The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference
The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference

2019-20 First-Year SEC Academic Honor Roll

24 days ago
SEC Staff
Photo: LSU Athletics

Birmingham, Ala. - A total of 1,252 student-athletes were named to the 2019-20 First-Year SEC Academic Honor Roll, Tuesday by SEC Commissioner Greg Sankey.

The First-Year SEC Academic Honor Roll is based on grades from the 2019-20 academic calendar.

Any student-athlete who participates in a Southeastern Conference championship sport or a student-athlete who participates in a sport listed on his/her institution's NCAA Sports Sponsorship Form is eligible for nomination to the Academic Honor Roll. The following criteria will be followed: (1) A student-athlete must have a grade point average of 3.00 or above for either the preceding academic year (two semesters or three quarters) or have a cumulative grade point average of 3.00 or above at the nominating institution. (2) If a student-athlete attends summer school, his/her grade point average during the summer academic term must be included in the calculation used to determine eligibility for the Academic Honor Roll. (3) Student-athletes eligible for the Honor Roll include those receiving an athletics scholarship, recipients of an athletics award (i.e., letter winner), and non-scholarship student-athletes who have been on a varsity team for two seasons. (4) Prior to being nominated, a student-athlete must have successfully completed 24 semester or 36 quarter hours of non-remedial academic credit toward a baccalaureate degree at the nominating institution. (5) The student-athlete must have been a member of a varsity team for the sport's entire NCAA Championship segment.

First year student-athletes in all sports may be named to the Honor Roll at the conclusion of their first full academic year in residence (spring, fall and summer terms).  

2019-20 FIRST-YEAR SEC HONOR ROLL

Alabama - Sport - Major

Myles Austin - Baseball - Creative Media

Zane Denton - Baseball - Creative Media

Owen Diodati - Baseball - Finance

William Hamiter - Baseball - General Business

Garrett Hester - Baseball - Human Performance Exercise Science

Jim Jarvis - Baseball - Communication Studies

Antoine Jean - Baseball - Communication Studies

Logan Keller - Baseball - Finance

Connor Prielipp - Baseball - General Business

Dowd Ritter - Baseball - Computer Science Engineering

Peyton Wilson - Baseball - Marketing

James Bolden - M Basketball - Master's Sport Business Management

Adam Cottrell - M Basketball - General Business

Jaylen Forbes - M Basketball - Advertising

Raymond Hawkins - M Basketball - Communication Studies

Jahvon Quinerly - M Basketball - Hospitality Management

James Rojas - M Basketball - General Studies

Jaden Shackelford - M Basketball - Advertising

Ahriahna Grizzle - W Basketball - Criminal Justice/Psychology

Destiny Rice - W Basketball - Human Performance Exercise Science

Marcus Banks - Football - Criminal Justice

Jahleel Billingsley - Football - Human Performance Exercise Science

Tanner Bowles - Football - Architectural Engineering

Darrian Dalcourt - Football - Management

DJ Dale - Football - Human Performance Exercise Science

Landon Dickerson - Football - Masters in Business Administration

Justin Eboigbe - Football - Communication Studies

Christian Harris - Football - News Media

Demarcco Hellams - Football - Communication Studies

Braylen Ingraham - Football - Financial Planning

Amari Kight - Football - Undecided

Shane Lee - Football - Marketing

John Metchie III - Football - Finance

King Mwikuta - Football - Criminal Justice

Ty Perine - Football - Management

Pierce Quick - Football - Criminal Justice

Will Reichard - Football - Finance

Keilan Robinson - Football - General Business

Ishmael Sopsher - Football - General Business

Taulia Tagovailoa - Football - Communication Studies

Brandon Turnage - Football - Management

Paul Tyson - Football - Finance

Byron Young - Football - Human Performance Exercise Science

Tyler Lipscomb - M Golf - Creative Media

Thomas Ponder - M Golf - Undecided

Caroline Curtis - W Golf - Accounting

Emilie Øverås - W Golf - Creative Media

Makarri Doggette - Gymnastics - Social Work

Macy Orosco - Gymnastics - Public Health

Matilyn Waligora - Gymnastics - Pre-Major Studies

Jordan Bradburne - Rowing - Economics

Lily Butler - Rowing - Human Performance Exercise Science

Ashley Davis - Rowing - Management

Kristen Ivey - Rowing - Public Relations

Blythe Markel - Rowing - Economics

Grace McNally - Rowing - Physical Education

Sarah Pitfick - Rowing - Management Information Systems

Kristen Rupinen - Rowing - Management Information Systems

Emily Strawbridge - Rowing - Communication Studies

Rachael Tullis - Rowing - Human Performance Exercise Science

Renee Weiland - Rowing - Nursing

Allie Berk - W Soccer - Finance

Macy Clem - W Soccer - Kinesiology

Serena Pham - W Soccer - Pre-Medical

Sasha Pickard - W Soccer - Marketing

Isabella Scaturro - W Soccer - Finance

Sydney Vincens - W Soccer - Biology

Mary Greg Anderson - Softball - General Business

Karla Hice - Softball - Kinesiology

Jenna Johnson - Softball - Kinesiology

Alexis Kilfoyl - Softball - General Business

Savannah Woodard - Softball - Kinesiology

Cam Auerbach - M Swim & Dive - General Business

Liam Bell - M Swim & Dive - Finance

Shumpei Komatsu - M Swim & Dive - Mathematics

Derek Maas - M Swim & Dive - Biology

Matt Menke - M Swim & Dive - Kinesiology

Riley VanMeter - M Swim & Dive - International Studies and Spanish

Jack Zhu - M Swim & Dive - Biology

Sydney Carlson - W Swim & Dive - Accounting

Jocelyn Fisher - W Swim & Dive - Biology

Abby Koczo - W Swim & Dive - Human Performance Exercise Science

Tanesha Lucoe - W Swim & Dive - Criminal Justice

Caitlin Reynera - W Swim & Dive - Public Health

Polina Rukosuev - W Swim & Dive - Marketing

Morgan Scott - W Swim & Dive - Kinesiology

Savannah Slater - W Swim & Dive - Creative Media

Ashley Slayton - W Swim & Dive - Chemical Engineering

Julia Wolf - W Swim & Dive - Psychology

Avi Shugar - M Tennis - Human Performance Exercise Science

Isabella Harvison - W Tennis - Public Health

Ares Teixido - W Tennis - Marketing

Nolan Bone - M Track & Field - Finance

Nicholas Ceci - M Track & Field - General Business

Matthew Gray - M Track & Field - Mechanical Engineering

Eliud Kipsang - M Track & Field - Public Health

Alex Mielke - M Track & Field - Finance

Steven Pate - M Track & Field - Mechanical Engineering

Braden Pyron - M Track & Field - Undesignated Engineering

Rich Saenz - M Track & Field - Political Science

Grady Shiflet - M Track & Field - Political Science

Luke Skinner - M Track & Field - Economics

Jacob Wiggers - M Track & Field - Accounting

Alexa Bertsch - Volleyball - Finance

Eva Borrowdale - Volleyball - Marketing

Taylor Drapp - Volleyball - Chemical Engineering

Emily Janek - Volleyball - Human Performance Exercise Science

Katie Shook - Volleyball - Communication Studies

Alyiah Wells - Volleyball - General Business

Taylor Gorum - W Track & Field - English

Camille Kohtala - W Track & Field - Kinesiology

Samantha Kunza - W Track & Field - Kinesiology

Caroline McGrath - W Track & Field - Mathematics

Sydney Milani - W Track & Field - Kinesiology

Jami Reed - W Track & Field - General Business

Lauren Turner - W Track & Field - Biology

Amaris Tyynismaa - W Track & Field - Psychology

Alex Wilkins - W Track & Field - Chemical Engineering

Karmen Williams - W Track & Field - Human Performance Exercise Science

Allison Wilson - W Track & Field - General Business

Arkansas - Sport - Major

Mark Adamiak - Baseball - Exercise Science

Blake Adams - Baseball - Marketing

Cole Austin - Baseball - Operations Management

Matthew Goodheart - Baseball - Recreation & Sport Management

Kevin Heinrich - Baseball - Hospitality Management

William McEntire - Baseball - Exploring Undergraduate (WCOB)

William Morris - Baseball - Exercise Science

Jesse Pierce - Baseball - Journalism

Miller Pleimann - Baseball - Finance

Nathan Rintz - Baseball - Recreation & Sport Management

Corey Spain - Baseball - Finance

Cason Tollett - Baseball - Finance

Braydon Webb - Baseball - Finance

Abayomi Iyiola - M Basketball - Agri Business

Whitt James - M Basketball - Adult & Lifelong Learning

Connnor Vanover - M Basketball - Communications

Makayla Daniels - W Basketball - Recreation & Sport Management

Avery Hughes - W Basketball - Pre-Nursing

Destinee Oberg - W Basketball - Exploring Undergraduate (ARSC)

