The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference
The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference

Rankings

Coaches Poll Week 13
RKTEAMW-LPTSPREV
1LSU (55)10-016151
2Ohio State (6)10-015502
3Clemson (4)11-015133
4Georgia9-113835
5Alabama9-113664
6Oregon9-113016
7Oklahoma9-112198
8Utah9-111779
9Penn State9-1108111
10Florida9-2103112
11Minnesota9-18997
12Michigan8-285114
13Baylor9-184110
14Wisconsin8-278615
15Notre Dame8-276016
16Auburn7-361413
17Cincinnati9-156617
18Memphis9-153918
19Boise State9-146919
20Iowa7-343422
21SMU9-134120
22Appalachian State9-122424
23Oklahoma State7-3212NR
24Texas A&M7-3101NR
25San Diego State8-247NR