The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference
The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference

2022 Standings

SEC - East
CONFCONF %OVERALLHOMEROAD
Tennessee25-5.83349-734-313-2
Florida15-15.50036-2022-1112-9
Georgia15-15.50035-2123-910-9
Vanderbilt14-16.46736-1922-1212-7
South Carolina13-17.43327-2821-125-14
Kentucky12-18.40031-2423-117-13
Missouri10-20.33328-2318-810-15
SEC - West
CONFCONF %OVERALLHOMEROAD
Texas A&M19-11.63335-1722-912-6
Arkansas18-12.60038-1629-77-8
LSU17-13.56737-1826-910-7
Auburn16-13.55237-1922-911-8
Ole Miss14-16.46732-2219-1212-8
Alabama12-17.41430-2522-117-14
Mississippi State9-21.30026-3018-147-13