The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference
The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference

2021 Spring SEC Academic Honor Roll

39 days ago
SEC Staff
Photo: SEC

BIRMINGHAM, Ala. - A total of 1,615 student-athletes were named to the 2021 Spring SEC Academic Honor Roll, Thursday by SEC Commissioner Greg Sankey.

The 2021 Spring SEC Academic Honor Roll includes the sports of baseball, golf, softball, tennis and track & field. It is based on grades from the 2020 Summer, 2020 Fall and 2021 Spring terms.

Any student-athlete who participates in a Southeastern Conference championship sport or a student-athlete who participates in a sport listed on his/her institution's NCAA Sports Sponsorship Form is eligible for nomination to the Academic Honor Roll. The following criteria will be followed: (1) A student-athlete must have a grade point average of 3.00 or above for either the preceding academic year (two semesters or three quarters) or have a cumulative grade point average of 3.00 or above at the nominating institution. (2) If a student-athlete attends summer school, his/her grade point average during the summer academic term must be included in the calculation used to determine eligibility for the Academic Honor Roll. (3) Student-athletes eligible for the Honor Roll include those receiving an athletics scholarship, recipients of an athletics award (i.e., letter winner), and non-scholarship student-athletes who have been on a varsity team for two seasons. (4) Prior to being nominated, a student-athlete must have successfully completed 24 semester or 36 quarter hours of non-remedial academic credit toward a baccalaureate degree at the nominating institution. (5) The student-athlete must have been a member of a varsity team for the sport's entire NCAA Championship segment.

2021 SPRING SEC HONOR ROLL

Alabama - Sport - Major

Zane Denton - Baseball - News Media

Owen Diodati - Baseball - Finance

Landon Green - Baseball - Consumer Sciences

William Hamiter - Baseball - Finance

Johnny Hawk - Baseball - Sport Hospitality

Davis Heller - Baseball - General Business

Jim Jarvis - Baseball - Management

Antoine Jean - Baseball - Communication Studies

Chase Lee - Baseball - Aerospace Engineering

Jacob McNairy - Baseball - Human Performance Exercise Science

Will Patota - Baseball - Finance

Andrew Pinckney - Baseball - Management Information Systems

Connor Prielipp - Baseball - Consumer Sciences

Tyler Ras - Baseball - Human Performance Exercise Science

Hunter Ruth - Baseball - General Business

Connor Shamblin - Baseball - Human Performance Exercise Science

Jackson Tate - Baseball - Kinesiology

Drew Williamson - Baseball - Management

Peyton Wilson - Baseball - Marketing

Simms Abney - M Golf - Management

Ben Fuller - M Golf - Finance

Wilson Furr - M Golf - Management

Tyler Lipscomb - M Golf - Creative Media

David Morgan - M Golf - Consumer Sciences

Thomas Ponder - M Golf - Psychology

Davis Shore - M Golf - Marketing

Melanie Bailes - W Golf - Marketing

Carolina Caminoli - W Golf - Marketing

Caroline Curtis - W Golf - Accounting

Polly Mack - W Golf - Hospitality Management

Angelica Moresco - W Golf - Communication Studies

Emilie Overas - W Golf - News Media

Mary Mac Trammell - W Golf - English

Kenzie Wright - W Golf - Sport Hospitality

Haley Alexander - Rowing - Communication Studies

Kara Alexander - Rowing - Mechanical Engineering

Stella Bolton - Rowing - Biology

Hayley Bounds - Rowing - Microbiology/Latin (double major)

Lily Butler - Rowing - Psychology

McKenna Carroll - Rowing - Psychology

Makena Clark - Rowing - PhD Kinesiology

Shannon Conlin - Rowing - Biology

Saskia Dammersmith - Rowing - Human Environmental Sciences

Ashley Davis - Rowing - Management

Ellen Davis - Rowing - Human Performance Exercise Science

Ilaria Earl - Rowing - Human Performance Exercise Science

Samantha Gafford - Rowing - Marketing Analytics

Izzie Gonzales - Rowing - Political Science

Keilani Hamann - Rowing - Marketing

Darcy Jennings - Rowing - Chemical Engineering

Gabrielle Krieger - Rowing - Sport Hospitality Management

Katie Kurtz - Rowing - Marketing

Jorja MacRae - Rowing - Human Performance Exercise Science

Ella Maggio - Rowing - Physical Education

Blythe Markel - Rowing - Economics

Emily Maurer - Rowing - Social Work

Claudia Mecchia - Rowing - Psychology

Lauren Montgomery - Rowing - Public Relations

Alex Ramoska - Rowing - Accounting

Gianna Rucki - Rowing - Operation Management

Haleigh Sanders - Rowing - Creative Media

Stephanie Slaven - Rowing - Criminal Justice

Rebekah Stewart - Rowing - Sport Hospitality Management

Emily Strawbridge - Rowing - Communication Studies

Rachael Tullis - Rowing - Kinesiology

Kelsey Weber - Rowing - Public Health

Jacqueline White - Rowing - Psychology

Elissa Brown - Softball - Sport Hospitality

Taylor Clark - Softball - Accounting

Sarah Cornell - Softball - Sport Hospitality

Kayla Davis - Softball - Operations Management

Abby Doerr - Softball - Interior Design

Montana Fouts - Softball - Psychology

Krystal Goodman - Softball - Communication Studies & News Media

Bailey Hemphill - Softball - Sport Hospitality

Claire Jenkins - Softball - Sport Hospitality

Jenna Johnson - Softball - Kinesiology

Alexis Kilfoyl - Softball - Management

Kyra Lockhart - Softball - English

Alexis Mack - Softball - Advertising & Public Relations

Maddie Morgan - Softball - Criminal Justice

KB Sides - Softball - Marketing

Kaylee Tow - Softball - Master of Business Administration

Savannah Woodard - Softball - Psychology

Gabriel Diaz Freire - M Tennis - Sport Hospitality

Sam Fischer - M Tennis - Human Performance Exercise Science

Jeremy Gschwendtner - M Tennis - Finance

Patrick Kaukovalta - M Tennis - Psychology

Alexey Nesterov - M Tennis - Finance

Edson Ortiz - M Tennis - Sport Hospitality

Vincent Rettke - M Tennis - Marketing

Riccardo Roberto - M Tennis - Marketing

Marcelo Sepulveda Garza - M Tennis - General Business

Avi Shugar - M Tennis - Human Performance Exercise Science

Grant Stuckey - M Tennis - Biology

Zhe Zhou - M Tennis - Sport Hospitality

Alba Cortina Pou - W Tennis - MBA

Sasha Gorchanyuk - W Tennis - Creative Media

Moka Ito - W Tennis - Human Environmental Sciences

Sydney Riley - W Tennis - Marketing

Santiago Basso - M Track & Field - Finance

Bobby Colantonio Jr. - M Track & Field - Exercise Science

Ashton Domingue - M Track & Field - Exercise Science

Leander Forbes - M Track & Field - General Studies

Nathan Gamble - M Track & Field - Computer Engineering

Vincent Kiprop - M Track & Field - Health Education & Promotion

Alex Mielke - M Track & Field - Finance

Steven Pate - M Track & Field - Mechanical Engineering

Braden Pyron - M Track & Field - Mechanical Engineering

Rich Saenz - M Track & Field - Finance

Paul Selden - M Track & Field - Business Administration

Mark Shannon - M Track & Field - Finance

Grady Shiflet - M Track & Field - Psychology

Jacob Spotswood - M Track & Field - Marketing

Joshua St. Clair - M Track & Field - General Studies

Jacob Wiggers - M Track & Field - Accounting/Finance

Kristoni Barnes - W Track & Field - Educational Psychology

Lauren Brackin - W Track & Field - Electrical Engineering/Mathematics

Mercy Chelangat - W Track & Field - Public Health

Tamara Clark - W Track & Field - Public Health

Alexa Cruz - W Track & Field - Educational Psychology

Margot Dooley - W Track & Field - Finance/Economics

Lea Duben - W Track & Field - Kinesiology

Nickolette Dunbar - W Track & Field - Sport Hospitality

Katie Funcheon - W Track & Field - Apparel and Textiles

Esther Gitahi - W Track & Field - Health Education & Promotion

Leah Hanle - W Track & Field - Educational Psychology

Kristen Hopkins - W Track & Field - Finance/Economics

Camille Kohtala - W Track & Field - Kinesiology

Samantha Kunza - W Track & Field - Kinesiology

Daija Lampkin - W Track & Field - Biology

Talaya Lewis - W Track & Field - Criminal Justice

Katie Lightfoot - W Track & Field - Mechanical Engineering

Leahrose Mami - W Track & Field - Secondary Education Mathematics

Caroline McGrath - W Track & Field - Mathematics

Cherisse Murray - W Track & Field - Communication Studies

Savannah Noethlich - W Track & Field - News Media

Megan Patton - W Track & Field - Chemistry

Taylor Pickett - W Track & Field - Accounting

Jami Reed - W Track & Field - General Business

Riley Schelp - W Track & Field - Spanish/International Studies

Sydney Tomaine - W Track & Field - Art

Lauren Turner - W Track & Field - Biology

Amaris Tyynismaa - W Track & Field - Communication Studies

Riley White - W Track & Field - Physical Education

Alex Wilkins - W Track & Field - Chemical Engineering

Karmen Williams - W Track & Field - Human Performance Exercise Science

Allison Wilson - W Track & Field - Marketing

Eliza Witherspoon - W Track & Field - Civil Engineering

Haley Wright - W Track & Field - Criminal Justice

Samantha Zelden - W Track & Field - Kinesiology

Arkansas - Sport - Major/

Mark Adamiak - Baseball - Exercise Science

Blake Adams - Baseball - Marketing

Christian Franklin - Baseball - Supply Chain Management

Matthew Goodheart - Baseball - Recreation & Sport Management

Zackary Gregory - Baseball - Recreation & Sport Management

Kevin Kopps - Baseball - Business Administration

Will McEntire - Baseball - Exploring Undergraduate (WCOB)

William Morris - Baseball - Exercise Science

Jacob Nesbit - Baseball - Finance

Connor Noland - Baseball - Management

Casey Opitz - Baseball - Teach K-12 Physical Educ/Hlth

Miller Pleimann - Baseball - Finance

Kole Ramage - Baseball - Mechanical Engineering

Nathan Rintz - Baseball - Recreation & Sport Management

Corey Spain - Baseball - Finance

Cason Tollett - Baseball - Finance

Zebulon Vermillion - Baseball - Recreation & Sport Management

Braydon Webb - Baseball - Finance

William Buhl - M Golf - Recreation and Sport Management

Denver Davis - M Golf - Communications

Wil Gibson - M Golf - Business Finance

William McDonald - M Golf - Criminology

Mason Overstreet - M Golf - Business Finance

Julian Perico - M Golf - Recreation and Sport Management

Tyson Reeder - M Golf - Business Finance

Ela Anacona - W Golf - Economics

Julia Dean - W Golf - Marketing

Ximena Gonzalez - W Golf - Recreation & Sport Management

Julia Gregg - W Golf - Finance

Maria Hoyos - W Golf - Finance

Brooke Matthews - W Golf - Marketing

Kajal Mistry - W Golf - Marketing

Jenna Bloom - Softball - Political Science

Braxton Burnside - Softball - Human Resource and Workforce Development (Masters)

Larissa Cesena - Softball - Recreation and Sport Management

Nicole Duncan - Softball - Food, Nutrition and Health

Danielle Gibson - Softball - Psychology

Lauren Graves - Softball - Operations Management (Masters)

