The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference
The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference

2020-21 First-Year SEC Academic Honor Roll

34 days ago
SEC Staff
Photo: Southeastern Conference

BIRMINGHAM, Ala. - A total of 1,130 student-athletes were named to the 2020-21 First-Year SEC Academic Honor Roll, Tuesday by SEC Commissioner Greg Sankey.

The First-Year SEC Academic Honor Roll is based on grades from the 2020-21 academic calendar.

Any student-athlete who participates in a Southeastern Conference championship sport or a student-athlete who participates in a sport listed on his/her institution's NCAA Sports Sponsorship Form is eligible for nomination to the Academic Honor Roll. The following criteria will be followed: (1) A student-athlete must have a grade point average of 3.00 or above for either the preceding academic year (two semesters or three quarters) or have a cumulative grade point average of 3.00 or above at the nominating institution. (2) If a student-athlete attends summer school, his/her grade point average during the summer academic term must be included in the calculation used to determine eligibility for the Academic Honor Roll. (3) Student-athletes eligible for the Honor Roll include those receiving an athletics scholarship, recipients of an athletics award (i.e., letter winner), and non-scholarship student-athletes who have been on a varsity team for two seasons. (4) Prior to being nominated, a student-athlete must have successfully completed 24 semester or 36 quarter hours of non-remedial academic credit toward a baccalaureate degree at the nominating institution. (5) The student-athlete must have been a member of a varsity team for the sport's entire NCAA Championship segment.

First year student-athletes in all sports may be named to the Honor Roll at the conclusion of their first full academic year in residence (spring, fall and summer terms).

2020-21 FIRST-YEAR SEC HONOR ROLL

Alabama - Sport - Major

Bryce Eblin - Baseball - Communication Studies

Eli Giles - Baseball - Pre-Physical Therapy

Grayson Hitt - Baseball - General Business

Grant Knipp - Baseball - Kinesiology

Dylan Ray - Baseball - Consumer Sciences

Caden Rose - Baseball - Management

Brayden Rowe - Baseball - Kinesiology

Darius Miles - M Basketball - Communication Studies

Joshua Primo - M Basketball - Business Finance

Jaden Quinerly - M Basketball - Business Finance

Alex Tchikou - M Basketball - Business Management

Myra Gordon - W Basketball - Communication Studies

Taylor Sutton - W Basketball - Operations Management

Chase Allen - Football - Kinesiology

Will Anderson Jr. - Football - Communication Studies

Javon Baker - Football - Consumer Sciences

Brian Branch - Football - General Business

Chris Braswell - Football - Criminology & Criminal Justice

Jackson Bratton - Football - Management

Javion Cohen - Football - Communication Studies

Kyle Edwards - Football - General Business

Traeshon Holden - Football - News Media

Sam Johnson - Football - Kinesiology

Jah-Marien Latham - Football - Undecided

Seth McLaughlin - Football - Finance

Malachi Moore - Football - News Media

Drew Sanders - Football - Finance

Kristian Story - Football - General Business

Bryce Young - Football - News Media

Shania Adams - Gymnastics - Pre-Major Studies

Sarah Duhe - Gymnastics - Pre-Med

Cameron Machado - Gymnastics - Pre-Major Studies

Kaylee Quinn - Gymnastics - Psychology

Canon Claycomb - M Golf - News Media

Raegan Beightol - Rowing - Economics

Hannah Bennett - Rowing - Biology

Rachel Fuller - Rowing - Aerospace Engineering

Brittany Hill - Rowing - Biology

Ella Kemna - Rowing - Biology

Abby Pesansky - Rowing - General Business

Emma Shenkenberg - Rowing - Microbiology

Elizabeth Struble - Rowing - Kinesiology

Michala Struble - Rowing - Interior Design

Sydney Wenstrom - Rowing - Criminal Justice

Katherine Henderson - W Soccer - Marketing

Felicia Knox - W Soccer - Pre-Major Studies

Tanna Sanchez-Carreto - W Soccer - Management

Penny Smith - W Soccer - Public Relations

Kat Grill - Softball - Kinesiology

KJ Haney - Softball - Public Health

Alex Salter - Softball - General Business

Jaala Torrence - Softball - Kinesiology

Matthew King - M Swim & Dive - Mechanical Engineering

James Marcum - M Swim & Dive - Psychology

Christopher O'Connor - M Swim & Dive - Finance

Kacper Piotrowski - M Swim & Dive - Advertising

Trey Sheils - M Swim & Dive - Biology

Eric Stelmar - M Swim & Dive - Biology

Cora Dupre - W Swim & Dive - Economics

Isabella Matesa - W Swim & Dive - General Business

Maddie Mechling - W Swim & Dive - Public Health

Selina Reil - W Swim & Dive - Psychology

Anne Marie Hiser - W Tennis - Communication Studies

Sydney Orefice - W Tennis - Finance

Anna Parkhomenko - W Tennis - Marketing

Nathan Cooper - M Track & Field - Exercise Science

Harrison Dimick - M Track & Field - Exercise Science

Shea Donohoe - M Track & Field - Lower Division Economics

Jack Hawes - M Track & Field - Lower Division General Business

Jace Jones - M Track & Field - Lower Division General Business

Garrett Suhr - M Track & Field - Exercise Science

Bianca Carroccio - W Track & Field - Biology

Nadia Herring - W Track & Field - Elementary Education

Sophie Spada - W Track & Field - Kinesiology

Kerri Walsh - W Track & Field - General Business

Aysia Ward - W Track & Field - Accounting

Chaise Campbell - Volleyball - Biology

Riley Fisbeck - Volleyball - Human Environmental Sciences

Abby Marjama - Volleyball - Public Health

Kendyl Reaugh - Volleyball - Public Relations

Victoria Schmer - Volleyball - General Business

Madelyn St. Germain - Volleyball - Special Education

Allie Trame - Volleyball - Communicative Disorders

Arkansas - Sport - Major

Tyler Cacciatori - Baseball - Biology

Ryan Costeiu - Baseball - Sociology

Matthew Magre - Baseball - Business Economics

Louis Stallone - Baseball - Exercise Science

Gabriel Starks - Baseball - Recreation & Sport Management

Heston Tole - Baseball - Finance

Cayden Wallace - Baseball - Recreation & Sport Management

Davonte Davis - M Basketball - Rec & Sport MGMT

Bryson Morehead - M Basketball - Engineering

Khalen Robinson - M Basketball - Rec & Sport MGMT

Jaylin Williams - M Basketball - Rec & Sport MGMT

Rylee Langerman - W Basketball - Biology

Destiny Slocum - W Basketball - Recreation & Sport Management

Levi Draper - Football - Adult and Lifelong Learning

Collin Sutherland - Football - Business

Jon Towers - Football - Recreation and Sport Management

Jacorrei Turner - Football - Recreation and Sport Management

Emma Kelley - Gymnastics - Hospitality Management

Jordan Olszewski - Gymnastics - Information Systems Business Analytics

Gillian Rutz - Gymnastics - Exercise Science

Jensen Scalzo - Gymnastics - Journalism Broadcast

Damin Stydom - M Golf - Business

Cory Lopez - W Golf - Communication

Juan Camilo Vesga - M Golf - Business

Caroline Brooks - W Soccer - Psychology

Kiley Dulaney - W Soccer - Exploring Undergraduate

Mackenzie Frederick - W Soccer - Exploring Undergraduate (ENGR)

