Dive - Geology and Environmental Studies
Madison Graham - W Swim & Dive - Anthropology
Annie Waldum - W Swim & Dive - Pre Professional Programs
Luca Wiedenmann - M Tennis - Management
Ariadna Riley - W Tennis - Biological Sciences
Johanna Silva - W Tennis - Aerospace Engineering
Joseph Maxwell - M Track & Field - Marketing
Brooklynn Broadwater - W Track & Field - Kinesiology
Tamia Crockett - W Track & Field - Biological Sciences
Alyssa Andreno - Volleyball - Kinesiology
Tessa Grubbs - Volleyball - Kinesiology
Sedona Hansen - Volleyball - Business Administration/ Management
Asha Phillips - Volleyball - Kinesiology

Texas A&M - Sport - Major
Mason Cole - Baseball - Kinesiology
Hunter Coleman - Baseball - General Studies
John Doxakis - Baseball - Agribusiness
Thomas Gillman - Baseball - Business Administration
Tanner James - Baseball - Political Science
Landon Miner - Baseball - Business Administration
Kyle Richardson - Baseball - Business Administration
Braden Shewmake - Baseball - Sport Management
Mark French - M Basketball - Business Administration
Caleb Smith - M Basketball - Kinesiology
Eric Vila - M Basketball - Business Administration
Aahliyah Jackson - W Basketball - General Studies
Rakell Spencer - W Basketball - Sport Management
Jasmine Williams - W Basketball - Business Administration
Anna Billings - Equestrian - Ag Leadership & Development
Kyra Bouma - Equestrian - Kinesiology
Katelyn Davis - Equestrian - Business Administration
Darby Gardner - Equestrian - Business Administration
Julie Hill - Equestrian - Biomedical Sciences
Alexandra Marlow - Equestrian - Business Administration
Mackenzie McGehee - Equestrian - Animal Science
Allee Potts - Equestrian - Communication
Riley Anderson - Football - Business Administration
Austin Anderson - Football - Business Administration
Nicholas Starkel - Football - University Studies
Joshua Gliege - M Golf - Business Administration
Courtney Dow - W Golf - Health
Grace Cory - Soccer - Business Administration
Quinn Murphy - Soccer - Psychology
Grace Piper - Soccer - Biomedical Sciences
Anthony Kim - M Swim & Dive - Economics
Adam Koster - M Swim & Dive - Business Administration
Benjamin Walker - M Swim & Dive - Business Administration
Kaley Batten - W Swim & Dive - Business Administration
Dorothy Halmy - W Swim & Dive - General Studies
Karling Hemstreet - W Swim & Dive - Animal Science
Sara Metzsch - W Swim & Dive - Health
Amy Miller - W Swim & Dive - Health
Katie Portz - W Swim & Dive - Business Administration
Golf Sapianchai - W Swim & Dive - Physics
Sam Siebenaller - W Swim & Dive - Kinesiology
Hady Habib - M Tennis - Sport Management
Jonathon Bishop - M Track & Field - Applied Mathematical Sciences
Lauryn Barrientos - W Track & Field - Business Administration
Serena Brown - W Track & Field - Construction Science
Ashley Driscoll - W Track & Field - Biomedical Sciences
Ashton Hutcherson - W Track & Field - Biomedical Sciences
Amber Ivy - W Track & Field - General Studies
Kirby Matocha - W Track & Field - Political Science
Brittany Parker - W Track & Field - Kinesiology
Jaevin Reed - W Track & Field - General Studies
Haley Slocum - Volleyball - Health

Vanderbilt - Sport - Major
JJ Bleday - Baseball - Undeclared
Tyler Duvall - Baseball - Undeclared
William Reed Hayes - Baseball - History
Michael Sandborn - Baseball - Undeclared
Paxton Stover - Baseball - Medicine, Health, and Society
Justin Wilson - Baseball - American Studies
Larry Austin, Jr. - M Basketball - Sociology
Kayla Overbeck - W Basketball - Undeclared
Cierra Walker - W Basketball - Undeclared
Erin Whalen - W Basketball - Human and Organizational Development
Bryanna Leyen - Bowling - Elementary Education / Human and Organizational Development
Emily Rigney - Bowling - Undeclared
Adel Wahner - Bowling - Undeclared
Andrew Irvine - M Cross Country - Computer Science
Harrison Thomas - M Cross Country - Biomedical Engineering
Kacie Breeding - W Cross Country - Biomedical Engineering
Kendall Derry - W Cross Country - Biomedical Engineering
Lauren Moffett - W Cross Country - Undeclared
Mailin Struck - W Cross Country - Undeclared
Devin Cochran - Football - Undeclared
Ryley Guay - Football - Undeclared
Kenneth Hebert - Football - Undeclared
Braden Kopp - Football - Undeclared
Sam Loy - Football - Undeclared
Bailey McElwain - Football - Undeclared
Donaven Tennyson - Football - Undeclared
Jamauri Wakefield - Football - Undeclared
Deuce Wallace - Football - Undeclared
Joejuan Williams - Football - Economics
John Augenstein - M Golf - Human and Organizational Development
Mason Greenberg - M Golf - Undeclared
Abbey Carlson - W Golf - Mechanical Engineering
Mattern Burnett - Lacrosse - Undeclared
Gwyn Devin - Lacrosse - Undeclared
Madison Foglio - Lacrosse - Undeclared
Avery Hoelting - Lacrosse - Undeclared
Emily Kalin - Lacrosse - Undeclared
Jacqueline Littleson - Lacrosse - Undeclared
Emily Mathewson - Lacrosse - Undeclared
Alexandra Bruder - Soccer - Human and Organizational Development
Lauren Demarchi - Soccer - Undeclared
Nia Dorsey - Soccer - Undeclared
Hannon Eberts - Soccer - Undeclared
Kaitlyn Fahrner - Soccer - Medicine, Health, and Society
Grace Jackson - Soccer - Undeclared
Caroline Saltmarsh - Soccer - Undeclared
Taiana Tolleson - Soccer - Undeclared
Jacqueline Welch - Soccer - Human and Organizational Development
Amanda Chabbott - W Swim & Dive - Human and Organizational Development
Paige Hamilton - W Swim & Dive - Undeclared
Namilla Sanchez - W Swim & Dive - Undeclared
Breinne Thorne - W Swim & Dive - Human and Organizational Development
William Rowe - M Tennis - Undeclared
Panu Virtanen - M Tennis - Undeclared
Emma Kurtz - W Tennis - Undeclared
Christina Rosca - W Tennis - Undeclared
Emily Smith - W Tennis - Communications Studies
Birdie Hutton - W Track & Field - Public Health
Caleigh Lofstead - W Track & Field - Undeclared
Margaret Ollinger - W Track & Field - Special Education
Rebecca Schulte - W Track & Field - Undeclared