The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference
The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference

2017-18 First-Year SEC Academic Honor Roll announced

69 days ago
SEC Staff
Photo: Jim Burgess

Birmingham, Ala. - A total of 956 student-athletes were named to the 2017-18 First-Year SEC Academic Honor Roll, Wednesday by SEC Commissioner Greg Sankey.

The First-Year SEC Academic Honor Roll is based on grades from the 2017-18 academic calendar.

Any student-athlete who participates in a Southeastern Conference championship sport or a student-athlete who participates in a sport listed on his/her institution's NCAA Sports Sponsorship Form is eligible for nomination to the Academic Honor Roll. The following criteria will be followed: (1) A student-athlete must have a grade point average of 3.00 or above for either the preceding academic year (two semesters or three quarters) or have a cumulative grade point average of 3.00 or above at the nominating institution. (2) If a student-athlete attends summer school, his/her grade point average during the summer academic term must be included in the calculation used to determine eligibility for the Academic Honor Roll. (3) Student-athletes eligible for the Honor Roll include those receiving an athletics scholarship, recipients of an athletics award (i.e., letter winner), and non-scholarship student-athletes who have been on a varsity team for two seasons. (4) Prior to being nominated, a student-athlete must have successfully completed 24 semester or 36 quarter hours of non-remedial academic credit toward a baccalaureate degree at the nominating institution. (5) The student-athlete must have been a member of a varsity team for the sport's entire NCAA Championship segment.

2017-18 FIRST-YEAR SEC HONOR ROLL

Alabama - Sport - Major
Brady Greene - Baseball - Biology
Brock Guffey - Baseball - Physical Education
Tyler Barnes - M Basketball - Engineering
Herbert Jones - M Basketball - Business Management
Alex Reese - M Basketball - Business Management
Collin Sexton - M Basketball - General Business
Galin Smith - M Basketball - Human Performance/ Exercise Science
Jasmine Walker - W Basketball - Human Performance/ Exercise Science
Hayden Blalock - M Cross Country - Pre-Major Studies
Nathan Gamble - M Cross Country - Mechanical Engineering
Paul Selden - M Cross Country - Chemical Engineering
Hunter Brannon - Football - Human Performance/Exercise Science
Joseph Bulovas - Football - Finance
Thomas Fletcher - Football - Communication
Mac Jones - Football - Communication
Alex Leatherwood - Football - Operations Management
Xavier McKinney - Football - Consumer Science
LaBryan Ray - Football - General Business
DeVonta Smith - Football - Human Performance/Exercise Science
Tua Tagovailoa - Football - Communication
Jedrick Wills Jr. - Football - General Business
Ben Fuller - M Golf - General Business
Wilson Furr - M Golf - Economics
Davis Shore - M Golf - General Business
Angelica Moresco - W Golf - Art History
Kylie Dickson - Gymnastics - Exercise Science
Lexi Graber - Gymnastics - Advertising
Bailie Key - Gymnastics - Exercise Science
Alonza Klopfer - Gymnastics - Pre-Med
Jenna Alcorn - Rowing - Chemistry
Shannon Conlin - Rowing - Pre-Dental
Gabrielle Gevers - Rowing - Biology
Isabella Gonzales - Rowing - Pre-Medical
Corinne Guay - Rowing - Social Work
Jacqueline White - Rowing - Pre-Major Studies
Kyra Lockhart - Softball - English
Maddie Morgan - Softball - Criminal Justice
Kendall Beth Sides - Softball - Human Performance Exercise Science
Kaylee Tow - Softball - Management
Gabby Duca - W Soccer - Elementary Education
Neaka Khalilian - W Soccer - Management
Brynn Martin - W Soccer - Criminal Justice
Gigi Schorr - W Soccer - Human Performance Exercise Science
Cade Auerbach - M Swim & Dive - Finance
Jake Blake - M Swim & Dive - Mechanical Engineering
Michael Burris - M Swim & Dive - Accounting
Samuel DiSette - M Swim & Dive - General Business
Max Kennedy-Till - M Swim & Dive - Mechanical Engineering
Richard Miksi - M Swim & Dive - Management Information Systems
Austin Rettinghouse - M Swim & Dive - Geography
Christopher Robinson - M Swim & Dive - Chemistry
Tyler Sesvold - M Swim & Dive - General Business
Andrew Shea - M Swim & Dive - Human Performance Exercise Science
Christian Strycker - M Swim & Dive - Nursing
Andrey Tretyakov - M Swim & Dive - Civil Engineering
Sydney Dawson - W Swim & Dive - Pre-Medical
Sezin Eligul - W Swim & Dive - Marine Biology
Alina Faunce - W Swim & Dive - Pre-Medical
Lydia Jackson - W Swim & Dive - Economics
Julia Kukla - W Swim & Dive - Marine Biology
Leonie Kullmann - W Swim & Dive - Civil Engineering
Maria Reed - W Swim & Dive - Nursing
Sam Fischer - M Tennis - Biology
Grant Stuckey - M Tennis - Chemistry
Ann Selim - W Tennis - Mechanical Engineering
Alba Cortina-Pou - W Tennis - Finance and Marketing
Luca Fabian - W Tennis - Finance
Kylie Moulin - W Tennis - Human Performance Exercise Science
Jacqueline Pelletier - W Tennis - Management
Bobby Colantonio - M Track & Field - Exercise Science
Connor Dessert - M Track & Field - Architectural Engineering
Christian Edwards - M Track & Field - Exercise Science
Ryan Lipe - M Track & Field - Exercise Science
Marc Obadia - M Track & Field - Criminal Justice
Dylan Scott - M Track & Field - Exercise Science
Jacob Spotswood - M Track & Field - Exercise Science
Ameena Benselloum - W Track & Field - Biology
Colleen Clancy - W Track & Field - Human Performance Exercise Science
Tamara Clark - W Track & Field - Pre-Major Studies
Maddie Dearborn - W Track & Field - Chemical Engineering
Margot Dooley - W Track & Field - Finance
Ashley Eavenson - W Track & Field - Secondary Education Language Arts English
Daija Lampkin - W Track & Field - Biology
Taylor Pickett - W Track & Field - Accounting
Kaylee Riley - W Track & Field - Social Work
Jaimie Robinson - W Track & Field - Criminal Justice
Emma Sidman - W Track & Field - Finance
Krystal Sparling - W Track & Field - General Studies
Eliza Witherspoon - W Track & Field - Environmental Engineering
Karen Crews - Volleyball - Architectural Engineering
Christine Jarman - Volleyball - Human Performance Exercise Science
Kaylee Thomas - Volleyball - Management

