The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference
The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference

2021 Standings

SEC - East
CONFCONF %OVERALLHOMEROAD
Vanderbilt11-4.73328-618-410-2
Tennessee10-5.66729-820-59-3
South Carolina10-5.66724-1016-37-7
Florida9-6.60025-1123-52-6
Kentucky7-8.46722-1117-65-5
Georgia7-8.46723-1217-86-4
Missouri4-11.26711-234-77-12
SEC - West
CONFCONF %OVERALLHOMEROAD
Arkansas11-4.73330-620-47-2
Mississippi State10-5.66727-819-65-1
Ole Miss9-6.60026-1018-55-5
Alabama7-8.46722-1315-107-3
LSU4-11.26721-1417-104-4
Texas A&M4-11.26721-1715-84-8
Auburn2-13.13314-188-95-7