Kayla Green - Softball - Criminal Justice and Sociology

Mary Haff - Softball - Chemistry Biochemistry

Rylin Hedgecock - Softball - Exercise Science

Keely Huffine - Softball - Teaching K-12 Physical Education and Health

Ryan Jackson - Softball - Human Resource and Workforce Development (Masters)

Audrie LaValley - Softball - Recreation and Sport Management

Lindsay Malkin - Softball - Recreation and Sport Management

Hannah McEwen - Softball - Childhood Education: STEM

Sam Torres - Softball - Nursing

Valerie Ventura - Softball - Criminology and Sociology

Joshua Bortnick - M Tennis - Management

Jose Dominguez-Alonso - M Tennis - Management

Hunter Harrison - M Tennis - Finance

Enrique Paya-Gonzalez - M Tennis - Finance

Alexandre Reco - M Tennis - Operations Management

Nicolas Rousset - M Tennis - Communication

Lauren Alter - W Tennis - Management/Organizational Leadership

Jacqueline Carr - W Tennis - Professional Accounting

Kelly Keller - W Tennis - Advertising/Public Relations

Tatum Rice - W Tennis - Biology

Laura Rijkers - W Tennis - Information Systems

Claire Slaughter - W Tennis - Management/Organizational Leadership

Etamar Bhastekar - M Track & Field - Economics

Shaka Bogan - M Track & Field - Communication

Tyler Brendel - M Track & Field - Statistics and Analytics

Graham Brown - M Track & Field - Information Systems

Ethan Carney - M Track & Field - International Business

Devin Dougherty - M Track & Field - Supply Chain Management

Hayden Dressel - M Track & Field - Marketing

Jeremy Farr - M Track & Field - Finance

Luke George - M Track & Field - Marketing

Andrew Gilreath - M Track & Field - Information Systems

Kris Hari - M Track & Field - Management

Braedon Maddox - M Track & Field - Undeclared Business

James Milholen - M Track & Field - Political Science

Ryan Murphy - M Track & Field - Recreation & Sport Management

Carter Persyn - M Track & Field - Psychology

Nicholas Prentiss - M Track & Field - Information Systems

James Rainey - M Track & Field - Finance

Myles Richter - M Track & Field - Architectural Studies

Joshua Shearer - M Track & Field - Accounting

Daniel Spejcher - M Track & Field - Biomedical Engineering

Reddington Walters - M Track & Field - Computer Engineering

Matt Young - M Track & Field - Accounting

Kaitlyn Banas - W Track & Field - Accounting

Georgia Brain - W Track & Field - Exploring Undergraduate (WCOB)

Kethlin Campbell - W Track & Field - Psychology

Nastassja Campbell - W Track & Field - Communication

Lauren Campbell - W Track & Field - History

Josie Carson - W Track & Field - Chemistry

Devin Clark - W Track & Field - Recreation & Sport Management

Daszay Freeman - W Track & Field - Exploring Undergraduate (WCOB)

Kristlin Gear - W Track & Field - Sociology

Abbigail Gray - W Track & Field - Journalism

Lauren Gregory - W Track & Field - Biological Engineering

Katherine Izzo - W Track & Field - Recreation & Sport Management

Shafiqua Maloney - W Track & Field - Geography

Lauren Martinez - W Track & Field - Kinesiology

Bailee McCorkle - W Track & Field - Kinesiology

Quinn Owen - W Track & Field - Nursing

Elaina Quandt - W Track & Field - Nursing

Madeleine Reed - W Track & Field - Operations Management

Joy Ripslinger - W Track & Field - Operations Management

Alexandra Ritchey - W Track & Field - Operations Management

Kennedy Thomson - W Track & Field - Finance

Meghan Underwood - W Track & Field - Kinesiology

Isabel Van Camp - W Track & Field - International Business

Adoette Vaughan - W Track & Field - International & Global Studies

Carina Viljoen - W Track & Field - Recreation & Sport Management

Tori Willis - W Track & Field - Teach K-12 Physical Educ/Hlth

Tiana Wilson - W Track & Field - Human Nutrition & Dietetics

Auburn - Sport - Major

Mason Barnett - Baseball - Pre-Business

Trace Bright - Baseball - Pre-Business

Brayton Brown - Baseball - Pre-Business

Blake Burkhalter - Baseball - Accountancy

Garrett Farquhar - Baseball - Finance

Richard Fitts - Baseball - Management

Brooks Fuller - Baseball - Finance

Cody Greenhill - Baseball - Interdisciplinary Univ Studies

Tyler Miller - Baseball - Marketing

Will Morrison - Baseball - Interdisciplinary Univ Studies

Hayden Mullins - Baseball - Pre-Business

Jack Owen - Baseball - Interdisciplinary Univ Studies

Garrett Wade - Baseball - Exercise Science Undergraduate

Rankin Woley - Baseball - Biomedical Sciences

Hal Dove - M Golf - Supply Chain Management

C.J. Easley - M Golf - Pre-Interdisciplinary Studies

Graysen Huff - M Golf - Management

Andrew Kozan - M Golf - Management

Jovan Rebula - M Golf - Interdisciplinary Univ Studies

Alexander Vogelsong - M Golf - Pre-Interdisciplinary Studies

Julie McCarthy - W Golf - Accountancy

Mychael O'Berry - W Golf - Marketing

Chandler Rosholt - W Golf - Communication

Megan Schofill - W Golf - Communication

Kaleigh Telfer - W Golf - Wildlife Enterprise Mgmt

Rachel Cook - Softball - Physical Activity and Health

Makenna Dowell - Softball - Psychology

Maia Engelkes - Softball - Biomedical Sciences

Aspyn Godwin - Softball - Exercise Science Undergraduate

Lexie Handley - Softball - Nutrition-Nutrition Science

Jadia Jones - Softball - Psychology

Maddison Koepke - Softball - Animal Sci-Animal/Allied Indus

Maddie Majors - Softball - Pre-Special Ed Collab Teacher

Carlee McCondichie - Softball - Public Relations Communication

Haley Nillen - Softball - Psychology

Alyssa Rivera - Softball - Marketing

Abby Tissier - Softball - Nutrition-Nutrition Science

Diego Chavarria - M Tennis - Industrial & Systems Eng

Timothy Dollman - M Tennis - Business Admin-Finance

Spencer Gray - M Tennis - Pre-Business

Tad Maclean - M Tennis - Accountancy

Tom Wright - M Tennis - Sociology

Carolyn Ansari - W Tennis - Physical Activity and Health

Georgie Axon - W Tennis - Business Administration-GR

Yu Chen - W Tennis - Marketing

Madeline Meredith - W Tennis - Professional Flight

Taylor Russo - W Tennis - Communication

Lindsay Song - W Tennis - Marketing

Cade Antonucci - M Track & Field - Business Administration-GR

Matthew Asplund - M Track & Field - Pre-Business

Kyle Brown - M Track & Field - Pre-Special Ed Collab Teacher

Caden Ciul - M Track & Field - Physical Activity and Health

James Courson - M Track & Field - Computer Science

David Edmondson - M Track & Field - Mechanical Engineering

Nils Fischer - M Track & Field - Business Administration-GR

Christopher Olando Grant - M Track & Field - Journalism

Thomas McDonough - M Track & Field - Environmental Science

Malik Andrew Metivier - M Track & Field - Communication

Jason Reese - M Track & Field - Fitness Cond & Perform Option

Jack Rogers - M Track & Field - Business Analytics

Evan Rogers - M Track & Field - Pre-Business

Mohamed Salama - M Track & Field - Aviation Management

Stone Shelnutt - M Track & Field - Management

Jackson Thomas - M Track & Field - Integrative Biology

Joshua Wallace - M Track & Field - Pre-Building Science

Faith Bett - W Track & Field - Health Services Administration

Jocelynn Budwig - W Track & Field - Agricultural Business & Econ

Cassandra Carlile - W Track & Field - Exercise Science Undergraduate

Kylee Carter - W Track & Field - Exercise Science Graduate

Ashley Carter - W Track & Field - Computer Science

Destiny Charles - W Track & Field - Psychology

Jennifer Dietrich - W Track & Field - Journalism

Hannah Dyal - W Track & Field - Chemical Engineering

Lindsey Granier - W Track & Field - Exercise Science Undergraduate

Lalah Hasbrouck - W Track & Field - Pre-Nursing Science

Shaniya Holley - W Track & Field - Microbial Biology (Microbio)