Ginger Reece - W Basketball - Recreation & Sport Management

Treylon Burks - Football - Recreation and Sport Management

Taurean Carter - Football - Recreation and Sport Management

Jalen Catalon - Football - Journalism

Kendall Catalon - Football - Communication

Hudson Henry - Football - Finance

William Knox - Football - Communication

Brady Latham - Football - Business

Beaux Limmer - Football - Business

Zach Zimos - Football - Business Management

Davis Denver - M Golf - Communications

William McDonald - M Golf - Business

Mauricio Ramirez - M Golf - Rec & Sport Management

Ela Anacona - W Golf - Economics

Julia Gregg - W Golf - Freshman Engineering

Kajal Mistry - W Golf - Pre-Business

Kiara Gianfagna - Gymnastics - Psychology

Madison Hickey - Gymnastics - Recreation & Sport Management

Carissa Patton - Gymnastics - Freshman Engineering

Ashton Gordon - W Soccer - Exploring Undergraduate (WCOB)

Katherine Lund - W Soccer - Operations Management

Claire Monyard - W Soccer - Chemistry

Anna Podojil - W Soccer - Nursing (Pre-NURS)

Jordan Stack - W Soccer - Criminology

Reagan Swindall - W Soccer - Nursing (Pre-NURS)

Amanda Wilson - W Soccer - Accounting

Jessica Beckwith - W Swim & Dive - Pre-Nursing

Emma Hultquist - W Swim & Dive - Psychology

Janelle Hummingbird - W Swim & Dive - Art History

Natalie Jones - W Swim & Dive - Political Science

Madeline London - W Swim & Dive - Communication

Josephine Matalone - W Swim & Dive - Mechanical Engineering

Allie Rogers - W Swim & Dive - Chemistry Biochemistry

Reilly Shaner - W Swim & Dive - Exercise Science

Jenna Bloom - Softball - Political Science

Danielle Gibson - Softball - Psychology

Rylin Hedgecock - Softball - Exercise Science

Ryan Jackson - Softball - Psychology

Paloma Usquiano - Softball - Psychology

Corey Clarke - M Tennis - International Business/ Marketing

Kelly Keller - W Tennis - Journalism

Laura Rijkers - W Tennis - Information Systems

Shaka Bogan - M Track & Field - Communication

Jeremy Farr - M Track & Field - Mathematics

Andrew Gilreath - M Track & Field - Pre-Business

Nick Prentiss - M Track & Field - Pre-Business

James Rainey - M Track & Field - Pre-Business

Georgia Brain - W Track & Field - Exploring Undergraduate (WCOB)

Nastassja Campbell - W Track & Field - Communication

Daszay Freeman - W Track & Field - Exploring Undergraduate (WCOB)

Katherine Izzo - W Track & Field - Recreation & Sport Management

Lauren Martinez - W Track & Field - Kinesiology

Elaina Quandt - W Track & Field - Nursing (Pre-NURS)

Kennedy Thomson - W Track & Field - Finance

Isabel VanCamp - W Track & Field - International Business

Adoette Vaughan - W Track & Field - International & Global Studies

Tori Willis - W Track & Field - Elementary Educ (Pre-ELED)

Savannah Downing - Volleyball - Biology

Jillian Gillen - Volleyball - Business/ Communication

Abbigail McGee - Volleyball - Communication Disorders

Natalie Perdue - Volleyball - Biology

Auburn - Sport - Major

Drew Baker - Baseball - Political Science

Mason Barnett - Baseball - Pre-Business

Trace Bright - Baseball - Exercise Science

Brayton Brown - Baseball - Pre-Business

Blake Burkhalter - Baseball - Pre-Business

Ryan Dyal - Baseball - Pre-Business

Garrett Farquhar - Baseball - Finance

Mason Greer - Baseball - Pre-Interdisciplinary Studies

Nate LaRue - Baseball - Pre-Business

Hayden Mullins - Baseball - Pre-Business

Travis Odom - Baseball - Exercise Science

Jackson Reynolds - Baseball - Political Science

Austin Turner - Baseball - Pre-Business

Babatunde Akingbola - M Basketball - Pre-Business

Lior Berman - M Basketball - Pre-Industrial Design

Devan Cambridge - M Basketball - Pre-Business

Allen Flanigan - M Basketball - Physical Activity and Health

Tyrell Jones - M Basketball - Pre-Business

Chandler Leopard - M Basketball - Pre-Mechanical Engineering

Isaac Okoro - M Basketball - Pre-Business

Jaylin Williams - M Basketball - Physical Activity and Health

Lauren Hansen - W Basketball - Undeclared-Liberal Arts

Annie Hughes - W Basketball - Exercise Science

Jala Jordan - W Basketball - Marketing

Morgan Robinson-Nwagwu - W Basketball - Exercise Science

Sania Wells - W Basketball - Pre-Journalism

Evan Rogers - M Cross Country - Explore your Major

Lily Beatty - Equestrian - Neuroscience

Rachel Hoopman - Equestrian - Pre-Business

Jen Kasper - Equestrian - Pre-Business

Lindsey Klein - Equestrian - Pre-Business

Paige Matthies - Equestrian - Pre-Business

Mary McDaniel - Equestrian - Pre-Business

Kayla Shelnutt - Equestrian - Law and Justice

Maddie Spak - Equestrian - Biomedical Sciences

Ava Stearns - Equestrian - Undeclared-Sciences & Mathematics

Olivia Tordoff - Equestrian - Undeclared-Sciences & Mathematics

O.C. Brothers - Football - Physical Activity and Health

Luke Deal - Football - Political Science

Zachary Farrar - Football - Adult Education

Tyler Fromm - Football - Professional Flight

Keiondre Jones - Football - Exercise Science

Barton Lester - Football - Finance

Trey Lindsey - Football - Pre-Business

Tommy Nesmith - Football - Exercise Science

Bo Nix - Football - Pre-Communication

Ben Patton - Football - Pre-Business

Jacoby Puckett - Football - Undeclared-Sciences & Mathematics

Zion Puckett - Football - Pre-Mechanical Engineering

Mark-Antony Richards - Football - Pre-Communication

Hal Dove - M Golf - Pre-Business

C.J. Easley - M Golf - Pre-Interdisciplinary Studies

Alex Vogelsong - M Golf - Pre-Business

Megan Schofill - W Golf - Pre-Communication

Aria Brusch - Gymnastics - Psychology

Morgan Leigh Oldham - Gymnastics - Pre-Communication

Elise Panzner - Gymnastics - Rehabilitation & Disability Studies

Adeline Sabados - Gymnastics - Biomedical Sciences

Piper Smith - Gymnastics - Exercise Science

Cassie Stevens - Gymnastics - Pre-Computer Science

Anna Sumner - Gymnastics - Exercise Science

Marissa Arias - W Soccer - Pre-Mechanical Engineering

Kylie Bechard - W Soccer - Exercise Science

Brooke Berdan - W Soccer - Psychology

Kate Hart - W Soccer - Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Riley Petcosky - W Soccer - Fitness Conditioning and Performance

Audrey Poorman - W Soccer - Marketing

Sydney Richards - W Soccer - Undeclared-Sciences & Mathematics

Maggie Van Thullenar - W Soccer - Pre-Business

Jaylin Calvert - Softball - Nutrition-Nutrition Science

KK Dismukes - Softball - Pre-Computer Science

Maia Engelkes - Softball - Biomedical Sciences

Phoebe Florian - Softball - Explore your Major

Lindsey Garcia - Softball - Biomedical Sciences

Jadia Jones - Softball - Psychology

Maddison Koepke - Softball - Animal Sciences-Pre-Veterinary

Maddie Majors - Softball - Pre-Special Education Collaborative Teacher

Carlee McCondichie - Softball - Pre-Public Relations

Madi Perry - Softball - Exercise Science

Samantha Yarbrough - Softball - Apparel Merchandising -Product Design and Management

