The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference
The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference

2017 Standings

SEC - East
CONFCONF %OVERALLHOMEROAD
South Carolina5-1.83318-613-55-0
Kentucky5-1.83319-713-15-5
Missouri4-2.66721-411-35-0
Vanderbilt3-3.50017-912-64-3
Florida2-4.33317-915-31-6
Georgia1-5.16711-158-103-5
Tennessee0-6.00014-88-44-4
SEC - West
CONFCONF %OVERALLHOMEROAD
Arkansas5-1.83320-516-13-2
Auburn5-1.83321-617-53-1
LSU4-2.66718-816-21-4
Ole Miss3-3.50016-914-31-3
Mississippi State3-3.50016-1014-42-5
Texas A&M1-5.16717-914-42-3
Alabama1-5.16712-1310-102-2