Arkansas - Sport - Major
Grayce Spangler - W Basketball - Journalism: Broadcast
Taylah Thomas - W Basketball - Public Health
Macy Weaver - W Basketball - Supply Chain Management
Chase Hayden - Football - Business
Hayden Henry - Football - Finance: Financial Management/Investment
Jeremy Patton - Football - Communication
Landon Ernst - M Golf - Recreation & Sport Management
Julia Dean - W Golf - Pre-Business
Maria Hoyos - W Golf - Pre-Business
Dylan Kim - W Golf - Economics
Brooke Matthews - W Golf - Pre-Business
Sophia Carter - Gymnastics - Kinesiology: Exercise Science
Kailey Gillings - Gymnastics - Pre-Business
Sydney Laird - Gymnastics - Kinesiology: Exercise Science
Jada Dotson - Softball - Kinesiology: Exercise Science
Nicole Duncan - Softball - Biomedical Engineering
Mary Haff - Softball - Chemistry Biochemistry
Hannah McEwen - Softball - Elementary Education (Pre-ELED)
Maha Amer - W Swim & Dive - Undeclared
Alyssa Hale - W Swim & Dive - Kinesiology: Exercise Science
Alyssa Lemon - W Swim & Dive - Elementary Education (Pre-ELED)
Peyton Palsha - W Swim & Dive - Horticulture, Landscape & Turf
Brooke Schultz - W Swim & Dive - Pre-Business (Undeclared)
Kenedy Thaman - W Swim & Dive - Kinesiology: Exercise Science
Joshua Bortnick - M Tennis - Business
Jose Dominguez - M Tennis - Business
Pedro Dominguez - M Tennis - Business
Josh Howard-Tripp - M Tennis - Business
Alexandre Reco - M Tennis - Business
Tatum Rice - W Tennis - Biology
Ryan Murphy - M Track & Field - Kinesiology: Exercise Science
Colin O'Mara - M Track & Field - Recreation & Sport Management
Samuel Schillinger - M Track & Field - Political Science
Britt Sease - M Track & Field - Art
Hunter Woodhall - M Track & Field - Pre-Business
Matthew Young - M Track & Field - Pre-Business
Logan Brown - Volleyball - Journalism: Broadcast
Hailey Dirrigl - Volleyball - Biomedical Engineering
Paige Johnson - Volleyball - Pre-Business
Elizabeth Pamphile - Volleyball - Business Economics
Maia Stripp - Volleyball - Nutrition
Klaire Trainor - Volleyball - Exploring in Arts and Sciences

Auburn - Sport - Major
Carter Bowen - Baseball - Undeclared-Sciences & Mathematics
Tanner Burns - Baseball - Interdisciplinary University Studies
Cade Evans - Baseball - Pre-Business
Peyton Glavine - Baseball - Pre-Business
Cody Greenhill - Baseball - Interdisciplinary University Studies
Chase Hall - Baseball - Interdisciplinary University Studies
Ford Luttrell - Baseball - Pre-Software Engineering
Winston Morgan - Baseball - Pre-Aerospace Engineering
Jack Owen - Baseball - Interdisciplinary University Studies
Blake Schilleci - Baseball - Software Engineering
Brendan Venter - Baseball - Exercise Science
Brett Easterling - M Basketball - Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Davion Mitchell - M Basketball - Physical Activity and Health
Crystal Primm - W Basketball - Psychology
Emma Crosbie - Equestrian - Pre-Business
Nicole Ellis - Equestrian - Pre-Civil Engineering
Anna Enos - Equestrian - Pre-Business
Terri June Granger - Equestrian - Exercise Science
Carly Hoft - Equestrian - Pre-Business
Caroline Hudon - Equestrian - Agricultural Business & Economics
Ericka Koscinski - Equestrian - Undeclared-Sciences & Mathematics
Savannah Ostner - Equestrian - Microbial Biology (Cell/Molecular)
Taylor Searles - Equestrian - Pre-Business
Taylor St Jacques - Equestrian - Pre-Business
Helen Ulrich - Equestrian - Pre-Journalism
Devan Barrett - Football - Pre-Business
Anders Carlson - Football - Professional Flight
Craig Carter - Football - Agricultural Business & Economics
Tanner Dean - Football - Pre-Civil Engineering
Casey Dunn - Football - Community Planning
Noah Igbinoghene - Football/MT&F - Physical Activity and Health
Alec Jackson - Football - Psychology
Trent Kelley - Football - Finance
Jordyn Peters - Football - Pre-Business
John Samuel Shenker - Football - Pre-Business
Bill Taylor - Football - Pre-Business
Barrett Tindall - Football - Pre-Civil Engineering
Andrew Kozan - M Golf - Pre-Business
Brandon Mancheno - M Golf - Public Administration
Jackson Milanowski - M Golf - Pre-Business
Wells Padgett - M Golf - Pre-Business
Marcus Svensson - M Golf - Pre-Business
Mychael O'Berry - W Golf - Pre-Business
Sydney Bassett - Gymnastics - Animal Sciences-Equine Science
Allie Riddle - Gymnastics - Undeclared-Sciences & Mathematics
Ashley Smith - Gymnastics - Animal Sciences-Pre-Vet
Meredith Sylvia - Gymnastics - Marine Biology
Drew Watson - Gymnastics - Exercise Science
Jaelyn Gadson - W Soccer - Undeclared-Sciences & Mathematics
Sarah Houchin - W Soccer - Pre-Communication
Abby Jacobs - W Soccer - Undeclared-Sciences & Mathematics
Kori Locksley - W Soccer - Environmental Science
Alyssa Malonson - W Soccer - Pre-Biosystems Engineering
Cami Rogers - W Soccer - Pre-Business
Emily Wise - W Soccer - Undeclared-Sciences & Mathematics
Kara Bilodeau - Softball - Exercise Science
Dakota Morrow - Softball - Human Development & Family Studies
Jenna Olszewski - Softball - Pre-Elementary Education
Livy Schiele - Softball - Pre-Business
Taylon Snow - Softball - Pre-Business
Abby Tissier - Softball - Nutrition-Nutrition Science
Logan Andrews - M Swim & Dive - Undeclared-Sciences & Mathematics
Christian Ginieczki - M Swim & Dive - Pre-Business
Hugo Gonzalez De Oliveira - M Swim & Dive - Pre-Computer Science
Thomas Heinzel - M Swim & Dive - Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Zachary Richards - M Swim & Dive - Aviation Management
Spencer Rowe - M Swim & Dive - Pre-Engineering
Jaden Bellina - W Swim & Dive - Pre-Elementary Education
Margaret Carey - W Swim & Dive - Pre-Public Relations
Sarah Margaret Cimino - W Swim & Dive - Exercise Science
Carly Cummings - W Swim & Dive - Geology
Jewels Harris - W Swim & Dive - Pre-Business
Jane Johnson - W Swim & Dive - Pre-Business
Elizabeth Lancaster - W Swim & Dive - Pre-Business
Erin Norton - W Swim & Dive - Pre-Elementary Education
McAuley Parker - W Swim & Dive - Undeclared-Sciences & Mathematics
Abigail Wilder - W Swim & Dive - Exercise Science
Diego Chavarria - M Tennis - Pre-Industrial Engineering
Alex Mascioli - M Tennis - Pre-Business
Alex Rushin - M Tennis - Undeclared-Liberal Arts
Jaeda Daniel - W Tennis - Psychology
Madeline Meredith - W Tennis - Professional Flight
Cade Antonucci - M Track & Field - Pre-Business
Craig Clark - M Track & Field - Pre-Civil Engineering
Benedict Draghi - M Track & Field - Exercise Science
Thomas McDonough - M Track & Field - Microbial Biology (Microbiology)
Jack Rogers - M Track & Field - Pre-Business
Jordan Adams - W Track & Field - Undeclared-Sciences & Mathematics
Cassandra Carlile - W Track & Field - Fitness, Conditioning & Performance
Ashley Carter - W Track & Field - Pre-Computer Science
Caroline Lawrence - W Track & Field - Pre-Nursing Science
Madison Malone - W Track & Field - Undeclared-Sciences & Mathematics
Louisa McPherson - W Track & Field - Pre-Architecture
Emily Mills - W Track & Field - Pre-Business
Frances Patrick - W Track & Field - Pre-Early/Elem Special Education, P-6
Erin Perkins - W Track & Field - Exercise Science
Renee Shaw - W Track & Field - Pre-Business
Morgan Kull - Volleyball - Political Science
Shea McNamara - Volleyball - Undeclared-Sciences & Mathematics
Anna Stevenson - Volleyball - Pre-Elementary Education
Payton White - Volleyball - Professional Flight
Shaina White - Volleyball - Accountancy