Tyler Babinec - M Swim & Dive - Pre-Electrical Engineering

Cole Bruns - M Swim & Dive - Pre-Business

Nik Eberly - M Swim & Dive - Pre-Business

Davis Edwards - M Swim & Dive - Pre-Business

Aryan Makhija - M Swim & Dive - Pre-Business

Seth Maschmeier - M Swim & Dive - Pre-Business

Lleyton Smith - M Swim & Dive - Professional Flight

Aidan Stoffle - M Swim & Dive - Pre-Business

Grady Wheeler - M Swim & Dive - Pre-Business

Shayna Fetes - W Swim & Dive - Pre-Elementary Education

Zoe Gawronska - W Swim & Dive - Integrative Biology

Anna-Julia Kutsch - W Swim & Dive - Law and Justice

Hannah Mattson - W Swim & Dive - Undeclared-Sciences & Mathematics

Hanna Newby - W Swim & Dive - Political Science

Annie O'Dare - W Swim & Dive - Pre-Business

Averee Preble - W Swim & Dive - Exercise Science

Ashlynn Sullivan - W Swim & Dive - Exercise Science

Devan Sweeney - W Swim & Dive - Fine Arts

Claudia Thamm - W Swim & Dive - Undeclared-Sciences & Mathematics

Abbey Webb - W Swim & Dive - Pre-Business

Spencer Gray - M Tennis - Pre-Business

Tyler Stice - M Tennis - Pre-Business

Tom Wright - M Tennis - Sociology

Carolyn Ansari - W Tennis - Physical Activity and Health

Yu Chen - W Tennis - Pre-Business

Caraline Scheufler - W Tennis - Nutrition, Pre-Dietetics

Matthew Asplund - M Track & Field - Undeclared-Sciences & Mathematics

Kyle Brown - M Track & Field - Pre-Special Education Collaborative Teacher

David Edmondson - M Track & Field - Pre-Mechanical Engineering

Nils Fischer - M Track & Field - Business Administration

Christopher Grant - M Track & Field - Pre-Journalism

Hunter Harwell - M Track & Field - Pre-Chemical Engineering

Mohamed Salama - M Track & Field - Professional Flight

Stone Shelnutt - M Track & Field - Pre-Business

Brandon Smiley - M Track & Field - Political Science

Joshua Wallace - M Track & Field - Pre-Civil Engineering

Jocelynn Budwig - W Track & Field - Agricultural Business & Economics

Destiny Charles - W Track & Field - Pre-Business

Hannah Dyal - W Track & Field - Pre-Chemical Engineering

Danielle Gregory - W Track & Field - Pre-Business

Lalah Hasbrouck - W Track & Field - Pre-Nursing Science

Shaniya Holley - W Track & Field - Undeclared-Sciences & Mathematics

Hope Igbinoghene - W Track & Field - Exercise Science

Keira McCarrell - W Track & Field - Political Science

Patrice Moody - W Track & Field - Political Science

Sara Pacer - W Track & Field - Undeclared-Sciences & Mathematics

Astrid Snall - W Track & Field - Pre-Engineering

Jaeden Brown - Volleyball - Marketing

Lauren Dorrell - Volleyball - Sociology

Marissa Hines - Volleyball - Political Science

Molly Pember - Volleyball - Psychology

Florida - Sport - Major

Hunter Barco - Baseball - Social & Behavior Sciences

Ryan Cabarcas - Baseball - Social & Behavior Sciences

Brock Edge - Baseball - Food and Resource Economics

Nick Ficarrotta - Baseball - Applied Physiology & Kinesiology

Hunter Mink - Baseball - Social & Behavior Sciences

Matt Powell - Baseball - Social & Behavior Sciences

Andrew Roberts - Baseball - Social & Behavior Sciences

Brandon Sproat - Baseball - Social & Behavior Sciences

Tucker Talbott - Baseball - Social & Behavior Sciences

Trey Van Der Weide - Baseball - Sport Management

Kerry Blackshear - M Basketball - Masters-Sport Management

Anthony Duruji - M Basketball - Education Sciences

Ques Glover - M Basketball - Sport Management

Alex Klatsky - M Basketball - Mechanical Engineering

Omar Payne - M Basketball - Social & Behavioral Sciences

Brylee Bartram - W Basketball - Social & Behavioral Sciences

Nina Rickards - W Basketball - Social & Behavioral Sciences

Khris Bogle - Football - Social & Behavioral Sciences

Brenton Cox - Football - Education Sciences

Kaiir Elam - Football - Finance

Riley Simonds - Football - Social & Behavioral Sciences

Trent Whittemore - Football - Sport Management

Nay'Quan Wright - Football - Social & Behavioral Sciences

Quentin Debove - M Golf - Social & Behavior Sciences

John Dubois - M Golf - Social & Behavior Sciences

Marina Escobar Domingo - W Golf - Social & Behavior Sciences

Payton Richards - Gymnastics - Social & Behavioral Sciences

Whitney Albert - Lacrosse - Biology

Lexi Ashby - Lacrosse - Social & Behavior Sciences

Tori Bates - Lacrosse - Social & Behavior Sciences

Becky Browndorf - Lacrosse - Finance

Georgia Ceanfaglione - Lacrosse - Social & Behavior Sciences

Emily Heller - Lacrosse - Social & Behavior Sciences

Kylee Hubiak - Lacrosse - Social & Behavior Sciences

Sarah Mackey - Lacrosse - Social & Behavior Sciences

Carli Mangum - Lacrosse - Journalism

Kaala Puglisi - Lacrosse - Social & Behavior Sciences

Jill Quigley - Lacrosse - Social & Behavior Sciences

Shelton Sawers - Lacrosse - Social & Behavior Sciences

Janine Suris - Lacrosse - Social & Behavior Sciences

Devin Thompson - Lacrosse - Social & Behavior Sciences

Lauren Durbin - W Soccer - Social & Behavioral Sciences

Francesca Faraci - W Soccer - Journalism

Alivia Gonzalez - W Soccer - Social & Behavioral Sciences

Vanessa Kara - W Soccer - Masters of Sport Management

Syd Kennedy - W Soccer - Social & Behavioral Sciences

Ava Kuyken - W Soccer - Social & Behavioral Sciences

Laney Steed - W Soccer - Social & Behavioral Sciences

Nicole Vernis - W Soccer - Applied Physiology & Kinesiology

Mia Buffano - Softball - Social & Behavior Sciences

Julia Cottrill - Softball - Social & Behavior Sciences

Baylee Goddard - Softball - Social & Behavior Sciences

Sarah Longley - Softball - Social & Behavior Sciences

E.C. Taylor - Softball - Social & Behavior Sciences

Rylee Trlicek - Softball - Social & Behavior Sciences

Dylan Brisco - M Swim & Dive - Computer Science

Nick Fox - M Swim & Dive - Computer Science

Brennan Gravley - M Swim & Dive - Social & Behavioral Sciences

Lucas Kravchenko - M Swim & Dive - Social & Behavioral Sciences

Ethan McCloud - M Swim & Dive - Social & Behavioral Sciences

Alfonso Mestre - M Swim & Dive - Social & Behavioral Sciences

Advait Page - M Swim & Dive - Social & Behavioral Sciences

Kevin Vargas - M Swim & Dive - Science & Engineering

Talia Bates - W Swim & Dive - Social & Behavioral Sciences

Kathleen Golding - W Swim & Dive - Mathematics

Ria Malhotra - W Swim & Dive - Animal Sciences

Ashley McCool - W Swim & Dive - Anthropology

Allie Piccirillo - W Swim & Dive - Humanities & Letters

Liz Watts - W Swim & Dive - Health Education & Behavior

Blaise Bicknell - M Tennis - Social & Behavior Sciences

Josh Goodger - M Tennis - Education Sciences

Layne Sleeth - W Tennis - Social & Behavior Sciences

Hugh Brittenham - M Track & Field - Mechanical Engineering

Joseph Fahnbulleh - M Track & Field - Social & Behavior Sciences

Jonathan Miller - M Track & Field - Education Sciences

Caden Monk - M Track & Field - Management

Alexis Brown - W Track & Field - Social & Behavior Sciences

Payton Capes-Davis - W Track & Field - History

Emily Culley - W Track & Field - Animal Sciences

Sydney Fowler - W Track & Field - Psychology

Chloe Hyde - W Track & Field - Journalism

Thea Jensen - W Track & Field - Criminology

Semira Killebrew - W Track & Field - Psychology

Grace Stark - W Track & Field - Social & Behavior Sciences

Georgia - Sport - Major

Jonathan Cannon - Baseball - Management Information Systems

Will Childers - Baseball - Sport Management

Charles Goldstein - Baseball - Management

Ben Harris - Baseball - Management Information Systems

Spencer Keefe - Baseball - Exercise & Sport Science

Bryce Melear - Baseball - Consumer Economics

Michael Polk - Baseball - Risk Management & Insurance

Josh Stinson - Baseball - Mechanical Engineering

Jaxon Etter - M Basketball - Finance

Donnell Gresham - M Basketball - Kinesiology

Stan Turnier - M Basketball - Accounting

Chloe Chapman - W Basketball - Sport Management

Mikayla Coombs - W Basketball - Marketing

Javyn Nicholson - W Basketball - Sport Management

McKenzie Aebi - Equestrian - Business

Emily Blecher - Equestrian - Sport Management

Ceci Bresch - Equestrian - Biology

Kennedy Bryant - Equestrian - Unspecified

Grace Himes - Equestrian - Accounting

Tori Kendle - Equestrian - Agricultural & Applied Economics

Caitlin Lyons - Equestrian - Applied Biotechnology

Rachel McMullen - Equestrian - Marketing

Bay Noland-Armstrong - Equestrian - Fisheries & Wildlife