Emilee Hauser - W Soccer - Public Health

Ellen Podojil - W Soccer - Biology

Margot Reemtsen - W Soccer - Communication

Mia Wehby - W Soccer - Human Development/Family Sciences

Payton Woodward - W Soccer - Financial Risk Management

Marlene Friedman - Softball - Exercise Science

Hannah Gammill - Softball - Social Work

Abigail Gordon - Softball - Communication Disorders

Kaitlyn Howard - Softball - Exercise Science

Lauren Howell - Softball - Pre-Business

Cally Kildow - Softball - Exercise Science

Alexandria Light - Softball - Marketing

Hannah Cech - W Swim & Dive - Horticulture, Landscape & Turf

Isabella Cothern - W Swim & Dive - Public Health

Anna Ervin - W Swim & Dive - Biomedical Engineering

Serena Gould - W Swim & Dive - Biology

Maria Heymans - W Swim & Dive - Studio Art: Photography

Bradi Jones - W Swim & Dive - Recreation & Sport Management

Abigail Pfeifer - W Swim & Dive - English: Creative Writing

Adela Vavrinova - W Swim & Dive - German and Psychology

Aleksa Bucan - M Tennis - Criminology

Melvin Manuel - M Tennis - Management

Foster Rodgers - M Tennis - Finance

Avery Zavala - M Tennis - Data Science

Morgan Cross - W Tennis - Exercise Science

Indianna Spink - W Tennis - Exercise Science

Sam Hall - M Track & Field - Exercise Science

Jacob McLeod - M Track & Field - Biology

Luke Meade - M Track & Field - Operation Management

Kiana Cooley - W Track & Field - Studio Art

London Culbreath - W Track & Field - Exercise Science

Taylor Ewert - W Track & Field - Studio Art

Mackenzie Hayward - W Track & Field - Biomedical Engineering

Jayla Hollis - W Track & Field - Exercise Science

Riley Hunt - W Track & Field - Exploring Undergraduate (WCOB)

