The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference
The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference

SEC announces spring honor roll

2282 days ago
SEC staff
Photo: SEC Staff

BIRMINGHAM, Ala. -- A total of 1,191 student-athletes were named to the 2015 Spring SEC Academic Honor Roll, Tuesday by SEC Commissioner Greg Sankey.

The 2015 Spring SEC Academic Honor Roll is based on grades from the 2014 Summer, 2014 Fall and 2015 Spring terms.

Any student-athlete who participates in a Southeastern Conference championship sport or a student-athlete who participates in a sport listed on his/her institution's NCAA Sports Sponsorship Form is eligible for nomination to the Academic Honor Roll. The following criteria should be followed: (1) A student-athlete must have a grade point average of 3.00 or above for either the preceding academic year (two semesters or three quarters) or have a cumulative grade point average of 3.00 or above at the nominating institution. (2) If a student-athlete attends summer school, his/her grade point average during the summer academic term must be included in the calculation used to determine eligibility for the Academic Honor Roll. (3) Student-athletes eligible for the Honor Roll include those receiving an athletics scholarship, recipients of an athletics award (i.e., letter winner), and non-scholarship student-athletes who have been on a varsity team for two seasons. (4) Prior to being nominated, a student-athlete must have successfully completed 24 semester or 36 quarter hours of non-remedial academic credit toward a baccalaureate degree at the nominating institution. (5) The student-athlete must have been a member of a varsity team for the sport's entire NCAA Championship segment.

The complete 2015 Spring SEC Academic Honor Roll follows:

Alabama - Sport - Major

Tyler Adams - Baseball - Human Performance Exercise Science
Will Carter - Baseball - Consumer Sciences
Riley Colburn - Baseball - Mathematics
Nicholas Eicholtz - Baseball - Management
Jake Hubbard - Baseball - Consumer Sciences
Jonathan Keller - Baseball - Human Performance Exercise Science
Michael Oczypok - Baseball - Marketing & Management
Kyle Overstreet - Baseball - Criminal Justice
Taylor Poe - Baseball - Consumer Sciences
Georgie Salem - Baseball - Management
J.C. Wilhite - Baseball - Human Performance Exercise Science
James Lovelady - M Golf - Marketing
Robert Prater - M Golf - Management
William Sellers - M Golf - Management
Robert Shelton - M Golf - Lower Division Management
Cammie Gray - W Golf - Marketing
Janie Jackson - W Golf - Consumer Sciences
Daniela Lendl - W Golf - Communication Studies
Emma Talley - W Golf - Communication Studies
Ashley Allison - W Rowing - Aerospace Engineering
Courtney Atkinson - W Rowing - Mathematics
Caroline Blackington - W Rowing - General Health
Jacklin Byers - W Rowing - Public Relations/Finance
Katie Chambers - W Rowing - Telecommunication and Film
Erin Delaney - W Rowing - Social Work
Alyssa Drevenak - W Rowing - Exercise Science
Melissa Etter - W Rowing - Advertising/Marketing
Madeleine Evans - W Rowing - Communicative Disorders
Rachel Henderson - W Rowing - Aerospace Engineering
Nura Hussein - W Rowing - Exercise Science
Abigail Marks - W Rowing - Mechanical Engineering
Dani Mazer - W Rowing - Management Information Systems
Miller Tuohy - W Rowing - Biology
Caitlin O'Neil - W Rowing - Accounting
Logan O'Neil - W Rowing - Mathematics
Nyia Owen - W Rowing - Management Information Systems
Abigail Palmer - W Rowing - Telecommunication and Film
Rachel Palmer - W Rowing - Criminal Justice/Political Science
Jennifer Parker - W Rowing - Criminal Justice
Alexandra Pospisil - W Rowing - Operations Management
Haleigh Robinson - W Rowing - Interior Design
Katie Scott - W Rowing - Exercise Science
Alexa Shannon - W Rowing - Elementary Education
Ali Smith - W Rowing - Psychology
Gabby Sprio - W Rowing - Finance
Chaunsey Bell - Softball - Psychology
Kallie Case - Softball - Elementary Education
Chandler Dare - Softball - Public Relations
Peyton Grantham - Softball - Psychology
Andrea Hawkins - Softball - Human Performance Exercise Science
Danae Hays - Softball - Telecommunication & Film
Leslie Jury - Softball - Human Performance Exercise Science
Leona Lafaele - Softball - Criminal Justice
Sydney Littlejohn - Softball - Human Performance Exercise Science
Haylie McCleney - Softball - Human Performance Exercise Science
Danielle Richard - Softball - Human Performance Exercise Science
Marisa Runyon - Softball - Human Performance Exercise Science
Jadyn Spencer - Softball - Human Performance Exercise Science
Hayes Brewer - M Tennis - Lower Div. General Business
Sean Donohue - M Tennis - Psychology
Andrew Goodwin - M Tennis - Finance/Economics
Nikko Madregallejo - M Tennis - Exercise Science
Becker O'Shaughnessey - M Tennis - Finance
Carmen Blanco - W Tennis - Lower Div. Accounting
Maya Jansen - W Tennis - Public Relations
Natalia Maynetto - W Tennis - Finance
Luicelena Perez - W Tennis - Marketing
Erin Routliffe - W Tennis - Public Relations
Danielle Spielmann - W Tennis - Marketing
Emily Zabor - W Tennis - Master's - Marketing
Justin Ahalt - M Track & Field - Civil Engineering
Payton Ballard - M Track & Field - Accounting
Jeffrey Edmondson - M Track & Field - Civil Engineering
Nick Efkamp - M Track & Field - General Studies
Elias Hakansson - M Track & Field - Political Science
Andrew Harris - M Track & Field - Exercise Science
Jacopo Lahbi - M Track & Field - Management
Brennan Parks - M Track & Field - Management
Evan Prizy - M Track & Field - Computer Science
Hayden Reed - M Track & Field - Biology
Kevin Shannon - M Track & Field - Computer Science
Eric Sivill - M Track & Field - Metallurgical Engineering
Quincy Smith - M Track & Field - General Health
Conner Thompson - M Track & Field - Mechanical Engineering
Nathan Vardaman - M Track & Field - Mechanical Engineering
Taber Wanstall - M Track & Field - Mechanical Engineering
Joseph Williams - M Track & Field - Civil Engineering
Matt Airola - M Track & Field - Sport Management
Kyle Felpel - M Track & Field - General Business
Nia Barnes - W Track & Field - Media Production
Quanesha Burks - W Track & Field - Elementary Education
Autumn Conn - W Track & Field - Psychology
Lacey Dent - W Track & Field - Communicative Disorders
Passion Gamble - W Track & Field - Exercise Science
Alex Gholston - W Track & Field - English
Katelyn Greenleaf - W Track & Field - Nutrition
Allison Gregg - W Track & Field - Nutrition
Kendall Howen - W Track & Field - Chemical Engineering
Meropi Panagiotou - W Track & Field - Fashion Retail
Anna Rawles - W Track & Field - Restaurant & Hospitality Management
Nicole Sassaman - W Track & Field - Operations Management
Britainy Smith - W Track & Field - Exercise Science
Hilary Stafford - W Track & Field - Exercise Science
Rebecca Stover - W Track & Field - Public Relations
Sarah Thomas - W Track & Field - W Studies
Merilyn Uudmae - W Track & Field - Marketing
Hannah Waggoner - W Track & Field - Mechanical Engineering

