The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference
The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference

2021 Standings

SEC - East
CONFCONF %OVERALLHOMEROAD
Tennessee9-2.81827-519-28-3
Vanderbilt9-3.75025-517-48-1
South Carolina7-4.63620-914-35-6
Kentucky5-6.45519-915-64-3
Florida5-6.45520-1119-51-6
Georgia5-7.41720-1114-76-4
Missouri4-7.36411-184-67-8
SEC - West
CONFCONF %OVERALLHOMEROAD
Arkansas8-3.72725-516-36-2
Ole Miss8-3.72724-717-44-3
Mississippi State7-4.63623-716-54-1
Alabama4-7.36418-1212-96-3
LSU3-8.27320-1116-84-3
Texas A&M3-8.27319-1415-72-6
Auburn1-10.09112-158-83-5