Gracie Hyde - W Track & Field - Exercise Science

Logan Morris - W Track & Field - Operations Management

Claire Openshaw - W Track & Field - Exercise Science

Julia Paternain-Muniz - W Track & Field - Psychology

Corie Smith - W Track & Field - English

Elien Vekemans - W Track & Field - Biological Engineering

McKenzie Wilks - W Track & Field - Biology

Jordyn Gates - Volleyball - Elementary Education

Taylor Head - Volleyball - Journalism: Advertising & Public Relations

Clara Parker - Volleyball - Communication

Hailey Schneider - Volleyball - Exercise Science

Auburn - Sport - Major

Josh Hall - Baseball - Accountancy+

Bobby Peirce - Baseball - Finance

Ben Schorr - Baseball - Wildlife Enterprise Mgmt

Kade Snell - Baseball - Exercise Science Undergraduate

Bryson Ware - Baseball - Fitness Cond & Perform Option

Dylan Cardwell - M Basketball - Pre-Business

Sharife Cooper - M Basketball - Explore your Major

Justin Powell - M Basketball - Pre-Business

Carter Sobera - M Basketball - Pre-Business

Aissetou Coulibaly - W Basketball - Pre-Business

Riley Donahue - W Basketball - Political Science

Romi Levy - W Basketball - Undeclared-Sciences & Math

Carsen McFadden - W Basketball - Pre-Communication

Libby Bertelsen - Equestrian - Exercise Science Undergraduate

Samantha Briggs - Equestrian - Exercise Science Undergraduate

Genevieve Cullen - Equestrian - Pre-Communication

Jacqueline Frimodt - Equestrian - Exercise Science Undergraduate

Helen Lohr - Equestrian - Pre-Mechanical Engineering

Olivia Marino - Equestrian - Pre-Building Science

Gracie Sullivan - Equestrian - Exercise Science Undergraduate

Isabella Tesmer - Equestrian - Pre-Business

John Reese Bellew - Football - Exercise Science Undergraduate

Jackson Billings - Football - Pre-Business

Elijah Canion - Football - Pre-Mechanical Engineering

Oscar Chapman - Football - Pre-Business

Marco Domio - Football - Interdisciplinary Univ Studies

Trey Elston - Football - Physical Activity and Health

Brandon Frazier - Football - Pre-Business

Reed Hughes - Football - Pre-Journalism

Tate Johnson - Football - Pre-Business

Jacob Levant - Football - Pre-Business

Evan McGuire - Football - Pre-Mechanical Engineering

Marshall Meyers - Football - Pre-Business

Sawyer Pate - Football - Pre-Materials Engineering

J.J. Pegues - Football - Fitness Cond & Perform Option

Jay Sharp - Football - Pre-Social Work

Wesley Steiner - Football - Pre-Science Education, General

Chris Thompson - Football - Pre-Business

Zykeivous Walker - Football - Pre-Business

Jeremiah Wright - Football - Pre-Mechanical Engineering

Kilian Zierer - Football - Exercise Science Undergraduate

Brooke Butler - Gymnastics - Exercise Science Undergraduate

Olivia Hollingsworth - Gymnastics - Undeclared-Sciences & Math

Payton Smith - Gymnastics - Exercise Science Undergraduate

Tara Walsh - Gymnastics - Law and Justice

Carson Bacha - M Golf - Pre-Business

Ryan Eshleman - M Golf - Pre-Interdisciplinary Studies

Max Johnson - M Golf - Pre-Mechanical Engineering

Ashley-Sinclair Curtis - W Golf - Mathematics

Elina Sinz - W Golf - Pre-Mechanical Engineering

Analiese Anderson - W Soccer - Pre Speech, Language, Hearing

Jolie Baltzegar - W Soccer - Biomedical Sciences

Maddy Bondon - W Soccer - Pre-Business

Sammie Brown - W Soccer - Biomedical Sciences

Olivia Candelino - W Soccer - Pre-Public Relations

Makenna Garcia - W Soccer - Pre-Early Childhood Educ

Anna Haddock - W Soccer - Pre-Business

Dani Kaufman - W Soccer - Public Administration

Mallory Mooney - W Soccer - Pre-Business

Madeline Moore - W Soccer - Integrative Biology

Maddie Prohaska - W Soccer - Psychology

Maddie Simpson - W Soccer - Pre-Computer Science

Hannah Waesch - W Soccer - Undeclared-Sciences & Math

Sydney Cox - Softball - Pre-Business

Reena Falisi - Softball - Biomedical Sciences

Paige Geraghty - Softball - Physical Activity and Health

Maddie Penta - Softball - Pre-Business

Kelsey Schmidt - Softball - Biomedical Sciences

Mikkel Gadgaard - M Swim & Dive - Pre-Business

Ryan Husband - M Swim & Dive - Aviation Management

Elliott Jones - M Swim & Dive - Pre-Business

Hunter Kebler - M Swim & Dive - Exercise Science Undergraduate

Evan McInerny - M Swim & Dive - Pre-Business

David Alfonso Vargas Garcia - M Swim & Dive - Pre-Business

Ty Wingfield - M Swim & Dive - Professional Flight

Brynn Curtis - W Swim & Dive - Exercise Science Undergraduate

Megan Ewoldt - W Swim & Dive - Pre-Interior Design

Margaret Gholston - W Swim & Dive - Apparel Mchd-Prod Des and Mngt

Abigail Gibbons - W Swim & Dive - Pre-Journalism

Maia Goldstein - W Swim & Dive - Applied Math-Actuarial Sci

Colby Hurt - W Swim & Dive - Pre-Business

Meghan Lee - W Swim & Dive - Pre-Civil Engineering

Payton Marvin - W Swim & Dive - Political Science

Kensley Merritt - W Swim & Dive - Pre-Business

Hannah Ownbey - W Swim & Dive - Undeclared-Sciences & Math

Elysse Pardus - W Swim & Dive - Pre-Business

Emma Steckiel - W Swim & Dive - Pre-Business

Jan Galka - M Tennis - Management

Maxwell Giddens - M Tennis - Pre-Business

Finn Murgett - M Tennis - Sociology

Jackson Ross - M Tennis - Pre-Business

Shir Azran - W Tennis - Exercise Science Undergraduate

Adeline Flach - W Tennis - Marine Biology

Carson Bedics - M Track & Field - Pre-Bioprocess-Biosystems Eng

Oquendo Bernard - M Track & Field - International Studies

Stanley Funches - M Track & Field - Culinary Science

Ryan Kinnane - M Track & Field - Professional Flight

Dustyn Lewis - M Track & Field - Exercise Science Undergraduate

Jevony Murray - M Track & Field - Interdisciplinary Univ Studies

John Murray - M Track & Field - Pre-Aerospace Engineering

Alexandros Spyridonidis - M Track & Field - Business Administration-GR

Adam Strouf - M Track & Field - Pre-Mechanical Engineering

Elise Heddens - W Track & Field - Pre-Business

Lexie Leinneweber - W Track & Field - Pre-Public Relations

Allison Tanner - W Track & Field - Pre-Communication

Zatoria Thompson - W Track & Field - Psychology

Jackie Barrett - Volleyball - Global Studies

Elif Su Yavuz - Volleyball - Political Science

Florida - Sport - Major

Colby Halter - Baseball - Social & Behavioral Studies

Wyatt Langford - Baseball - Humanities & Letters

Sterlin Thompson - Baseball - Social & Behavioral Studies

Jack May - M Basketball - Sport Management

Cydnee Kinslow - W Basketball - Mass Communication

Emily Sullivan - W Basketball - Mass Communication

Floor Toonders - W Basketball - Biology

Xzavier Henderson - Football - Social & Behavioral Sciences

Mordecai McDaniel - Football - Social & Behavioral Sciences

Jonathan Odom - Football - Social & Behavioral Sciences

Stewart Reese - Football - Tourism, Events and Recreation Management

Justin Shorter - Football - Education Sciences

Carlos Bustos - M Golf - Sport Management