Arkansas - Sport - Major

Clark Eagan - Baseball - Recreation & Sport Management
Zach Jackson - Baseball - Recreation & Sport Management
Joe Serrano - Baseball - Recreation & Sport Management
Tyler Spoon - Baseball - Recreation & Sport Management
Dominic Taccolini - Baseball - Geology
Bobby Wernes - Baseball - Recreation & Sport Management
Zachary Coats - M Golf - Marketing
Kolton Crawford - M Golf - Marketing
Nicolas Echavarria - M Golf - International Relations
James Leadbetter - M Golf - Recreation & Sport Management
Taylor Moore - M Golf - Recreation & Sport Management
Alec Tahy - M Golf - Accounting
Olivia Lavy - W Golf - Communication
Gabriela Lopez - W Golf - Communication
Regina Plasencia - W Golf - International Relations
Kayli Quinton - W Golf - Chemical Engineering
Summar Roachell - W Golf - Marketing
Rachel Box - Softball - Kinesiology: Applied Exercise Science
Sierra Bronkey - Softball - Kinesiology: Applied Exercise Science
Stephanie Canfield - Softball - Psychology
Janie Claire Clark - Softball - Educational Studies
Kasey Fagan - Softball - Organizational Management
Jessica Harrison - Softball - Small Business Management
Shelby Hiers - Softball - Kinesiology: Applied Exercise Science
Loren Krzysko - Softball - Kinesiology: Applied Exercise Science
Grace Moll - Softball - Criminal Justice & Psychology
Megan Pearson - Softball - Kinesiology: Exercise Science Pre-Professional
Parker Pocklington - Softball - Communication & Recreation & Sport Management
Kylie Smith - Softball - Political Science
Devon Wallace - Softball - Nursing
Johan den Toom - M Tennis - Financial Management/ Investment
Jacob Herndon - M Tennis - Art Studio Visual Design & Drawing
Santiago Munoz Quiroga - M Tennis - Financial Management/ Investment
Jovan Parlic - M Tennis - Kinesiology: Exercise Science Pre-Professional
Flavia Araujo - W Tennis - Management & Minor in Marketing
Oleksandra Shkorupeieva - W Tennis - Recreation & Sport Management
Yang Pang - W Tennis - Recreation & Sport Management
Lane Austell - M Track & Field - Physics
Kemoy Campbell - M Track & Field - Recreation & Sport Management
Nathanael Franks - M Track & Field - Master's in Accounting
Christian Heymsfield - M Track & Field - Biological Engineering
Eric Janise - M Track & Field - Economics
Jarrion Lawson - M Track & Field - Kinesiology: Exercise Science Pre-Professional
Kenneth Legassey - M Track & Field - Finance
Andrew Pisechko - M Track & Field - Accounting
Tomas Squella - M Track & Field - Geology
Erich Sullins - M Track & Field - Finance
Aidan Swain - M Track & Field - Kinesiology: Exercise Science Pre-Professional
Cale Wallace - M Track & Field - Marketing
Logan Bishop - W Track & Field - Kinesiology
Taliyah Brooks - W Track & Field - Communication
Leigha Brown - W Track & Field - Kinesiology
Chandler Crumblish - W Track & Field - Journalism
Stephanie Diettinger - W Track & Field - Kinesiology
Taylor Ellis-Watson - W Track & Field - Psychology
Victoria Feole - W Track & Field - International Studies
Kaitlin Flattmann - W Track & Field - Biology
Alex Gochenour - W Track & Field - Agricultural Business
Gina Hauptman - W Track & Field - Biology
Jessica Kamilos - W Track & Field - Kinesiology
Shannon Klenke - W Track & Field - Business Economics
Samantha Mohler - W Track & Field - Kinesiology
Sandi Morris - W Track & Field - Journalism
Tamara Myers - W Track & Field - Accounting
Sam Osterholm - W Track & Field - Biomedical Engineering
Valerie Reina - W Track & Field - Childhood Education
Diane Robison - W Track & Field - Kinesiology
Dominique Scott - W Track & Field - Marketing
Autumn Sehy - W Track & Field - English/Journalism
Aidan Shea - W Track & Field - Chemistry
Regan Ward - W Track & Field - Geology
Aubree Worden - W Track & Field - Food, Human Nutrition, & Hospitality
Megan Zimlich - W Track & Field - Marketing

Auburn - Sport - Major

Robby Clements - Baseball - Management
Kevin Davis - Baseball - Physical Activity & Health
Sam Gillikin - Baseball - Finance
Anfernee Grier - Baseball - Supply Chain Management
Cole Lipscomb - Baseball - Finance
Blake Logan - Baseball - Fitness, Conditioning & Performance
Sam Mason - Baseball - Political Science
Rocky McCord - Baseball - Physical Activity & Health
Austin Murphy - Baseball - Fitness, Conditioning & Performance
Cody Nulph - Baseball - Public Administration
JJ Shaffer - Baseball - Fitness, Conditioning & Performance
Keegan Thompson - Baseball - Interdisciplinary Studies
Izaac Yarbrough - Baseball - Accounting
Ryan Benton - M Golf - Public Administration
Matthew Gilchrest - M Golf - Finance
Will Long - M Golf - Pre-Liberal Arts
Blake Messer - M Golf - Pre-Exercise Science
Jacob Mondy - M Golf - Business Administration
Matthew Perrine - M Golf - Pre-Business
Benjamin Schlottman - M Golf - Pre-Business
Daniel Stringfellow - M Golf - Business Administration
Lakin Eddy - W Golf - Management
Alexandria Harrell - W Golf - Nursing
Kelli Murphy - W Golf - Pre-Communications
Catherine Nicole Quinn - W Golf - Social Work
Sophia Schubert - W Golf - Pre-Business
Victoria Trapani - W Golf - Accounting
Yingzhou Jamie Yun - W Golf - Management
Emily Carosone - Softball - Psychology
Kasey Cooper - Softball - Mechanical Engineering
Madison Dickey - Softball - Finance
Victoria Draper - Softball - Marketing
Morgan Estell - Softball - Exercise Science, Grad Student
Anna Gibbs - Softball - Early Childhood Special Education
Madison Gipson - Softball - Physical Activity & Health
Marcy Harper - Softball - Physical Activity & Health
Tiffany Howard - Softball - Integrative Biology, Pre-Vet
McKenzie Kilpatrick - Softball - Social Work
Maria Mitchell - Softball - Marketing
Kimberlee Myers - Softball - Psychology
Jordan Rocker - Softball - Finance
Courtney Shea - Softball - Pre-Journalism
Emily Spain - Softball - Undeclared Science & Math
Sydne Waldrop - Softball - Pre-Public Relations
Viboosh Chandrasekar - M Tennis - Pre-Business
Maxime Hinnisdaels - M Tennis - Finance
Marko Krickovic - M Tennis - Finance
Petar Tomic - M Tennis - Psychology
Joseph Van Dooren - M Tennis - Finance
Pleun Burgmans - W Tennis - Fitness, Conditioning & Performance
Paula de Man - W Tennis - Economics
Andrea Dikosavljevic - W Tennis - Nutrition, Pre-Dietetics
Emily Flickinger - W Tennis - Exercise Science, Grad Student
Reka Muller - W Tennis - Microbial Biology
Jennifer Pfeifler - W Tennis - Nutrition, Dietetics
Justin Carter - M Track & Field - Civil Engineering
Lucanus Grady - M Track & Field - Architecture
Jake Knight - M Track & Field - Pre-Physical Education
Grant Schmacher - M Track & Field - Chemical Engineering
David Smith - M Track & Field - Psychology
Niklas Buhner - M Track/XC - Marketing
Coleman Churitch - M Track/XC - Undeclared Science & Math
Wesley Curles - M Track/XC - Undeclared Science & Math
Mitchell Gomez - M Track/XC - Pre-Business
Kane Grimster - M Track/XC - Journalism
Jonathan Hardin - M Track/XC - Biomedical Sciences, Pre-Med
Griffin Jaworski - M Track/XC - Finance
Raymond McCormack - M Track/XC - Business Administration, Grad Student
Richard Petcol - M Track/XC - Undeclared Science & Math
Redatu Semeon - M Track/XC - Pre-Computer Science
Kevin Wyss - M Track/XC - Chemistry
Ameenah Bey Shaw - W Track & Field - Biomedical Sciences, Pre-Med
Katharine Boone - W Track & Field - Pre-Public Relations
Micaela Creighton - W Track & Field - Business Analytics
Gabriela Cumberbatch - W Track & Field - Exercise Science
Rachel Dincoff - W Track & Field - Physical Activity & Health
Crystal Harrell - W Track & Field - Sociology
Brianna Heilsnis - W Track & Field - Horticulture, fruit/vegetable
Makenzi Holmes-DiGiovine - W Track & Field - Pre-Social Work
Jessica Johnson - W Track & Field - Fitness, Conditioning & Performance
Alyssa Kopp - W Track & Field - Rehab & Disability Studies
Anna McCloskey - W Track & Field - Fitness, Conditioning & Performance
Kendra Mitchell - W Track & Field - Pre-Mechanical Engineering
Ebony Morrison - W Track & Field - Pre-Media Studies
Amber Murrell - W Track & Field - Psychology
Valentina Muzaric - W Track & Field - Management
Shelby O'Neill - W Track & Field - Pre-Communication Disorders
Elissa Parker - W Track & Field - Physical Activity & Health
Marshay Ryan - W Track & Field - Architecture
Samantha Scarlett - W Track & Field - Economics
Katherine Selby - W Track & Field - Undeclared Science & Math
Jonielle Smith - W Track & Field - Pre-Business
Amber Sudzius - W Track & Field - Human Development & Family Studies
Kali Carney - W Track/XC - Fitness, Conditioning & Performance
Kenzley Defler - W Track/XC - Pre-Chemical Engineering
Taylor Duncan - W Track/XC - Health Administration
Veronica Eder - W Track/XC - Industrial Design
Susan Givens - W Track/XC - Professional & Public Writing
Helen Kennedy - W Track/XC - Nutrition, Dietetics
Molly McKenna - W Track/XC - Political Science
Rebecca Nylen - W Track/XC - Civil Engineering
Madeline Sharp - W Track/XC - Industrial Design
Kristin Sheehan - W Track/XC - Biomedical Sciences, Pre-Med
Emily Stevens - W Track/XC - Nursing
Mary Vansant - W Track/XC - Pre-Exercise Science
Laurel Wilson - W Track/XC - Pre-Exercise Science

