The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference
The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference

2017 Standings

SEC - East
CONFCONF %OVERALLHOMEROAD
Florida21-9.70042-1626-813-7
Kentucky19-11.63339-2026-511-12
Vanderbilt15-13-1.53633-22-121-11-111-10
Missouri14-16.46736-2318-1312-6
South Carolina13-17.43335-2523-139-8
Georgia11-19.36725-3214-1910-12
Tennessee7-21.25027-2515-139-12
SEC - West
CONFCONF %OVERALLHOMEROAD
LSU21-9.70043-1727-710-8
Arkansas18-11.62142-1726-610-7
Mississippi State17-13.56736-2423-1110-10
Texas A&M16-14.53336-2124-1111-7
Auburn16-14.53335-2423-1310-8
Ole Miss14-16.46732-2524-86-12
Alabama5-24-1.17219-34-114-225-11-1