The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference
The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference

Rankings

American Volleyball Coaches Association Top 25
RKTEAMW-LPTSPREV
1BYU (58)10-015941
2Stanford (6)8-115402
3Nebraska9-114174
4Penn State9-113725
5Texas5-313533
6Wisconsin7-112626
7Minnesota6-212147
8Illinois11-012058
9Pittsburgh11-010749
10Creighton8-488010
11Florida9-386911
12Oregon7-384112
13Washington8-275513
14USC8-372716
15Cal Poly10-171714
16Purdue11-067615
17UCLA5-262416
18Michigan11-054919
19Baylor8-353618
20Kentucky6-444720
21Marquette9-338121
22Washington State9-120722
23Utah8-314524
24San Diego3-67923
25Alabama12-16125