The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference
The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference

2019 Standings

SEC - East
CONFCONF %OVERALLHOMEROAD
Georgia3-01.00019-213-16-1
Vanderbilt1-2.33316-512-21-2
Florida1-2.33316-715-61-1
Tennessee0-3.00018-413-11-3
South Carolina0-3.00015-612-53-0
Kentucky0-3.00014-711-13-6
Missouri0-3.00012-87-03-5
SEC - West
CONFCONF %OVERALLHOMEROAD
Arkansas3-01.00018-215-13-1
Auburn3-01.00018-215-13-1
LSU3-01.00015-515-10-4
Mississippi State2-1.66718-214-12-1
Texas A&M2-1.66718-515-40-1
Ole Miss2-1.66715-613-32-3
Alabama1-2.33318-414-24-2