Florida - Sport - Major
Cal Greenfield - Baseball - Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences
Jack Leftwich - Baseball - Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences
Brady McConnell - Baseball - Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences
Hunter McMullen - Baseball - Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences
Hunter Ruth - Baseball - Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences
Shane Shifflett - Baseball - Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences
Deaundrae Ballard - M Basketball - Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences
Mike Okauru - M Basketball - Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences
Isaiah Stokes - M Basketball - Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences
Paulina Hersler - W Basketball - Management
Tameria Johnson - W Basketball - Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences
Corey Staples - W Basketball - Telecommunication
Jake Allen - Football - Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences
Lacedrick Brunson - Football - Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences
Elijah Conliffe - Football - Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences
Shawn Davis - Football - Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences
CJ Henderson - Football - Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences
Ventrell Miller - Football - Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences
Nick Smith - Football - Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences
Donovan Stiner - Football - Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences
Marco Wilson - Football - Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences
Manny Girona - M Golf - Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences
Addie Baggarly - W Golf - Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences
Lauren Waidner - W Golf - Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences
Alyssa Baumann - Gymnastics - Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences
Jazmyn Foberg - Gymnastics - Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences
Megan Skaggs - Gymnastics - Advertising
Nicole Webb - Gymnastics - Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences
Kaitlyn Dabkowski - Lacrosse - Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences
Shannon Kavanagh - Lacrosse - Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences
Makenzie Mason - Lacrosse - Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences
Emily Petillo - Lacrosse - Business Administration
Eddy Shoop - Lacrosse - Animal Sciences
Madison Alexander - W Soccer - Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences
Lais Araujo - W Soccer - Criminology
Samantha Earle - W Soccer - Applied Physiology & Kinesiology
Ashley Pietra - W Soccer - Biology
Alex Stubblebine - W Soccer - Psychology
Ailey Tebbett - W Soccer - Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences
Natalie Lugo - Softball - Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences
Josie Page - Softball - Exploring Science & Engineering
Danielle Romanello - Softball - Elementary Education
Haven Sampson - Softball - Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences
Tate Callahan - M Swim & Dive - Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences
Erge Gezmis - M Swim & Dive - Economics
Gerry Quinn - M Swim & Dive - Exploring Humanities & Letters
Michael Taylor - M Swim & Dive - Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences
Yekaterina Aslanidi - W Swim & Dive - Economics
Taylor Ault - W Swim & Dive - Biology
Adrianna DeBoer - W Swim & Dive - Mechanical Engineering
Jillian Hatch - W Swim & Dive - Telecommunication
Gabby Hillis - W Swim & Dive - Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences
Nikki Miller - W Swim & Dive - Exploring Humanities & Letters
Emma Whitner - W Swim & Dive - Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences
Duarte Vale - M Tennis - Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences
Katie Kubicz - W Tennis - Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences
Nick Deal - M Track & Field - Psychology
Dawson Guillory - M Track & Field - Biology
Cole Johnson - M Track & Field - Geography
Benjamin Lobo Vedel - M Track & Field - Exploring Humanities & Letters
Thomas Mardal - M Track & Field - Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences
Davis Ott - M Track & Field - Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences
Macy Phillips - Volleyball - Exploring Humanities & Letters
Amanda Froeynes - W Track & Field - Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences
Lauryn Ghee - W Track & Field - Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences
Abbie Harrelson - W Track & Field - Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences
Laura Jones - W Track & Field - Psychology
Destiny Ward - W Track & Field - Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences

Georgia - Sport - Major
Emerson Hancock - Baseball - Sport Management
Coleman Smith - Baseball - Management Information Systems
Nicolas Claxton - M Basketball - Business
Teshaun Hightower - M Basketball - Unspecified
Maya Caldwell - W Basketball - Management
Gabby Connally - W Basketball - Criminal Justice
Que Morrison - W Basketball - Communication Studies
Carter Anderson - Equestrian - Journalism
Charlotte Anguiano - Equestrian - Psychology
Emma Dienst - Equestrian - Animal Science
Samantha Gastelum - Equestrian - International Affairs
Haylee Hall - Equestrian - Middle Grade Education
Mary Katherine Hargreaves - Equestrian - Public Relations
Emily Leins - Equestrian - Animal Science
Mckenzie Maloney - Equestrian - Psychology; Biology
Molly Moden - Equestrian - Marketing; Risk Management & Insurance
Alexa Schwartz - Equestrian - English
Carley Yosurack - Equestrian - Exercise and Sport Science
Detravion Bishop - Football - Management
Trey Blount - Football - Marketing
Malik Herring - Football - Sport Management
Nathan McBride - Football - Marketing
D'Andre Swift - Football - Journalism
Andrew Thomas - Football - Finance
Mark Webb - Football - Real Estate
John Hilliard Catanzaro - M Golf - Marketing
Davis Thompson - M Golf - Business
Stephanie Carras - W Golf - Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Elisa Yang - W Golf - Business
Marissa Oakley - Gymnastics - Unspecified
Ashley Andersen - W Soccer - Business
Mollie Belisle - W Soccer - Sport Management
Liz Brucia - W Soccer - Business
Kayla Bruster - W Soccer - Business
Caroline Chipman - W Soccer - Finance
Hannah Davis - W Soccer - Finance; Economics
Delaney Erwin - W Soccer - Unspecified
Katie Ralys - W Soccer - Exercise and Sport Science
Keara Napoli - Softball - Marketing
Shelby Suplee - Softball - Exercise and Sport Science
Cade Anderson - M Swim & Dive - Journalism
Teagan Cheney - M Swim & Dive - Finance
Josh Getty - M Swim & Dive - Management
Billy Rothery - M Swim & Dive - Civil Engineering
Olivia Anderson - W Swim & Dive - Genetics
Donna Blaum - W Swim & Dive - Business
Sammie Burchill - W Swim & Dive - Exercise and Sport Science
Danielle Della Torre - W Swim & Dive - Fashion Merchandising
Courtney Harnish - W Swim & Dive - Marketing
Freida Lim - W Swim & Dive - Consumer Foods
Kayla Tennant - W Swim & Dive - Biology
Julia von Biberstein - W Swim & Dive - Biology
Annette Goulak - W Tennis - Biology
Katarina Jokic - W Tennis - Business
Vivian Wolff - W Tennis - Business
Johannes Erm - M Track & Field - Civil Engineering
Tristan Jonsson - M Track & Field - Pharmaceutical Science
Darr Smith - M Track & Field - Management
Millicent Bergey - W Track & Field - Journalism
Emily Doherty - W Track & Field - Psychology
Sophia Kidder - W Track & Field - Management Information Systems
Halle McClintock - W Track & Field - Management Information Systems
Marie-Therese Obst - W Track & Field - Criminal Justice
Bailey Weiland - W Track & Field - Sport Management
Brynn Chandler - Volleyball - Communication Studies
Kendall Glover - Volleyball - Sport Management
Dalaney Hans - Volleyball - Journalism
Rachel Ritchie - Volleyball - English
Claire Rothenberger - Volleyball - Landscape Architecture

Kentucky - Sport - Major
Benjamin Aklinski - Baseball - Communication
Troy Black - Baseball - Communication
John Dawson III - Baseball - Business Management
Brad Dobzanski - Baseball - Kinesiology
Zachary Haake - Baseball - Communication
Spencer Harbert - Baseball - Kinesiology
Daniel Harper - Baseball - Business Management
Garrett Hastings - Baseball - Finance
Cameron Hill - Baseball - Community and Leadership Development
Ryan Johnson - Baseball - Communication
Tanner Johnson - Baseball - Business Management
Ben Jordan - Baseball - Biology
Coltyn Kessler - Baseball - Communication
Jimmie Lockhart III - Baseball - Communication
Grant Macciocchi - Baseball - Communication
Austin Marozas - Baseball - Business Management
Andrew Miller - Baseball - Communication
Alex Rodriguez - Baseball - Communication
Ryan Shinn - Baseball - Communication
Jemarl Baker - M Basketball - Undeclared/College of Agriculture
Jarred Vanderbilt - M Basketball - Undeclared/College of Agriculture
Dorie Harrison - W Basketball - Business Management; Marketing
KeKe McKinney - W Basketball - Psychology
Kameron Roach - W Basketball - Kinesiology
Tatyana Wyatt - W Basketball - Biology
Alexander Mortimer - M Cross Country - Finance
Brooke Nohilly - W Cross Country - Family Sciences
Madisyn Peeples - W Cross Country - Kinesiology
Abule Abadi-Fitzgerald - Football - Undeclared/College of Arts & Sciences
Yusuf Corker - Football - Economics
Joshua Paschal - Football - Undeclared/College of Arts & Sciences
Clevan Thomas Jr. - Football - Community and Leadership Development
Zach Norris - M Golf - Finance
Leonie Bettel - W Golf - Civil Engineering
Claire Cameron - W Golf - Communication
Madison Averett - Gymnastics - Undeclared/ College of Fine Arts
Mackenzie Harman - Gymnastics - Kinesiology
Katherine Marianos - Gymnastics - Business Management; Marketing
Megan Monfredi - Gymnastics - Kinesiology
Allison Snyder - Gymnastics - Agricultural & Medical Biotechnology
Henrik Larsen - Rifle - Kinesiology Hailee Sigmon - Rifle - Career and Technical Education
Nick Blassou - M Soccer - Chemistry
Kalil Elmedkhar - M Soccer - Undeclared/College of Business
Enrique Facusse - M Soccer - Business Management
Luis Hernandez - M Soccer - Computer Science
Leon Jones - M Soccer - Chemical Engineering
Bailey Rouse - M Soccer - Civil Engineering
Taya Edwards - W Soccer - Nursing
Yuuka Kurosaki - W Soccer - Undeclared/College of Arts & Sciences
Jessica Lazo - W Soccer - Integrated Strategic Communication
Eva Mitchell - W Soccer - Marketing
Caroline Newland - W Soccer - Nursing
Sophie Stewart-Hobbs - W Soccer - Undeclared/College of Business
Grace Baalman - Softball - Art Studio
Autumn Humes - Softball - Kinesiology
Lauren Johnson - Softball - Integrated Strategic Communication
Mallory Peyton - Softball - Undeclared/College of Health Sciences
Andrew Huenniger - M Swim & Dive - Community and Leadership Development
Chase Lane - M Swim & Dive - Kinesiology
Daniel Orcutt - M Swim & Dive - Business Management
Hank Siefert - M Swim & Dive - Undeclared/College of Business
Nicholas Smith - M Swim & Dive - Business Management
Bailey Bonnett - W Swim & Dive - Elementary Education
Lauren Denham - W Swim & Dive - Marketing
Lauren Edelman - W Swim & Dive - Business Management
Jaida Garrett - W Swim & Dive - Psychology
Hayley Griesser - W Swim & Dive - Communication Sciences and Disorders
Jaclyn Hill - W Swim & Dive - Kinesiology
Olivia Huffman - W Swim & Dive - Psychology
Payton Neff - W Swim & Dive - Psychology
Matthew Peare - M Track & Field - Communication
Jelani Walker - M Track & Field - Chemistry
Celera Barnes - W Track & Field - Kinesiology
Alison D'Alessandro - W Track & Field - Mathematics; Psychology
Carly Hinkle - W Track & Field - Animal Sciences
Gabby Curry - Volleyball - Business Management
Madison Lilley - Volleyball - Integrated Strategic Communication
Kendyl Paris - Volleyball - Kinesiology
Avery Skinner - Volleyball - Communication Sciences and Disorders