Maura Huwalt - W Track & Field - Pre-Business

Hope Igbinoghene - W Track & Field - Exercise Science Undergraduate

Natosha Jordan - W Track & Field - Fitness Cond & Perform Option

Joyce Kimeli - W Track & Field - Exercise Science Undergraduate

Caroline Lawrence - W Track & Field - Nursing Science

Sarah Little - W Track & Field - Apparel Mchd-Apparels

Myra Mack - W Track & Field - Human Dev & Family Studies

Taylor Maddox - W Track & Field - Finance

Madison Malone - W Track & Field - Physical Activity and Health

Keira McCarrell - W Track & Field - Speech, Language, Hearing Sc

Tori McKinley - W Track & Field - Physical Activity and Health

Louisa McPherson - W Track & Field - Architecture

Morgan Millikan - W Track & Field - Biomedical Sciences

Patrice Moody - W Track & Field - Public Administration

Sara Pacer - W Track & Field - Undeclared-Sciences & Math

Frances Patrick - W Track & Field - Collab Teach Sp Ed Graduate

Katherine Ratliff - W Track & Field - Pre-Building Science

Hannah Tarwater - W Track & Field - Elementary Ed Undergraduate

Presley Weems - W Track & Field - Business Administration-GR

Abigail Zane - W Track & Field - Chemistry-Biochemistry

Florida - Sport - Major

Kris Armstrong - Baseball - Education Sciences

Hunter Barco - Baseball - Economics

Nick Blasucci - Baseball - Health & Human Performance-Graduate Certificate

Ryan Cabarcas - Baseball - Criminology

Kendrick Calilao - Baseball - Geography

Brock Edge - Baseball - Food & Resource Economics

Nick Ficarrotta - Baseball - Applied Physiology & Kinesiology

Cal Greenfield - Baseball - Public Relations

Jack Leftwich - Baseball - Sociology

David Luethje - Baseball - Mathematics

Hunter McMullen - Baseball - Food & Resource Economics

Kirby McMullen - Baseball - Health & Human Performance-Undergraduate Certificate

Garrett Milchin - Baseball - Sport Management

Hunter Mink - Baseball - Advertising

Tyler Nesbitt - Baseball - Sport Management

Nick Pogue - Baseball - Psychology

Josh Rivera - Baseball - Family, Youth & Community Sciences

Christian Scott - Baseball - Business Administration-General Studies

Brandon Sproat - Baseball - Food & Resource Economics

Tucker Talbott - Baseball - Public Relations

Trey Van Der Weide - Baseball - Sport Management

Jacob Young - Baseball - Marketing

Fred Biondi - M Golf - Finance

Quentin Debove - M Golf - Economics

John Dubois - M Golf - Economics

Manuel Girona-Gomez - M Golf - Food & Resource Economics

Christophe Stutts - M Golf - Education Sciences

Addison Baggarly - W Golf - Telecommunication

Elin Esborn - W Golf - Psychology

Marina Escobar-Domingo - W Golf - Economics

Annabell Fuller - W Golf - English

Jenny Kim - W Golf - Sustainability & the Built Environment

Clara Manzalini - W Golf - Economics

Marta Perez-SanMartin - W Golf - Telecommunication

Lauren Waidner - W Golf - Psychology & Biology

Whitney Albert - Lacrosse - Biology

Tori Bates - Lacrosse - Health Science

Kassidy Bresnahan - Lacrosse - Education Sciences

Becky Browndorf - Lacrosse - Finance

Emerson Cabrera - Lacrosse - Health Science

Georgia Ceanfaglione - Lacrosse - Telecommunication

Kaitlyn Dabkowski - Lacrosse - Advertising

Natalie Dizney - Lacrosse - Advertising

Maddie Ellis - Lacrosse - Advertising

Charlotte Harmon - Lacrosse - Advertising

Brianna Harris - Lacrosse - Mathematics

Grace Haus - Lacrosse - Sport Management

Emily Heller - Lacrosse - Advertising

Kylee Hubiak - Lacrosse - Public Health

Shannon Kavanagh - Lacrosse - Tourism, Hospitality & Event Management

Sarah Mackey - Lacrosse - Advertising

Hannah Mardiney - Lacrosse - Tourism, Hospitality & Event Management

Catherine Moriarty - Lacrosse - Marketing

Kaala Puglisi - Lacrosse - Advertising

Sarah Reznick - Lacrosse - Health Science

Shelton Sawers - Lacrosse - Public Relations

Eddy Shoop - Lacrosse - Psychology

Janine Suris - Lacrosse - Sport Management

Devin Thompson - Lacrosse - Health Education & Behavior

Cara Trombetta - Lacrosse - Health Education & Behavior

Maeson Tydings - Lacrosse - Health Science

Emma Wightman - Lacrosse - Health Science

Mia Buffano - Softball - Tourism, Hospitality & Event Management

Katie Chronister - Softball - Sport Management

Julia Cottrill - Softball - Agricultural Education & Communication

Charla Echols - Softball - Education Sciences

Baylee Goddard - Softball - Advertising

Kinsey Goelz - Softball - Sport Management

Elizabeth Hightower - Softball - Anthropology

Jaimie Hoover - Softball - African American Studies

Kendyl Lindaman - Softball - Sport Management

Cheyenne Lindsey - Softball - Health Education & Behavior

Sarah Longley - Softball - Education Sciences

Natalie Lugo - Softball - Sport Management

Jordan Matthews - Softball - African American Studies

Bryn Thomas - Softball - Education Sciences

Rylee Trlicek - Softball - Applied Physiology & Kinesiology

Andy Andrade - M Tennis - International Studies

Brian Berdusco - M Tennis - Economics

Blaise Bicknell - M Tennis - Tourism, Hospitality & Event Management

Josh Goodger - M Tennis - Education Sciences

Will Grant - M Tennis - Sport Management

Lukas Greif - M Tennis - Applied Physiology & Kinesiology

Johannes Ingildsen - M Tennis - Management

Sam Riffice - M Tennis - Political Science

Duarte Vale - M Tennis - Economics

Sydney Berlin - W Tennis - Business Administration-General Studies

Victoria Emma - W Tennis - Sport Management

Ida Jarlskog - W Tennis - Chemistry

McCartney Kessler - W Tennis - Health Education & Behavior

Layne Sleeth - W Tennis - Education Sciences

Marlee Zein - W Tennis - Health Education & Behavior

Connor Bandel - M Track & Field - Material Science Engineering

Hugh Brittenham - M Track & Field - Mechanical Engineering

Clayton Brown - M Track & Field - Tourism, Events, & Recreation Management

Matt Clark - M Track & Field - Sport Management

Nick Deal - M Track & Field - Management

Raymond Ekevwo - M Track & Field - African American Studies

Kunle Fasasi - M Track & Field - French & Francophone Studies

Michael Holloway II - M Track & Field - Telecommunication

Cole Johnson - M Track & Field - Chemistry

Carson Lyttle - M Track & Field - Electrical Engineering

Cameron Mahorn - M Track & Field - Mechanical Engineering

Thomas Mardal - M Track & Field - Business Administration-General Studies

Jesse Millson - M Track & Field - Telecommunication

Caden Monk - M Track & Field - Economics

Chase Ruskin - M Track & Field - Computer Engineering

Edward Shelikoff - M Track & Field - Mechanical Engineering

Jacob Stanko - M Track & Field - Construction Management

Denzel Villaman - M Track & Field - Family, Youth & Community Sciences

Cavan Wilson - M Track & Field - Civil Engineering

Jackie Addy - W Track & Field - Journalism

Kristine Akervold - W Track & Field - Marketing

Doneisha Anderson - W Track & Field - Geography

Imogen Barrett - W Track & Field - Journalism

Grace Blair - W Track & Field - Journalism

Alexis Brown - W Track & Field - Health Education & Behavior

Payton Capes-Davis - W Track & Field - History

Emily Culley - W Track & Field - Criminology

Arianne Duarte-Morais - W Track & Field - International Studies

Gianna Forte - W Track & Field - Applied Physiology & Kinesiology

Lauryn Ghee - W Track & Field - Family, Youth & Community Sciences

Abbie Harrelson - W Track & Field - Elementary Education

Natricia Hooper - W Track & Field - Sport Management

Chloe Hyde - W Track & Field - Journalism

Taylor Manson - W Track & Field - Health Education & Behavior

Tymiah Montgomery - W Track & Field - Sport Management

Pamela O'Brien - W Track & Field - Psychology

Jessica Pascoe - W Track & Field - Sport Management

Sophia Piniella - W Track & Field - Applied Physiology & Kinesiology

Grace Stark - W Track & Field - Health Education and Behavior

Gabrielle Wilkinson - W Track & Field - Applied Physiology & Kinesiology

Georgia - Sport - Major

Ben Anderson - Baseball - Biology

Jonathan Cannon - Baseball - Real Estate

Ryland Goede* - Baseball - Journalism

Charlie Goldstein - Baseball - Management Information Systems

Kameron Guidry - Baseball - Management Information Systems

Ben Harris - Baseball - Risk Management and Insurance

Randon Jernigan - Baseball - Sport Management

Riley King - Baseball - Exercise and Sport Science

Joshua McAllister - Baseball - Sport Management

Mason Meadows - Baseball - Sport Management

Bryce Melear - Baseball - Consumer Economics

Logan Moody - Baseball - Risk Management and Insurance

Darryn Pasqua - Baseball - Mechanical Engineering

Michael Polk - Baseball - Risk Management and Insurance

C.J. Smith - Baseball - Management

Joshua Stinson - Baseball - Mechanical Engineering

Cole Tate - Baseball - Sport Management

Connor Tate - Baseball - Sport Management

Nicolas Cassidy - M Golf - Sport Management

John Hilliard Catanzaro - M Golf - Finance

Connor Creasy - M Golf - Sport Management

Will Kahlstorf - M Golf - Sport Management

Trent Phillips - M Golf - Sport Management

Trevor Phillips - M Golf - Sport Management

Spencer Ralston - M Golf - Sport Management

David Sikes - M Golf - Political Science

Davis Thompson - M Golf - Sport Management

Gabriela Coello - W Golf - Sport Management

Caroline Craig - W Golf - Sport Management

Alison Crenshaw - W Golf - Sport Management

Celeste Dao - W Golf - Finance

Caterina Don - W Golf - Mathematics

Jo Hua Hung - W Golf - Sport Management

Candice Mahe - W Golf - Public Relations

Zoe Walker - W Golf - Real Estate

Tyler Armistead - Softball - Consumer Journalism

Mary Wilson Avant - Softball - Marketing Research

Laura Bishop - Softball - Exercise and Sport Science

Alley Cutting - Softball - Educational Psychology

Lauren Mathis - Softball - Psychology

Jessica Morgan - Softball - Management

Mackenzie Puckett - Softball - Biology

Savana Sikes - Softball - Management

Shelby Suplee - Softball - Human Development and Fam Sci

Jacqui Switzer - Softball - Public Administration

Janie Beth Webb - Softball - Advertising

Trent Bryde - M Tennis - Consumer Economics

Blake Croyder - M Tennis - Housing Management & Policy

Philip Henning - M Tennis - Computer Science

Britton Johnston - M Tennis - Consumer Economics

Eleni Christofi - W Tennis - Financial Planning

Alee Clayton - W Tennis - Communication Studies

Morgan Coppoc - W Tennis - Risk Management and Insurance

Marta Gonzalez - W Tennis - Mechanical Engineering

Anna Hertel - W Tennis - Journalism

Katarina Jokic - W Tennis - Risk Management and Insurance

Margaret Kowalski - W Tennis - Sport Management

Lea Ma - W Tennis - Sport Management

John-Isaac Autry - M Track & Field - Public Relations

Matthew Boling - M Track & Field - Marketing

Samuel Bowers - M Track & Field - Landscape Architecture

Jack Bradley - M Track & Field - Accounting

Quinton Burden - M Track & Field - Landscape Architecture

Darius Carbin - M Track & Field - Mechanical Engineering

Alejandro Collins - M Track & Field - Parks, Rec & Tourism Mgmt

Chase Condra - M Track & Field - Management Information Systems

Johannes Erm - M Track & Field - Mechanical Engineering

Nicolas Fontova - M Track & Field - Mathematics & Statistics

Tyler Fox - M Track & Field - Economics

Michael Hans - M Track & Field - Landscape Architecture

Wesley John - M Track & Field - Sport Management & Finance

Ahmed Magour - M Track & Field - Sport Management

Michael Malkowski - M Track & Field - Political Science

Justes Nance - M Track & Field - Risk Management and Insurance

Labo Oke - M Track & Field - Biochem and Molecular Biology

Clay Pender - M Track & Field - Finance

Nate Reichard - M Track & Field - Accounting

Nicholas Yanek - M Track & Field - Biology

Ziggy Zoller - M Track & Field - Management

Mia Anderson - W Track & Field - Sport Management & Management

Sara Bailey - W Track & Field - Health and Physical Education

Anna Marian Block - W Track & Field - Journalism

Imani Carothers - W Track & Field - Criminal Justice & Sociology

Grace Clements - W Track & Field - Health and Physical Education

Aleesa De Castro - W Track & Field - Entertainment & Media Studies & Film Studies

