The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference
The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference

2018 Standings

SEC
CONFPOINTSOVERALLHOMEROADNEUTRAL
Vanderbilt8-1-12515-3-19-0-16-2-00-1-0
Tennessee7-2-12214-2-39-2-05-0-20-0-1
Arkansas6-3-11914-4-410-0-11-4-13-0-2
Ole Miss6-3-11912-7-16-2-14-3-02-2-0
South Carolina6-3-11914-5-111-1-02-3-11-1-0
Texas A&M6-3-11915-4-111-1-03-2-11-1-0
LSU5-4-11613-6-37-1-14-5-02-0-2
Florida4-4-2147-10-45-4-11-5-21-1-1
Auburn4-5-11312-6-28-3-04-3-10-0-1
Missouri3-6-1106-11-25-4-01-6-20-1-0
Alabama2-6-288-8-37-3-11-5-20-0-0
Mississippi State2-6-289-7-26-2-23-5-00-0-0
Georgia1-6-364-9-53-2-50-6-01-1-0
Kentucky1-9-035-14-04-6-01-8-00-0-0