Florida - Sport - Major

Shaun Anderson - Baseball - Advertising
Tyler Deel - Baseball - Anthropology
Mike Fahrman - Baseball - Accounting
Jason Lombardozzi - Baseball - Mechanical Engineering
Richie Martin - Baseball - Civil Engineering
Scott Moss - Baseball - Food & Resource Economics
Bobby Poyner - Baseball - Finance
A. J. Puk - Baseball - Criminology
Frank Rubio - Baseball - Criminology
Eric Banks - M Golf - Economics
A.J. Crouch - M Golf - Food & Resource Economics
Ryan Orr - M Golf - Food & Resource Economics
Conor Richardson - M Golf - Economics
J.D. Tomlinson - M Golf - Event Management
Camilla Hedberg - W Golf - Criminology
Ursa Orehek - W Golf - Family, Youth & Community Sciences
Maria Torres - W Golf - Family, Youth & Community Sciences
Karolina Vlckova - W Golf - Public Relations
Anna Young - W Golf - Psychology
Amy Arnold - W Lacrosse - Sport Management
Nora Barry - W Lacrosse - Mathematics
Samantha Burgess - W Lacrosse - Criminology
Sam Darcangelo - W Lacrosse - Criminology
Sydney DuPre - W Lacrosse - Finance
Caroline Fitzgerald - W Lacrosse - Telecommunications
Angela Flister - W Lacrosse - Criminology
Shannon Gilroy - W Lacrosse - English
Nicole Graziano - W Lacrosse - Sociology
Lauren Lea - W Lacrosse - Health Education & Behavior
Carli Marsh - W Lacrosse - Criminology
Darcy Messina - W Lacrosse - History
Michelle Offit - W Lacrosse - Food Science & Human Nutrition
Alex Puller - W Lacrosse - Telecommunications
Carly Ross - W Lacrosse - Health Science
Devon Schneider - W Lacrosse - Sport Management
Mary-Sean Wilcox - W Lacrosse - Sociology
Bailey Castro - Softball - Sociology
Taylore Fuller - Softball - Sociology
Briana Little - Softball - Sociology
Kathlyn Medina - Softball - Anthropology
Kirsti Merritt - Softball - Psychology
Aubree Munro - Softball - Telecommunications - Media & Society
Taylor Schwarz - Softball - Telecommunications - Media & Society
Richard Brej - M Tennis - Food & Resource Economics
Oliver Landert - M Tennis - Food & Resource Economics
Maxx Lipman - M Tennis - Sport Management
Elliot Orkin - M Tennis - Finance
Josh Wardell - M Tennis - Finance
Gordon Watson - M Tennis - Sport Management
Kourtney Keegan - W Tennis - Sport Management
Brianna Morgan - W Tennis - Psychology
Stefani Stojic - W Tennis - Behavioral Studies
Belinda Woolcock - W Tennis - Behavioral Studies
Gabriel Aird - M Track & Field - Geography
Anthony Amodio - M Track & Field - Master's in International Business
Caleb Chambliss - M Track & Field - Psychology
Dedric Dukes - M Track & Field - Anthropology
Eduardo Garcia - M Track & Field - Sport Management
Mark Mutz - M Track & Field - Marketing
Tyler Osorio - M Track & Field - Anthropology
Mark Parrish - M Track & Field - Electrical Engineering
Moriel Pitt - M Track & Field - Sociology
Ryan Schnulle - M Track & Field - Applied Physiology & Kinesiology
Jared Watkins - M Track & Field - Chemical Engineering
Antwan Wright - M Track & Field - Health Education & Behavior
Jayla Bostic - W Track & Field - Health Science
Loreal Curtis - W Track & Field - Telecommunications
Haley Dierkes - W Track & Field - Marketing
Ashley Favors - W Track & Field - Criminology
Rebekah Greene - W Track & Field - Food Resource Economics Management & Marketing
Brittany Harrell - W Track & Field - Family, Youth & Community Sciences
Shelby Hayes - W Track & Field - Health Education Behavior masters
Macy Huskey - W Track & Field - Sport Management
Kyra Jefferson - W Track & Field - Recreation & Event Management
Amber Johnson - W Track & Field - Applied Physiology & Kinesiology Fitness Wellness
Devin McDermott - W Track & Field - Telecommunication - News
Ryann McEnany - W Track & Field - Telecommunications
Fawn Miller - W Track & Field - Criminology
Robin Reynolds - W Track & Field - Criminology
Taylor Tubbs - W Track & Field - Economics
Zakiya Tyson - W Track & Field - English
Grace VandeGrift - W Track & Field - History
Marija Vucenovic - W Track & Field - English
Gissell Warner - W Track & Field - Psychology

Georgia - Sport - Major

Taylor Hicks - Baseball - Sport Management
Connor Jones - Baseball - Communication Studies
Ryan Lawlor - Baseball - Sport Management
Sean McLaughlin - Baseball - Marketing
Brandon Stephens - Baseball - Communication Studies
Austin Wallace - Baseball - Management
Zachary Waters - Baseball - Agribusiness
Stephen Wrenn - Baseball - Communication Studies
Jamie Lopez Rivarola - M Golf - Economics
Nicholas Reach - M Golf - Management Information Systems
Sylvie Brick - W Golf - Statistics
Manuela Carbajo Re - W Golf - Mass Media Arts
Harang Lee - W Golf - Consumer Economics
Sammi Lee - W Golf - Finance
Mary Ellen Shuman - W Golf - Finance
Isabel Silva - W Golf - Risk Management & Insurance
Kate Browne - Softball - Early Childhood Education
Rebekah Farris - Softball - Biology
Niaja Griffin - Softball - Recreation & Leisure Studies
Adele Harrison - Softball - Psychology
Samantha Lazear - Softball - Chemistry
Maeve McGuire - Softball - Criminal Justice
Kaylee Puailoa - Softball - Criminal Justice
Anna Swafford - Softball - Psychology
Chelsea Wilkinson - Softball - Health Promotion
Austin Smith - M Tennis - Consumer Economics
Benjamin Wagland - M Tennis - Finance
Caroline Brinson - W Tennis - Marketing
Lauren Herring - W Tennis - Sociology
Mia King - W Tennis - Consumer Journalism
Braydon Anderson - M Track & Field - Criminal Justice
Lucas Baker - M Track & Field - Management
Drew Branch - M Track & Field - International Affairs
Caleb Ebbets - M Track & Field - Exercise & Sport Science
Ayrian Evans - M Track & Field - Sociology
Michael Giuliano - M Track & Field - Marketing
Charles Grethen - M Track & Field - Finance
Christian Harrison - M Track & Field - Management
James Hicks - M Track & Field - Economics
Brendan Hoban - M Track & Field - Turfgrass Management
Alexander Larsson - M Track & Field - Mechanical Engineering
Brandon Lord - M Track & Field - Applied Biotechnology
Morgan Malanoski - M Track & Field - Management
Burke McCarty - M Track & Field - Exercise and Sport Science
Ashinia Miller - M Track & Field - Economics
Karl Saluri - M Track & Field - Food Industry &Marketing
Zachary Sims - M Track & Field - Digital & Broadcast Journalism
Kisean Smith - M Track & Field - Accounting
Maicel Uibo - M Track & Field - Finance
Nicholas Vena - M Track & Field - Communication Studies
Morgan Ainslie - W Track & Field - Digital & Broadcast Journalism
Nanaakua Awuku - W Track & Field - Biochemistry & Molecular Biology
Anna Bowles - W Track & Field - Psychology
Elyse Bray - W Track & Field - Marketing
Quintunya Chapman - W Track & Field - Health Promotion
Asianna Covington - W Track & Field - Marketing
Rachael Doverspike - W Track & Field - Mass Media Arts
Holly Ebbets - W Track & Field - Nutrition Science
Sarah Gardner - W Track & Field - Management
Morgan Green - W Track & Field - Exercise & Sport Science
Carly Hamilton - W Track & Field - Marketing
Marrion Kalafut - W Track & Field - Exercise & Sport Science
Leontia Kallenou - W Track & Field - Management
Brooke Koblitz - W Track & Field - Math Education
Morgann Leleux - W Track & Field - Advertising
Bret McDaniel - W Track & Field - Economics
Jasmine Norton - W Track & Field - Sociology
Sarah Perry - W Track & Field - Biology
Erika Ramsey - W Track & Field - Human Development & Family Science
Hannah Saylor - W Track & Field - Dietetics
Molly Schenck - W Track & Field - Civil Engineering
Catelyn Schmiedebusch - W Track & Field - Management Information Systems
Georgia Stefanidi - W Track & Field - Art
Maya Thomas - W Track & Field - Consumer Economics
Jenna Wargo - W Track & Field - Environmental Planning & Design
Kendell Williams - W Track & Field - Mass Media Arts
Payton Wilson - W Track & Field - Psychology