Ada Rohan - Equestrian - Finance

Hazel Taylor - Equestrian - Applied Biotechnology

Spencer Toohill - Equestrian - International Affairs

Josey Walker - Equestrian - Animal Science

Caroline Craig - W Golf - Sport Management

Alison Crenshaw - W Golf - Sport Management

Celeste Dao - W Golf - Finance

Caterina Don - W Golf - Mathematics

Zoe Walker - W Golf - Marketing

Amanda Cashman - Gymnastics - Entertainment & Media Studies

Haley De Jong - Gymnastics - Marketing

Loulie Hattaway - Gymnastics - Biological Science

Soraya Hawthorne - Gymnastics - Art

Connor Creasy - M Golf - Sport Management

Jocelyn Hugo - W Soccer - Criminal Justice

Mallie McKenzie - W Soccer - Accounting

Emily Pulver - W Soccer - Sport Management

Morgan Smith - W Soccer - Psychology

Tori Wheeler - W Soccer - Real Estate

Macie Witter - W Soccer - Computer Science

Shelby Maier - Softball - Mechanical Engineering

Dillon Downing - M Swim & Dive - Environmental Economics & Management

Ian Grum - M Swim & Dive - Business

Zach Hils - M Swim & Dive - Real Estate

Charlie Logan - M Swim & Dive - Management Information Systems

Riley Scruggs - M Swim & Dive - Mechanical Engineering

Thomas Strother - M Swim & Dive - Business

Jillian Barczyk - W Swim & Dive - Biology

Mady Bragg - W Swim & Dive - Sport Management

Zoie Hartman - W Swim & Dive - Exercise & Sport Science

Ashley McCauley - W Swim & Dive - Environmental Resource Science

Baptiste Anselmo - M Tennis - Business

Erik Grevelius - M Tennis - Finance

Tyler Zink - M Tennis - Business

Lea Ma - W Tennis - Sport Management

Matthew Boling - M Track & Field - Business

Curtis Borden - M Track & Field - Business

Caleb Cavanaugh - M Track & Field - Biochemistry & Molecular Biology

Nicolas Fontova - M Track & Field - Statistics

Jacob Hadden - M Track & Field - Ecology

Wesley John - M Track & Field - Sport Management

Collin Lark - M Track & Field - Business

Mia Anderson - W Track & Field - Sport Management

Sara Bailey - W Track & Field - Health & Physical Science

Anna Burnett - W Track & Field - Mathematics Education

Aleesa De Castro - W Track & Field - Entertainment & Media Studies

Julia Fixsen - W Track & Field - Horticulture

Anna Hall - W Track & Field - Finance

Ellie Hall - W Track & Field - Unspecified

Ani Henderson - W Track & Field - Communication Studies

Destiny Jackson - W Track & Field - Psychology

Gracie Jauch - W Track & Field - Parks, Rec & Tourism Management

Caroline McArthur - W Track & Field - Marketing

Jasmine Moore - W Track & Field - Management

Victoria Powell - W Track & Field - Journalism & Mass Communication

Shelby Tyler - W Track & Field - Business

Maggie Yankovich - W Track & Field - Psychology

Kacie Evans - Volleyball - Exercise & Sport Science

Alexa Fortin - Volleyball - Business

Meghan Froemming - Volleyball - Business

Londyn Gray - Volleyball - Journalism

Kentucky - Sport - Major

Oraj Anu - Baseball - Communication

Jaden Brown - Baseball - Management

Ronald Cole - Baseball - Management

Chase Estep - Baseball - Marketing

Drew Grace - Baseball - Management

Zachary Lee - Baseball - Communication

Alexander Margot - Baseball - Undeclared

Jared Payne - Baseball - Undeclared

John Rhodes - Baseball - Management

Cole Stupp - Baseball - Merchandising, Apparel & Textiles

Samuel Wibbels - Baseball - Biology

Keion Brooks, Jr. - M Basketball - Undeclared

Tyrese Maxey - M Basketball - Undeclared

Nate Sestina - M Basketball - Kinesiology and Health Promotion

Dre'una Edwards - W Basketball - Social Work

Emma King - W Basketball - Undeclared

Chasity Patterson - W Basketball - Media Arts & Studies

Jared Casey - Football - Community and Leadership Development

Brandin Echols - Football - Community and Leadership Development

Jalen Geiger - Football - Communication

Amani Gilmore - Football - Hospitality Management and Tourism

Nik Scalzo - Football - Marketing

Jackson Lalonde - M Golf - Community and Leadership Development

Cooper Parks - M Golf - Kinesiology

Tanner Parks - M Golf - Kinesiology

Jensen Castle - W Golf - Management

Janika Rüttimann - W Golf - Management

Marissa Wenzler - W Golf - Finance

Kelsey Wylie - W Golf - Integrated Strategic Communication

Raina Albores - Gymnastics - Psychology

Ashlyn LaClair - Gymnastics - Management

Shealyn Luksik - Gymnastics - Undeclared

Raena Worley - Gymnastics - Undeclared

Mason Hamilton - Rifle - Agricultural Economics

Emmie Sellers - Rifle - Agricultural and Medical Biotechnology

Jaden Thompson - Rifle - Animal Sciences

Mary Tucker - Rifle - Kinesiology

Luis Grassow - M Soccer - Psychology

Brandon McManus - M Soccer - Marketing

Jansen Wilson - M Soccer - Management

Lisa Blankenstein - W Soccer - Psychology

Rebekka Danielsen - W Soccer - Biology

Alexandra Fava - W Soccer - Mechanical Engineering

Emily Haehnel - W Soccer - Economics

Josephine Knight - W Soccer - Psychology

Hunter Koziara - W Soccer - Marketing

Madison Rennie - W Soccer - Management

Jordyn Rhodes - W Soccer - Kinesiology

Hannah Richardson - W Soccer - Undeclared

Caroline Trout - W Soccer - Finance

Emily Blane - Softball - Psychology

Sloan Gayan - Softball - Kinesiology

Cassandra Lindmark - Softball - Social Work

Rylea Smith - Softball - Foreign Languages & International Economics

Miranda Stoddard - Softball - History

Jakob Clark - M Swim & Dive - Computer Science

Jacob Eismann - M Swim & Dive - Undeclared

Timothy Ellet - M Swim & Dive - Finance

John Michael Gordon - M Swim & Dive - Undeclared

Maxwell Hawton - M Swim & Dive - Public Health

Lukas Kraft - M Swim & Dive - Marketing

Henry Miller - M Swim & Dive - Undeclared

Christopher Stivers - M Swim & Dive - Management

Emily Baeth - W Swim & Dive - Information Communication Technology

Caitlin Brooks - W Swim & Dive - Communication

Gillian Davey - W Swim & Dive - Kinesiology

Tonni McNeese - W Swim & Dive - Political Science

Ashley Neas - W Swim & Dive - Integrated Strategic Communication

Lauren Poole - W Swim & Dive - Psychology

Morgan Southall - W Swim & Dive - Management

Trinity Ward - W Swim & Dive - Materials Engineering

Kailtynn Wheeler - W Swim & Dive - Psychology

Gabriel Diallo - M Tennis - Finance

Liam Draxl - M Tennis - Marketing

Millen Hurrion - M Tennis - Management

Alexandre LeBlanc - M Tennis - Finance

Carla Girbau - W Tennis - Management

Carlota Molina - W Tennis - Management

Maialen Morante - W Tennis - Mechanical Engineering

Michael Browning - M Track & Field - Mechanical Engineering

Langston Jackson - M Track & Field - Marketing

Kenroy Williams - M Track & Field - Management

Aaron Withrow - M Track & Field - Economics

Alexis Holmes - W Track & Field - Public Health

Kaylie Kenne - W Track & Field - Human Health Sciences

Darci Khan - W Track & Field - Digital Media and Design

DeAnna Martin - W Track & Field - Marketing

Megan Moss - W Track & Field - Undeclared

Adrianna Shockley - W Track & Field - Finance

Aliya Wilson - W Track & Field - Dietetics

Azhani Tealer - Volleyball - Biology

LSU - Sport - Major

Zach Arnold - Baseball - General Business

Alex Milazzo - Baseball - Sports Administration

Mitchell Sanford - Baseball - Sports Administration

Wes Toups - Baseball - Sports Administration

Emily Ward - W Basketball - Mass Communications

Sierra Caffo - Beach Volleyball - Kinesiology

Natalie Martin - Beach Volleyball - International Trade & Finance

Jess Schaben - Beach Volleyball - Economics

Grace Seits - Beach Volleyball - Kinesiology

George Femmer - M Cross Country - Management

Cade Martin - M Cross Country - Biochemistry

Jackson Martingayle - M Cross Country - Natural Resource Ecology & Management

Evan Francioni - Football - Finance

Thomas Perry - Football - Sports Administration

Je'dacus Ward - Football - Information Science

Cade York - Football - Finance

Ingrid Lindblad - W Golf - Sports Administration

Kiana Oshiro - W Golf - Information Science

Latanna Stone - W Golf - Sports Administration

Kiya Johnson - Gymnastics - Information Science

Kai Rivers - Gymnastics - Psychology

Yelena Shchennikova - Gymnastics - Communication Studies

Caitlin Smith - Gymnastics - Mass Communications

Taylor Dobles - W Soccer - Marketing

Maya Gordon - W Soccer - Sociology

Madeleine Moreau - W Soccer - Biology

