The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference
The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference

Rankings

American Volleyball Coaches Association Top 25
RKTEAMW-LPTSPREV
1Texas (25)0-015472
2Stanford (35)0-015331
3Washington (2)0-013707
4Minnesota (2)0-013493
5Nebraska0-013134
6Penn State0-0124910
7Wisconsin0-011455
8Kansas0-0108512
9Creighton0-010079
10Provo0-09758
11North Carolina0-093911
12Florida0-092515
13UCLA0-08666
14Kentucky0-065423
15Florida State0-064113
16Michigan0-061514
17Michigan State0-052319
18Oregon0-049821
19Missouri0-042416
20Hawai'i0-034317
21Ohio State0-033218
22San Diego0-028722
23Utah0-020325
24Arizona0-017420
25Purdue0-0147NR