The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference
The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference

Rankings

AP Top 25 Week 13
RKTEAMW-LPTSPREV
1Alabama (62)7-015501
2Notre Dame8-014712
3Ohio State4-014403
4Clemson7-113584
5Texas A&M5-112495
6Florida6-112236
7Cincinnati8-012017
8BYU9-011098
9Oregon3-095111
10Miami7-193612
11Northwestern5-092219
12Indiana4-18999
13Georgia5-282813
14Oklahoma6-269318
15Iowa State6-265817
16Coastal Carolina8-062215
17Marshall7-054215
18Wisconsin2-154010
19USC3-046120
20Texas5-232122
21Oklahoma State5-228914
22Auburn5-225923
23Louisiana7-121824
24Tulsa5-116425
25North Carolina6-2108NR