The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference
The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference

2017 Standings

SEC
CONFOVERALLHOMEROADNEUTRALSTRK
Florida17-130-218-19-03-1-
Kentucky17-129-416-210-23-0-
Missouri13-522-126-39-57-4-
LSU11-720-107-38-65-1-
Georgia10-822-1212-58-52-2-
Arkansas9-919-1110-36-63-2-
Ole Miss8-1022-1417-64-71-1-
Auburn8-1015-127-55-63-1-
Texas A&M7-1110-156-83-71-0-
Alabama6-1218-1410-55-83-1-
Tennessee5-1312-159-62-81-1-
South Carolina5-1312-186-95-61-3-
Mississippi State1-1710-235-122-93-2-