The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference
The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference

Rankings

American Volleyball Coaches Association Top 25
RKTEAMW-LPTSPREV
1Wisconsin (51)10-014901
2Texas (8)14-014322
3Kentucky (1)12-013593
4Nebraska7-113134
5Minnesota9-112765
6Baylor13-312016
7Utah8-011617
8Florida10-210329
9Washington8-397710
10Penn State4-39188
11Purdue6-486911
12BYU7-082912
13Louisville5-268514
14Notre Dame7-166113
15UCLA7-360315
16Georgia Tech7-153516
17Washington State6-251417
18San Diego8-048418
19Ohio State9-0421NR
20Western Kentucky9-033420
21Pittsburgh5-431319
22Oregon6-228822
23Creighton4-223720
24Marquette6-215624
25Missouri10-415025