The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference
The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference

Rankings

AP Top 25 Week 4
RKTEAMW-LPTSPREV
1Alabama (58)3-015211
2Georgia3-014163
3Clemson (3)3-014052
4Ohio State3-013574
5Oklahoma3-012835
6LSU3-0124112
7Stanford3-010559
8Notre Dame3-010348
9Auburn2-19587
10Penn State3-094711
10Washington2-194710
12West Virginia2-084114
13Virginia Tech2-081613
14Mississippi State3-079016
15Oklahoma State3-058724
16UCF2-055618
17TCU2-150215
18Wisconsin2-14866
19Michigan2-144819
20Oregon3-039920
21Miami2-136221
22Texas A&M2-1193NR
23Boston College3-0130NR
24Michigan State1-18625
25BYU2-175NR