Victoria Abrams - Softball - Undecided

Caitlin Calland - Softball - Kinesiology

Taylor Edwards - Softball - Animal Studies

Raeleen Gutierrez - Softball - Finance

Taylor Pleasants - Softball - Kinesiology

Julian Norman - M Swim & Dive - Mechanical Engineering

Isak Vikstrom - M Swim & Dive - General Business

Abigail Baumgartner - W Swim & Dive - English

Kylie Bennett - W Swim & Dive - Psychology

Johannah Cangelosi - W Swim & Dive - Chemical Engineering

Maddison Clifton - W Swim & Dive - Biology

Jolee Liles - W Swim & Dive - Biology

Ellen Pack - W Swim & Dive - Mechanical Engineering

Emily Pye - W Swim & Dive - Communication

Niamh Robinson - W Swim & Dive - Mass Communications

Summer Stanfield - W Swim & Dive - Kinesiology

Olivia Taylor - W Swim & Dive - Mass Communications

Tomas Descarrega - M Tennis - Sports Administration

Margaret Cubitt - W Tennis - Sports Administration

Nina Geissler - W Tennis - General Business

Davis Bove - M Track & Field - Physics

Ronnie Rounds - M Track & Field - Sports Administration

Amber Anning - W Track & Field - Mass Communications

Nyagoa Bayak - W Track & Field - Political Science

Serena Bolden - W Track & Field - Political Science

Juliette Broussard - W Track & Field - Marketing

Hannah Carroll - W Track & Field - Communication

Thelma Davies - W Track & Field - Kinesiology

Amber Hart - W Track & Field - Kinesiology

Lauren Hendry - W Track & Field - Kinesiology

Camille Hensarling - W Track & Field - GBUS

Shanya Luna - W Track & Field - Kinesiology

Symone Mason - W Track & Field - Sports Administration

Anita Anwusi - Volleyball - Kinesiology

Jill Bohnet - Volleyball - Petroleum Engineering

Samarah Hill - Volleyball - Psychology

Meredyth Howard - Volleyball - Communication

Allee Morris - Volleyball - Marketing

Karli Rose - Volleyball - Accounting

Emmaline Walters - Volleyball - Information Science

Ole Miss - Sport - Major

Cael Baker - Baseball - Multi-Disciplinary Studies

Cole Baker - Baseball - General Business

Wes Burton - Baseball - General Business

Peyton Chatagnier - Baseball - Exercise Science

Derek Diamond - Baseball - Exercise Science

Cam Fisher - Baseball - Exercise Science

Trey LaFleur - Baseball - Freshman Studies

Drew McDaniel - Baseball - Exercise Science

Mitch Murrell - Baseball - General Business

Cade Sammons - Baseball - Freshman Studies

Zack Smith - Baseball - Freshman Studies

Ben Van Cleve - Baseball - Sport and Recreation Admin

Connor Walsh - Baseball - General Business

Nick Broeker - Football - General Business

Carter Colquitt - Football - General Business

Jerrion Ealy - Football - General Business

Brice Johnson - Football - General Business

Casey Kelly - Football - General Business

Patrick Lucas Jr. - Football - Sport and Recreation Admin

Reece McIntyre - Football - Integrated Marketing Comm

Jonathan Mingo - Football - Freshman Studies

John Rhys Plumlee - Football - General Engineering

Sellers Shy - Football - Biological Science

Caleb Warren - Football - Freshman Studies

Antavion Collum - M Basketball - Freshman Studies

Austin Crowley - M Basketball - Sport and Recreation Admin

Jordan Berry - W Basketball - Chemical Engineering

Sarah Dumitrescu - W Basketball - Sport and Recreation Admin

Donnetta Johnson - W Basketball - Journalism

Valerie Nesbitt - W Basketball - General Business

Rashondra Rankin - W Basketball - Biochemistry

Veeti Mahonen - M Golf - General Business

Brett Schell - M Golf - General Business

Andrea Lignell - W Golf - General Engineering

Chiara Tamburlini - W Golf - General Business

Kristen Derting - Rifle - Hospitality Management

Claire O'Neel - Rifle - Dietetics and Nutrition

Fain Buete - W Soccer - Integrated Marketing Comm

Saydie Holland - W Soccer - General Business

Jenna Kemp - W Soccer - Exercise Science

Elle Muirhead - W Soccer - Integrated Marketing Comm

Mo O'Connor - W Soccer - Freshman Studies

Lizah Pistorio - W Soccer - Biological Science

Jillian Rhian - W Soccer - Exercise Science

Raegan Cheyne - Softball - Freshman Studies

Lindsey Johnson - Softball - Elementary Education

Paige Smith - Softball - Freshman Studies

Lukas Engelhardt - M Tennis - Accountancy

Nikola Slavic - M Tennis - Freshman Studies

Cole Bullock - M Track & Field - General Engineering

Jack Filan - M Track & Field - General Business

Danny Guiliani - M Track & Field - Multi-Disciplinary Studies

Jacob Lough - M Track & Field - Sport and Recreation Admin

Peyton Lowery - M Track & Field - General Business

Cory Meek - M Track & Field - Chemical Engineering

Daniel Viveros - M Track & Field - Biological Science

Jamie Witmer - M Track & Field - General Business

Skylar Boogerd - W Track & Field - Exercise Science

Jalani Davis - W Track & Field - General Business

Meg Goebel - W Track & Field - Exercise Science

Kirstin Jones - W Track & Field - Multi-Disciplinary Studies

Elizabeth Nix - W Track & Field - Accountancy

Lyndsey Reed - W Track & Field - Dietetics and Nutrition

Sara Van Aken - W Track & Field - General Business

Loral Winn - W Track & Field - Journalism

Anna Bair - Volleyball - Freshman Studies

Maggie Miller - Volleyball - Integrated Marketing Comm

Mississippi State - Sport - Major

Will Bednar - Baseball - Business Administration

Hunter French - Baseball - Business Administration

KC Hunt - Baseball - Sports Administration

Kamren James - Baseball - Business Administration

Austin Kelly - Baseball - Business Administration

Mason Land - Baseball - Management

Xavier Lovett - Baseball - Business Administration

Drew McGowan - Baseball - Finance

Davis Rokose - Baseball - Mechanical Engineering

Landon Sims - Baseball - Business Administration

Iverson Molinar - M Basketball - Undeclared

Quinten Post - M Basketball - Marketing

Justin Rumph - M Basketball - Communication

Tolu Smith - M Basketball - Kinesiology

Isaac Stansbury - M Basketball - Petroleum Engineering

Jayla Hemingway - W Basketball - Business Administration

Rickea Jackson - W Basketball - Communication

JaMya Mingo-Young - W Basketball - Kinesiology

Brandon Cunningham - Football - Marketing

Collin Duncan - Football - Kinesiology

Martin Emerson - Football - Undeclared

Jackson Harris - Football - Undeclared

Breveyn Jones - Football - Kinesiology

Jarrian Jones - Football - Undeclared

Dylan Lawrence - Football - Undeclared

Nick Pendley - Football - Undeclared

Nathan Pickering - Football - Undeclared

Kyziah Pruitt - Football - Kinesiology

Javeious Purvis - Football - Kinesiology

De'Monte Russell - Football - Undeclared

Cody Swanson - Football - Biological Sciences

Quinton Torbor - Football - Undeclared

Hunter Logan - M Golf - Accounting

William Wann - M Golf - Finance

Abbey Daniel - W Golf - Biological Sciences

Ashley Gilliam - W Golf - Sports Administration

Alyssa D'Aloise - W Soccer - Kinesiology

Onyi Echengini - W Soccer - Management

Gabriella English - W Soccer - MBA

Macey Hodge - W Soccer - Psychology

Stormy Meier - W Soccer - Geosciences

Madison Rust - W Soccer - Kinesiology

Grace Seymour - W Soccer - Management

Alissa Stewart - W Soccer - Business Administration

Sydney Strunk - W Soccer - Biological Sciences

Hannah Telleysh - W Soccer - Communication

Katelyn Williams - W Soccer - Undeclared

Katelyn Williams - W Soccer - Undeclared

Aquana Brownlee - Softball - Biological Sciences

Paige Cook - Softball - Kinesiology

Kiki Edwards - Softball - Kinesiology

Kenley Hawk - Softball - Educational Psychology

Madisyn Kennedy - Softball - Kinesiology

Celeste Soliz - Softball - Mechanical Engineering

Brylie St. Clair - Softball - Marketing

Aspen Wesley - Softball - Kinesiology

Annie Willis - Softball - HDFS

Isaac Becroft - M Tennis - Management

Jonas Hartenstein - M Tennis - Communication Public Relations

Nicolas Ocana - M Tennis - Industrial Engineering

Marta Falceto - W Tennis - Undeclared

Alexandra Mikhailuk - W Tennis - Criminology

Jacob Belin - M Track & Field - Agricultural Engineering Technology and Business

Garrett Carswell - M Track & Field - Business Administration

Kobe Clouthier - M Track & Field - Architecture

Colby Freeman - M Track & Field - Biological Engineering

Terry Smith - M Track & Field - Electrical Engineering

Jacob Warner - M Track & Field - Business Economics/Asian Studies- International Business