Jessica Drop - W Track & Field - Cellular Biology

Samantha Drop - W Track & Field - Nutritional Sciences

Sakari Famous - W Track & Field - Sport Management

Julia Fixsen - W Track & Field - Art

Anna Hall - W Track & Field - Finance

Ellie Hall - W Track & Field - Marketing

Elsie Igberaese - W Track & Field - Biology

Destiny Jackson - W Track & Field - Psychology

Gracie Jauch - W Track & Field - Parks, Rec & Tourism Mgmt

Courtney Long - W Track & Field - Biological Engineering

Titiana Marsh - W Track & Field - Psychology

Halle McClintock - W Track & Field - Elementary Education

Jasmine Moore - W Track & Field - Management

Marie-Therese Obst - W Track & Field - Criminal Justice

Nicole Pachuta - W Track & Field - Finance

Marisa Petit - W Track & Field - Nutritional Sciences

Kayla Smith - W Track & Field - Nonprofit Mgmt and Leadership

Amber Tanner - W Track & Field - Journ and Mass Comm

Shelby Tyler - W Track & Field - International Bus and Econ

Jayda Woods - W Track & Field - Consumer Journalism

Maggie Yankovich - W Track & Field - Psychology

Chelsea Zoller - W Track & Field - Management and Finance

Kentucky - Sport - Major

Chase Bryan - Baseball - Communication

Tyler Burchett - Baseball - Finance/Marketing

Ronald Cole - Baseball - Pre-Management

T.J. Collett - Baseball - Communication

Braxton Cottongame - Baseball - Communication

Alexander Degen - Baseball - Social Work

Chase Estep - Baseball - Communication

Drew Grace - Baseball - Pre-Management

Trae Harmon - Baseball - Marketing

Daniel Harper - Baseball - Management

Mason Hazelwood - Baseball - Elementary Education

Cameron Hill - Baseball - Community and Leadership Development

Brendan Hord - Baseball - Mechanical Engineering

Coltyn Kessler - Baseball - Communication

Zachary Lee - Baseball - Communication

Isaiah Lewis - Baseball - Sport, Fitness, & Recreation Management

Trip Lockhart - Baseball - Communication

Dillon Marsh - Baseball - Accounting

James Ramsey - Baseball - Communication

John Rhodes - Baseball - Pre-Management

Hunter Rigsby - Baseball - Marketing

Jaren Shelby - Baseball - Sport, Fitness, & Recreation Management

Cole Stupp - Baseball - Merchandising, Apparel, & Textiles

Jacob Cook - M Golf - Finance

Alex Goff - M Golf - Finance

Allen Hamilton - M Golf - Economics

Jay Kirchdorfer - M Golf - Management/Marketing

Jackson Lalonde - M Golf - Community and Leadership Development

Zach Norris - M Golf - Accounting

Cooper Parks - M Golf - Kinesiology

Tanner Parks - M Golf - Kinesiology

Garrett Wood - M Golf - Finance

Ryan Bender - W Golf - Marketing/Management

Jensen Castle - W Golf - Marketing/Management

Josephine Chang - W Golf - Kinesiology/Biology

Sarah Fite - W Golf - Kinesiology

Casey Ott - W Golf - Psychology/Sociology

Sarah Shipley - W Golf - Integrated Strategic Communication

Rikke Svejgård Nielsen - W Golf - Agricultural and Medical Biotechnology

Marissa Wenzler - W Golf - Finance

Renee Abernathy - Softball - Human Health Sciences

Grace Baalman - Softball - Art Studio

Jaci Babbs - Softball - Mathematical Economics

Emmy Blane - Softball - Psychology

Emma Boitnott - Softball - Neuroscience

Sloan Gayan - Softball - Kinesiology

Autumn Humes - Softball - Kinesiology

Lauren Johnson - Softball - Marketing

Kayla Kowalik - Softball - Management/Accounting

Cassandra Lindmark - Softball - Social Work

Mallory Peyton - Softball - Human Health Sciences

Tatum Spangler - Softball - Animal Sciences

Miranda Stoddard - Softball - History

César Bourgois - M Tennis - Pre-Communication

Ying-Ze Chen - M Tennis - Management

Gabriel Diallo - M Tennis - Finance

Millen Hurrion - M Tennis - Management

Alexandre LeBlanc - M Tennis - Finance

Jonathan Sorbo - M Tennis - Management/Marketing

Carla Girbau - W Tennis - Finance/Management

Lesedi Jacobs - W Tennis - Finance

Carlota Molina - W Tennis - Managememt

Maialen Morante - W Tennis - Mechanical Engineering

Akvile Parazinskaite - W Tennis - Diplomacy and International Commerce

Anastasia Tkachenko - W Tennis - Finance

Diana Tkachenko - W Tennis - Business Administration

Dylan Allen - M Track & Field - Marketing

Michael Browning - M Track & Field - Pre-Finance

Brennan Fields - M Track & Field - Sport, Fitness, & Recreation Management

McLean Griffin - M Track & Field - Pre-Finance

Langston Jackson - M Track & Field - Marketing/Communication

Joseph Jardine - M Track & Field - Marketing

Beck O'Daniel - M Track & Field - Finance/Marketing

Matthew Peare - M Track & Field - Communication

Patrick Schaefer - M Track & Field - Kinesiology

Jacob Smith - M Track & Field - Journalism

Josh Sobota - M Track & Field - Management/Marketing

Dwight St. Hillaire - M Track & Field - Communication

Gabriel Szalay - M Track & Field - Economics

Matthew Thomas - M Track & Field - Supply Chain Management

Trevor Warren - M Track & Field - Economics

Kenroy Williams - M Track & Field - Management

Shane Williams - M Track & Field - Pre-Finance

Aaron Withrow - M Track & Field - Finance/Accounting

Lincoln Young - M Track & Field - Digital Media and Design

Nicole Bagby - W Track & Field - Psychology

Celera Barnes - W Track & Field - Medical Sciences

Perri Bockrath - W Track & Field - Environmental & Sustainability Studies

Rachel Boice - W Track & Field - Biology

Sophie Carrier - W Track & Field - Elementary Education

Alison D'Alessandro - W Track & Field - Mathematics; Psychology

Ellen Ekholm - W Track & Field - International Studies

Nicole Fautsch - W Track & Field - Business Administration

Carly Hinkle - W Track & Field - Animal Sciences

Alexis Holmes - W Track & Field - Public Health

Kaylie Kenne - W Track & Field - Human Health Sciences

Darci Khan - W Track & Field - Digital Media and Design

Kaitlyn Lacy - W Track & Field - Accounting/Marketing

Molly Leppelmeier - W Track & Field - Computer Science

Mallory Liggett - W Track & Field - Kinesiology

Bryanna Lucas - W Track & Field - Kinesiology

De Anna Martin - W Track & Field - Pre-Marketing/Pre-Management

Sarah Michels - W Track & Field - Journalism/Political Science

Megan Moss - W Track & Field - Human Health Sciences

Madisyn Peeples - W Track & Field - Elementary Education

Faith Ross - W Track & Field - Information Communication Technology

Masai Russell - W Track & Field - Communication

Abby Steiner - W Track & Field - Kinesiology

Amber Taylor - W Track & Field - Architecture

Kelli Walsh - W Track & Field - Finance/Accounting

Annika Williams - W Track & Field - Communication

LSU - Sport - Major

Zach Arnold - Baseball - General Business

Matthew Beck - Baseball - Master of Business Administration

Cade Beloso - Baseball - Sport Administration

Giovanni DiGiacomo - Baseball - Microbiology

Braden Doughty - Baseball - Sport Administration

Gavin Dugas - Baseball - Sport Administration

Aaron George - Baseball - Master of Liberal Arts

AJ Labas - Baseball - Sport Administration

Alex Milazzo - Baseball - Sport Administration

Hayden Travinski - Baseball - Sport Administration

Tatum Ballard - Beach Volleyball - Accounting

Lara Boos - Beach Volleyball - Kinesiology

Allison Coens - Beach Volleyball - Finance

Claire Coppola - Beach Volleyball - Leadership & Human Resource

Nicole Decker - Beach Volleyball - Finance

Kelli Greene-Agnew - Beach Volleyball - Sport Administration

Taryn Kloth - Beach Volleyball - Graduate Certificate Analytics

Melia Lindner - Beach Volleyball - Animal Science

Natalie Martin - Beach Volleyball - International Trade & Finance

Kristen Nuss - Beach Volleyball - Kinesiology

Olivia Ordonez - Beach Volleyball - Leadership & Human Resource

Ashlyn Rasnick-Pope - Beach Volleyball - Mass Communications

Toni Rodriguez - Beach Volleyball - Leadership & Human Resource

Jess Schaben - Beach Volleyball - Education

Grace Seits - Beach Volleyball - Kinesiology

Alexis Toney - Beach Volleyball - Accounting

Kahlee York - Beach Volleyball - Master of Liberal Arts

Garrett Barber - M Golf - General Business

Michael Sanders - M Golf - Mass Communications

Hayden White - M Golf - Finance

Trey Winstead - M Golf - General Business

Chris Woollam - M Golf - Finance

Kendall Griffin - W Golf - Marketing

Ingrid Lindblad - W Golf - Sport Administration

Kiana Oshiro - W Golf - Interdisciplinary Studies

Latanna Stone - W Golf - Sport Administration

Alden Wallace - W Golf - Political Science

Victoria Abrams - Softball - Child & Family Studies

Aliyah Andrews - Softball - Sport Administration

Taryn Antoine - Softball - Kinesiology

Ciara Briggs - Softball - Sport Administration

Cait Calland - Softball - Kinesiology

Georgia Clark - Softball - Finance

Amanda Doyle - Softball - Education

Taylor Edwards - Softball - Psychology

Maribeth Gorsuch - Softball - Interdisciplinary Studies

Raeleen Gutierrez - Softball - Finance

Karrington Houshmandzadeh - Softball - Child & Family Studies

Ali Kilponen - Softball - Child & Family Studies

Taylor Pleasants - Softball - Kinesiology

Savannah Stewart - Softball - Sport Administration

Shelbi Sunseri - Softball - Sport Administration

Akiya Thymes - Softball - Leadership & Human Resource

Taylor Tidwell - Softball - Interdisciplinary Studies

Shelby Wickersham - Softball - Psychology

Malik Bhatnagar - M Tennis - General Business

Tomas Descarrega - M Tennis - Sport Administration

Ronald Hohmann - M Tennis - Sport Administration

Boris Kozlov - M Tennis - Mass Communications

Joey Thomas - M Tennis - Business

Rafael Wagner - M Tennis - Finance

Nick Watson - M Tennis - Accounting

Taylor Bridges - W Tennis - Sociology

Paris Corley - W Tennis - Mass Communications

Maggie Cubitt - W Tennis - General Business

Nina Geissler - W Tennis - General Business

Anna Loughlan - W Tennis - Sport Administration

Eden Richardson - W Tennis - Sport Administration

Luba Vasilyuk - W Tennis - Interdisciplinary Studies

Davis Bove - M Track & Field - Bioengineering

Eric Coston - M Track & Field - Sport Administration

Eli Gaughan - M Track & Field - Kinesiology

Andre Girouard - M Track & Field - Kinesiology

Garrett Hamilton - M Track & Field - Physics

Raymond Kibet - M Track & Field - Interdisciplinary Studies

Cade Martin - M Track & Field - Biochemistry

Jackson Martingayle - M Track & Field - Agriculture

Ronnie Rounds III - M Track & Field - Sport Administration

Stephen Schlottman - M Track & Field - Chemical Engineering

Adam Wise - M Track & Field - Bioengineering

Mercy Abire Matanmi - W Track & Field - Leadership & Human Resource

Amber Anning - W Track & Field - Mass Communications

Nyagoa Bayak - W Track & Field - Political Science

Jennifer Bennett - W Track & Field - Animal Science

Breanna Bernard - W Track & Field - Chemical Engineering

Serena Bolden - W Track & Field - Political Science

Adele Broussard - W Track & Field - Marketing

Hannah Carroll - W Track & Field - Social Work

Amber Desselle - W Track & Field - Biology

Sara Funderburk - W Track & Field - Animal Science

Lisa Gunnarsson - W Track & Field - Mechanical Engineering

Amber Hart - W Track & Field - Kinesiology

Shanya Luna - W Track & Field - Kinesiology

Tonea Marshall - W Track & Field - Sociology

Katy-Ann McDonald - W Track & Field - Mass Communications

