The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference
The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference

Rankings

AP Top 25 Week 13
RKTEAMW-LPTSPREV
1LSU (54)10-015421
2Ohio State (5)10-014782
3Clemson (3)11-014423
4Georgia9-113435
5Alabama9-112634
6Oregon9-112436
7Utah9-111558
8Oklahoma9-1114410
9Penn State9-110309
10Florida9-298411
11Minnesota9-19027
12Michigan8-282914
13Baylor9-178712
14Wisconsin8-274615
15Notre Dame8-267616
16Auburn7-362313
17Cincinnati9-153617
18Memphis9-152018
19Iowa7-349323
20Boise State9-137919
21SMU9-132820
22Oklahoma State7-320025
23Appalachian State9-1154NR
24Texas A&M7-3132NR
25Virginia Tech7-361NR