The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference
The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference

2016 Standings

SEC
CONFPOINTSOVERALLHOMEROADNEUTRAL
South Carolina11-0-03321-1-113-0-06-0-12-1-0
Auburn9-2-02716-6-09-4-06-1-01-1-0
Arkansas8-3-02418-5-110-1-06-3-12-1-0
Florida8-3-02417-4-19-1-06-3-02-0-1
Missouri6-4-11911-7-29-2-02-5-10-0-1
Tennessee5-5-11611-9-17-5-03-3-11-1-0
Texas A&M5-5-11612-8-29-3-12-4-11-1-0
Vanderbilt5-5-1169-9-16-3-13-5-00-1-0
Alabama4-5-2149-8-26-2-03-5-20-1-0
Ole Miss4-7-0129-11-06-5-03-5-00-1-0
Georgia3-8-096-11-15-4-11-6-00-1-0
LSU2-8-177-11-12-6-15-4-00-1-0
Kentucky1-7-365-9-43-5-22-4-20-0-0
Mississippi State1-10-036-12-03-6-03-5-00-1-0