The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference
The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference

2021 Standings

SEC
CONFOVERALLHOMEROADNEUTRALSTRK
Kentucky17-125-513-210-32-0-
Mississippi St16-225-614-17-44-1-
Florida14-422-913-37-62-0-
Tennessee11-720-1012-35-73-0-
Ole Miss10-821-97-59-45-0-
Arkansas10-820-118-68-44-1-
LSU9-913-146-55-72-2-
Georgia8-1012-176-76-80-2-
Texas A&M7-1114-149-54-81-1-
South Carolina6-1214-159-75-60-2-
Auburn5-1313-1511-72-80-0-
Alabama2-1610-205-103-92-1-
Missouri2-165-261-121-113-3-