Molly McHale - W Track & Field - Kinesiology

Cori Mitchell - W Track & Field - Sport Administration

Caroline Odinet - W Track & Field - Biology

Abigail O'Donoghue - W Track & Field - Mass Communications

Emma Robbins - W Track & Field - Marketing

Alicia Stamey - W Track & Field - Kinesiology

Jurnee Woodward - W Track & Field - Communication Studies

Milan Young - W Track & Field - Mass Communications

Ole Miss - Sport - Major

Cael Baker - Baseball - Multi-Disciplinary Studies

Cole Baker - Baseball - Finance

Justin Bench - Baseball - Finance

Taylor Broadway - Baseball - Multi-Disciplinary Studies

Wes Burton - Baseball - Marketing

Peyton Chatagnier - Baseball - Multi-Disciplinary Studies

Max Cioffi - Baseball - Multi-Disciplinary Studies

Derek Diamond - Baseball - Exercise Science

Hayden Dunhurst - Baseball - Sport and Recreation Admin

Jerrion Ealy - Baseball - Criminal Justice

Tim Elko - Baseball - Exercise Science

Braden Forsyth - Baseball - Multi-Disciplinary Studies

Gunnar Hoglund - Baseball - Multi-Disciplinary Studies

Jackson Kimbrell - Baseball - Accountancy

Trey LaFleur - Baseball - General Business

Knox Loposer - Baseball - Sport and Recreation Admin

Mitch Murrell - Baseball - General Business

Tyler Myers - Baseball - Exercise Science

John Rhys Plumlee - Baseball - Multi-Disciplinary Studies

Cade Sammons - Baseball - Exercise Science

Logan Savell - Baseball - Multi-Disciplinary Studies

Ben Van Cleve - Baseball - Sport and Recreation Admin

Jack Gnam - M Golf - Risk Management and Insurance

Thomas Hogan - M Golf - Management

Veeti Mahonen - M Golf - General Business

Charlie Miller - M Golf - Accountancy

Brett Schell - M Golf - Marketing

Jackson Suber - M Golf - Finance

Sarut Vongchaisit - M Golf - Sociology

Cecil Wegener - M Golf - Finance

Ellen Hutchinson-Kay - W Golf - Mechanical Engineering

Julia Johnson - W Golf - Master of Business Administration

Andrea Lignell - W Golf - General Engineering

Macy Somoskey - W Golf - Mathematics

Kennedy Swann - W Golf - Master of Business Administration

Chiara Tamburlini - W Golf - Economics

Mikayla Allee - Softball - Exercise Science

Gabby Alvarez - Softball - Multi-Disciplinary Studies

Anna Borgen - Softball - Integrated Marketing Comm

Savannah Diederich - Softball - Sport and Recreation Admin

Autumn Gillespie - Softball - M.S. in Sport and Recreation Admin

Sydney Gutierrez - Softball - General Business

Kacey Hvitved - Softball - Sport and Recreation Admin

Abbey Latham - Softball - Mathematics

Kelsha Loftin - Softball - Criminal Justice

Ally Mena - Softball - Psychology

Jessica Puk - Softball - Sport and Recreation Admin

Paige Smith - Softball - Psychology

Ava Tillmann - Softball - Sport and Recreation Admin

Tate Whitley - Softball - Exercise Science

Lukas Engelhardt - M Tennis - Accountancy

Jan-Sören Hain - M Tennis - Risk Management and Insurance

Simon Junk - M Tennis - Accountancy

Finn Reynolds - M Tennis - Multi-Disciplinary Studies

Tim Sandkaulen - M Tennis - Integrated Marketing Comm

Nikola Slavic - M Tennis - General Business

Alexa Bortles - W Tennis - Integrated Marketing Comm

Tiphanie Fiquet - W Tennis - Criminal Justice

Tereza Janatova - W Tennis - M.S. in Engineering Science

Grace-Anne Jones - W Tennis - Accountancy

Sabina Machalova - W Tennis - Psychology

Anna Vrbenska - W Tennis - Sport and Recreation Admin

Joseph Benedetto - M Track & Field - Exercise Science

Kenney Broadnax - M Track & Field - Criminal Justice

Cole Bullock - M Track & Field - General Business

Michael Coccia - M Track & Field - Real Estate & Finance

Elijah Dryer - M Track & Field - Criminal Justice

Jack Filan - M Track & Field - General Business

Demond Fleming - M Track & Field - Exercise Science

Baylor Franklin - M Track & Field - Finance

Mario Garcia Romo - M Track & Field - Chemistry

Dalton Hengst - M Track & Field - Sport and Recreation Admin

Joseph Lanham - M Track & Field - General Business

Jacob Lough - M Track & Field - Sport and Recreation Admin

Peyton Lowery - M Track & Field - General Business

Cory Meek - M Track & Field - Chemical Engineering

Tyler Moore - M Track & Field - Mechanical Engineering

Nick Moulai - M Track & Field - Sport and Recreation Admin

John Rivera Jr. - M Track & Field - Management

Ryan Roark - M Track & Field - Mechanical Engineering

Ben Savino - M Track & Field - Mechanical Engineering

Robinson Snider - M Track & Field - Mechanical Engineering

Peyton Weissmann - M Track & Field - Marketing

Alvin Westbrook - M Track & Field - Criminal Justice

Jamie Witmer - M Track & Field - Marketing

Skylar Boogerd - W Track & Field - Exercise Science

Jalani Davis - W Track & Field - General Business

Jayda Eckford - W Track & Field - Law Studies

Anna Elkin - W Track & Field - M.S.W. in Social Work

Brooke Gilmore - W Track & Field - Dietetics and Nutrition

Meg Goebel - W Track & Field - Exercise Science

Lauren Hoselton - W Track & Field - Integrated Marketing Comm and Psychology

Lexi King - W Track & Field - Exercise Science

Maddie King - W Track & Field - Accountancy

Emma McClellan - W Track & Field - Exercise Science

Elizabeth Nix - W Track & Field - Accountancy

Clio Ozanne-Jaques - W Track & Field - Exercise Science

Lyndsey Reed - W Track & Field - Dietetics and Nutrition

Nicole Rice - W Track & Field - Biological Science

Morgan Claire Rose - W Track & Field - Biological Science

Kelly Rowe - W Track & Field - Criminal Justice

Orianna Shaw - W Track & Field - Exercise Science

Victoria Simmons - W Track & Field - Biological Science

Shey Taiwo - W Track & Field - General Business

Cate Tracht - W Track & Field - Biological Science

Ylvi Traxler - W Track & Field - English

Sara Van Aken - W Track & Field - General Business

Lisa Vogelgesang - W Track & Field - Psychology

Loral Winn - W Track & Field - Journalism

Mississippi State - Sport - Major

William Bednar - Baseball - Business Administration

Eric Cerantola - Baseball - Business Administration

Jaxen Forrester - Baseball - PE and Coaching

Kyle Hunt - Baseball - Sport Administration

Kamren James - Baseball - Business Administration

Landon Jordan - Baseball - PE and Coaching

Benjamin Koestler - Baseball - Workforce Educational Leadership

Xavier Lovett - Baseball - Business Administration

Christian MacLeod - Baseball - Finance

Kyte McDonald - Baseball - Finance

Andrew McGowan - Baseball - Finance and Accounting

Chase Patrick - Baseball - Business Administration

Brandon Pimentel - Baseball - Business Administration

Spencer Price - Baseball - Workforce Educational Leadership

Davis Rokose - Baseball - Sport Administration

Riley Self - Baseball - Workforce Educational Leadership

Landon Sims - Baseball - Sport Administration

Brandon Smith - Baseball - Business Administration

Gary Agent - M Golf - MBA

Cameron Clarke - M Golf - PE and Coaching

Clifford Clegg - M Golf - Finance

Austin Fulton - M Golf - Business Administration

Hunter Logan - M Golf - Accounting

Daniel Martinez - M Golf - Business Administration

Benjamin Nelson - M Golf - Business Administration

Austin Vukovits - M Golf - Business Administration

William Wann - M Golf - Finance

Abbey Daniel - W Golf - Biological Sciences

Ashley Gillam - W Golf - Communication Studies

Elanor Grimwood - W Golf - History and Psychology

Aubree Jones - W Golf - PE and Coaching

Hannah Levi - W Golf - Marketing

Lauren Miller - W Golf - Sport Administration

Clara Moyano Reigo - W Golf - Kinesiology

Elizabeth Stockett - W Golf - Accounting

Paige Cook - Softball - Kinesiology

Mia Davidson - Softball - Kinesiology

Montana Davidson - Softball - Kinesiology

Kiki Edwards - Softball - Kinesiology

Grace Fagan - Softball - Biological Sciences

Kenley Hawk - Softball - Educational Psychology

Madisyn Kennedy - Softball - Kinesiology

Ulufa Leilua - Softball - Workforce Education Leadership

Alyssa Loza - Softball - Marketing & Management (dual)

Chloe Malau'ulu - Softball - Business Administration

Jaclyn McKenna - Softball - Criminology

Anna Kate Segars - Softball - Educational Psychology

Carter Spexarth - Softball - Marketing & Business Administration (dual)

Brylie St. Clair - Softball - Communication

Emily Williams - Softball - Psychology & Political Science (dual)

Annie Willis - Softball - Human Development and Family Science

Florian Broska - M Tennis - Management

Alberto Colas - M Tennis - Marketing

Nicolas Ocana - M Tennis - Industrial Engineering

Giovanni Oradini - M Tennis - Kinesiology-Sport Administration

Gregor Ramskogler - M Tennis - Kinesiology-Sport Administration

Stedman Strickland - M Tennis - Business Administration

Davide Tortora - M Tennis - Kinesiology-Sport Administration

Emmanouela Antonaki - W Tennis - Management

Marta Falceto - W Tennis - Mathematics

Alexandra Mikhailuk - W Tennis - Psychology

Valeria Nikolaev - W Tennis - Kinesiology-Clinical Exercise Physiology

Tamara Racine - W Tennis - Fashion Design and Merchandising

Jacob Belin - M Track & Field - Sociology

Benjamin Craw - M Track & Field - Business Administration

Cameron Crump - M Track & Field - Psychology

Reese Dunne - M Track & Field - Mechanical Engineering

Cade Finley - M Track & Field - Interdisciplinary Studies

Colby Freeman - M Track & Field - Biological Engineering

Clayton Fulgham - M Track & Field - Mechanical Engineering

Jesse Henderson - M Track & Field - Kinesiology

Tyriq Horsford - M Track & Field - Geoscience

Brock Isom - M Track & Field - Kinesiology

Freddie Jackson - M Track & Field - Chemical Engineering

Karson Kowalchuk - M Track & Field - Finance

Jeremiah Pierce - M Track & Field - Human Development & Family Science

Matthew Ray - M Track & Field - Biological Engineering

Slater Richardson - M Track & Field - Kinesiology

Kenya Small - M Track & Field - Kinesiology

Lake Spradling - M Track & Field - Aerospace Engineering

Chandler Underwood - M Track & Field - Computer Science

Joseph Wohlers - M Track & Field - Business Administration

Luke Zacharias - M Track & Field - Biological Sciences

Trent Zelden - M Track & Field - Management

Jaylah Bailey - W Track & Field - Psychology

Sarah Blake - W Track & Field - Food Science, Nutrition and Health Promotion

Zoe Brito-Babapulle - W Track & Field - Marketing

Shayla Broughton - W Track & Field - Kinesiology

Silvia De La Pena Garibay - W Track & Field - Management

Helen Claire Edmonds - W Track & Field - Kinesiology

Alexis Farley - W Track & Field - Kinesiology

Shayla Felder - W Track & Field - Psychology

Jada Grant - W Track & Field - Marketing

Audrey Honiotes - W Track & Field - Marketing

Breja Hooks - W Track & Field - Biological Sciences

Emma Hunt - W Track & Field - Biomedical Engineering

Maddy Kish - W Track & Field - Civil Engineering

Emilia Lesniak - W Track & Field - Mechanical Engineering

Katie Martin - W Track & Field - Art

Caroline Mattox - W Track & Field - Business Administration

Ashley Melcherts - W Track & Field - Sociology

Peyton Mickelson - W Track & Field - Biological Sciences

Cathrina Morris - W Track & Field - Political Science

Shardonnay Nichols - W Track & Field - Criminology

Stephanie Peterson - W Track & Field - Food Science, Nutrition and Health Promotion

