The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference
The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference

Rankings

AP Top 25 Week 6
RKTEAMW-LPTSPREV
1Louisville (55)9-015911
2Kansas (4)7-114862
3Ohio State (5)9-014646
4Maryland10-014283
5Michigan8-112864
6Gonzaga10-112359
7Duke9-1123210
8Kentucky7-111708
9Virginia8-110605
10Oregon7-290513
11Baylor7-187218
12Auburn8-083614
13Memphis8-175615
14Dayton7-167219
15Arizona9-165412
16Michigan State6-363711
17North Carolina6-36157
18Butler9-052924
19Tennessee7-145521
20Villanova7-228523
21Florida State8-225317
22Seton Hall6-325016
23Xavier9-1216NR
24Colorado7-121020
25San Diego State10-0197NR