Trent Zelden - M Track & Field - Management

Anna Balzli - W Track & Field - Marketing/Spanish - International Business

Zoe Brito-Babapulle - W Track & Field - Marketing

Silvia De La Pena Garibay - W Track & Field - Management

Helen Claire Edmonds - W Track & Field - Kinesiology

Nicole Franklin - W Track & Field - History

Jada Grant - W Track & Field - Marketing

San'Toria Harris - W Track & Field - Elementary Education

Breja Hooks - W Track & Field - Biological Sciences

Madalyn Kish - W Track & Field - Civil Engineering

Emilia Lesniak - W Track & Field - Undeclared

Caroline Mattox - W Track & Field - Kinesiology

Ashley Melcherts - W Track & Field - Sociology

Shardonnay Nichols - W Track & Field - Criminology

Savannah Schwab - W Track & Field - Biological Sciences

Mary Elizabeth Woodward - W Track & Field - Food Science, Nutrition and Health Promotion

Mary Elizabeth Woodward - W Track & Field - Food Science, Nutrition and Health Promotion

Katie Culumovic - Volleyball - Psychology

Callie Minshew - Volleyball - Kinesiology

Burgundy Walters - Volleyball - Biochemistry

Missouri - Sport - Major

Brandt Belk - Baseball - General Studies

Blake Jackson - Baseball - Undeclared

Spencer Miles - Baseball - Undeclared

Benjamin Pedersen - Baseball - Nutrition and Exercise Physiology

Eric Rinzel - Baseball - Parks, Recreation, & Sport

Andrew Vail - Baseball - Undeclared

Shane Wilhelm - Baseball - Biomedical Engineering

Tyler Wilmsmeyer - Baseball - Undeclared

Kobe Brown - M Basketball - Undecided

Shannon Dufficy - W Basketball - Health Science

Hayley Frank - W Basketball - Undeclared

Micah Linthacum - W Basketball - Middle School Education

Connor Bazelak - Football - Undeclared

CJ Boone - Football - Undeclared

Stacy Brown - Football - Pre-Engineering

Kelly Bryant - Football - Educational, School, Counseling Psychology M.Ed

Jack Buford - Football - Undeclared

Luke Griffin - Football - Parks, Recreation, & Sport

Aidan Harrison - Football - Parks, Recreation, & Sport

Nikolas Hea - Football - Undeclared

Martez Manuel - Football - Parks, Recreation, & Sport

Jonathan Nance - Football - Educational, School, Counseling Psychology M.Ed

Devin Nicholson - Football - Undeclared

Thalen Robinson - Football - Undeclared

Viktor Einarsson - M Golf - Pre-Engineering

Bri Bolden - W Golf - Undeclared

Olivia Sowers - W Golf - Agribusiness Management

Sophia Yoemans - W Golf - Health Science

Helen Hu - Gymnastics - Undeclared

Grace Kaiding - Gymnastics - Undeclared

Anna McGee - Gymnastics - Health Science

Hollyn Patrick - Gymnastics - Undeclared

Sienna Schreiber - Gymnastics - Industrial Engineering

Brianna Abam - W Soccer - Biomedical Engineering

Morgan Davis - W Soccer - Romance Languages & Biological Sciences

Jadyn Easley - W Soccer - Health Science

Caroline Lyman - W Soccer - Undeclared Business

Megan Oduyoye - W Soccer - Undeclared

McKenna Sheehan - W Soccer - Undeclared

Janna Singleton - W Soccer - Chemical Engineering

Haley Steinke - W Soccer - Natural Resource Sciences & Management

Kendal Cook - Softball - Psychology

Sophie Dandola - Softball - Psychology

Hannah McGivern - Softball - Chemistry

Megan Moll - Softball - Chemistry

Imani Myint - Softball - Communication

Emma Nichols - Softball - Undeclared Business

Megan Schumacher - Softball - Nutrition & Exercise Physiology

Lindsey Warick - Softball - Parks, Recreation, & Sport

Luke Davis - M Swim & Dive - Undeclared

Leonardo Garcia Varela - M Swim & Dive - Pre-Engineering

Will Goodwin - M Swim & Dive - Psychology

Joseph Gutierrez - M Swim & Dive - Political Science

Kevin Hammer - M Swim & Dive - Mathematics

Carlo Lopez - M Swim & Dive - Undeclared

Ben Patton - M Swim & Dive - Health Science

Katrina Brathwaite - W Swim & Dive - Chemical Engineering

Amy Fedderson - W Swim & Dive - Health Science

Lili Horvath - W Swim & Dive - Nutrition & Exercise Physiology

Maddie Huitt - W Swim & Dive - Biological Sciences

Alex Moderski - W Swim & Dive - Psychology

Meredith Rees - W Swim & Dive - Elementary Education

Savana Trueb - W Swim & Dive - Art

Molly Winer - W Swim & Dive - Biological Sciences

Eleanor Fay - W Tennis - Biological Sciences

Jacob Brunsman - M Track & Field - Pre-Journalism

Blake Hays - M Track & Field - Health Science

Jonathan Schmidt - M Track & Field - Pre-Journalism

Isabelle Christiansen - W Track & Field - Political Science

Skylar Ciccolini - W Track & Field - Natural Resource Sciences & Management

Mara Haeusler - W Track & Field - Animal Sciences

Claire Hill - W Track & Field - Undeclared

Marissa Jensen - W Track & Field - Health Science

Karlina Murnieks - W Track & Field - Health Science

Jenna Schwartz - W Track & Field - Undeclared

Kelsey Schweizer - W Track & Field - Undeclared

Claudia Dillon - Volleyball - Undeclared

Kenna Sauer - Volleyball - Pre-Health Professions

Mitchell Bohlken - Wrestling - Parks, Recreation, & Sport

Sean Harman - Wrestling - Psychology

Noah Surtin - Wrestling - Undeclared

South Carolina - Sport - Major

Anthony Amicangelo - Baseball - Interdisciplinary Studies

Colin Burgess - Baseball - Sport and Entertainment Management

Thomas Farr - Baseball - Sport and Entertainment Management

Jeffrey Heinrich - Baseball - Experimental Psychology

Brannon Jordan - Baseball - Sport and Entertainment Management

Andrew Peters - Baseball - Interdisciplinary Studies

Trey Tujetsch - Baseball - Retailing

Trey Anderson - M Basketball - Undecided

Mike Green - M Basketball - Sport and Entertainment Management

Micaiah Henry - M Basketball - Business Administration

Wildens Leveque - M Basketball - Undecided

Jalyn McCreary - M Basketball - Sport and Entertainment Management

Seventh Woods - M Basketball - Experimental Psychology

Brea Beal - W Basketball - Experimental Psychology

Alexis Boston - W Basketball - Interdisciplinary Studies

Aliyah Boston - W Basketball - Mass Communications

Zia Cooke - W Basketball - Mass Communications

Destiny Littleton - W Basketball - Exercise Science

Olivia Thompson - W Basketball - Experimental Psychology

Skylar Allen - Beach Volleyball - Exercise Science

Madison Brabham - Beach Volleyball - Sport and Entertainment Management

Ashley Brasfield - Beach Volleyball - Public Relations

Kaeli Crews - Beach Volleyball - Exercise Science

Eliza Epps - Beach Volleyball - Management

Peyton Gray - Beach Volleyball - Risk Management and Insurance

Morgyn Greer - Beach Volleyball - Public Administration

Sophie Manson - Beach Volleyball - Environmental Science

Jordan Allen - Equestrian - Public Health

Kiersten Beckner - Equestrian - Public Health

Mary Margaret Coats - Equestrian - Public Health

Marina Columbia - Equestrian - Sport and Entertainment Management

Claire Pound - Equestrian - Sport and Entertainment Management

Josephine Rose - Equestrian - Management

Madeline Schaefer - Equestrian - Retailing

Cora Wyers - Equestrian - Public Health

Joseph Anderson - Football - Sport and Entertainment Management

Jahmar Brown - Football - Computer Information Systems

John Dixon - Football - Advertising

Rodricus Fitten - Football - Sport and Entertainment Management

Mark Fox - Football - Sport and Entertainment Management

Kevin Harris - Football - Mechanical Engineering

Ryan Hilinski - Football - Broadcast Journalism

Trae Kenion - Football - Criminology and Criminal Justice

Xavier Legette - Football - Sport and Entertainment Management

Jakai Moore - Football - Sport and Entertainment Management

Vincent Murphy - Football - Sport and Entertainment Management

Nick Muse - Football - Criminology and Criminal Justice

Jaylen Nichols - Football - Public Health

Matthew Oliveira - Football - Master of Business Administration

Zacch Pickens - Football - Sport and Entertainment Management

Will Rogers - Football - Public Health

Shilo Sanders - Football - Advertising

KeShawn Toney - Football - Sport and Entertainment Management

Nicholas Mayfield - M Golf - Sport and Entertainment Management

