The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference
The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference

2022 Standings

SEC
CONFOVERALLHOMEROADNEUTRALSTRK
Florida15-325-616-39-20-1-
Kentucky15-322-812-57-23-1-
Georgia13-523-813-37-53-0-
Arkansas11-721-913-35-63-0-
Tennessee11-717-1412-44-71-3-
Auburn10-822-98-38-56-1-
LSU9-916-148-75-73-0-
Mississippi St8-1015-136-66-63-1-
South Carolina7-1113-1511-32-110-1-
Ole Miss7-1111-174-74-83-2-
Texas A&M5-1313-165-95-63-1-
Alabama4-1410-206-61-113-3-
Missouri2-169-195-71-113-1-