Kentucky - Sport - Major

Zach Arnold - Baseball - Communication
Kyle Barrett - Baseball - Community & Leadership Development
Bryce Bastien - Baseball - Accounting/Finance
Thomas Bernal - Baseball - Communication
Zack Brown - Baseball - Accounting
Marcus Carson - Baseball - Communication
Ryne Combs - Baseball - Business Management/Spanish
Dylan Dwyer - Baseball - Communication
Greg Fettes - Baseball - Communication
Dorian Hairston - Baseball - English
Connor Heady - Baseball - Communication
Spencer Jack - Baseball - Communication
Taylor Martin - Baseball - Communication
Andrew Nelson - Baseball - Civil Engineering
Blake Oyler - Baseball - Agricultural Economics
Logan Salow - Baseball - Undergraduate Studies
Matt Snyder - Baseball - Agricultural Economics
Troy Squires - Baseball - Undergraduate Studies
Zach Strecker - Baseball - Accounting/Finance
Blaze Tom - Baseball - Community & Leadership Development
Storm Wilson - Baseball - Business Management
Robert Ziegler - Baseball - Undergraduate Studies
Matthew Anderson - M Golf - Finance
Will Bishop - M Golf - Accounting
Hager Collins - M Golf - Finance
Harrison Greenberry - M Golf - Merchandising, Apparel & Textiles
Todd McDaniel - M Golf - Civil Engineering
Chris Meuth - M Golf - Business Management
Stephen Stallings - M Golf - Economics
Cylia Damerau - W Golf - Psychology/Communications
Sarah Harris - W Golf - Integrated Strategic Communication
Megan Kinney - W Golf - Integrated Strategic Communication
Ale Walker - W Golf - Business Management
Kara Howard - Softball - English
Griffin Joiner - Softball - Exercise Science
Stephanie Martino - Softball - Human Health Sciences
Kelsey Nunley - Softball - Community & Leadership Development/ Leadership Studies
Meagan Prince - Softball - Agricultural Biotechnology
Breanne Ray - Softball - Communication Sciences & Disorders
Darington Richardson - Softball - Biology
Nikki Sagermann - Softball - Elementary Education
Sylver Samuel - Softball - Integrated Strategic Communication
Ansley Smith - Softball - Integrated Strategic Communication
Shannon Smith - Softball - Exercise Science
Maisie Steed - Softball - Health Promotion/Teaching Certification
Christian Stokes - Softball - Exercise Science
Nils Ellefsen - M Tennis - Economics
Kevin Lai - M Tennis - Economics
Charles Minc - M Tennis - Business Management/Marketing
Beck Pennington - M Tennis - Communication/Economics
Kelsey Dieters - W Tennis - Pharmacy
Stephanie Fox - W Tennis - Integrated Strategic Communication
Kate Lanier - W Tennis - Marketing
Kirsten Lewis - W Tennis - Exercise Science
Edmée Morin-Kugoucheff - W Tennis - Finance
Nadia Ravita - W Tennis - Finance
Aldila Sutjiadi - W Tennis - Mathematical Economics
Grace Trimble - W Tennis - Political Science
Zack Beavin - M Track & Field - Mechanical Engineering
James Brown - M Track & Field - Agricultural Biotechnology
David Cline - M Track & Field - Biosystems Engineering
Nathan Donnellon - M Track & Field - Business Management/Economics/Finance
Ray Dykstra - M Track & Field - Exercise Science
Gabe Harm - M Track & Field - Economics
Spencer Hrycay - M Track & Field - Exercise Science
Tim Layten - M Track & Field - Journalism
Jared Phillips - M Track & Field - Chemistry
Ryan Polman - M Track & Field - Biology
Bradley Szypka - M Track & Field - Social Studies Education
Sean Willard - M Track & Field - Accounting
MacKay Wilson - M Track & Field - Mechanical Engineering
Alisha Adair - W Track & Field - Community & Leadership Development
Dominique Booker - W Track & Field - Psychology/Sociology
Dez Bryant - W Track & Field - Community & Leadership Development
Michelle Canterna - W Track & Field - Communication Sciences & Disorders
Kenyattia Hackworth - W Track & Field - Community & Leadership Development
Kristen Hale - W Track & Field - Exercise Science
Amy Hansen - W Track & Field - Animal Sciences
Kendra Harrison - W Track & Field - Community & Leadership Development
Caroline McCaslin - W Track & Field - Biology
Leah Nugent - W Track & Field - English
Daje Pugh - W Track & Field - Exercise Science/Psychology
Brandi Walker - W Track & Field - Animal Sciences
Angelica Whaley - W Track & Field - Exercise Science/Spanish

LSU - Sport - Major

Kyle Bouman - Baseball - Sports Administration
Parker Bugg - Baseball - Accounting
Hunter Devall - Baseball - Agricultural Business
Mark Laird - Baseball - Kinesiology
Zachary Person - Baseball - Kinesiology
Kade Scivicque - Baseball - Management
Andrew Stevenson - Baseball - Kinesiology
Collin Strall - Baseball - Sports Administration
Stewart Jolly - M Golf - Business Administration
Rhyne Jones - M Golf - Communication Studies
Myles Lewis - M Golf - Marketing
Brandon Pierce - M Golf - Sports Administration
Benjamin Taylor - M Golf - Sports Administration
Zachary Wright - M Golf - Sports Administration
Elise Bradley - W Golf - Finance
Nadine Dreher - W Golf - Sport Administration
Carly Goldstein - W Golf - Interdisciplinary Studies
Caroline Nistrup - W Golf - Sport Administration
Madeline Sagstrom - W Golf - Interdisciplinary Studies
Alayna Falcon - Softball - Kinesiology
Kellsi Kloss - Softball - General Business
Jenna Kreamer - Softball - Sports Administration
Bailey Landry - Softball - Sports Administration
Layna Savoie - Softball - Physics
Kelsee Selman - Softball - Sports Administration
Sandra Simmons - Softball - Child and Family Studies
Dylan Supak - Softball - Kinesiology
John Busch - M Tennis - Finance
Jordan Daigle - M Tennis - General Business
David Kennedy - M Tennis - Economics
Andrew Korinek - M Tennis - Marketing
Tam Trinh - M Tennis - General Business
Mary Jeremiah - W Tennis - Sports Administration
Skylar Kuykendall - W Tennis - Textiles, Apparel Design and Merchandising
Abigail Owens - W Tennis - General Business
Ella Taylor - W Tennis - Sports Administration
Joana Vale Costa - W Tennis - Sports Administration
Marcus Tiner - M Track & Field - Mass Communications
Philip Dempsey - M Track & Field - Interdisciplinary Studies
Andreas Duplantis - M Track & Field - Textiles, Apparel Design and Merchandising
Blair Henderson - M Track & Field - Kinesiology
Christian Johnson - M Track & Field - Biology
Philip Moody - M Track & Field - Accounting
Bryan Mutell - M Track & Field - Economics
Travis Pope - M Track & Field - History
Philip Primeaux - M Track & Field - Engineering
Joseph St Cyr - M Track & Field - English
Joshua Thompson - M Track & Field - Sociology
Andria Aguilar - W Track & Field - International Studies
Danielle Avery - W Track & Field - Finance
Meghan Charbonnet - W Track & Field - Marketing & Psychology
Elizabeth Dunning - W Track & Field - Elementary Education
Nataliyah Friar - W Track & Field - Psychology
Tiffany George - W Track & Field - Sociology
Shanice Hall - W Track & Field - Communication Studies
Jalea Jackson - W Track & Field - Theatre
Therese Jernbeck - W Track & Field - International Trade & Finance
Chaiss Matthews - W Track & Field - Biology
Danielle Phillips - W Track & Field - Kinesiology
Bryiana Richardson - W Track & Field - Kinesiology
Morgan Schuetz - W Track & Field - Kinesiology
Annie Simoneaux - W Track & Field - Kinesiology
Rebekah Wales - W Track & Field - Business Administration
Ashley Welborn - W Track & Field - Mathematics