Sylvia Russell - W Track & Field - Food Science, Nutrition and Health Promotion

Savannah Schwab - W Track & Field - Biological Sciences

Caroline Standley - W Track & Field - Kinesiology

Sydney Steely - W Track & Field - Kinesiology

Emma Tucker - W Track & Field - Geoscience

Ava Weems - W Track & Field - Food Science, Nutrition and Health Promotion

Riley White - W Track & Field - Business Information Systems

Mary Beth Woodward - W Track & Field - Biological Sciences

Missouri - Sport - Major

Brandt Belk - Baseball - Business

Garrison Bennett - Baseball - Mechanical Engineering

Trey Dillard - Baseball - General Studies

Seth Halvorsen - Baseball - Parks, Recreation and Sport

Brenner Maloney - Baseball - Health Science

Luke Mann - Baseball - Parks, Recreation and Sport

Spencer Miles - Baseball - Business Administration

Tre Morris - Baseball - Psychology

Benjamin Pedersen - Baseball - Parks, Recreation and Sport

Alexander Peterson - Baseball - Health Science

Clayton Peterson - Baseball - Health Science

Cameron Pferrer - Baseball - Health Science

Kyle Potthoff - Baseball - Undeclared, Bus or Acctcy

Eric Rinzel - Baseball - Parks, Recreation and Sport

Arthur Schoenstadt - Baseball - Undeclared, Bus or Acctcy

Thomas Springer - Baseball - Business Administration

Cameron Swanger - Baseball - Business Administration

Lukas Veinbergs - Baseball - Learning Tech and Design

Mark Vierling - Baseball - Parks, Recreation and Sport

Tyler Wilmsmeyer - Baseball - Undeclared, Bus or Acctcy

Rory Franssen - M Golf - Parks, Recreation and Sport

John Parker - M Golf - Economics

Ross Steelman - M Golf - Mathematics

Sangay Tsai - M Golf - Digital Story Telling

Noelle Beijer - W Golf - Interdisciplinary

Brianne Bolden - W Golf - Health Science

Julia Bower - W Golf - Journalism

Olivia Sowers - W Golf - Agribusiness Management

Sophia Yoemans - W Golf - Health Science

Jessica Yuen - W Golf - Parks, Recreation and Sport

Kendyll Bailey - Softball - Health Science

Casidy Chaumont - Softball - Health Science

Kendal Cook - Softball - Parks, Recreation and Sport

Sophia Dandola - Softball - Psychology

Kara Decker - Softball - Health Science

Abigail George - Softball - Human Devlp & Family Std

Katherine Kadlec - Softball - Health Science

Hannah McGivern - Softball - Biological Sciences

Megan Moll - Softball - Chemistry

Hatti Moore - Softball - Health Science

Imani Myint - Softball - Communication

Emma Nichols - Softball - Parks, Recreation and Sport

Emma Raabe - Softball - Business Administration

Megan Schumacher - Softball - Elementary Education

Kimberly Wert - Softball - Health Science

Brooke Wilmes - Softball - Parks, Recreation and Sport

Vivien Abraham - W Tennis - Journalism

Eleanor Fay - W Tennis - Biological Sciences

Gabrielle Goldin - W Tennis - Educ, School, Couns Psych

Serena Nash - W Tennis - Public Management

Marta Oliveira - W Tennis - Non-Degree

Katarina Rosenberger - W Tennis - English

Eleanor Wright - W Tennis - Business Administration

Jacob Brunsman - M Track & Field - Pre-Journalism

Christopher Conrad - M Track & Field - Business Administration

Eduardo Favela - M Track & Field - Biological Sciences

Thomas George - M Track & Field - Med Pharm & Physiology

Caulin Graves - M Track & Field - Interdisciplinary

Blake Hays - M Track & Field - Health Science

Aaron Hoffman - M Track & Field - Agribusiness Management

Dylan Johnson - M Track & Field - Industrial Engineering

Robert Kuhlmann - M Track & Field - Health Informatics

Victor Mugeche - M Track & Field - Business Administration

Georgi Nachev - M Track & Field - Interdisciplinary

Derek Parker - M Track & Field - Biological Sciences

Jason Petko - M Track & Field - Business Administration

Jonathan Schmidt - M Track & Field - Pre-Journalism

Cason Suggs - M Track & Field - Film Studies

Mitchell Weber - M Track & Field - Industrial Engineering

Marquette Wilhite - M Track & Field - Parks, Recreation and Sport

Kieran Wood - M Track & Field - Nutr & Exercise Physiology

Richelle Bain - W Track & Field - Business Administration

Andi Bowman - W Track & Field - Business Administration

Elle Brown - W Track & Field - Textile & Apparel Mngmnt

Arianna Butler - W Track & Field - Digital Storytelling

Sarah Chapman - W Track & Field - Business Administration

Isabelle Christiansen - W Track & Field - Political Science

Skylar Ciccolini - W Track & Field - Natural Resource Sci & Mgmt

Ava Curry - W Track & Field - Accountancy

Lana Dorsey - W Track & Field - Political Science

Olivia Evans - W Track & Field - Journalism-BJ

Arianna Fisher - W Track & Field - Early Childhood Education

Michaela Hackbarth - W Track & Field - Educ, School, Couns Psych

Mara Haeusler - W Track & Field - Animal Sciences

Abby Hake - W Track & Field - General Studies

Megan Haley - W Track & Field - Health Science

Sydney Johnson - W Track & Field - Health Science

Abigail Juedemann - W Track & Field - Pre-Nursing

Atina Kamasi - W Track & Field - Health Science

Karina Liz - W Track & Field - Secondary Education

Jenna Lutzow - W Track & Field - Nursing BSN

Arielle Mack - W Track & Field - Health Science

Alexis Maddox - W Track & Field - Health Science

Melissa Menghini - W Track & Field - Health Science

Ginger Murnieks - W Track & Field - Health Science

Sydney Oberdiek - W Track & Field - Biochemistry

Emily Offenheiser - W Track & Field - Social WorkW

Morgan O'Neal - W Track & Field - Journalism-BJ

Maya Puller - W Track & Field - Plant Sciences

Mikayla Reed - W Track & Field - Special Education

Reilly Revord - W Track & Field - Romance Languages

Sophia Rivera - W Track & Field - AccountancyCC

Mirieli Santos - W Track & Field - Business Administration

Jenna Schwartz - W Track & Field - Undeclared, Bus or Acctcy

Kelsey Schweizer - W Track & Field - Undeclared, Bus or Acctcy

Jazmyn Shumaker - W Track & Field - Agriculture

Jordan Speer - W Track & Field - Nutritional Sciences

Emily Stauffer - W Track & Field - Business Administration

Anna Sullentrup - W Track & Field - Biochemistry

Blair Widmer - W Track & Field - Major

Erin Zimmerman - W Track & Field - Nutrition & Exercise Phys

South Carolina - Sport - Major

Brady Allen - Baseball - Retailing

Julian Bosnic - Baseball - Sport & Entertainment Management

George Callil - Baseball - Experimental Psychology

Wes Clarke - Baseball - Retailing

Andrew Eyster - Baseball - Sport & Entertainment Management

Thomas Farr - Baseball - Sport & Entertainment Management

Brannon Jordan - Baseball - Sport & Entertainment Management

Brett Kerry - Baseball - Operations & Supply Chain

Andrew Peters - Baseball - Interdisciplinary Studies

Josiah Sightler - Baseball - Public Health

Wesley Sweatt - Baseball - Integrated Information Technology

Cam Tringali - Baseball - Sport & Entertainment Management

Braylen Wimmer - Baseball - Sport & Entertainment Management

Skylar Allen - Beach Volleyball - Exercise Science

Whitley Ballard - Beach Volleyball - Biomedical Engineering

Madison Brabham - Beach Volleyball - Sport and Entertainment Management

Ashley Brasfield - Beach Volleyball - Public Relations

Abby Carroll - Beach Volleyball - Mass Communication

Kennedy Copeland - Beach Volleyball - Advertising

Kaeli Crews - Beach Volleyball - Sport and Entertainment Management

Avery Davis - Beach Volleyball - Public Health

Quinn Fulton - Beach Volleyball - International Studies

Peyton Gray - Beach Volleyball - Risk Management and Insurance

Morgyn Greer - Beach Volleyball - Public Administration

Louise Kooiman - Beach Volleyball - Middle Level Education

Sophie Manson - Beach Volleyball - Environmental Science

Carly Schnieder - Beach Volleyball - Pharmacy

Jordan Smith - Beach Volleyball - Finance

Katie Smith - Beach Volleyball - Nursing

Jess Vastine - Beach Volleyball - Exercise Science

Harry Corbin - M Golf - Sport and Entertainment Management

Ryan Hall - M Golf - Tourism Management

Nicholas Mayfield - M Golf - Sport and Entertainment Management

John Parrott - M Golf - Public Health

Andrew Proveaux - M Golf - Sociology

Andrew Spiegler - M Golf - Marketing

Jack Wall - M Golf - Sport and Entertainment Management

James Wilson - M Golf - Sport and Entertainment Management

Mathilde Claisse - W Golf - Sport and Entertainment Management

Lois Kaye Go - W Golf - Accounting

Sloan Knaffle - W Golf - Sport and Entertainment Management

Ana Pelaez - W Golf - Supply Chain Management

Pauline Roussin-Bouchard - W Golf - Experimental Psychology

Bailey Betenbaugh - Softball - Exercise Science

Mackenzie Boesel - Softball - Sport and Entertainment Management

Cayla Drotar - Softball - Learning Design & Technologies

Jordan Fabian - Softball - Exercise Science

Alex Fulmer - Softball - Criminology and Criminal Justice

Kassidy Krupit - Softball - Sport and Entertainment Management

Alyssa Kumiyama - Softball - Public Health

Hannah Kumiyama - Softball - Hospitality Management

