The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference
The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference

2022 Standings

Southeastern Conference
CONFCONF %OVERALLOVER %STRK
Arkansas19-5.79247-9.839-
Alabama16-8.66744-13.772-
Tennessee15-8.65241-18.695-
Florida13-11.54246-16.742-
Kentucky13-11.54237-19.661-
LSU13-11.54234-23.596-
Missouri12-11.52238-22.633-
Georgia12-12.50043-18.705-
Ole Miss12-12.50041-19.683-
Auburn11-13.45840-17.702-
Mississippi State10-14.41737-25.597-
Texas A&M6-18.25031-28.525-