Ole Miss - Sport - Major

Evan Anderson - Baseball - Exercise Science
Scott Ashford - Baseball - Exercise Science
Mitchel Babb - Baseball - Chemical Engineering
Brady Bramlett - Baseball - Biology and Science Education
Matt Denny - Baseball - Marketing
Cameron Dishon - Baseball - Accountancy
Sean Johnson - Baseball - General Studies
Jack Kaiser - Baseball - General Studies
Henri Lartigue - Baseball - Accountancy
Sam Smith - Baseball - Managerial Finance
Jacob Waguespack - Baseball - Managerial Finance
Josh Watkins - Baseball - General Studies
Scott Weathersby - Baseball - Biology
JB Woodman - Baseball - Managerial Finance
Drew Comer - M Golf - Managerial Finance
Forrest Gamble - M Golf - Physics
Chris Ingham - M Golf - Managerial Finance
Joe Lewis - M Golf - Management
Noah West - M Golf - Managerial Finance
Benjamin Wolcott - M Golf - Integrated Marketing Communications
Alison Hovatter - W Golf - Management
Abigail Newton - W Golf - Geological Engineering
Taelor Rubin - W Golf - Risk and Insurance Management
Stani Schiavone - W Golf - Mathematics Education
Maria Toennessen - W Golf - Management
Kaitlin Voll - W Golf - Geological Engineering
Allison Brown - Softball - Liberal Studies
Alyssa Invergo - Softball - Psychology
Lauren Lindsey - Softball - Chemistry
Natalie Martinez - Softball - Journalism
Jamie Morgan - Softball - Psychology
Bri Payne - Softball - Exercise Science
Melina Preciado - Softball - Communication Sciences and Disorders
Miranda Strother - Softball - Exercise Science
Courtney Syrett - Softball - Management
Ricardo Jorge Brito De Jesus - M Tennis - Economics
Vinod Gowda - M Tennis - Banking and Finance
William Kallberg - M Tennis - Managerial Finance
Joe Rogers - M Tennis - History
Julia Jones - W Tennis - Accountancy
Mai El Kamash - W Tennis - Civil Engineering
Marija Milutinovic - W Tennis - Banking and Finance
Allie Robbins - W Tennis - Mechanical Engineering
Erin Stephens - W Tennis - Management and Marketing
Iris Verboven - W Tennis - Civil Engineering
Adam Aguirre - M Track & Field - Exercise Science
Barclay Angle - M Track & Field - Business Undeclared
Daniel Bulmer - M Track & Field - Exercise Science
Conrad Collins - M Track & Field - Philosophy
Kevin Conway - M Track & Field - Exercise Science
Trevor Gilley - M Track & Field - Civil Engineering
Tyler Harrison - M Track & Field - Managerial Finance
Julius Lembke - M Track & Field - Accountancy
Carl Lowe - M Track & Field - Pre-Pharmacy
Peyton Moss - M Track & Field - Chemical Engineering
Mitchell Narro - M Track & Field - Accountancy
Jonathan Redding - M Track & Field - Biochemistry
Jon Luke Watts - M Track & Field - Public Policy
Lyndsey Acree - W Track & Field - Dietetics and Nutrition
Saga Barzowski - W Track & Field - Political Science
McKenna Coughlin - W Track & Field - Exercise Science
Mary Alex England - W Track & Field - Accountancy
Scarlett Fox - W Track & Field - Journalism
Margaret Harkness - W Track & Field - Dietetics and Nutrition
Jhorden Hunter - W Track & Field - Masters in Integrated Marketing Communications
Taylor Irby - W Track & Field - Exercise Science
Tavyn Lovitt - W Track & Field - English Education
Fabia McDonald - W Track & Field - Social Work
Racquel Moses - W Track & Field - Exercise Science
Shari Russell - W Track & Field - Exercise Science
Kacy Smith - W Track & Field - Criminal Justice
Shannon Spence - W Track & Field - Criminal Justice
Arielle Wallace - W Track & Field - Art
Callie Watson - W Track & Field - Exercise Science
Kierra White - W Track & Field - General Studies
Leanne Zimmer - W Track & Field - Anthropology

Mississippi State - Sport - Major

Matthew Britton - Baseball - Business Administration
Preston Brown - Baseball - Biological Engineering
Logan Elliot - Baseball - Kinesiology
Trevor Fitts - Baseball - Kinesiology
Seth Heck - Baseball - Business Management
John Holland - Baseball - Business Management
Dakota Hudson - Baseball - Kinesiology
Reid Humphreys - Baseball - Kinesiology
Ross Mitchell - Baseball - Marketing & Business Administration
Matt Spruill - Baseball - Business Administration
Vance Tatum - Baseball - Marketing
Jake Vickerson - Baseball - Business Administration
Cody Walker - Baseball - Business Administration
Josh Lovelady - Baseball - Business Management
Brent Rooker - Baseball - Business Administration
Trent Waddell - Baseball - Food Science Nutrition
Daniel Brown - Baseball - Kinesiology
Jackson Dick - M Golf - Finance
Fletcher Johnson - M Golf - Finance
Tony Morgan - M Golf - Business Administration
Jonathan Newnham - M Golf - Business Administration
Ji Eun Baik - W Golf - Kinesiology
Blaise Carabello - W Golf - Business Administration
Logan Chaney - W Golf - Criminology
Ally McDonald - W Golf - Interdisciplinary Studies
Pui Man Rica Tse - W Golf - Master of Business Administration
Madison Arroyo - Softball - Communication
Katie Anne Bailey - Softball - Human Sciences
Julia Echols - Softball - M. Business Admin.
Alexis Silkwood - Softball - Secondary Education
Kayla Winkfield - Softball - Human Sciences
Loryn Nichols - Softball - Human Sciences
Katie Gentle - Softball - Kinesiology
Olivia Golden - Softball - Human Sciences
Mackenzie Toler - Softball - Kinesiology
Caroline Seitz - Softball - Communication
Ashley Phillips - Softball - Kinesiology
Erika Gaul - Softball - Special Education
Rishab Agarwal - M Tennis - Business Administration
Julian Cash - M Tennis - Business Administration
Robin Haden - M Tennis - Business Administration
Florian Lakat - M Tennis - Business Administration
Tassilo Schmid - M Tennis - Interdisciplinary Studies
Martina Frantova - W Tennis - Business Administration
Timea Guibe - W Tennis - Business Administration
Georgiana Patrasc - W Tennis - Psychology
Naomi Tran - W Tennis - Finance
Piotr Antosik - M Track & Field - Kinesiology
Dustin James - M Track & Field - Special Education
Brandon McBride - M Track & Field - Business Administration
Andrew Monaghan - M Track & Field - Kinesiology
Patrick Monaghan - M Track & Field - Kinesiology
Marshall Nunn - M Track & Field - Kinesiology
Seth Peace - M Track & Field - Business Administration
Damian Roszko - M Track & Field - Interdisciplinary Studies
Zach Taylor - M Track & Field - Kinesiology
Matthew Weickert - M Track & Field - Industrial Engineering
Jaquarius Wilson - M Track & Field - Communication
Carmen Brothers - W Track & Field - Kinesiology
Abigail Dill - W Track & Field - Accounting
Rochelle Farquharson - W Track & Field - Kinesiology
Cornelia Griesche - W Track & Field - Economics
Shelvia Gross - W Track & Field - Microbiology
Emma Neigel - W Track & Field - Horticulture
Rhianwedd Price - W Track & Field - Animal Dairy Science
Sydney Rodkey - W Track & Field - Criminology
Lisa Ziegler - W Track & Field - Economics

