The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference
The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference

2018 Standings

SEC
CONFOVERALLHOMEROADNEUTRALSTRK
Kentucky18-026-515-011-20-3-
Tennessee16-226-614-19-53-0-
Florida15-326-714-29-43-1-
Missouri13-524-810-27-57-1-
South Carolina10-820-1011-24-85-0-
Texas A&M10-817-137-55-85-0-
Alabama7-1120-1210-76-54-0-
LSU7-1112-175-75-82-2-
Georgia6-1215-146-65-74-1-
Auburn5-1312-165-75-72-2-
Arkansas5-1311-177-62-102-1-
Ole Miss4-1414-187-72-105-1-
Mississippi State1-175-262-111-112-4-