Jack Wall - M Golf - Sport and Entertainment Management

Mathilde Claisse - W Golf - Sport and Entertainment Management

Smith Knaffle - W Golf - Information Science

Pauline Roussin-Bouchard - W Golf - Experimental Psychology

Brian Banahan - M Soccer - Management

Logan Frost - M Soccer - Management

Logan Hitzeman - M Soccer - Finance

Zachary Kirkwood - M Soccer - Visual Communications

Parker League - M Soccer - Accounting

Mark Roby - M Soccer - Finance

Donovan Wu - M Soccer - Pre-Business

Buenyamin Yusufoglu - M Soccer - Experimental Psychology

Riane Coman - W Soccer - Sport and Entertainment Management

Taylor Fox - W Soccer - Exercise Science

Anne Frances Lorio - W Soccer - Exercise Science

Eveleen Hahn - W Soccer - Undecided

Heather Hinz - W Soccer - Sport and Entertainment Management

Abby Hugo - W Soccer - Exercise Science

Hallie Meadows - W Soccer - Biological Sciences

Anna Patten - W Soccer - Sociology

Ellie Bailey - Softball - Sport and Entertainment Management

Bailey Betenbaugh - Softball - Exercise Science

Hannah Kumiyama - Softball - Pre-Business

Karsen Ochs - Softball - Public Relations

Chase Allison - M Swim & Dive - Computer Science

Andrew Grespin - M Swim & Dive - Public Health

Guy Gropper - M Swim & Dive - Finance

Mark Shperkin - M Swim & Dive - Undecided

Nathan Wakefield - M Swim & Dive - Exercise Science

Jordan Yip Zhu Ern - M Swim & Dive - Finance

Emma Alexander - W Swim & Dive - Environmental Science

Hanna Barton - W Swim & Dive - Broadcast Journalism

Erynn Black - W Swim & Dive - Exercise Science

Emily Horomanski - W Swim & Dive - Pre-Business

Caroline Izaguirre - W Swim & Dive - Chemical Engineering

Kate Luft - W Swim & Dive - Experimental Psychology

Maddy Norford - W Swim & Dive - Biomedical Engineering

Mathlida Roxne - W Swim & Dive - Management

Janie Smith - W Swim & Dive - Exercise Science

Ashley Stahmer - W Swim & Dive - Exercise Science

Taylor Steele - W Swim & Dive - Experimental Psychology

Anne Tavierne - W Swim & Dive - Marketing

Connor Thomson - M Tennis - Experimental Psychology

Kendall Couch - W Tennis - Statistics

Ana Cruz - W Tennis - Retailing

Gabriela Martinez - W Tennis - Sport and Entertainment Management

Elise Mills - W Tennis - Criminology and Criminal Justice

Emma Shelton - W Tennis - Finance

Elisha Brooks - M Track & Field - Sport and Entertainment Management

Rayon Buttler - M Track & Field - Sociology

Hayden Cobbe - M Track & Field - Sport and Entertainment Management

Filip Demsar - M Track & Field - Physics

Desmond Gaillard - M Track & Field - Pre-Business

Zyon Khalifa - M Track & Field - Pre-Business

Gatlin Lawson - M Track & Field - Integrated Information Technology

Jack Mensch - M Track & Field - Exercise Science

Bricen Nguyen - M Track & Field - Public Health

Ian Reagle - M Track & Field - Civil Engineering

Edward "EJ" Richardson - M Track & Field - Sport and Entertainment Management

William Spencer Jr. - M Track & Field - Retailing

Savannah Bowers - W Track & Field - Biological Sciences

Hannah Cella - W Track & Field - English

Elizabeth Davison - W Track & Field - Pre-Business

Casey Douglas - W Track & Field - Pharmaceutical Sciences

Angel Frank - W Track & Field - Visual Communications

Kensi Gray - W Track & Field - Exercise Science

Kiera Hughes - W Track & Field - Civil Engineering

Mary Joseph - W Track & Field - Public Health

Meg Lebo - W Track & Field - Exercise Science

Pearl Nagbe - W Track & Field - Retailing

Hillary Neely - W Track & Field - Retailing

Knowledge Omovoh - W Track & Field - Experimental Psychology

Isabella Pisani - W Track & Field - Undeclared

Laura Revaitis - W Track & Field - Retailing

Kyna Robinson - W Track & Field - English

Destinee Rocker - W Track & Field - Sociology

Emily Smith - W Track & Field - Exercise Science

Eva Smith-Perry - W Track & Field - Marine Science

Cameron Trotter - W Track & Field - Political Science & Statistics

Kelsey Worthington - W Track & Field - Visual Communications

Cheyenne Young - W Track & Field - Experimental Psychology

De'Andreah Young - W Track & Field - Sociology

Gabrielle Brown - Volleyball - Biology

Camilla Covas - Volleyball - Sport and Entertainment Management

Holly Eastridge - Volleyball - Pharmaceutical Sciences

Anna Holman - Volleyball - Pre-Business

McKenzie Moorman - Volleyball - Pre-Business

Kylee Stokes - Volleyball - Exercise Science

Tennessee - Sport - Major

Ethan Anderson - Baseball - Supply Chain Management

Jordan Beck - Baseball - Anthropology

Kirby Connell - Baseball - Supply Chain Management

Chad Dallas - Baseball - Communication Studies

Kody Davidson - Baseball - Communication Studies

Sam Fulton - Baseball - Recreation and Sport Management

Brandon Gielow - Baseball - Business Management

Drew Gilbert - Baseball - Sociology- Criminal Justice

Zane Keener - Baseball - Business Management

Cortland Lawson - Baseball - Supply Chain Management

Jackson Leath - Baseball - Agriculture, Leadership, Education and Communication

Will Mabrey - Baseball - Recreation and Sport Management

Mark McLaughlin - Baseball - Supply Chain Management

Jorel Ortega - Baseball - Sociology

Ethan Payne - Baseball - Business Management

Liam Spence - Baseball - Communication Studies

Matt Turino - Baseball - Business Management

Victor Bailey Jr. - M Basketball - Political Science

Davonte Gaines - M Basketball - Recreation and Sport Management

Josiah-Jordan James - M Basketball - Communication Studies

Olivier Nkamhoua - M Basketball - Business Management

Drew Pember - M Basketball - Recreation and Sport Management

Uros Plavsic - M Basketball - Recreation and Sport Management

Jordan Horston - W Basketball - Sport Management

Jessie Rennie - W Basketball - Therapeutic Recreation

Emily Saunders - W Basketball - Recreation and Sport Management

Parker Ball - Football - Biological Sciences

Sean Brown - Football - Recreation & Sport Management

Eric Gray - Football - Kinesiology

Jackson Lampley - Football - Management

Jackson Lowe - Football - Communication Studies

Fred Orr - Football - Recreation & Sport Management

Trenton Johnson - M Golf - Finance

Cade Russell - M Golf - Recreation & Sport Management

Nicole Whiston - W Golf - Business Analytics

Beatrice Bernard - Rowing - Psychology

Madison Kirkman - Rowing - Marketing

Reagan Long - Rowing - Neuroscience

Kathleen Rice - Rowing - Architecture

Haley Savastano - Rowing - Biomedical Engineering

Isabella Cook - W Soccer - Exploratory

Claudia Dipasupil - W Soccer - Marketing

Alicia Donley - W Soccer - Communication Studies

Bridie Herman - W Soccer - Mechanical Engineering

Tara Katz - W Soccer - Biological Sciences

Colleen McIlvenna - W Soccer - Finance

Maria Nelson - W Soccer - Kinesiology

Carlyn Presley - W Soccer - Mathematics

Lindsey Romig - W Soccer - Supply Chain Management

Hannah Tillett - W Soccer - Business Administration

Giselle Washington - W Soccer - Kinesiology

Brooke Wilson - W Soccer - Sociology

Samantha Bender - Softball - Kinesiology

Amanda Curran - Softball - Child & Family Studies

Anna Fox - Softball - Political Science

KK McCrary - Softball - Child & Family Studies

Kiki Milloy - Softball - Biological Sciences

Madison Webber - Softball - Kinesiology

Josie Willingham - Softball - Pre-Med

Brett Champlin - M Swim & Dive - Business

Nick McCann - M Swim & Dive - Biological Sciences

Tommy Weir - M Swim & Dive - Construction Science & Agricultural Systems

Kaitlin Harty - W Swim & Dive - Communication Studies

Kara Holt - W Swim & Dive - Chemistry

Lyndsey Huizenga - W Swim & Dive - Supply Chain Management

Elle Renner - W Swim & Dive - Interior Architecture

Abby Samansky - W Swim & Dive - Social Work

Kendall Shields - W Swim & Dive - Business Analytics

Natalie Ungaretti - W Swim & Dive - Biological Sciences

Emily Ann Wolfson - W Swim & Dive - Supply Chain Management

Giles Hussey - M Tennis - Recreation and Sport Management (Graduate)