Missouri - Sport - Major

Brandon Baker - Baseball - Pre-Accounting
Peter Fairbanks - Baseball - Mechanical Engineering
Jake Ivory - Baseball - Psychology
Jace James - Baseball - Communication
Breckin Williams - Baseball - Educational Studies
Zach Lavy - Baseball - Parks, Recreation, & Tourism
William Echelmeier - M Golf - Business Administration
Jacob Fair - M Golf - Mathematics
Peter H'Doubler - M Golf - Journalism
Linus Lilliedahl - M Golf - Undeclared
Wilson Sundvold - M Golf - Engineering
Euan Walker - M Golf - Mathematics
Jordan Williams - M Golf - Pre-Communication
Ryan Zech - M Golf - Education
Michelle Butler - W Golf - Biochemistry
Katherine Hepler - W Golf - Chemical Engineering
Laura Kraft - W Golf - Chemistry
Jessica Meek - W Golf - Parks, Recreation, & Tourism
Alina Rogers - W Golf - Art
Haelena Schwemmer - W Golf - Mechanical Engineering
Cheyenne Baxter - Softball - Agribusiness Management
Alyssa Cousins - Softball - Parks, Recreation, & Tourism
Emily Crane - Softball - Art
Samantha Fagan - Softball - Interdisciplinary
Natalie Fleming - Softball - Pre-Nutritional Sciences
Kirsten Mack - Softball - Health Science
Angela Randazzo - Softball - Health Science
Kelsea Roth - Softball - Parks, Recreation, & Tourism
Kelli Hine - W Tennis - Nutritional Sciences
Madison Rhyner - W Tennis - Journalism
Cassidy Spearman - W Tennis - Communication
Brittany Lashway - W Tennis - Sociology
Beatriz Machado Santos - W Tennis - General Studies
Alexandra Clark - W Tennis - Journalism
Ahren Bohanan - M Track & Field - Business Administration
Parker Brush - M Track & Field - Biochemistry
Tanner Buschmann - M Track & Field - Biochemistry
Jordan Cook - M Track & Field - Pre-Nutritional Sciences
Kenneth Cushing - M Track & Field - Nutritional Sciences
Sam Dickerson - M Track & Field - Engineering
Marc Dubrick - M Track & Field - Undeclared
Brian Duncan - M Track & Field - Business Administration
Chandler Dye - M Track & Field - Human Environment Science
Macauley Garton - M Track & Field - Business Administration
Benjamin Goodman - M Track & Field - Parks, Recreation, & Tourism
Sean Harrell - M Track & Field - Art
Mitchell Hatten - M Track & Field - Business
Brian Hernan - M Track & Field - Engineering
Timothy Johnson - M Track & Field - Health Science
Sheldon Keence - M Track & Field - Engineering
Alexander Pierce - M Track & Field - Business Administration
Daniel Roe - M Track & Field - Journalism
Andrew Schuckenbrock - M Track & Field - Mathematics
David Stuedemann - M Track & Field - Architectural Studies
Nicholas Sublett - M Track & Field - Biochemistry
Drew White - M Track & Field - Biological Sciences
Cain Winebrenner - M Track & Field - Health Science
Teylar Adelsberger - W Track & Field - Health Science
Ayooluwa Adewole - W Track & Field - Psychology
Alyssa Applebee - W Track & Field - Health Science
Ellyn Atkinson - W Track & Field - Statistics
Kaelyn Balch - W Track & Field - Parks, Recreation, & Tourism
Rebecca Batliner - W Track & Field - Special Education
Jennifer Berilla - W Track & Field - Accountancy
Lynnsey Brim - W Track & Field - Biological Sciences
Megan Cunningham - W Track & Field - Chemistry
Maria Effinger - W Track & Field - Educational Studies
Sandrae Farquharson - W Track & Field - Economics
Kaitlyn Fischer - W Track & Field - Human Development & Family Studies
Kayla Friesen - W Track & Field - Health Science
Samantha Garrett - W Track & Field - Elementary Education
Katrine Haarklau - W Track & Field - Parks, Recreation, & Tourism
Camille Hackamack - W Track & Field - Parks, Recreation, & Tourism
Camille Hayes - W Track & Field - Journalism
Bailey Hession - W Track & Field - Health Science
Erika Lark - W Track & Field - Health Science
Elizabeth Luciani - W Track & Field - Animal Sciences
Bianca Mello - W Track & Field - Business Administration
Nicole Mello - W Track & Field - Hospitality Management
Morgan Nelson - W Track & Field - Business Administration
Elizabeth Reida - W Track & Field - Health Science
Chelsie Stevens - W Track & Field - Pre-Communication
Emma Vickers - W Track & Field - Russian
Kayla Wolf - W Track & Field - Agriculture
Courtney Brown - W Track & Field - Communication Science & Disorder
Margaret Givens - W Track & Field - Psychology
Kearsten Peoples - W Track & Field - Human Environment Science
Jillian Rushin - W Track & Field - Biological Sciences
Landon Wachter - W Track & Field - Health Science
Morgan Whitson - W Track & Field - Art
Courtney Wood - W Track & Field - Health Professions

South Carolina - Sport - Major

DC Arendas - Baseball - Sport Management
Connor Bright - Baseball - Sport Management
Elliott Caldwell - Baseball - History
Wil Crowe - Baseball - Public Health
Vince Fiori - Baseball - Business
Jordan Gore - Baseball - Criminal Justice
Patrick Harrington - Baseball - Business
Preston Johnson - Baseball - Retail Management
Weber Pike - Baseball - Biomedical Engineering
Josh Reagan - Baseball - HRTM
Max Schrock - Baseball - Business
Reed Scott - Baseball - Public Relations
Matt Vogel - Baseball - Criminal Justice
Jack Wynkoop - Baseball - Business
Ben Dietrich - M Golf - HRTM
Sean Kelly - M Golf - Business
Matt NeSmith - M Golf - Sociology
Will Starke - M Golf - Business
Caleb Sturgeon - M Golf - Sport Management
Blaine Woodruff - M Golf - Business
Katelyn Dambaugh - W Golf - Sport Management
Justine Dreher - W Golf - Sport Management
Mary Fran Hillow - W Golf - Marketing
Sarah Schmelzel - W Golf - Marketing
Karoline Woie - W Golf - International Business
Jia Xin Yang - W Golf - Business
Shiloh Burgreen - Sand Volleyball - Exercise Science
Litsa Darby - Sand Volleyball - Public Relations
Maddie Frome - Sand Volleyball - Business
Haley Guyton - Sand Volleyball - Public Relations
Megan Kent - Sand Volleyball - Criminal Justice
Morgan LaVigne - Sand Volleyball - Visual Communications
Jordan Loney - Sand Volleyball - Public Health
Katie McCormick - Sand Volleyball - Retail Management
Erin Neuenfeldt - Sand Volleyball - Education
Colleen Nosovitch - Sand Volleyball - Interdisciplinary Studies
Helen Recaborde - Sand Volleyball - Business
Jade Vitt - Sand Volleyball - Public Relations
Paige Wheeler - Sand Volleyball - Sport Management
Ansley Ard - Softball - Exercise Science
Jordan Bizzell - Softball - Public Health
Nickie Blue - Softball - Sport Management
Olivia Lawrence - Softball - Broadcast Journalism
Effie Manahan - Softball - Public Relations
Lauren Masters - Softball - Retail Management
Sarah Mooney - Softball - Public Health
Julie Sarratt - Softball - Accounting
Kate Shereyk - Softball - Chemistry
Kaylea Snaer - Softball - Psychology
Kristen Struett - Softball - Sport Management
Macey Webb - Softball - Political Science
Taylor Williams - Softball - Retail Management
Victoria Williams - Softball - Education
Andrew Adams - M Tennis - Sport Management
Kyle Koch - M Tennis - Exercise Science
Thomas Mayronne - M Tennis - Sport Management
Harrison O'Keefe - M Tennis - Retail Management
Thiago Pinheiro - M Tennis - Business Economics
Andrew Schafer - M Tennis - Business
Sam Swank - M Tennis - Economics
Meghan Blevins - W Tennis - Sociology
Caroline Dailey - W Tennis - Sport Management
Brigit Folland - W Tennis - Sport Management
Elixane Lechemia - W Tennis - Management/Marketing
Natalie Looney - W Tennis - Broadcast Journalism
Alex Martin - W Tennis - Broadcast Journalism
Ximena Siles-Luna - W Tennis - Public Health
Sango Asante - M Track & Field - Bio-Chemistry
Alex Asselin - M Track & Field - Sport Management
Josh Awotunde - M Track & Field - Exercise Science
Ryan Bermudez - M Track & Field - Journalism
Vincent Esposito - M Track & Field - Chemistry
Vincent Fish - M Track & Field - Economics
Andrew Galang - M Track & Field - Political Science
Clayton Gravesande - M Track & Field - Advertising
Jussi Kavervo - M Track & Field - Business
Kevin Keating - M Track & Field - Exercise Science
Miles Laubinger - M Track & Field - Business
Gregory Lowing - M Track & Field - Exercise Science
Daniel Novak - M Track & Field - Business
Nigel Redic - M Track & Field - Public Health
Alexander Sullivan - M Track & Field - Intl Business
Christopher Walker - M Track & Field - Sport Management
David Yang - M Track & Field - Business
Kaleb Zuidema - M Track & Field - HRTM
Stephanie Berger - W Track & Field - International Business
Chalese Davis - W Track & Field - Public Health
Maya Evans - W Track & Field - Public Health
Sarah Falta - W Track & Field - Biomedical Engineering
Sarah Graham - W Track & Field - Management
Nakita Gray - W Track & Field - Public Relations
Tamera Harris - W Track & Field - Retail
Olivia Hassler - W Track & Field - Criminal Justice
Meredith Heneage - W Track & Field - Accounting
Kaleigh Higgins - W Track & Field - Exercise Science
Ahtyana Johnson - W Track & Field - Exercise Science
Christine Kent - W Track & Field - Nursing
Jill Lampe - W Track & Field - Exercise Science
Kayla Lampe - W Track & Field - Nursing
Martha McCoy - W Track & Field - Biology
Ashley Miller - W Track & Field - Exercise Science
Leanna Morrison - W Track & Field - Social Work
Jasmin Moses - W Track & Field - Retail
Melanie Ng - W Track & Field - Economics
Mary Reiser - W Track & Field - Public Relations
Erika Rucker - W Track & Field - Nursing
Jeannelle Scheper - W Track & Field - Mathematics
Anna Todd - W Track & Field - Exercise Science
Megan Wall - W Track & Field - Exercise Science
Alexandra Whitley - W Track & Field - Marketing
Mollie Williams - W Track & Field - Public Health
Brandy Wybersky - W Track & Field - Risk Management

