The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference
The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference

2018 Standings

SEC - East
CONFCONF %OVERALLHOMEROAD
Florida20-10.58849-2132-815-11
Georgia18-12.56339-2125-714-12
South Carolina17-13.53137-2627-99-12
Vanderbilt16-14.50035-2725-118-12
Kentucky13-17.43334-2220-911-12
Missouri12-18.40034-2222-810-11
Tennessee12-18.40029-2720-138-12
SEC - West
CONFCONF %OVERALLHOMEROAD
Ole Miss18-12.56348-1729-515-11
Arkansas18-12.54548-2135-410-14
Auburn15-15.46943-2331-69-15
LSU15-15.46939-2730-95-15
Mississippi State15-15.44139-2921-913-18
Texas A&M13-17.40640-2227-118-10
Alabama8-22.26727-2922-135-15