LSU - Sport - Major
Brandt Broussard - Baseball - General Business
Hal Hughes - Baseball - Sport Administration
Khayla Pointer - W Basketball - Undeclared
Rakell Spencer - W Basketball - Sport Administration
Tatum Ballard - Beach Volleyball - General Business
Hunter Domanski - Beach Volleyball - Chemical Engineering
Haleigh Nelson - Beach Volleyball - Master's of Business Administration
Savannah Wininger - Beach Volleyball - Finance
K'Lavon Chaisson - Football - Undeclared
Breiden Fehoko - Football - Communication Studies
Trey Winstead - M Golf - General Business
Kendall Griffin - W Golf - Business
Christina Desiderio - Gymnastics - Undeclared
Sarah Edwards - Gymnastics - Environmental Engineering
Olivia Gunter - Gymnastics - Mass Communication
Gracen Standley - Gymnastics - Sport Administration
Lindsey Eaton - W Soccer - General Business
Haley Garrett - W Soccer - Animal Science
Alexis Larimore - W Soccer - Biology
Lucy Parker - W Soccer - Kinesiology
Dana Reed - W Soccer - Communication Studies
Chiara Ritchie-Williams - W Soccer - Economics
CC Caccamise - Softball - Kinesiology
Michaela Schlattman - Softball - Sport Administration
Becca Schulte - Softball - Sport Administration
Shelbi Sunseri - Softball - Communication Disorders
Dakota Hurbis - M Swim & Dive - Finance
Cameron Karkoska - M Swim & Dive - Sport Administration
Braden Nyboer - M Swim & Dive - Biological Sciences
Luca Pfyffer - M Swim & Dive - Mechanical Engineering
Leyre Casarin - W Swim & Dive - Mass Communication
Kit Hanley - W Swim & Dive - Mass Communication
Alyssa Helak - W Swim & Dive - Accounting
Casie Kalisz - W Swim & Dive - Mass Communication
Miranda Nichols - W Swim & Dive - Studio Art
Katie Smith - W Swim & Dive - Petroleum Engineering
Ashton Rabalais - W Tennis - Psychology
Eden Richardson - W Tennis - General Business
Kristin Delgado - W Track & Field - Biology
Zakiya Denoon - W Track & Field - Sport Administration
Amber Desselle - W Track & Field - Biology
Cori Mitchell - W Track & Field - Sport Administration
Alicia Stamey - W Track & Field - Kinesiology
Raigen Cianciulli - Volleyball - Nutrition and Food Science
Nicole Decker - Volleyball - General Business

Ole Miss - Sport - Major
Jacob Adams - Baseball - General Business
Timothy Elko - Baseball - Exercise Science
Jordan Fowler - Baseball - Freshman Studies
Golston Gillespie - Baseball - Freshman Studies
Carl Gindl - Baseball - Electrical Engineering
Pierce Smith - Baseball - General Business
Michael Spears - Baseball - Freshman Studies
D.C. Davis - M Basketball - General Studies
Bruce Stevens - M Basketball - General Studies
Ilya Tyrtyshnik - M Basketball - Freshman Studies
Milicia Reid - W Basketball - Criminal Justice
Ben Brown - Football - Exercise Science
A.J. Harris - Football - General Business
Mohamed Sanogo - Football - General Business
Matthew Liddon - M Golf - Accountancy
Charlie Miller - M Golf - Accountancy
Cecil Wegener - M Golf - Accountancy
Conner Beth Ball - W Golf - General Studies
Macy Holliday - W Golf - Integrated Marketing Communications
Julia Johnson - W Golf - Political Science
Abby Buesseler - Rifle - Biology
Emily Cock - Rifle - Exercise Science
Sophia Cuozzo - Rifle - Integrated Marketing Communications
Kamilla Kisch - Rifle - Exercise Science
Sophie Dineen - W Soccer - Exercise Science
Ella Johnson - W Soccer - Psychology
Grace Johnson - W Soccer - Exercise Science
Molly Martin - W Soccer - Integrated Marketing Communications
Sydney Michalak - W Soccer - Exercise Science
Madison Smith - W Soccer - Freshman Studies
Chanel Thomas - W Soccer - General Business
Anna Borgen - Softball - Journalism
Autumn Gillespie - Softball - General Studies
Abbey Latham - Softball - Freshman Studies
Ally Mena - Softball - Biology
Jessica Puk - Softball - Freshman Studies
Amanda Roth - Softball - General Business
Ava Tillmann - Softball - Sport and Recreation Administration
Izzy Werdann - Softball - General Studies
Cotter Wilson - M Tennis - Integrated Marketing Communications
Sabina Machalova - W Tennis - Chemistry
Michael Coccia - M Track & Field - General Business
Cullen Prena - M Track & Field - Master of Business Administration
John Rivera - M Track & Field - Computer Science
Ben Savino - M Track & Field - Mechanical Engineering
Peyton Weissmann - M Track & Field - General Business
Lexi King - W Track & Field - Exercise Science
Maddie King - W Track & Field - General Business
Leah Klein - W Track & Field - Exercise Science
Emma McClellan - W Track & Field - Exercise Science
Clio Ozanne-Jaques - W Track & Field - Freshman Studies
Nicole Rice - W Track & Field - Biology
Victoria Simmons - W Track & Field - Biology
Shey Taiwo - W Track & Field - Political Science
Ylva Traxler - W Track & Field - Freshman Studies
Lisa Vogelgesang - W Track & Field - Freshman Studies
Lauren Bars - Volleyball - Freshman Studies
Bayleigh Scott - Volleyball - Exercise Science
Caitlin Wernentin - Volleyball - General Studies

Mississippi State - Sport - Major
Jordan Anderson - Baseball - Kinesiology
Jordan Westburg - Baseball - Business Administration
Aaron Odom - Football - Undeclared
Tate Clayton - M Basketball - Business Administration
Keyshawn Feazell - M Basketball - Undecided
Mitchell Storm - M Basketball - Business Administration
Chloe Bibby - W Basketball - Marketing
Bre'Amber Scott - W Basketball - Kinesiology/Physical Education & Coaching
Nyah Tate - W Basketball - Kinesiology/Clinical Exercise Physiology
Myah Taylor - W Basketball - Kinesiology/Clinical Exercise Physiology
Katherine Badham - W Cross Country - Elementary Education: Early Childhood
Audrey Honiotes - W Cross Country - Marketing
Ava Strenge - W Cross Country - Human Development & Family Science: Child Development
Cameron Clarke - M Golf - Kinesiology: PE & Coaching
Austin Fulton - M Golf - Finance
Hunter Hammett - M Golf - Biological Sciences: Pre-Medicine
Benjamin Nelson - M Golf - Undeclared
Aubree Jones - W Golf - Kinesiology/Physical Education & Coaching
Clara Moyano Reigosa - W Golf - Kinesiology/Health & Fitness Studies
Elizabeth Stockett - W Golf - Biological Sciences
Brianna Aldridge - W Soccer - Communication: Broadcasting
Samantha Blanchard - W Soccer - Kinesiology
Brooke Mckee - W Soccer - Business Information Systems
Danielle Meuret - W Soccer - Communication: Journalism
Audrey Ward - W Soccer - Biological Engineering
Brooke Cantillo - Softball - Biological Sciences
Grace Dabbs - Softball - Kinesiology
Mia Davidson - Softball - Kinesiology
Candace Denis - Softball - English
Kinsey Goelz - Softball - Undecided
Macey Petrey - Softball - Kinesiology
O'Neil Roberson - Softball - Special Education
Carter Spexarth - Softball - Marketing
Alex Wilcox - Softball - Business Administration
Emily Williams - Softball - Undecided
Florian Broska - M Tennis - Biological Sciences
Hunter Harrison - M Tennis - Kinesiology
Charles Brockman - M Track & Field - Communication: Broadcasting
Karson Kowalchuk - M Track & Field - Finance
Anderson Peters - M Track & Field - Business Administration
Lake Spradling - M Track & Field - Aerospace Engineering: Astronautics
Malcum Tatum - M Track & Field - Business Administration
Luke Zacharias - M Track & Field - Biological Sciences: Pre-Medicine
Katherine Badham - W Track & Field - Elementary Education: Early Childhood
Jaylah Bailey - W Track & Field - Kinesiology: Clinical Exercise Physiology
Audrey Honiotes - W Track & Field - Marketing
Tiffaney Johnson - W Track & Field - Business Administration
Ava Strenge - W Track & Field - Human Development & Family Science: Child Development
Alicia Viveros - W Track & Field - Biological Engineering: Biomedical Engineering
Riley White - W Track & Field - Business Information Systems
Morgan Kath - Volleyball - Business Administration
Carina Lehto - Volleyball - Business Administration
Gabby Zgunda - Volleyball - Communication: Journalism