Finn Stodder - M Tennis - Advertising

Mark Wallner - M Tennis - Finance

Riley Buchholz - M Track & Field - History

Peyton Davis - M Track & Field - Materials Science Engineering

Alex Kay - M Track & Field - Supply Chain Management

Matthew McMillan - M Track & Field - Supply Chain Management

Anthony Riley - M Track & Field - Finance

Steele Wasik - M Track & Field - Masters - Communication and Information

Au'Yana Carson - W Track & Field - Architecture

Jada Chambers - W Track & Field - Environmental Studies

Ainsley Cooper - W Track & Field - Kinesiology

Kathleen Maley - W Track & Field - Audiology and Speech Pathology

Vanessa Watson - W Track & Field - Communication Studies

Madison Bryant - Volleyball - Business Analytics

Morgahn Fingall - Volleyball - Kinesiology

Kailey Keeble - Volleyball - Recreation & Sport Management

Madisen Werdell - Volleyball - Mathematics

  Texas A&M - Sport - Major

Logan Britt - Baseball - Business Administration

Will Johnston - Baseball - Business Administration

Ismael Lopez - Baseball - Business Administration

Alex Magers - Baseball - Geography

Mason Ornelas - Baseball - Sport Management

Evan Vanek - Baseball - Sport Management

Trevor Werner - Baseball - Sport Management

Andre Gordon - M Basketball - Sport Management

Yavuz Gultekin - M Basketball - University Studies

Cashius McNeilly - M Basketball - Sport Management

Emanuel Miller - M Basketball - University Studies

McKinzie Green - W Basketball - Communication

Cori Cansdale - Equestrian - General Studies

Alle Durkin - Equestrian - Business Administration

Ariana Gray - Equestrian - Animal Science

Isabella Littlejohn - Equestrian - Communication

Malena Lopez - Equestrian - Animal Science

Kaitlyn Lovingfoss - Equestrian - Political Science

Emmy-Lu Marsh - Equestrian - Animal Science

Caroline Passarelli - Equestrian - Business Administration

Alexis Robinson - Equestrian - Animal Science

Morgan Rosia - Equestrian - Business Administration

Olivia Stour - Equestrian - Psychology

Ke'Shun Brown - Football - Recreation, Park, & Tourism Sciences

Nikolas Constantinou - Football - Bioenvironmental Sciences

Kenyon Green - Football - Recreation, Park, & Tourism Sciences

Chase Lane - Football - Communication

Demani Richardson - Football - Sport Management

Layden Robinson - Football - Communication

Isaiah Spiller - Football - Sport Management

Brian Williams - Football - General Engineering

Matthew Denton - M Golf - Business Administration

Evan Myers - M Golf - Business Administration

Blanca Fernandez Garcia-Poggio - W Golf - Psychology

Shaylee Ackerman - Softball - Health

Jourdyn Campbell - Softball - Kinesiology

Ashley Daugherty - Softball - Ag Communications & Journalism

Sydney Fritsch - Softball - Ag Communications & Journalism

Hailey Gallegos - Softball - Health

Amaya Montano - Softball - Business Administration

Andres Puente - M Swim & Dive - Business Administration

Ashley Conrad - W Swim & Dive - Business Administration

Sydney Stanford - W Swim & Dive - Sport Management

Emma Stephenson - W Swim & Dive - University Studies

Pierce Rollins - M Tennis - Business Administration

Stefan Storch - M Tennis - Sport Management

Kenner Taylor - M Tennis - Business Honors

Colton Colonna - M Track & Field - General Engineering

Zachary Davis - M Track & Field - Management Information Systems

Michael Schmuhl - M Track & Field - Sport Management

Connor Schulman - M Track & Field - Business Administration

Kyle Stulce - M Track & Field - Business Administration

Katie Aldredge - W Track & Field - University Studies

Bianca Cardenas - W Track & Field - Kinesiology

Jacie Droddy - W Track & Field - General Studies

Charokee Young - W Track & Field - Sport Management

Karly Basham - Volleyball - Psychology

Madison Bowser - Volleyball - Sport Management

Lauren Davis - Volleyball - Business Administration

Vanderbilt - Sport - Major

Michael Doolin - Baseball - Undeclared

William Duff - Baseball - Human & Organizational Development

Sam Hliboki - Baseball - Human & Organizational Development

Spencer Jones - Baseball - Undeclared

Ryan Keenan - Baseball - Human & Organizational Development

Jack Leiter - Baseball - Human & Organizational Development

Chris McElvain - Baseball - Undeclared

T.J. McKenzie - Baseball - Undeclared

Parker Noland - Baseball - Human & Organizational Development

Thomas Schultz - Baseball - Undeclared

Dylan Disu - M Basketball - Human & Organizational Development

Oton Jankovic - M Basketball - Undeclared

Drew Weikert - M Basketball - Medicine, Health, & Society

Jordan Wright - M Basketball - Undeclared

Yaubryon Chambers - W Basketball - Undeclared

Koi Love - W Basketball - Undeclared

Kiara Pearl - W Basketball - Undeclared

Kaylon Smith - W Basketball - Undeclared

Demi Washington - W Basketball - Undeclared

Amelia Kiefer - Bowling - Human & Organizational Development

Sarah Coleman - W Cross Country - Undeclared

Caroline Eck - W Cross Country - Human & Organizational Development

Annie Gallagher - W Cross Country - Economics / Human & Organizational Development

Niki Narayani - W Cross Country - Undeclared

Justin Ball - Football - Undeclared

Joel DeCoursey - Football - Human & Organizational Development

Donald Fitzgerald - Football - Undeclared

Rowan Godwin - Football - Medicine, Health, & Society

Justin Harris - Football - Undeclared

Gabe Jeudy - Football - Human & Organizational Development

Malik Langham - Football - Medicine, Health, & Society

Scott Meyer - Football - Leadership & Organizational Performance

Riley Neal - Football - Learning, Diversity, & Urban Studies

Justice Shelton-Mosley - Football - Marketing

JR Tran-Reno - Football - Undeclared

William Moll - M Golf - Undeclared

Matthew Riedel - M Golf - Undeclared

Jayna Choi - W Golf - Human & Organizational Development

Tess Davenport - W Golf - Undeclared

Celina Sattelkau - W Golf - Undeclared

Nellie Blaze - Lacrosse - Human & Organizational Development

Paige Finneran - Lacrosse - Undeclared

Devin Fitzpatrick - Lacrosse - Human & Organizational Development

Paige Gunning - Lacrosse - Undeclared

Shaye Henderson - Lacrosse - Undeclared

Lila Huddles - Lacrosse - Human & Organizational Development

Mikela McCauley - Lacrosse - Undeclared

Kate Murphy - Lacrosse - Undeclared

Kayla Rieu - Lacrosse - Undeclared

Ashtyn Fink - W Soccer - Undeclared

Sophie Guilmette - W Soccer - Undeclared

Alex Kerr - W Soccer - Human & Organizational Development

Hannah Morgan - W Soccer - Human & Organizational Development

Kimya Raietparvar - W Soccer - Medicine, Health, & Society

Allison Bauer - W Swim & Dive - Undeclared

Alina Jones - W Swim & Dive - Undeclared

Chantal Jordan - W Swim & Dive - Undeclared

Kristen Nutter - W Swim & Dive - Human & Organizational Development

Alixandra Roy - W Swim & Dive - Child Development

Taylor Ward - W Swim & Dive - Human & Organizational Development

Keaton Allwardt - M Tennis - Undeclared

James Ignatowich - M Tennis - Undeclared

Marcella Cruz - W Tennis - Undeclared

Dasha Kourkina - W Tennis - Undeclared

Anna Ross - W Tennis - Undeclared

Kaira Brown - W Track & Field - Undeclared

Kaitlyn Deutsch - W Track & Field - Undeclared

Madison Fuller - W Track & Field - Undeclared

Madison Murray - W Track & Field - Undeclared

Jada Sims - W Track & Field - Undeclared

Alexandria Swindle - W Track & Field - Undeclared