The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference
The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference

2019 Standings

SEC - East
CONFCONF %OVERALLHOMEROAD
Vanderbilt23-7.76749-1028-513-4
Georgia21-9.70044-1528-313-10
Tennessee14-16.46738-1927-97-9
Missouri13-16-1.45034-22-121-611-12-1
Florida13-17.43333-2426-116-12
South Carolina8-22.26728-2818-157-11
Kentucky7-23.23326-2916-1510-14
SEC - West
CONFCONF %OVERALLHOMEROAD
Mississippi State20-10.66746-1332-511-6
Arkansas20-10.66741-1728-612-9
LSU17-13.56737-2427-87-13
Texas A&M16-13-1.55037-21-123-10-110-9
Ole Miss16-14.53337-2523-1010-13
Auburn14-16.46733-2522-1010-12
Alabama7-23.23330-2620-139-13