Giovanni Manzoni - M Golf - Sport Management

Maisie Filler - W Golf - Social & Behavioral Studies

Chloi Clark - Gymnastics - Social & Behavioral Sciences

Gabrielle Gallentine - Gymnastics - Humanities & Letters

Ellie Lazzari - Gymnastics - Social & Behavioral Sciences

Paisley Eagan - Lacrosse - Psychology

Ashley Gonzalez - Lacrosse - Social & Behavioral Sciences

Maggi Hall - Lacrosse - Humanities & Letters

Julia Hammerschlag - Lacrosse - Humanities & Letters

Liz Harrison - Lacrosse - Marketing

Emily Lortz - Lacrosse - Health Science

Jackie Norsworthy - Lacrosse - Journalism

Bella Palagonia - Lacrosse - Humanities & Letters

Emma Panciocco - Lacrosse - Social & Behavioral Sciences

Danielle Pavinelli - Lacrosse - Social & Behavioral Sciences

Kelly Schluederberg - Lacrosse - Humanities & Letters

Anna DeLeon - W Soccer - Social & Behavioral Sciences

Ansley Frazier - W Soccer - Elementary Education

Alexa Goldberg - W Soccer - Astrophysics

Izzy Kadzban - W Soccer - History

Cece Price - W Soccer - Social & Behavioral Sciences

Maddy Rhodes - W Soccer - Social & Behavioral Sciences

Shaye Seyffart - W Soccer - Education Sciences

Delaney Tauzel - W Soccer - Social & Behavioral Sciences

Sydney Urban - W Soccer - Social & Behavioral Sciences

Avery Goelz - Softball - Criminology

Haley Pittman - Softball - Social & Behavioral Sciences

Kali Reis - Softball - Social & Behavioral Sciences

Emily Wilkie - Softball - Social & Behavioral Sciences

Amro Al-Wir - M Swim & Dive - Astrophysics

Jace Crawford - M Swim & Dive - Social & Behavioral Sciences

Erik Harper - M Swim & Dive - Education Sciences

Nicholas Hernandez Tome - M Swim & Dive - Hispanic & Latin American Literature

Wesley Hyde - M Swim & Dive - Microbiology & Cell Science

William Jones - M Swim & Dive - Electrical Engineering

Trevor McGovern - M Swim & Dive - Social & Behavioral Sciences

Anton Svirskyi - M Swim & Dive - Biomedical Engineering

Elise Bauer - W Swim & Dive - Social & Behavioral Sciences

Kenady Beil - W Swim & Dive - Architecture

Leah DeGeorge - W Swim & Dive - Science & Engineering

Madison Kolessar - W Swim & Dive - Science & Engineering

Katelyn Mack - W Swim & Dive - English

Amanda Ray - W Swim & Dive - Science & Engineering

Lain Shahboz - W Swim & Dive - Humanities & Letters

Ben Shelton - M Tennis - Social & Behavioral Sciences

Sara Dahlstrom - W Tennis - Social & Behavioral Sciences

Ethan Geiger - M Track & Field - Civil Engineering

Zach Godbold - M Track & Field - Criminology

Reed Legg - M Track & Field - Digital Arts & Sciences

Jadon Maddux - M Track & Field - Humanities & Letters

Joey Stravato - M Track & Field - Science & Engineering

Angel Vicioso - M Track & Field - Economics

Alissa Braxton - W Track & Field - Graphic Design

Claire Bryant - W Track & Field - Marketing

Talitha Diggs - W Track & Field - Social & Behavioral Sciences

Emily Jones - W Track & Field - Public Health

Stephy Ormsby - W Track & Field - Applied Physiology & Kinesiology

Rylee Pustilnik - W Track & Field - Animal Sciences

Jordan Shapiro - W Track & Field - Journalism

Emma Solis - W Track & Field - Applied Physiology & Kinesiology

Parker Valby - W Track & Field - Management

Liina Winborn - W Track & Field - Social & Behavioral Sciences

Cheyenne Young - W Track & Field - Psychology

Nnedi Okammor - Volleyball - Social & Behavioral Sciences

Georgia - Sport - Major

Dwight Allen - Baseball - Marketing

Hank Bearden - Baseball - Management

Collin Caldwell - Baseball - Business

Maxwell De Jong - Baseball - Sport Management

Fernando Gonzalez - Baseball - Sport Management

Parks Harber - Baseball - Management

Will Pearson - Baseball - Sport Management

Garrett Spikes - Baseball - Mechanical Engineering

Liam Sullivan - Baseball - Marketing

Sarah Ashlee Barker - W Basketball - Health and Physical Education

Leah Anderson - Equestrian - Business

Ella Bostwick - Equestrian - Agribusiness

Hayley Freeman - Equestrian - Marketing

Harper Lawson - Equestrian - Journalism

Hannah Jane Lucas - Equestrian - Nutritional Sciences

Sophia Pilla - Equestrian - Marketing

Emma Reichow - Equestrian - Finance

Savannah Relick - Equestrian - Health Promotion

Hannah Smith - Equestrian - Business

Isabelle Song - Equestrian - Human Development and Fam Sci

Addison Taylor - Equestrian - Landscape Architecture

Jordan Toering - Equestrian - Electrical and Electronics Eng

Austin Blaske - Football - Risk Management and Insurance

JT Daniels - Football - Psychology

Jalen Kimber - Football - Business

Cameron Kinnie - Football - Journalism

Chad Lindberg - Football - Business

Ladd McConkey - Football - Finance

Sedrick Van Pran - Football - Art

Devin Willock - Football - Risk Management and Insurance

Jared Zirkel - Football - Business

Eli Scott - M Golf - Sport Management

Isabella Holpfer - W Golf - Journalism

Nhyla Bryant - Gymnastics - Health Promotion

Victoria Nguyen - Gymnastics - Management

Madison Haugen - W Soccer - Finance

Ali Kalayjian - W Soccer - Biology

Megan O'Neal - W Soccer - Marketing

Alexis Parker - W Soccer - Exercise and Sport Science

Tori Penn - W Soccer - Art

Taylor Rish - W Soccer - Finance

Sydney Stephens - W Soccer - Mechanical Engineering

Lauren Swoopes - W Soccer - Exercise and Sport Science

Ellie Armistead - Softball - Exercise and Sport Science

Aniyah Black - Softball - Biology

Payden Bordeau - Softball - Marketing

Sydney Chambley - Softball - Elementary Education

Hayley Eaton - Softball - Exercise and Sport Science

Madison Kerpics - Softball - Exercise and Sport Science

Britton Rogers - Softball - Biology

Connor Haigh - M Swim & Dive - Mechanical Engineering

Jake Magahey - M Swim & Dive - Finance

Maxine Parker - W Swim & Dive - Management

Sloane Reinstein - W Swim & Dive - Marketing

Meghan Wenzel - W Swim & Dive - Exercise and Sport Science

William Rowe - M Tennis - Business Analytics

Ariana Arseneault - W Tennis - Exercise and Sport Science

John Franco - M Track & Field - Biology

Noah Hayes - M Track & Field - Psychology

Zachary Roe - M Track & Field - Biology

Charlotte Cattermole-Williams - W Track & Field - Exercise and Sport Science

Grace Ellsworth - W Track & Field - Exercise and Sport Science

Julia Hall - W Track & Field - Marketing Research

Gracie O'Neal - W Track & Field - Biology

Kaeli Thompson - W Track & Field - Finance

Morgan Vaden - W Track & Field - Comm Sci and Disorders

Mallory Downing - Volleyball - Business

Kentucky - Sport - Major

Devin Burkes - Baseball - Pre-Human Nutrition

Evan Byers - Baseball - Animal Sciences

Ryan Hagenow - Baseball - Pre-Media Arts and Studies

Sean Harney - Baseball - Communication

Jonathan Hicks - Baseball - Undeclared

Wyatt Hudepohl - Baseball - Pre-Finance

Holt Jones - Baseball - Communication

Zachary Kammin - Baseball - Sport, Fitness, & Recreation Management