Tennessee - Sport - Major

Andy Cox - Baseball - Sport Management
Eric Freeman - Baseball - Kinesiology
Chris Hall - Baseball - Masters Business Administration
Derek Lance - Baseball - Kinesiology
Andrew Lee - Baseball - Kinesiology
Jared Pruett - Baseball - Communication Studies
Quint Robinson - Baseball - Business Administration
Tyler Schultz - Baseball - Communication Studies
A.J. Simcox - Baseball - Sport Management
Tei Vanderford - Baseball - Communication Studies
Grant Daugherty - M Golf - Accounting
Thomas Dunne - M Golf - Accounting
Danny Keddie - M Golf - MA Accounting
Charles Merzbacher - M Golf - Accounting
Michael Monroe - M Golf - Finance
Michael Nagy - M Golf - Management
Jackson Smith - M Golf - Finance
Pei Chun (Mason) Chen - W Golf - Recreation & Sport Management
Teleri Hughes - W Golf - Marketing
AJ Newell - W Golf - Communication Studies
Emmie Pietila - W Golf - Communication Studies
Hannah Pietila - W Golf - Management
Lucia Polo - W Golf - Management
Daeun Song - W Golf - Recreation & Sport Management
Kaitlan Aries - Rowing - Kinesiology
Brueck Ball - Rowing - Interior Design
Victoria Florence - Rowing - Computer Engineering
Erin Gibbemeyer - Rowing - Animal Science
Katie King - Rowing - Audiology & Speech Pathology
Lauren Krawczyk - Rowing - Psychology
Harper Lucas - Rowing - Kinesiology
Sarah McAullife - Rowing - Sport Management
Nikole Metz - Rowing - Political Science
McDarragh Minnock - Rowing - Kinesiology
Jessie Richardson - Rowing - Anthropology
Kahala Schneider - Rowing - Hotel & Restaurant Tourism
Morgan Suffridge - Rowing - Audiology & Speech Pathology
Allison Toth - Rowing - Nutrition
Hannah Waddell - Rowing - Kinesiology
Kaitlyn Wallace - Rowing - Psychology
Rachel Whitaker - Rowing - Mechanical Engineering
Whitney Wolfe - Rowing - Mathematics
Annie Aldrete - Softball - Recreation & Sport Management
Gretchen Aucoin - Softball - Communications
Hannah Devotie - Softball - Kinesiology
Erin Gabriel - Softball - Nutrition
Rainey Gaffin - Softball - Psychology
Megan Geer - Softball - Geology & Environmental Studies
Tory Lewis - Softball - Psychology
Haileigh Norris - Softball - Kinesiology
Alexis Overstreet - Softball - Sociology
Sunay Bhat - M Tennis - Electrical Engineering
Brandon Fickey - M Tennis - Kinesiology
Hunter Reese - M Tennis - Kinesiology
Jack Schipanski - M Tennis - Finance
Ashlee Boles - W Tennis - Animal Science
Laurence Guevremont - W Tennis - Chemical Engineering
Joanna Henderson - W Tennis - Supply Chain Management
Brittany Lindl - W Tennis - Mechanical Engineering
Victoria Olivarez - W Tennis - Social Work
Eve Repic - W Tennis - Global Studies
Tiffany Tavares - W Tennis - Sociology
Caitlyn Williams - W Tennis - Linguistics
Tavis Bailey - M Track & Field - Recreation & Sport Management
Jacob Blankenship - M Track & Field - Electrical Engineering
Cameron Brown - M Track & Field - Business Analytics
Joseph Creekmore - M Track & Field - Materials Science & Engineer
Matthew Hoty - M Track & Field - Business Analytics
Nick Kaiser - M Track & Field - Sociology
Michael Maira - M Track & Field - History
Austin Whitelaw - M Track & Field - Kinesiology
Chelsea Blaase - W Track & Field - Kinesiology
Elizabeth Cornell - W Track & Field - Supply Chain Management
Amirah Johnson - W Track & Field - Advertising
Cassie Wertman - W Track & Field - Animal Science

