The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference
The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference

2017 Standings

SEC
CONFPOINTSOVERALLHOMEROADNEUTRAL
South Carolina7-0-02113-1-07-0-05-1-01-0-0
Texas A&M6-1-01811-2-16-1-14-1-01-0-0
Tennessee5-1-11613-1-16-0-17-1-00-0-0
Florida5-2-01511-4-06-1-05-3-00-0-0
Auburn4-1-2147-4-36-1-11-3-20-0-0
Vanderbilt4-2-1139-5-13-3-16-2-00-0-0
Arkansas3-3-1108-7-15-3-03-4-10-0-0
Ole Miss3-4-0910-4-17-1-12-3-01-0-0
Kentucky2-5-067-10-05-5-02-5-00-0-0
Missouri2-5-066-9-14-3-02-6-10-0-0
LSU1-4-258-5-26-3-12-2-10-0-0
Mississippi State1-4-257-4-36-1-21-3-10-0-0
Alabama1-5-149-6-16-3-12-3-01-0-0
Georgia0-7-004-10-12-5-02-5-10-0-0