Houston King - Baseball - Pre-Marketing

Kirk Liebert - Baseball - Communication

Seth Logue - Baseball - Pre-Finance

Nolan McCarthy - Baseball - Pre-Finance

Jacob Plastiak - Baseball - Finance

Ryan Ritter - Baseball - Pre-Management

Alonzo Rubalcaba - Baseball - Communication

Austin Strickland - Baseball - Pre-Management

Davion Mintz - M Basketball - Kinesiology and Health Promotion

Olivier Sarr - M Basketball - Communication

Jacob Toppin - M Basketball - Communication

Robyn Benton - W Basketball - Journalism

Treasure Hunt - W Basketball - Undeclared

Nyah Leveretter - W Basketball - Journalism

Samuel Anaele - Football - Communication

Isaiah Beasley - Football - Psychology

Jace Bruner - Football - Economics

Deondre Buford - Football - Family Sciences

Izayah Cummings - Football - Undeclared

Michael Drennen, II - Football - Computer Science

Cody Goatley - Football - Agricultural Economics

Rickey Hyatt, Jr. - Football - Sociology

D'Eryk Jackson - Football - Undeclared

Joshua Jones - Football - Undeclared

Luke Leeper - Football - Kinesiology

Earnest Sanders, IV - Football - Undeclared

Carrington Valentine - Football - Journalism

Graham Wald - Football - Finance

Jai Williams - Football - Architecture

Hugo Archer - M Golf - Management

Campbell Kremer - M Golf - Management; Finance

Laney Frye - W Golf - Undeclared

María Villanueva Aperribay - W Golf - Finance

Bailey Bunn - Gymnastics - Kinesiology

Carissa Clay - Gymnastics - Dietetics

Hailey Davis - Gymnastics - Management

Isabella Magnelli - Gymnastics - Merchandising, Apparel, and Textiles

Krista Zultevicz - Gymnastics - Political Science

Trey Asensio - M Soccer - Mechanical Engineering

Jalen Bigby - M Soccer - Marketing

Ben Damge - M Soccer - Finance

Andrew Erickson - M Soccer - Marketing; Communication

Enzo Mauriz - M Soccer - Management

Ben Wendell - M Soccer - Neuroscience

Logan Boggs - W Soccer - Management

Madison Hill - W Soccer - Kinesiology

Marie Olesen - W Soccer - Environmental and Sustainability Studies

Ulfa Ulfarsdottir - W Soccer - Mathematical Economics

Anna Young - W Soccer - Kinesiology

Erin Coffel - Softball - Kinesiology

Victoria Fragoso - Softball - Marketing

Meeko Harrison - Softball - Kinesiology

Vanessa Nesby - Softball - Marketing

Stephanie Schoonover - Softball - Kinesiology

Erica Thulen - Softball - Management

Cooper Drouillard - M Swim & Dive - Journalism

Sam Duncan - M Swim & Dive - Economics

Zane Rosely - M Swim & Dive - Undeclared

Adam Rosipal - M Swim & Dive - Psychology

Caleb Tuckerman - M Swim & Dive - Kinesiology

Kaitlyn Bacik - W Swim & Dive - Mechanical Engineering

Torie Buerger - W Swim & Dive - Animal Sciences

Sofia Davis - W Swim & Dive - Journalism

Megan Drumm - W Swim & Dive - Digital Media & Design

Bridget Engel - W Swim & Dive - Biology

Leah Luckett - W Swim & Dive - Psychology

Van McKinely - W Swim & Dive - Elementary Education

Jodi Ogle - W Swim & Dive - Biology

Tori Orcutt - W Swim & Dive - Psychology

Anna Havens Rice - W Swim & Dive - Chemistry

Kristyn Sabol - W Swim & Dive - Undeclared

Joshua Lapadat - M Tennis - Finance

Heman Nama - M Tennis - Economics

Tate Sandman - M Tennis - Human Health Sciences

Fiona Arrese - W Tennis - Mechanical Engineering

Elizabeth Stevens - W Tennis - Undeclared

Jake Allen - M Track & Field - Accounting; Finance

Keaton Daniel - M Track & Field - Community and Leadership Development

Matt Duvall - M Track & Field - Undeclared

Daroyce Flemons - M Track & Field - Kinesiology

Ethan Kern - M Track & Field - Finance; Economics

Dalton Shepler - M Track & Field - Biology

Brendan Turner - M Track & Field - Undeclared

Jade Gates - W Track & Field - Sociology

Jenna Gearing - W Track & Field - Professional and Technical Writing

Tori Herman - W Track & Field - Interiors

Jaida Knowles - W Track & Field - Kinesiology

Sydney Spillman - W Track & Field - Journalism

Siobhan Szerencsits - W Track & Field - Finance

Elise Goetzinger - Volleyball - Chemistry

Reagan Rutherford - Volleyball - Management

Madisen Skinner - Volleyball - Human Nutrition

Riah Walker - Volleyball - Undeclared

LSU - Sport - Major

Ty Floyd - Baseball - Sport Administration

Michael Fowler - Baseball - General Business

Will Hellmers - Baseball - General Business

Theo Millas - Baseball - Communication Studies

Blake Money - Baseball - Sport Administration

Brooks Rice - Baseball - General Business

Will Safford - Baseball - Kinesiology

Brandon Egemo - M Basketball - Sport Administration

Ajae Petty - W Basketball - Kinesiology

Reilly Allred - Beach Volleyball - Kinesiology

Brooke Blutreich - Beach Volleyball - Agriculture

Amber Haynes - Beach Volleyball - Kinesiology

Macy Migliore - Beach Volleyball - General Business

Grace Morgan - Beach Volleyball - Interdisciplinary Studies

Ellie Shank - Beach Volleyball - Marketing

Jacobian Guillory - Football - Sport Administration

Dwight McGlothern - Football - Mass Communications

Koy Moore - Football - Kinesiology

Liam Shanahan - Football - Master Business Administration

Josh White - Football - Marketing

Elena Arenas - Gymnastics - General Business

Sierra Ballard - Gymnastics - Finance

Chase Brock - Gymnastics - Interdisciplinary Studies

Haleigh Bryant - Gymnastics - Kinesiology

Olivia Dunne - Gymnastics - Communication Studies

Nicholas Arcement - M Golf - Sport Administration

Drew Doyle - M Golf - Finance

Carla Tejedo Mulet - W Golf - Sociology

Brooke Cutura - Soccer - Accounting

Wasila Diwura-Soale - Soccer - Interdisciplinary Studies

Grace Haggerty - Soccer - Interdisciplinary Studies

Savannah Mills - Soccer - Management

Abby Smith - Soccer - Kinesiology

Mollee Swift - Soccer - Mathematics

Bella Zanotelli - Soccer - Psychology

Emilee Casanova - Softball - Biology

Danieca Coffey - Softball - Child & Family Studies

Emari Frazier - Softball - Communication Disorders

Kennedi Houshmandzadeh - Softball - Biology

Ali Newland - Softball - Mass Communications

Michael Foley - M Swimming & Diving - General Business

Mason Nyboer - M Swimming & Diving - Biochemistry

Hannah Bellina - W Swimming & Diving - Kinesiology

Brooke Boling - W Swimming & Diving - Kinesiology

Emilie Boll - W Swimming & Diving - Psychology

Maddie Howell - W Swimming & Diving - Mass Communications

Jadyn Jannasch - W Swimming & Diving - Communication Studies

Reagan Osborne - W Swimming & Diving - Accounting

Sydney Roycraft - W Swimming & Diving - General Business

Sarah Grace Thompson - W Swimming & Diving - Biology

Allison Tomsuden - W Swimming & Diving - Psychology

Helle Tuxen - W Swimming & Diving - Management

Joao Graca - M Tennis - Management

Ben Koch - M Tennis - Accounting

Tom Pisane - M Tennis - Communication Studies

Sean 'Squirrel' Burrell - M Track & Field - Kinesiology

Will Dart - M Track & Field - Chemistry