Texas A&M - Sport - Major

A.J. Minter - Baseball - Marketing
Blake Allemand - Baseball - Sport Management
G.R. Hinsley - Baseball - Industrial Distribution
Jason Freeman - Baseball - Sport Management
Kyle Simonds - Baseball - Agricultural Leadership & Development
Logan Taylor - Baseball - University Studies
Matthew Kent - Baseball - Sport Management
Mitchell Nau - Baseball - University Studies
Nick Banks - Baseball - Sport Management
Ty Schlottmann - Baseball - Sport Management
Dylan Siebenaler - M Golf - Finance
Jake Goodman - M Golf - Finance
Mickey Werenski - M Golf - Sport Management
Callie Scheffler - W Golf - Finance
Emily Fuchs - W Golf - Ag Leadership & Development
Kirby Kramer - W Golf - Industrial Distribution
Abigail Donnell - Softball - Interdisciplinary Studies
April Ryan - Softball - Sport Management
Brittany Clopton - Softball - Sport Management
Cali Lanphear - Softball - Sport Management
Katherine Marks - Softball - Health
Lauren Ainsley - Softball - Sport Management
Rachel Fox - Softball - Ag Communications & Journalism
Reagan Boenker - Softball - Kinesiology
Sara Mireles - Softball - Kinesiology
Frankie Colunga - M Tennis - Sport Management
Jackson Withrow - M Tennis - Recreation, Park & Tourism Science
James Martell - M Tennis - Geology
Jeremy Efferding - M Tennis - University Studies
Jett Cash - M Tennis - Psychology
Shane Vinsant - M Tennis - Finance
Mason Strickland - W Tennis - Business Administration
Rachel Pierson - W Tennis - Sociology
Rutuja Bhosale - W Tennis - University Studies
Saska Gavrilovska - W Tennis - University Studies
Stefania Hristov - W Tennis - Human Resource Development
Aaron Murray - M Track & Field - Construction Science
Aikan Graham - M Track & Field - International Studies
Alex Riba - M Track & Field - Management
Austin Geerts - M Track & Field - Sport Management
Austin Wells - M Track & Field - Supply Chain Management
Ben Skrla - M Track & Field - Geology
Brandon Kinsey - M Track & Field - Mechanical Engineering
Brett Schmit - M Track & Field - Economics
Cameron Cardwell - M Track & Field - Accounting
Christian Farris - M Track & Field - Forestry
Daniel Martin - M Track & Field - Industrial Engineering
Elliot Farris - M Track & Field - Animal Science
Jeff Bartlett - M Track & Field - Electrical Engineering
Jeffrey Prothro - M Track & Field - Business Administration
Jeremy Jordan - M Track & Field - Political Science
Josh Hernandez - M Track & Field - University Studies
Julian Castellano - M Track & Field - Political Science
Kohl Anderson - M Track & Field - Industrial Engineering
Olabanji Asekun - M Track & Field - Human Resource Development
Ryan Miller - M Track & Field - Industrial Distribution
Ryan Teel - M Track & Field - General Studies
Tarik Tyler - M Track & Field - Recreation, Park & Tourism Science
Wade Karam - M Track & Field - Biomedical Sciences
Alison Ondrusek - W Track & Field - Petroleum Engineering
Annie Kunz - W Track & Field - Ag Communications & Journalism
Ashley Chamberlain - W Track & Field - Kinesiology
Brittany Wooten - W Track & Field - Biomedical Sciences
Carissa Van Beek - W Track & Field - Business Administration
Catherine Chenault - W Track & Field - Interdisciplinary Studies
Emily Willingham - W Track & Field - Animal Science
Haley Deakins - W Track & Field - Geology
Hillary Montgomery - W Track & Field - Interdisciplinary Studies
Jean Deason - W Track & Field - Sport Management
Jena Hemann - W Track & Field - Accounting
Jennifer Madu - W Track & Field - Kinesiology
Jessica Laseak - W Track & Field - Environ Design Arch Studies
Kaila Brooks - W Track & Field - Animal Science
Kara Erickson - W Track & Field - Biology
Karis Jochen - W Track & Field - Business Honors
Katherine Pia - W Track & Field - Biomedical Sciences
Laura Craig - W Track & Field - Accounting
Laura Henry - W Track & Field - Health
Lauren Bedrich - W Track & Field - Animal Science
Lauren Fontana - W Track & Field - Chemistry
Maggie Malone - W Track & Field - Communication
Olivia Ekponé - W Track & Field - Ag Communications & Journalism
Rachel Williams - W Track & Field - Biomedical Sciences
Grace Fletcher - W Track & Field - Health
Taylor Stolt - W Track & Field - Nutritional Sciences

Vanderbilt - Sport - Major

Tyler Campbell - Baseball - Interdisciplinary: Entrepreneurship & the Arts
Jason Delay - Baseball - Economics
Tyler Ferguson - Baseball - Interdisciplinary: Sport Management & Finance
Carson Fulmer - Baseball - Interdisciplinary: Sociology of Management & Communications
Tyler Green - Baseball - Sociology
John Kilichowski - Baseball - Economics
Penn Murfee - Baseball - Economics
Drake Parker - Baseball - Medicine, Health, & Society
Philip Pfeifer - Baseball - Philosophy
Bryan Reynolds - Baseball - Psychology
Nolan Rogers - Baseball - Sociology
Dansby Swanson - Baseball - Interdisciplinary: Organizational Behavior & Management
Xavier Turner - Baseball - Interdisciplinary: Entertainment Management
Rhett Wiseman - Baseball - Interdisciplinary: Crime & Its Social Dimensions
Andrew Bachman - M Cross Country - Computer Science
Matthew Cleveland - M Cross Country - Chemistry
John Ewing - M Cross Country - Chemical Engineering
Andrew Fix - M Cross Country - Spanish/Interdisciplinary: Global Economics Development
Nick French - M Cross Country - Electrical Engineering/Biomedical Engineering
Nikos Gkotsis - M Cross Country - Mechanical Engineering
Dan Henderson - M Cross Country - Economics/Philosophy
Sam Reilly - M Cross Country - History/Political Science
Jake Van Geffen - M Cross Country - Civil Engineering
Reagan Anderson - W Cross Country - Elementary Education
Sara Barron - W Cross Country - Interdisciplinary: Music, Management & Marketing
Claire Benjamin - W Cross Country - Mechanical Engineering
Carmen Carlos - W Cross Country - Neuroscience
Rebecca Chandler - W Cross Country - Political Science
Amira Joseph - W Cross Country - Neuroscience
Hannah Jumper - W Cross Country - Economics
Courtney Kriegshauser - W Cross Country - Sociology
Grace Orders - W Cross Country - Economics
Vanessa Valentine - W Cross Country - Engineering Science
Lily Williams - W Cross Country - Biological Science: Ecology, Evolution & Organismal
Spencer Ciesla - M Golf - Interdisciplinary: Entrepreneurship in Modern Society
Michael Decker - M Golf - Economics & History
Ben Fogler - M Golf - Economics
Zach Herr - M Golf - Economics
Carson Jacobs - M Golf - Interdisciplinary: Fundamentals of Entrepreneurship
Jordan Janico - M Golf - Economics
Zack Jaworski - M Golf - Interdisciplinary: Finance & Entrepreneurial Studies
Matthias Schwab - M Golf - German & European Studies
John Voetsch - M Golf - Interdisciplinary: Corporate & Financial Studies
Irina Gabasa - W Golf - Interdisciplinary: International Economics & Management
Jennifer Hahn - W Golf - Interdisciplinary: Management & the Law
Katie Rose Higgins - W Golf - Leadership & Organizational Performance
Lauren Johnson - W Golf - Math/Sociology
Kendall Martindale - W Golf - Sociology
Morgan Ransom - W Golf - Psychology/Child Development
Kate Sborov - W Golf - Medicine, Health, & Society
Antonia Scherer - W Golf - Economics
Kelly Chandler - W Lacrosse - Interdisciplinary: Psychology & Group Dynamics
Eliza Clemens - W Lacrosse - Human & Organizational Development
Emma Dagres - W Lacrosse - Interdisciplinary: Leadership & Organizational Communications
Jill Doherty - W Lacrosse - Human & Organizational Development
Ashlin Dolan - W Lacrosse - Art
Alex Duckenfield - W Lacrosse - Human & Organizational Development
Maggie Forker - W Lacrosse - Medicine, Health, & Society
Maddie Kratz - W Lacrosse - Medicine, Health, & Society
Alexa Kunowsky - W Lacrosse - Human & Organizational Development
MacKenzie Lange - W Lacrosse - Human & Organizational Development
Amanda Lockwood - W Lacrosse - Interdisciplinary: Leadership, Service, & Organizations
Gabrielle Nesi - W Lacrosse - Psychology
Caroline Peters - W Lacrosse - Human & Organizational Development
Abby Quirk - W Lacrosse - Human & Organizational Development
Meggie Ramzy - W Lacrosse - Human & Organizational Development
Rebecca Ryan - W Lacrosse - Human & Organizational Development
Mallory Schonk - W Lacrosse - Interdisciplinary: Cognitive & Linguistic Development
Annie Vreeland - W Lacrosse - Interdisciplinary: Organizational Leadership & Management
Sarah Wilcox - W Lacrosse - Human & Organizational Development
Gonzales Austin - M Tennis - Economics/Political Science
Suresh Eswaran - M Tennis - Interdisciplinary: Organizational Management
Rhys Johnson - M Tennis - Economics
Jeffrey Offerdahl - M Tennis - Interdisciplinary: Marketing & Finance
Mason Vierra - M Tennis - Public Policy Studies
Frances Altick - W Tennis - Psychology
Ashleigh Antal - W Tennis - English/Psychology
Sydney Campbell - W Tennis - Medicine, Health & Society
Marie Casares - W Tennis - Civil Engineering
Courtney Colton - W Tennis - Special Education/Child Studies
Maggie Leavell - W Tennis - Engineering Science
Georgina Sellyn - W Tennis - Interdisciplinary: Cognitive Neuroscience
Ellie Yates - W Tennis - Communication Studies
Liz Anderson - W Track & Field - Leadership & Organizational Performance
Sarah Bell - W Track & Field - Medicine, Health & Society
Skyler Carpenter - W Track & Field - Medicine, Health & Society/Child Development
Erin Edmond - W Track & Field - Medicine, Health & Society
Janetra Gleaves - W Track & Field - Child Studies
Tierney Price - W Track & Field - Economics
Ellie Tidman - W Track & Field - Leadership & Organizational Performance