The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference
The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference

2016 Standings

SEC
CONFOVERALLHOMEROADNEUTRALSTRK
Florida16-226-311-112-13-1-
Missouri16-225-59-210-26-1-
Kentucky15-322-710-29-33-2-
Texas A&M15-321-88-210-33-3-
Alabama9-920-1111-44-65-1-
Auburn9-915-169-54-72-4-
Tennessee7-1117-148-34-95-2-
Arkansas7-119-214-74-91-5-
South Carolina6-1218-128-54-76-0-
Ole Miss6-1217-147-53-97-0-
Mississippi State6-1214-1810-52-92-4-
LSU4-149-202-123-84-0-
Georgia1-1713-186-81-106-0-