Kenzi Maguire - Softball - Learning Design & Technologies

Karsen Ochs - Softball - Public Relations

Kelsey Oh - Softball - Marketing

Katie Prebble - Softball - Sport and Entertainment Management

Haley Simpson - Softball - Visual Communications

Lauren Stewart - Softball - Journalism

Rachel Vaughan - Softball - Sport and Entertainment Management

Anna Vest - Softball - Public Health

Jake Beasley - M Tennis - Public Health

Thomas Brown - M Tennis - Public Health

Phillip Jordan - M Tennis - Finance

Raphael Lambling - M Tennis - Sport Management

Beau Pelletier - M Tennis - Real Estate

Daniel Rodrigues - M Tennis - Experimental Psychology

Connor Thomson - M Tennis - Experimental Psychology

Ana Cruz - W Tennis - Retailing

Silvia Chinellato - W Tennis - International Hospitality and Tourism Management

Elise Mills - W Tennis - Criminology and Criminal Justice

Emma Shelton - W Tennis - Finance

Gabriela Martinez - W Tennis - Sport and Entertainment Management

Kendall Couch - W Tennis - Statistics

Megan Davies - W Tennis - Advertising

Mia Horvit - W Tennis - Broadcast Journalism

Kennedy Wicker - W Tennis - Business Economics

Rayon Buttler - M Track & Field - Sociology

Hayden Cobbe - M Track & Field - Sport and Entertainment Management

Filip Demsar - M Track & Field - Physics

Eric Favors - M Track & Field - Learning Design & Technologies

Ian Fladd - M Track & Field - Mechanical Engineering

Desmond Gaillard - M Track & Field - Management

Parker Howard - M Track & Field - Exercise Science

Mason Joiner - M Track & Field - Geography

Tyler Jones - M Track & Field - Sport and Entertainment Management

Gatlin Lawson - M Track & Field - Integrated Info Technology

Rivaldo Leacock - M Track & Field - Criminology and Criminal Justice

Jack Mensch - M Track & Field - Exercise Science

Blake Newcomb - M Track & Field - Marketing

Bricen Nguyen - M Track & Field - Public Health

David Olds - M Track & Field - Geography

Malik Paul - M Track & Field - Media Arts

Sean Peterson - M Track & Field - Finance

Edward Richardson - M Track & Field - Sport and Entertainment Management

Bailey Rogers - M Track & Field - Experimental Psychology

Noah Walker - M Track & Field - Health Information Technology

Benjamin Womble - M Track & Field - Business Economics

Hanifah Abdulqadir - W Track & Field - Health Information Technology

Aliyah Abrams - W Track & Field - Physical Activity and Public Health

Sierra Biber - W Track & Field - Retailing

Elizabeth Blalock - W Track & Field - Exercise Science

Savannah Bowers - W Track & Field - Biological Sciences

Hannah Cella - W Track & Field - English

Stephanie Davis - W Track & Field - Sociology

Elizabeth Davison - W Track & Field - Finance

Casey Douglas - W Track & Field - Pharmaceutical Sciences

Lyndsey Fowler - W Track & Field - Visual Communications

Angel Frank - W Track & Field - Visual Communications

Kensi Gray - W Track & Field - Public Health

Dymier Jeffrey - W Track & Field - Retailing

Kira Jenkins - W Track & Field - International Business

Mary Joseph - W Track & Field - Public Health

Macie Kavanaugh - W Track & Field - Biomedical Engineering

Hughes Kiera - W Track & Field - Civil Engineering

Megan Lebo - W Track & Field - Public Health

Sarah-Sims McGrath - W Track & Field - Business Administration

Morgan Moseley - W Track & Field - Marketing

Hillary Neely - W Track & Field - Retailing

Knowledge Omovoh - W Track & Field - Experimental Psychology

Pressley Perry - W Track & Field - Civil Engineering

Isabella Pisani - W Track & Field - Experimental Psychology

Brianna Reckling - W Track & Field - Marketing

Laura Revaitis - W Track & Field - Environmental Studies

Sarah Riser - W Track & Field - Civil Engineering

Sipsey Shaianne - W Track & Field - Retailing

Emily Smith - W Track & Field - Exercise Science

Alycia Springs - W Track & Field - Pharmacy

Brianna Stamps - W Track & Field - Biological Sciences

Anna Stoddard - W Track & Field - Journalism

Heather Stone - W Track & Field - International Business

Hailey Sweatman - W Track & Field - Non-Degree Seeking

Hannah Twine - W Track & Field - Experimental Psychology

Brooke Wilson - W Track & Field - Exercise Science

Kelsey Worthington - W Track & Field - Visual Communications

De'Andreah Young - W Track & Field - Sociology

Kathleen Young - W Track & Field - Marketing

Tennessee - Sport - Major

Jordan Beck - Baseball - Anthropology

Kirby Connell - Baseball - Public Administration

Pete Derkay - Baseball - Ag, Leadership, Education, Communication

Max Ferguson - Baseball - Management

Will Heflin - Baseball - Recreation & Sport Management

Connor Housley - Baseball - Business Analytics

Sean Hunley - Baseball - Recreation & Sport Management

Cortland Lawson - Baseball - Supply Chain Management

Jackson Leath - Baseball - Ag, Leadership, Education, Communication

Luc Lipcius - Baseball - Aerospace Engineering

Mark McLaughlin - Baseball - Supply Chain Management

Jorel Ortega - Baseball - Sociology

Connor Pavolony - Baseball - Business Analytics

Ethan Payne - Baseball - Management

Logan Ransom - Baseball - Aerospace Engineering

Jacob Rucker - Baseball - Recreation & Sport Management

Evan Russell - Baseball - Finance

Camden Sewell - Baseball - Recreation & Sport Management

Liam Spence - Baseball - Communications

Spencer Cross - M Golf - Marketing

Jake Hall - M Golf - Recreation & Sport Management

Trenton Johnson - M Golf - Finance

Bryce Lewis - M Golf - Recreation & Sport Management

Rhys Nevin - M Golf - Sociology

Chase Roswall - M Golf - Finance

Chip Thomas - M Golf - Finance

Jet Tickle - M Golf - Recreation & Sport Management

Hunter Wolcott - M Golf - Agricultural Leadership, Education & Communications (Master's)

Mikayla Bardwell - W Golf - Business Analytics

Shelby Liford - W Golf - Recreation and Sport Management

Micheala Luck - W Golf - Reliability/Maintainability Engineering

Mariah Smith - W Golf - Kinesiology

Hadley Walts - W Golf - Management

Nicole Whiston - W Golf - Business Analytics

Waverly Whiston - W Golf - Accounting

Abbi Altman - Rowing - Supply Chain Management - Business Analytics

Jaimie Armitage - Rowing - Biosystems Engineering - Biosystems Engr/Soil Science

Allie Asbury - Rowing - Animal Science, Pre-Vet Med

Abigail Bacci - Rowing - Political Science

Lexi Bales - Rowing - Pre-Professional Programs, Pre-Dental

Ashley Ball - Rowing - Management, Marketing Collateral

Jordan Baskette - Rowing - Pre-Medical

Katherine Begley - Rowing - Computer Engineering - Honors

Beatrice Bernard - Rowing - Philosophy; English

Rebecca Caruso - Rowing - Kinesiology

Mikayla Dutton - Rowing - Sociology; Psychology

Camryn Farren - Rowing - Communication Studies

Kelly Henley - Rowing - Management

Gia Hodges - Rowing - Neuroscience

Taylor Jones - Rowing - Business Analytics - International Business

Tessa Kimmy - Rowing - Kinesiology

Madison Kirkman - Rowing - Marketing

Reagan Long - Rowing - Neuroscience

Lucy Marret - Rowing - Global Studies

Brookmyer McIntyre - Rowing - Agr Lead/Edu/Comm

Samantha Moore - Rowing - Anthropology

Lindsey Morrissett - Rowing - Recreation/Sport Management, Kinesiology - Therapeutic Recreation

Sydney Pardy - Rowing - Kinesiology

Ana Pelic - Rowing - Psychology

Brenna Randall - Rowing - History; Political Science

Kathleen Rice - Rowing - Architecture

Haley Savastano - Rowing - Biological Sciences - Biology, Honors

Katherine Schildmeyer - Rowing - Civil Engineering

Ashley Van Roon - Rowing - Kinesiology

Elizabeth Walley - Rowing - Management

Madelyn Walsh - Rowing - Supply Chain Management

Sarah Warner - Rowing - Food Science

Amanda Ayala - Softball - Kinesiology

Samantha Bender - Softball - Kinesiology

Amanda Curran - Softball - Child & Family Studies

Anna Fox - Softball - Political Science

Cailin Hannon - Softball - Clinical Doctorate of Audiology

Anna Hazlewood - Softball - Kinesiology

KK McCrary - Softball - Child & Family Studies

Kiki Milloy - Softball - Neuroscience

Ashley Morgan - Softball - Accounting, Supply Chain Management collateral

Madison Pacini - Softball - Accounting, Information Management collateral

Kaitlin Parsons - Softball - Kinesiology

Treasuary Poindexter - Softball - Therapeutic Recreation

Ashley Rogers - Softball - Kinesiology

Chelsea Seggern - Softball - Kinesiology

Ally Shipman - Softball - Kinesiology

Madison Webber - Softball - Child & Family Studies

Josie Willingham - Softball - Kinesiology

Pat Harper - M Tennis - Sport Management

Giles Hussey - M Tennis - Masters in Sport Management

Teddy McEntee - M Tennis - Finance, International Business collateral

Martim Prata - M Tennis - Management, Entrepreneurship collateral

Andrew Rogers - M Tennis - Cinema Studies

Mark Wallner - M Tennis - Finance, Entrepreneurship collateral

Adam Walton - M Tennis - Kinesiology

Luca Wiedenmann - M Tennis - Finance & Business Analytics (double), Economics collateral

