The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference
The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference

2016 Standings

SEC - East
CONFCONF %OVERALLHOMEROAD
South Carolina20-9.62546-1831-614-8
Florida19-10.59452-1631-716-7
Vanderbilt18-12.56343-1931-69-11
Kentucky15-15.50032-2522-107-12
Georgia11-19.36727-3019-158-12
Missouri9-21.30026-3015-134-13
Tennessee9-21.30029-2819-149-11
SEC - West
CONFCONF %OVERALLHOMEROAD
Mississippi State21-9.65644-18-126-1014-6
Texas A&M20-10.62549-1630-715-8
LSU19-11.57645-2127-1114-9
Ole Miss18-12.56343-1926-811-9
Alabama15-15.50032-2619-129-9
Auburn8-22.26723-3319-173-14
Arkansas7-23.23326-2919-143-15