Brock Meyer - M Track & Field - Construction Management

Luke Witte - M Track & Field - Biology

Virginia Dirks - W Track & Field - Biology

Emma Engelhardt - W Track & Field - Sociology

Monique Hardy - W Track & Field - Kinesiology

Rachel James - W Track & Field - Kinesiology

Ashley LaJocies - W Track & Field - Sociology

Lorena Rangel Batres - W Track & Field - Agriculture

Shelby Spoor - W Track & Field - Kinesiology

Paige Flickinger - Volleyball - Computer Science

Ole Miss - Sport - Major

Kemp Alderman - Baseball - Sport and Recreation Admin

Jack Dougherty - Baseball - General Business

Jacob Gonzalez - Baseball - General Business

Calvin Harris - Baseball - General Business

Brandon Johnson - Baseball - Mechanical Engineering

TJ McCants - Baseball - Multi-Disciplinary Studies

Garrett Wood - Baseball - Multi-Disciplinary Studies

Robert Allen - M Basketball - Multi-Disciplinary Studies

Matthew Murrell - M Basketball - Exercise Science

Shakira Austin - W Basketball - Multi-Disciplinary Studies

Jacorriah Bracey - W Basketball - Exercise Science

Snudda Collins - W Basketball - Psychology

Tiya Douglas - W Basketball - Psychology

Caitlin McGee - W Basketball - General Business

Madison Scott - W Basketball - Psychology

Aleah Sorrentino - W Basketball - Law Studies

Elijah Acker - Football - General Business

Tobias Braun - Football - Freshman Studies

Jakivuan Brown - Football - Exercise Science

Kentrel Bullock - Football - Mathematics

Cedric Johnson - Football - Computer Science

Deane Leonard - Football - General Business

Tavius Robinson - Football - Multi-Disciplinary Studies

DeSanto Rollins - Football - General Business

Luke Shouse - Football - General Business

Damarcus Thomas - Football - Journalism

Kye Meeks - M Golf - Sport and Recreation Admin

McKinley Cunningham - W Golf - Mechanical Engineering

Ellen Hume - W Golf - Exercise Science

Martina Gratz - Rifle - General Business

Lea Horvath - Rifle - General Business

Ramsey Davis - W Soccer - Journalism

Lucy Green - W Soccer - Exercise Science

Sydney Ham - W Soccer - Exercise Science

Price Loposer - W Soccer - Exercise Science

Taylor Radecki - W Soccer - Exercise Science

Ab Rushwin - W Soccer - Dietetics and Nutrition

Madi Banks - Softball - Psychology

Blaise Biringer - Softball - Psychology

Landyn Bruce - Softball - General Business

Aynslie Furbush - Softball - Exercise Science

Macey Keester - Softball - Freshman Studies

Ashlee LaRue - Softball - General Business

Lillian Gabrielsen - W Tennis - Political Science

Eesha Gudiseva - W Tennis - Biological Science

Kelsey Mize - W Tennis - Freshman Studies

Elysia Pool - W Tennis - Freshman Studies

Whit Dennis - M Track & Field - Mechanical Engineering

Marcus Dropik - M Track & Field - General Business

Ukurugenzi Kojo - M Track & Field - Sport and Recreation Admin

Ryan Star - M Track & Field - Criminal Justice

Isaiah Teer - M Track & Field - Law Studies

Miles Walden - M Track & Field - Chemical Engineering

Alex Brooks - W Track & Field - Allied Health Studies

Makayla Fick - W Track & Field - Exercise Science

Remy Guertel - W Track & Field - Exercise Science

Ryann Helmers - W Track & Field - Multi-Disciplinary Studies

Madison Hulsey - W Track & Field - Dietetics and Nutrition

Samara McConnell - W Track & Field - Exercise Science

Kyla McLaurin - W Track & Field - General Business

Olivia Womack - W Track & Field - Law Studies

Amber Bischel - Volleyball - Criminal Justice

Payton Brgoch - Volleyball - Psychology

Gracelyn Carvacho - Volleyball - Exercise Science

Callaway Cason - Volleyball - General Business

Gabrielle Easton - Volleyball - Multi-Disciplinary Studies

Emily Hawes - Volleyball - Accountancy

Sasha Ratliff - Volleyball - General Business

Samantha Schnitta - Volleyball - Public Health & Health Sciences

Mississippi State - Sport - Major

Dylan Carmouche - Baseball - Business Administration

Kellum Clark - Baseball - Sport Administration

Scott Dubrule - Baseball - Workforce Educational Leadership

William Forsythe - Baseball - Marketing

Jackson Fristoe - Baseball - Sport Administration

Corbin Grantham - Baseball - Sport Administration

Steven Lewis - Baseball - Sport Administration

Davis Meche - Baseball - Finance

Austin Reed - Baseball - Aerospace Engineering

William Simmons - Baseball - Business Administration

Jason Smith - Baseball - Sport Administration

Cameron Tullar - Baseball - BSIS

Javian Davis - M Basketball - Interdisciplinary Studies

Derek Fountain - M Basketball - Undecided

Jalen Johnson - M Basketball - Workforce Education Leadership

Cameron Matthews - M Basketball - Undecided

Madison Hayes - W Basketball - Communcation

Charlotte Kohl - W Basketball - Psychology

Reed Buys - Football - Business Administration

Armondous Cooley - Football - Kinesiology

Caleb Ducking - Football - Interdisciplinary Studies

Lideatrick Griffin - Football - Undeclared

Hayes Hammond - Football - Kinesiology

Rufus Harvey - Football - Undecided

Justin Jackson - Football - Accounting

Dillon Johnson-Norris - Football - Kinesiology

Nolan McCord - Football - Buisness Administration

Calvin McMillian - Football - Kinesiology

Brandon Ruiz - Football - Master of Workforce Educational Leadership

Robert Virden - Football - Kinesiology

Harrison Davis - M Golf - Finance

Loic Ettlin - M Golf - Psychology

Pedro Silva - M Golf - Economics

Jarutrawee Khotchagrai - W Golf - Marketing

Valeria Mendizabal - W Golf - Finance

Madelynn Anderson - W Soccer - Biological Sciences

Marcella Cash - W Soccer - Kinesiology-Clinical Exercise Physiology

Birna Johannsdottir - W Soccer - Undeclared

KK Pavatt - W Soccer - Kinesiology-Performance Fitness

Allison Florian - Softball - Master of Business Administration

Kylie Taylor - Softball - Environmental Economics & Management

Carles Hernandez Mas - M Tennis - Psychology

Nemanja Malesevic - M Tennis - Kinesiology-Sport Administration

Navasky Anderson - M Track & Field - Business Administration

Keshun Byrd - M Track & Field - Interdisciplinary Studies

Leon Clarke - M Track & Field - Business Administration

Sema'J Daniels - M Track & Field - Kinesiology

Keldrick Edwards - M Track & Field - Interdisciplinary Studies

Sindri Gudmundsson - M Track & Field - Information Systems

Gabriel Moronta - M Track & Field - Undeclared

Samuel Smith - M Track & Field - Business Administration

Danielle Brissett - W Track & Field - Business Administration

Rosealee Cooper - W Track & Field - Business Administration

Tierra Hooker - W Track & Field - Undeclared

Kennedy Jackson - W Track & Field - Kinesiology

Nykah Smith - W Track & Field - Interdisciplinary Studies

Jhordyn Stallworth - W Track & Field - Business Administration

Amy Warren - W Track & Field - Business Administration and Fashion Design & Merchandising

