The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference
The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference

2019 Standings

SEC - East
CONFCONF %OVERALLHOMEROAD
Vanderbilt23-7.76759-1233-718-4
Georgia21-9.70046-1729-414-11
Tennessee14-16.46740-2127-119-9
Missouri13-16-1.45034-22-121-611-12-1
Florida13-17.43334-2627-126-13
South Carolina8-22.26728-2818-157-11
Kentucky7-23.23326-2916-1510-14
SEC - West
CONFCONF %OVERALLHOMEROAD
Mississippi State20-10.66752-1535-614-7
Arkansas20-10.66746-2032-713-11
LSU17-13.56740-2629-98-14
Texas A&M16-13-1.55039-23-124-11-111-10
Ole Miss16-14.53341-2725-1012-15
Auburn14-16.46738-2824-1213-13
Alabama7-23.23330-2620-139-13