Missouri - Sport - Major
Luke Anderson - Baseball - Health Science - BHS
Konnor Ash - Baseball - Parks, Recreation, and Sport - BS
Cade Bormet - Baseball - Business
Zachariah Diewert - Baseball - General Studies
Paul Gomez - Baseball - Parks, Recreation, and Sport
Drake Greenwood - Baseball - Business
Jordan Gubelman - Baseball - Parks, Recreation, and Sport
Tyler LaPlante - Baseball - Health Science
Cameron Pferrer - Baseball - Health Science
Ryan Rickett - Baseball - Physics
Cody Siebenberger - Baseball - General Studies
Mark Vierling - Baseball - Business
Kassius Robertson - M Basketball - M.Ed School & Counseling Psychology
Elexandria Brown - W Basketball - Textile & Apparel Management
Emmanuelle Tahane - W Basketball - Health Science
Haley Troup - W Basketball - Pre-Journalism
Kelsey Winfrey - W Basketball - Pre-Nursing
Joshuah Bledsoe - Football - Parks, Recreation, and Sport
Taylor Powell - Football - Health Science
Larry Rountree - Football - Pre-Communication
John Parker - M Golf - Business
Paige Kovnesky - Gymnastics - Health Science
Mo Adesanmi - W Soccer - Engineering
Bella Alessi - W Soccer - Arts & Science
Cassidy Nurnberger - W Soccer - Hospitality Management
Morcquess Oliphant - W Soccer - Biological Sciences
Brynne Polivka - W Soccer - Pre-Nursing
Tess Rellihan - W Soccer - Pre Health Professions
Lindsey Whitmore - W Soccer - Pre-Journalism
Kara Decker - Softball - Health Science
Abigail George - Softball - Family Studies
Katherine Kadlec - Softball - Health Science
Callie Martin - Softball - Nutritional Sciences
Delaney McDannold - Softball - Business
Hatti Moore - Softball - Pre-Nursing
Brooke Wilmes - Softball - Parks, Recreation, and Sport
Matthew Connealy - M Swim & Dive - Computer Engineering
Ryan Geheb - M Swim & Dive - Computer Science
Carter Grimes - M Swim & Dive - Health Science
Jackson Kent - M Swim & Dive - Business
Alex Moore - M Swim & Dive - Business
Caleb Rhodenbaugh - M Swim & Dive - Parks, Recreation, and Sport
Anna Davis - W Swim & Dive - Pre Health Professions
Sammie Jo Porter - W Swim & Dive - Pre-Nursing
Amanda Smith - W Swim & Dive - Pre Health Professions
Emily Snyder - W Swim & Dive - Psychology
Devan Sweeney - W Swim & Dive - Art
Ally Noback - W Tennis - Journalism
Marta Oliveira - W Tennis - Health Science
Ellie Wright - W Tennis - Nutritional Sciences
Richelle Bain - W Track & Field - Business
Shannon Browning - W Track & Field - Journalism
Kayla Glowacki - W Track & Field - Secondary Education
Megan Haley - W Track & Field - Health Science
Cece Johnson - W Track & Field - Anthropology
Valeria Kostiuk - W Track & Field - Interdisciplinary
Arielle Mack - W Track & Field - Health Science
Alexis Maddox - W Track & Field - Health Science
Melissa Menghini - W Track & Field - Health Science
Maya Puller - W Track & Field - Environmental Sciences
Jordan Speer - W Track & Field - Nutritional Sciences
Blair Widmer - W Track & Field - Health Science
Andrea Fuentes - Volleyball - Biological Sciences
Dariana Hollingsworth - Volleyball - Biological Sciences
Leketor Member-Meneh - Volleyball - Psychology
Dack Punke - Wrestling - Health Science
Jacob Raschka - Wrestling - Nutritional Sciences
Lane Stigall - Wrestling - Biological Sciences
Cameron Valdiviez - Wrestling - Psychology

