The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference
The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference

2019 Standings

SEC
CONFOVERALLHOMEROADNEUTRALSTRK
Florida16-227-517-29-21-1-
Kentucky16-225-712-410-13-2-
Texas A&M13-523-814-16-73-0-
Missouri13-522-810-39-43-1-
Georgia12-620-107-49-34-3-
South Carolina11-720-1210-37-73-2-
LSU9-915-136-56-63-2-
Tennessee9-915-138-55-72-1-
Ole Miss6-1214-153-97-64-0-
Arkansas5-1311-198-51-102-4-
Alabama4-1412-173-73-106-0-
Mississippi State2-1613-177-83-83-1-
Auburn1-177-221-112-94-2-