The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference
The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference

Rankings

Coaches Poll Week 3
RKTEAMW-LPTSPREV
1Duke (25)4-07864
2Louisville (1)4-07445
3Michigan State (4)2-17051
4North Carolina3-064411
5Kansas (1)2-16343
6Virginia3-06259
7Maryland (1)3-06198
8Gonzaga4-05887
9Ohio State3-050216
10Kentucky2-14982
11Oregon4-048414
12Texas Tech3-046612
13Seton Hall3-140313
14Arizona4-038217
15Villanova2-127610
16Utah State4-024819
17Tennessee3-024725
18Auburn4-024223
19VCU4-0210NR
20Memphis3-119415
21Xavier4-018721
22Texas4-0118NR
23Baylor2-111118
24Washington2-1102NR
25Colorado2-051NR