South Carolina - Sport - Major
Noah Campbell - Baseball - Biological Sciences
Jordan Holladay - Baseball - Sport and Entertainment Management
Carmen Mlodzinski - Baseball - Sport and Entertainment Management
Shane Roberts - Baseball - Sport and Entertainment Management
Corey Stone - Baseball - Sport and Entertainment Management
Mason Streater - Baseball - Retail Management
Jason Cudd - M Basketball - Business
Ibrahim Famouke Doumbia - M Basketball - Business
Felipe Haase - M Basketball - Sport and Entertainment Management
Kennedy Copeland - Beach Volleyball - Advertising
Avery Davis - Beach Volleyball - Public Health
Quinn Fulton - Beach Volleyball - Global Studies
Louise Kooiman - Beach Volleyball - Middle Level Education
Gwen Asbury - W Cross Country - Nursing
Sierra Biber - W Cross Country - Retail Management
Caitlin Conway - W Cross Country - Psychology
Rachel Hensler - W Cross Country - Civil Engineering
Heather Stone - W Cross Country - Retail Management
Brooke Wilson - W Cross Country - Exercise Science
Kylee Yturralde - W Cross Country - Biological Sciences
Kate Bonham - Equestrian - Biological Sciences
Louisa Brackett - Equestrian - Undeclared
Gabrielle Brassard - Equestrian - Experimental Psychology
Mira Clavecilla - Equestrian - Biological Sciences
Nikita Cope - Equestrian - Hospitality Management
Addie Cromer - Equestrian - Sport and Entertainment Management
Kathryn Duncan - Equestrian - Undeclared
Taylor Kellam - Equestrian - Nursing
Eric Douglas - Football - Broadcast Journalism
Sherrod Greene - Football - Criminal Justice
Will Register - Football - Pre-Business
Jordan Rhodes - Football - Criminal Justice
Chad Terrell - Football - Journalism
Jay Urich - Football - Undecided
Jamyest Williams - Football - Journalism
Jack Parrott - M Golf - Public Health
Andrew Spiegler - M Golf - Insurance Risk Management
Justin Bauer - M Soccer - Business
Aleksander Christensson - M Soccer - Finance
Benjamin Gilligan - M Soccer - Undeclared
Jared Gulden - M Soccer - Business
Kay In't Ven - M Soccer - Psychology
Ian McGrane - M Soccer - Sociology
Tucker Monheimer - M Soccer - Visual Communication
Mitchell Myers - M Soccer - Business
Aidan O'Brien - M Soccer - Sport and Entertainment Management
Paul Quildies - M Soccer - Business
Petter Soelberg - M Soccer - Business
Justin Sukow - M Soccer - Sport and Entertainment Management
Lauren Chang - W Soccer - Political Science
Jenn Colter - W Soccer - Public Relations
Sarah Eskew - W Soccer - Undeclared
Grace Fisk - W Soccer - Criminal Justice
Bianca Galassini - W Soccer - Exercise Science
Ryan Gareis - W Soccer - Advertising
Susan Kehl - W Soccer - Business
Victoria Robbins - W Soccer - Biological Sciences
Jackie Schaefer - W Soccer - Sport and Entertainment Management
Breukelen Woodard - W Soccer - Psychology
Luciana Zullo - W Soccer - Sport and Entertainment Management
Morgan Davis - Softball - Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Alex Fulmer - Softball - Criminal Justice
Jana Johns - Softball - Sport and Entertainment Management
Kelsey Oh - Softball - Undecided
Anna Vest - Softball - Public Health
John Best - M Swim & Dive - Pre-Business
Brandonn Cruz de Almedia - M Swim & Dive - Sport and Entertainment Management
Rafael Davila Zambrano - M Swim & Dive - Economics
Lionel Khoo - M Swim & Dive - Hospitality Management
Tamas Novoszath - M Swim & Dive - Pre-Business
Alex Overton - M Swim & Dive - Pre-Business
AJ Ross - M Swim & Dive - Civil Engineering
Grant Summers - M Swim & Dive - Pre-Business
Rebecca Cohen - W Swim & Dive - Psychology
Savanah Crutchfield - W Swim & Dive - Marine Science
Danielle Doennebrink - W Swim & Dive - Biological Sciences
Yu Goh - W Swim & Dive - Sport and Entertainment Management
Savannah Hillmeyer - W Swim & Dive - Pre-Business
Lauren Hilt - W Swim & Dive - Public Health
Elizabeth Mandrgoc - W Swim & Dive - Retail Management
Emma Otten - W Swim & Dive - Marine Science
Jenna Pehowski - W Swim & Dive - Computer Science
Karlee Price - W Swim & Dive - Pre-Business
Caroline Spence - W Swim & Dive - Exercise Science
Thomas Brown - M Tennis - Sport and Entertainment Management
Megan Davies - W Tennis - Sport and Entertainment Management
Nikolina Jovic - W Tennis - Undecided
Kennedy Wicker - W Tennis - Sport and Entertainment Management
Kaden Briggs - M Track & Field - Physical Education
Spencer Flores - M Track & Field - Psychology
Parker Howard - M Track & Field - Exercise Science
Rivaldo Leacock - M Track & Field - Criminal Justice
Blake Newcomb - M Track & Field - Retail Management
Benjamin Womble - M Track & Field - Business
Dymier Jeffrey - W Track & Field - Retail Management
Sheniya Marshall - W Track & Field - Criminal Justice
Sarah Riser - W Track & Field - Civil Engineering
Sam Silber - W Track & Field - Retail Management
KD Young - W Track & Field - Business
Brooke Gostomski - Volleyball - Pharmaceutical Sciences
Jessica Vastine - Volleyball - Exercise Science

Tennessee - Sport - Major
Josh Plummer - Baseball - Supply Chain Management
Evan Russell - Baseball - Finance
Wyatt Stapp - Baseball - University Exploratory
Chase Wallace - Baseball - Kinesiology
Nicholas Woods - Baseball - Supply Chain Management
James Daniel III - M Basketball - Master of Science in Agricultural Leadership, Education and Communication
Yves Pons - M Basketball - Recreation and Sport Management
Matthew Butler - Football - Political Science
Brent Cimaglia - Football - University Exploratory
Eric Crosby - Football - University Exploratory
Cheyenne Labruzza - Football - Economics
Riley Locklear - Football - Kinesiology
Solon Page III - Football - Marketing
Spencer Cross - M Golf - Finance
Chase Roswall - M Golf - Finance
Mariah Smith - W Golf - Kinesiology
Waverly Whiston - W Golf - Management
Abbi Altman - Rowing - Supply Chain Management
Jaimie Armitage - Rowing - Computer Science Ashley Ball - Rowing - Management
Abigail Craine - Rowing - Accounting, Information Management Collateral
Gia Hodges - Rowing - Neuroscience
Eleanor Loving - Rowing - Psychology
Andrea Mann - Rowing - Pre-Veterinary Medicine
Lindsey Morrissett - Rowing - Kinesiology
Alexandra Natale - Rowing - Biomedical Engineering
Ashley Van Roon - Rowing - Kinesiology
Sarah Warner - Rowing - Food Science
Wrenne French - W Soccer - University Exploratory
Salera Jordan - W Soccer - Conservation
Kelsey Kiley - W Soccer - Interdisciplinary Programs
Alexus Knox - W Soccer - Biological Sciences
Burkett Mckinley - W Soccer - Sport Management
Ashley Orkus - W Soccer - Finance
Khadija Shaw - W Soccer - Communication Studies
Amanda Ayala - Softball - Kinesiology
Brooke Langston - Softball - Kinesiology
Ashley Morgan - Softball - Accounting
Gabrielle Sprang - Softball - Journalism and Electronic Media
Ben Blevins-Boor - M Swim & Dive - Biological Sciences
Owen Devine - M Swim & Dive - Kinesiology
Parker Kaye - M Swim & Dive - Business
Colin Zeng - M Swim & Dive - Psychology
Mary Banick - W Swim & Dive - Chemistry
Bailey Grinter - W Swim & Dive - Exploratory
Constanze Moseley - W Swim & Dive - Psychology
Amanda Nunan - W Swim & Dive - Exploratory
Tjasa Pintar - W Swim & Dive - Kinesiology
Lillian Schneider - W Swim & Dive - Business
Megan Sichterman - W Swim & Dive - Food Science
Emily Sykes - W Swim & Dive - Therapeutic Recreation
Andrew Rogers - M Tennis - English
Adam Walton - M Tennis - Kinesiology
Tenika Mcgiffin - W Tennis - Kinesiology
Chelsea Sawyer - W Tennis - Kinesiology
Scott Cousino - M Track & Field - Sport Management
George Goodwyn - M Track & Field - Economics
Conner Hawkins - M Track & Field - Interdisciplinary Programs-Neuroscience
Jordan West - M Track & Field - Sport Management Hannah Jefcoat - W Track & Field - Undeclared
Taylor Luthringer - W Track & Field - Undeclared
Sarah Reeves - W Track & Field - Undeclared
Niamh Schumacher - W Track & Field - Food Science
Gabrielle Peitsch - Volleyball - Accounting
Stephanie Spencer - Volleyball - Recreation and Sport Management
Callie Williams - Volleyball - Recreation and Sport Management