Missouri - Sport - Major

Trevor Austin - Baseball - Undeclared, Bus or Acctcy

Nathan Chester - Baseball - Undeclared, Bus or Acctcy

Michael Coletta - Baseball - Psychology

Joshua Day - Baseball - General Studies

Drew Garrett - Baseball - General Studies

Caden Griffin - Baseball - Undeclared, Bus or Acctcy

Zachary Hise - Baseball - Parks, Recreation and Sport

Jacob Kush - Baseball - Sociology

Ian Lohse - Baseball - Health Science

Torin Montgomery - Baseball - Psychology

Holden Phelps - Baseball - Undeclared, Bus or Acctcy

Austin Troesser - Baseball - Agricultural Systems Techno

Chase Van Dyk - Baseball - General Studies

Paul Winland - Baseball - Natural Resource Sci & Mgmt

Parker Wright - Baseball - Pre-Engineering

Drew Buggs - M Basketball - Postccalaureate Specl

Mama Dembele - W Basketball - Health Science

Lauren Hansen - W Basketball - Communication

Keke Chism - Football - Postccalaureate Specl

Brady Cook - Football - Undeclared, Bus or Acctcy

Daniel Hawthorne - Football - Pre-Engineering

Drake Heismeyer - Football - Pre-Engineering

Michael Maietti - Football - Educ, School, Couns Psych

Grant McKinniss - Football - Educ, School, Couns Psych

Harrison Mevis - Football - Undeclared, Bus or Acctcy

Will Norris - Football - Industrial Engineering

Ennis Rakestraw Jr. - Football - Exploring

Mitchell Walters - Football - Undeclared, Bus or Acctcy

Elijah Young - Football - General Studies

Walker Kesterson - M Golf - Personal Financial Planning

Dawson Meek - M Golf - Parks, Recreation and Sport

Martina Munoz - W Golf - Undeclared, Bus or Acctcy

Emily Staples - W Golf - Biological Sciences

Kyra Burns - Gymnastics - Undeclared

Amaya Marshall - Gymnastics - Social WorkW

Kalise Newson - Gymnastics - Communication

Alisa Sheremeta - Gymnastics - Health Science

Jena Swanson - Gymnastics - Health Science

Isabella Alessio - W Soccer - Health Science

Jenna Bartels - W Soccer - Undeclared

Kloee Grubb - W Soccer - Health Science

Madilyn Hamline - W Soccer - Undeclared, Bus or Acctcy

Hannah Joella - W Soccer - Health Science

Katherine Pettet - W Soccer - Exploring

Kyra Reeves - W Soccer - Textile & Apparel Mngmnt

Sophia Worth - W Soccer - Political Science

Riley Heckenkamp - Softball - Biomedical Engineering

Alexandra Honnold - Softball - Parks, Recreation and Sport

Jenna Laird - Softball - Health Science

Kelsee Mortimer - Softball - Health Science

Taylor Nicholson - Softball - Early Childhood Education

Chan'tice Phillips - Softball - Exploring

Charles Bunn - M Swim & Dive - Animal Sciences

Samuel Dierker - M Swim & Dive - Industrial Engineering

Mikolaj Malec - M Swim & Dive - Economics

Josh Pales - M Swim & Dive - Health Science

Frederik Rindshoej - M Swim & Dive - Textile & Apparel Mngmnt

Hayley Hill - W Swim & Dive - Public Health

Molly Hogg - W Swim & Dive - Health Science

Jane Smith - W Swim & Dive - Exploring

Sierra Smith - W Swim & Dive - Psychology

Olga Bienzobas Fernandez - W Tennis - Computer Engineering

Romary Cardenas Rifka - W Tennis - Health Science

Bronte Murgett - W Tennis - Communication

Valentina Vasquez Pongruber - W Tennis - Economics

Elys Ventura - W Tennis - Undeclared, Bus or Acctcy

Angus Beer - M Track & Field - Nutrition & Exercise Phys

Nathan Hall - M Track & Field - Law

Davis Helmerich - M Track & Field - Undeclared, Jrnl

Ryan Mata - M Track & Field - Undeclared, Bus or Acctcy

Jackson McAlister - M Track & Field - Undeclared, Bus or Acctcy

Michael Moriarty - M Track & Field - Undeclared, Bus or Acctcy

Blake Morris - M Track & Field - Undeclared, Bus or Acctcy

Rece Rowan - M Track & Field - Parks, Recreation and Sport

Trey Sebben - M Track & Field - Sociology

William Sinclair - M Track & Field - Undeclared, Bus or Acctcy

Mitchell Small - M Track & Field - Undeclared

Jack Warner - M Track & Field - Undeclared

Quentin Worley - M Track & Field - Exploring

Claudina Diaz Castro - W Track & Field - Parks, Recreation and Sport

Kaesha George - W Track & Field - Early Childhood Education

Ayele Gerken - W Track & Field - Health Science

McKenna Revord - W Track & Field - Exploring

Emily Brown - Volleyball - Undeclared

Anna D'Cruz - Volleyball - General Studies

Anna Dixon - Volleyball - Health Science

Erin Williamson - Volleyball - Public Health

South Carolina - Sport - Major

Jaret Bennett - Baseball - Business Administration

Alek Boychuk - Baseball - Retailing

Connor Cino - Baseball - Pre-Business

Magdiel Cotto - Baseball - Public Relations

Brandon Fields - Baseball - Sport & Entertainment Management

Travis Luensmann - Baseball - Media Arts

Jack Mahoney - Baseball - Sport & Entertainment Management

David Mendham - Baseball - Criminology & Criminal Justice

Will Sanders - Baseball - Retailing

Joe Satterfield - Baseball - Business Administration

Samuel Swygert - Baseball - Sport & Entertainment Management

Jalen Vasquez - Baseball - Sport & Entertainment Management

Eniya Russell - W Basketball - Media Arts

Samantha Ansel - Beach Volleyball - Mechanical Engineering

Sophie Bengoechea - Beach Volleyball - Political Science

Nicole Deobler - Beach Volleyball - Sport and Entertainment Management

Jillian Gleason - Beach Volleyball - Biological Sciences

Alyssa Keller - Beach Volleyball - Pre-Business

Hannah Mackenhausen - Beach Volleyball - Experimental Psychology

