The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference
The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference

2021 Standings

SEC - East
CONFCONF %OVERALLHOMEROAD
Tennessee20-10.66745-1626-917-5
Vanderbilt19-10.65540-1527-612-7
Florida17-13.56738-2028-77-12
South Carolina16-14.53333-2122-910-11
Georgia13-17.43331-2520-1310-10
Kentucky12-18.40029-2322-137-9
Missouri8-22.26715-366-159-17
SEC - West
CONFCONF %OVERALLHOMEROAD
Arkansas22-8.73346-1026-513-5
Mississippi State20-10.66740-1525-812-4
Ole Miss18-12.60041-1927-98-8
LSU13-17.43334-2224-1410-7
Alabama12-17.41431-2419-149-9
Auburn10-20.33325-2715-149-10
Texas A&M9-21.30029-2721-136-13