The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference
The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference

2020 Standings

SEC
CONFOVERALLHOMEROADNEUTRALSTRK
Kentucky19-124-110-09-15-0-
Florida19-321-410-29-12-1-
Missouri15-716-88-27-51-1-
Arkansas14-814-89-35-50-0-
Tennessee12-812-88-44-40-0-
South Carolina12-1012-108-44-60-0-
Texas A&M9-99-94-45-50-0-
LSU9-139-138-21-110-0-
Georgia8-148-145-73-70-0-
Alabama7-157-154-63-90-0-
Mississippi State5-155-153-72-80-0-
Ole Miss1-191-190-81-110-0-
Auburn*0-80-80-40-40-0-