Texas A&M - Sport - Major
John Conlon - Baseball - Business Administration
Zachary DeLoach - Baseball - Sport Management
William Frizzell - Baseball - Sport Management
Chandler Jozwiak - Baseball - Sport Management
Asa Lacy - Baseball - University Studies
Christian Roa - Baseball - Business Administration
Dustin Saenz - Baseball - Business Administration
Cole Taylor - Baseball - Agribusiness
Cameron Alo - M Basketball - Ag Leadership & Development
Jada Walton - W Basketball - Sport Management
Kayla Wells - W Basketball - Telecommunication Media Studies
Grace Bentien - Equestrian - Communication
Rheagan Bryant - Equestrian - Health
Cameron Crenwelge - Equestrian - Business Administration
Kelsey King - Equestrian - General Engineering
Rhian Murphy - Equestrian - Sport Management
Mali Selman - Equestrian - Biomedical Sciences
Hannah Tapling - Equestrian - General Studies
Carson Green - Football - Construction Science
Myles Jones - Football - Business Administration
Jacob Kibodi - Football - Business Administration
Dan Moore - Football - Business Administration
Devin Morris - Football - Kinesiology
Grayson Reed - Football - Business Administration
Walker Lee - M Golf - General Studies
Reese Ramsey - M Golf - History
Elizabeth Caldarelli - W Golf - Sport Management
Morgan Lay - W Golf - General Engineering
Ariana Saenz - W Golf - Sport Management
Jimena Lopez Fuentes - W Soccer - Kinesiology
Madeleine MacGrandle - Softball - Business Administration
Hannah Mayo - Softball - General Studies
Gabrielle Moreno - Softball - General Engineering
Abby Smith - Softball - Business Administration
Sean Morey - M Swim & Dive - Biomedical Sciences
Hudson Smith - M Swim & Dive - Construction Science
Charlye Campbell - W Swim & Dive - Health
Kara Eisenmann - W Swim & Dive - General Engineering
Joy Field - W Swim & Dive - Kinesiology
Audrey McMurry - W Swim & Dive - Public Health
Taylor Pike - W Swim & Dive - General Engineering
Kaja Skrzek - W Swim & Dive - Modern Languages
Camryn Toney - W Swim & Dive - Kinesiology
Haley Yelle - W Swim & Dive - Urban & Regional Planning
Pranav Kumar - M Tennis - General Engineering
Iulia Ivascu - W Tennis - Business Administration
Tatiana Makarova - W Tennis - Sport Management
Zephyr Seagraves - M Track & Field - General Engineering
Rachel Bernardo - W Track & Field - Biology
Megan Lindquist - W Track & Field - Animal Science
Kylie Purifoy - W Track & Field - Nutrition
Kennedy Smith - W Track & Field - Communication
Madeline Vondra - W Track & Field - Biochemistry
Camille Conner - Volleyball - General Studies
Makena Patterson - Volleyball - General Studies
Samantha Sanders - Volleyball - Kinesiology

Vanderbilt - Sport - Major
Philip Clarke - Baseball - Undeclared
Pat DeMarco - Baseball - Undeclared
Simon Ejike - M Basketball - Undeclared
Isaiah Rice - M Basketball - Undeclared
Matthew Ryan - M Basketball - Economics
Yannick Wetzel - M Basketball - Economics
Bree Horrocks - W Basketball - Child Studies
Autumn Newby - W Basketball - Undeclared
Paige Warren - W Basketball - Undeclared
Kelsey Abrahamsen - Bowling - Undeclared
Lauren Potechin - Bowling - Engineering Science
Edward Harpstead - M Cross Country - Biomedical Engineering
Caleb Van Geffen - M Cross Country - Biomedical Engineering
Emily Cohen - W Cross Country - Undeclared
Anna Grace Morgan - W Cross Country - Undeclared
Gillian Mortimer - W Cross Country - Human and Organizational Development
Colin Anderson - Football - Undeclared
Bryce Bailey - Football - Undeclared
Jonah Buchanan - Football - Computer Science
Cole Clemens - Football - Undeclared
Dimitri Moore - Football - Undeclared
Jonathan Stewart - Football - Undeclared
Scott Sypniewski - Football - Marketing
Harrison Ott - M Golf - Undeclared
Virginia Green - W Golf - Undeclared
Louise Yu - W Golf - Undeclared
Nicole Dadino - Lacrosse - Human and Organizational Development
Dierdre Daly - Lacrosse - Undeclared
Gabrielle Fornia - Lacrosse - Undeclared
Sophie Furlong - Lacrosse - Undeclared
Griffin Gearhardt - Lacrosse - Undeclared
Melissa Hawkins - Lacrosse - Special Education
Madison Miller - Lacrosse - Human and Organizational Development
Abigail Morgan - Lacrosse - Undeclared
Cassidy Orban - Lacrosse - Undeclared
Halle Regan - Lacrosse - Undeclared
Elizabeth Scarrone - Lacrosse - Undeclared
Stephanie Amack - W Soccer - Mechanical Engineering
Leila Azari - W Soccer - Undeclared
Kayla Eason - W Soccer - Undeclared
Sarah Fuller - W Soccer - Undeclared
Haley Hopkins - W Soccer - Undeclared
Rebecca Rossett - W Soccer - Undeclared
Lauren Bergmann - W Swim & Dive - Mechanical Engineering
Brooke Ellis - W Swim & Dive - Undeclared
Lindsey Gordon - W Swim & Dive - Undeclared
Lara Hernandez-Tome - W Swim & Dive - Undeclared
Hannah Hunt - W Swim & Dive - Undeclared
Reagan Roob - W Swim & Dive - Undeclared
George Harwell - M Tennis - Undeclared
Lauren Gish - W Tennis - Undeclared
Amanda Meyer - W Tennis - Undeclared
Regan Clay - W Track & Field - Undeclared
Sophia Falco - W Track & Field - Undeclared