The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference
The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference

2017 Standings

SEC
CONFPOINTSOVERALLHOMEROADNEUTRAL
South Carolina9-0-12817-2-19-0-17-1-01-1-0
Texas A&M9-1-02718-2-18-1-16-1-04-0-0
Florida7-3-02116-6-08-2-06-3-02-1-0
Tennessee6-3-11915-4-27-1-18-2-00-1-1
Vanderbilt6-3-11913-7-25-3-17-3-01-1-1
Auburn4-2-4168-6-57-1-21-4-30-1-0
Alabama4-5-11312-8-17-3-14-4-01-1-0
Arkansas4-5-11311-11-25-5-04-5-12-1-1
Ole Miss3-5-21110-7-37-2-22-4-11-1-0
Missouri3-7-098-12-15-4-02-7-11-1-0
Kentucky3-7-098-12-05-6-03-5-00-1-0
Mississippi State2-5-398-5-46-2-32-3-10-0-0
LSU1-6-368-7-36-4-12-3-20-0-0
Georgia0-9-114-12-22-7-02-5-20-0-0