The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference
The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference

Rankings

AP Top 25 Week 4
RKTEAMW-LPTSPREV
1Clemson (57)3-015451
2Alabama (5)3-014882
3Georgia3-013863
4LSU3-013394
5Oklahoma3-013105
6Ohio State3-012926
7Notre Dame2-010997
8Auburn3-010798
9Florida3-09599
10Utah3-092911
11Michigan2-091710
12Texas2-188812
13Wisconsin2-072614
13Penn State3-072613
15UCF3-070317
16Oregon2-167015
17Texas A&M2-166516
18Iowa3-053919
19Washington State3-045220
20Boise State3-027722
21Virginia3-025225
22Washington2-118323
23California3-0164NR
24Arizona State3-0156NR
25TCU2-0104NR