The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference
The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference

2021 Standings

SEC - East
CONFCONF %OVERALLHOMEROAD
Tennessee20-10.66750-1829-1019-6
Vanderbilt19-10.65549-1833-715-9
Florida17-13.56738-2228-87-13
South Carolina16-14.53334-2323-1010-12
Georgia13-17.43331-2520-1310-10
Kentucky12-18.40029-2322-137-9
Missouri8-22.26715-366-159-17
SEC - West
CONFCONF %OVERALLHOMEROAD
Arkansas22-8.73350-1330-613-7
Mississippi State20-10.66750-1831-916-6
Ole Miss18-12.60045-2230-99-11
LSU13-17.43338-2527-1511-9
Alabama12-17.41432-2620-159-10
Auburn10-20.33325-2715-149-10
Texas A&M9-21.30029-2721-136-13