The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference
The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference

2018 Standings

SEC - East
CONFCONF %OVERALLHOMEROAD
Florida14-4.77834-923-410-5
Georgia10-8.55628-1319-49-9
Vanderbilt10-8.55624-1617-65-7
South Carolina9-9.50024-1720-84-8
Missouri8-10.44428-1319-47-7
Kentucky8-10.44427-1416-78-7
Tennessee7-11.38924-1917-96-8
SEC - West
CONFCONF %OVERALLHOMEROAD
Ole Miss10-8.55632-1022-39-7
Arkansas10-8.55629-1324-34-8
Texas A&M9-9.50030-1123-45-6
Auburn9-9.50030-1223-56-7
LSU9-9.50025-1723-62-10
Mississippi State8-10.44423-1913-55-13
Alabama5-13.27823-2019-94-10