Julie Ball - W Tennis - Psychology

Carly Briggs - W Tennis - Business Exploratory

Callie Creath - W Tennis - Psychology

Kylie Duckworth - W Tennis - Biological Sciences

Daria Kuczer - W Tennis - Accounting

Tenika McGiffin - W Tennis - Kinesiology

Rebeka Mertena - W Tennis - Communication Studies

Johanna Silva - W Tennis - Industrial Engineering

Max Barbour - M Track & Field - Supply Chain Management

Nick Brey - M Track & Field - MS-Physics

Peyton Davis - M Track & Field - Mechanical Engineering

Georde Goodwyn - M Track & Field - Finance

Conner Hawkins - M Track & Field - Neuroscience

Joe Hoots - M Track & Field - Mechanical Engineering

Joseph Maxwell - M Track & Field - Marketing

Will Mazur - M Track & Field - Neuroscience

Matthew McMillan - M Track & Field - Marketing

Eli Nahom - M Track & Field - Mechanical Engineering

Anthony Riley - M Track & Field - University Undecided

Preston Ruth - M Track & Field - Mechanical Engineering

Devin Sullivan - M Track & Field - Finance

Steele Wasik - M Track & Field - Post BA/BS - Non Degree Graduate

Max Zani - M Track & Field - Business Exploratory

Jada Chambers - W Track & Field - Geography

Ainsley Cooper - W Track & Field - University Undecided

Emma Dilullo - W Track & Field - Geography

Olivia Janke - W Track & Field - Psychology

Hannah Jefcoat - W Track & Field - Kinesiology

Shatara Johnson - W Track & Field - Kinesiology

Emily Knight - W Track & Field - Recreation /Sport Management

Joella Lloyd - W Track & Field - Psychology

Kathleen Maley - W Track & Field - Recreation /Sport Management

Sarah McCabe - W Track & Field - Supply Chain Management

Maia McCoy - W Track & Field - MS-Communication And Information

Jensen Overbay - W Track & Field - Kinesiology

Kayla Racine - W Track & Field - Child and Family Studies

Sarah Reeves - W Track & Field - Kinesiology

Sydney Seymour - W Track & Field - Marketing

Danielle Shipp - W Track & Field - Special Education

Abigail Smith - W Track & Field - Kinesiology

Erin Spreen - W Track & Field - Management

Katie Thronson - W Track & Field - Biological Sciences

Alyssa Wolf - W Track & Field - Nutrition

Texas A&M - Sport - Major

Rody Barker - Baseball - Psychology

Bryce Blaum - Baseball - University Studies

Jonathan Childress - Baseball - Sport Management

Hunter Coleman - Baseball - Land Economics & Real Estate

Gabriel Craig - Baseball - University Studies

Will Frizzell - Baseball - Ag Leadership & Development

Michael Hoehner - Baseball - Sport Management

William Johnston - Baseball - Business Administration

Chandler Jozwiak - Baseball - Sport Management

Alex Magers - Baseball - Geography

Bryce Miller - Baseball - Finance

Brett Minnich - Baseball - Sport Management

Mason Ornelas - Baseball - Sport Management

Logan Sartori - Baseball - Psychology

Zane Schmidt - Baseball - Finance

Taylor Smith - Baseball - University Studies

Jordan Thompson - Baseball - University Studies

Christopher Weber - Baseball - Biomedical Engineering

Trevor Werner - Baseball - Kinesiology

Junmin Lee - M Golf - Business Administration

Evan Myers - M Golf - Business Administration

William Paysse - M Golf - Sport Management

Reese Ramsey - M Golf - University Studies

Stephanie Astrup - W Golf - Psychology

Courtney Dow - W Golf - Sport Management

Blanca Fernandez Garcia-Poggio - W Golf - University Studies

Amber Park - W Golf - University Studies

Ava Schwienteck - W Golf - University Studies

Brooke Tyree - W Golf - Mechanical Engineering

Shaylee Ackerman - Softball - Health

Dani Elder - Softball - University Studies

Sydney Fritsch - Softball - Ag Communications & Journalism

Hailey Gallegos - Softball - Health

Makinzy Herzog - Softball - Recreation, Park & Tourism Sciences

Madi Jatzlau - Softball - Finance

Haley Lee - Softball - Sport Management

Hannah Mayo - Softball - Nutrition

Gabby Moreno - Softball - Industrial Distribution

Kayla Poynter - Softball - Education

Taudrea Sinnie - Softball - Sociology

Morgan Smith - Softball - Biomedical Sciences

Ashlynn Walls - Softball - Psychology

Hady Habib - M Tennis - Sport Management

Pranav Kumar - M Tennis - Computer Science

Guido Marson - M Tennis - Finance

Pierce Rollins - M Tennis - Business Administration

Anish Sriniketh - M Tennis - Economics

Stefan Storch - M Tennis - Sport Management

Kenner Taylor - M Tennis - Business Honors

Jessica Anzo - W Tennis - Sport Management

Dorthea Faa-Hviding - W Tennis - University Studies

Jayci Goldsmith - W Tennis - University Studies

Tatiana Makarova - W Tennis - Sport Management

Renee McBryde - W Tennis - Sport Management

Katya Townsend - W Tennis - Management

Jonathon Bishop - M Track & Field - Computer Science

Joshua Brown - M Track & Field - Sport Management

Colton Colonna - M Track & Field - Materials Science & Engineering

Mason Corbin - M Track & Field - Sport Management

Zachary Davis - M Track & Field - Management Information Systems

Bryce Deadmon - M Track & Field - Marketing

Kristofor Grimes - M Track & Field - Economics

Peyton Hofferichter - M Track & Field - Civil Engineering

Gavin Hoffpauir - M Track & Field - University Studies

Robert Holt - M Track & Field - Political Science

Jackson Jett - M Track & Field - Finance

Patrick Johnson - M Track & Field - Sport Management

Kyle Johnson - M Track & Field - Biology

Jake Lanier - M Track & Field - Business Honors

Lagarious McQuirter - M Track & Field - University Studies

Nickolas Mirabelli - M Track & Field - Health

Carlton Orange - M Track & Field - Land Economics & Real Estate

Sam Presnal - M Track & Field - Finance

Theodore Radtke - M Track & Field - Mechanical Engineering

Adam Saenz - M Track & Field - Finance

Zephyr Seagraves - M Track & Field - Aerospace Engineering

Spencer Simons - M Track & Field - Nutrition

Steven Stulce - M Track & Field - Business Administration

Harrison Tillman - M Track & Field - Communication

Austin Warren - M Track & Field - Biomedical Sciences

Emmanuel Yeboah - M Track & Field - Recreation, Park & Tourism Sciences

Colby Zamzow - M Track & Field - Kinesiology

Quentin Zapata - M Track & Field - Construction Science

Deborah Acquah - W Track & Field - University Studies

Allyson Andress - W Track & Field - Education

Brooke Barrington - W Track & Field - Environmental Design Architectural Studies

Rachel Bernardo - W Track & Field - Psychology

Julia Black - W Track & Field - Ag Communications & Journalism

Katelyn Buckley - W Track & Field - Education

Catalina Cerda - W Track & Field - Human Resource Development

Emily Chastain - W Track & Field - Business Honors

Parker Clay - W Track & Field - Kinesiology

Lamara Distin - W Track & Field - Sport Management

Kimberly Dow - W Track & Field - Environmental Engineering

Jacie Droddy - W Track & Field - General Studies

Jenna Ellis - W Track & Field - Health

Carrie Fish - W Track & Field - Marketing

Elizabeth Green - W Track & Field - Accounting

Megan Hopper - W Track & Field - Animal Science

Michala Janssen - W Track & Field - Kinesiology

Madison Malouf - W Track & Field - Psychology

Kristen Masucci - W Track & Field - Biology

Deirdre Nelsen - W Track & Field - Biomedical Engineering

Madeline O'Hanlon - W Track & Field - Human Resource Development

Sarah Pia - W Track & Field - Chemical Engineering

Grace Plain - W Track & Field - Nutrition

Jaevin Reed - W Track & Field - Recreation, Park & Tourism Sciences

Mary Rodriguez - W Track & Field - Health

Abbey Santoro - W Track & Field - Ag Communications & Journalism

Natalie Scheifele - W Track & Field - Biomedical Sciences

Kennedy Smith - W Track & Field - Communication

Zhane Smith - W Track & Field - University Studies

Summer Thorpe - W Track & Field - Marketing

Charokee Young - W Track & Field - Sport Management

Vanderbilt - Sport - Major

Cooper Davis - Baseball - Sociology

Michael Doolin - Baseball - Medicine, Health, & Society

William Duff - Baseball - Human & Organizational Development

Robert Hugh Fisher III - Baseball - Human & Organizational Development

Sam Hliboki - Baseball - Human & Organizational Development

Spencer Jones - Baseball - Communication Studies

Dominic Keegan - Baseball - Communication Studies

Ryan Keenan - Baseball - Human & Organizational Development

Tate Kolwyck - Baseball - Human & Organizational Development

Jack Leiter - Baseball - Human & Organizational Development

Nicholas Maldonado - Baseball - Human & Organizational Development

Chris McElvain - Baseball - Medicine, Health, & Society

Luke Murphy - Baseball - American Studies

Parker Noland - Baseball - Human & Organizational Development

Thomas Schultz - Baseball - Medicine, Health, & Society

Reid Davenport - M Golf - Sociology

Mason Greenberg - M Golf - Marketing

Harrison Ott - M Golf - Human & Organizational Development

Matthew Riedel - M Golf - Economics

Michael Shears - M Golf - Public Policy Studies

Luke Zieman - M Golf - Human & Organizational Development

Morgan Baxendale - W Golf - Sociology

Jayna Choi - W Golf - Human & Organizational Development

Tess Davenport - W Golf - Medicine, Health, & Society

Virginia Green - W Golf - Human & Organizational Development

Auston Kim - W Golf - Political Science

Celina Sattelkau - W Golf - Psychology

Louise Yu - W Golf - Human & Organizational Development

Nellie Blaze - Lacrosse - Human & Organizational Development

Emily Brooks - Lacrosse - Medicine, Health, & Society

Karlie Bucci - Lacrosse - Economics

Nicole Dadino - Lacrosse - Human & Organizational Development

Deirdre Daly - Lacrosse - Human & Organizational Development

Paige Finneran - Lacrosse - Medicine, Health, & Society

Devin Fitzpatrick - Lacrosse - Human & Organizational Development

Gabrielle Fornia - Lacrosse - Mathematics / Medicine, Health, & Society

Sophie Furlong - Lacrosse - Human & Organizational Development

Griffin Gearhardt - Lacrosse - Human & Organizational Development

Brianne Gross - Lacrosse - Engineering Science

Paige Gunning - Lacrosse - Medicine, Health, & Society

Melissa Hawkins - Lacrosse - Disability Studies

Lila Huddles - Lacrosse - Human & Organizational Development

Megan MacGillis - Lacrosse - Engineering Science

Mikela McCauley - Lacrosse - Economics / Human & Organizational Development

Madison Miller - Lacrosse - Economics

Abigail Morgan - Lacrosse - Human & Organizational Development

Sarah Murphy - Lacrosse - Medicine, Health, & Society

Cassidy Orban - Lacrosse - Medicine, Health, & Society

Halle Regan - Lacrosse - Human & Organizational Development

Kayla Rieu - Lacrosse - Medicine, Health, & Society

Elizabeth Scarrone - Lacrosse - Human & Organizational Development

Madison Souza - Lacrosse - Medicine, Health, & Society

Callie Sundin - Lacrosse - Economics

Marcus Ferreira - M Tennis - Engineering Science

George Harwell - M Tennis - Human & Organizational Development

James Ignatowich - M Tennis - Human & Organizational Development

Joubert Klopper - M Tennis - Economics

Macsen Sisam - M Tennis - Human & Organizational Development / Economics

Adam Sraberg - M Tennis - Public Policy Studies

Panu Virtanen - M Tennis - Finance

Marcella Leona Cruz - W Tennis - Psychology

Lauren Gish - W Tennis - Psychology

Dasha Kourkina - W Tennis - Psychology

Emma Kurtz - W Tennis - Finance

Amanda Meyer - W Tennis - Political Science

Christina Rosca - W Tennis - Medicine, Health, & Society

Anna Hays Ross - W Tennis - Human & Organizational Development

Kaira Brown - W Track & Field - Public Policy Studies / Interdisciplinary

Regan Clay - W Track & Field - Economics / Medicine, Health, & Society

Emily Cohen - W Track & Field - Medicine, Health, & Society

Sarah Coleman - W Track & Field - Gender & Sexuality Studies

Josephine Dal - W Track & Field - Biological Sciences / Medicine, Health, & Society

Kaitlyn Deutsch - W Track & Field - Psychology

Caroline Eck - W Track & Field - Human & Organizational Development

Madison Fuller - W Track & Field - Medicine, Health, & Society

Annie Gallagher - W Track & Field - Human & Organizational Development

Grace Jensen - W Track & Field - Human & Organizational Development

Anna Grace Morgan - W Track & Field - Medicine, Health, & Society

Gillian Mortimer - W Track & Field - Human & Organizational Development

Madison Murray - W Track & Field - Economics / Medicine, Health, & Society

Nikita Narayani - W Track & Field - Medicine, Health, & Society

Jacqueline Pinon - W Track & Field - Biological Sciences / Medicine, Health, & Society

Alena Sapienza-Wright - W Track & Field - English / Political Science

Taiya Shelby - W Track & Field - Economics / Medicine, Health, & Society

Jada Sims - W Track & Field - Political Science

Jordan Smith - W Track & Field - Communication Studies

Ruby Stauber - W Track & Field - Communication Studies

Haley Walker - W Track & Field - Medicine, Health, & Society / Psychology

Ana Wallace - W Track & Field - Chemical Engineering