Lizzie Thompson - Beach Volleyball - Sport and Entertainment Management

Alexa Aureliano - Equestrian - Sport & Entertainment Management

Madison Burlett - Equestrian - Aerospace Engineering

Sydney DeGrazia - Equestrian - Sport & Entertainment Management

Emma Lane - Equestrian - Sport & Entertainment Management

Kamiah McGrath - Equestrian - Sport & Entertainment Management

Maro Reppas - Equestrian - Experimental Psychology

Emilia Reutimann - Equestrian - Exercise Science

Chloe Stephenson - Equestrian - Environmental Studies

Jordan Burch - Football - Sport and Entertainment Management

Jaheim Bell - Football - Retailing

Luke Doty - Football - Biology

Gilber Edmond - Football - Sport and Entertainment Management

Landon Grier - Football - Sport and Entertainment

Tonka Hemingway - Football - Physical Education

Alex Huntley - Football - Sport and Entertainment Management

Mitch Jeter - Football - Biology

Trai Jones - Football - Criminology & Criminal Justice

Mohamed Kaba - Football - African American Studies

Kai Kroeger - Football - Middle Level Education

Vershon Lee - Football - Computer Information Systems

MarShawn Lloyd - Football - Civil Engineering

Payton Mangrum - Football - Mass Communications

Rico Powers - Football - Sport and Entertainment Management

Adam Prentice - Football - Civil Engineering

Jesse Sanders - Football - Pre-Business

Jazston Turnetine - Football - Media Arts

Tyshawn Wannamaker - Football - Retailing

Darryl Ware - Football - Finance

Jason Quinlan - M Golf - Retailing

Rafe Reynolds - M Golf - Pre-Business

William Shinn - M Golf - Finance

John Sloop - M Golf - Management

Paula Kirner - W Golf - Sport and Entertainment Management

Kaiyuree Moodley - W Golf - Experimental Psychology

Pimnipa Panthong - W Golf - Management

Peter Clement - M Soccer - Marketing

Athanasios Cosse - M Soccer - Biochemistry & Molecular Biology

Christian Kraus - M Soccer - Management

Spencer Mallion - M Soccer - Management

Lorenzo Nagy - M Soccer - Public Health

Jake O'Connor - M Soccer - Management

Andrew Rosenbaum - M Soccer - Sport & Entertainment Management

Sekou Soumah - M Soccer - Sport & Entertainment Management

Innocent Twishime - M Soccer - Public Health

Catherine Barry - W Soccer - Chemistry

Brianna Behm - W Soccer - Retailing

Rylee Forster - W Soccer - Exercise Science

Caitlyn Leffler - W Soccer - Business Economics

Rayna Senhaji - W Soccer - Sport and Entertainment Management

Megan Spiehs - W Soccer - Sport and Entertainment Management

Corinna Zullo - W Soccer - Sport and Entertainment Management

Riley Blampied - Softball - Retailing

Maddie Gallagher - Softball - Marketing

Kylee Gleason - Softball - Exercise Science

Carlie Henderson - Softball - Retailing

Leah Powell - Softball - Retailing

Carly Robbins - Softball - Sport and Entertainment Management

Skylar Trahan - Softball - Retailing

Jackson Davis - M Swim & Dive - Management

Elijah Tarabocchia - M Swim & Dive - Risk Management and Insurance

Daniel West - M Swim & Dive - Marine Science

Samantha Ai - W Swim & Dive - Biological Sciences

Megan Armstrong - W Swim & Dive - Biological Sciences

Jordan Artim - W Swim & Dive - Real Estate

Meredith Berglund - W Swim & Dive - Mass Communications

Robin Chandler - W Swim & Dive - Sport and Entertainment Management

Alicia Davie - W Swim & Dive - Exercise Science

Gabriella Diorio - W Swim & Dive - Pharmaceutical Sciences

Abigail Gray - W Swim & Dive - Management

Georgia Johnson - W Swim & Dive - Retailing

Hayley Mason - W Swim & Dive - Exercise Science

Olivia McPherson - W Swim & Dive - Civil Engineering

Isabella Pantano - W Swim & Dive - Management

Riley Parker - W Swim & Dive - Accounting

Kaitlyn Porter - W Swim & Dive - Biological Sciences

Gabrielle Reed - W Swim & Dive - English

Emma Sullivan - W Swim & Dive - Experimental Psychology

Bethany Tart - W Swim & Dive - Exercise Science

Carter Morgan - M Tennis - Finance

Bruno Oliveira - M Tennis - Management

Toby Samuel - M Tennis - Sport Management

Lindsay Tulenko - W Tennis

Adam Dowe - M Track & Field - Exercise Science

Alexander Galbraith - M Track & Field - Pre-Business

Colin Kilgore - M Track & Field - Pre-Business

Dillon McCarthy - M Track & Field - Exercise Science

Kyle Reers - M Track & Field - Statistics

Dylan Targgart - M Track & Field - Pre-Business

Kathleen Abrams - W Track & Field - Biomedical Engineering

Christina Ceniccola - W Track & Field - Experimental Psychology

Hope Dominique - W Track & Field - Exercise Science

Katerina Hendrix - W Track & Field - Exercise Science

Alysia Johnson - W Track & Field - Exercise Science

Ashton Lindley - W Track & Field - Political Science

Jenna Pellizzari - W Track & Field - Mathematics

Emily Pierontoni - W Track & Field - Biomedical Engineering

Grace Reynolds - W Track & Field - Exercise Science

Alyssa Rice - W Track & Field - Broadcast Journalism

Claudia Satzke - W Track & Field - Exercise Science

Jacqueline Savage - W Track & Field - Nursing

Caitlin Crawford - Volleyball - Exercise Science

Mallory Dixon - Volleyball - Exercise Science

Kiune Fletcher - Volleyball - Civil Engineering

Kyla Manning - Volleyball - Biomedical Science

Ellie Ruprich - Volleyball - Sport and Entertainment Management

Janna Schlageter - Volleyball - Mathematics

Riley Whitesides - Volleyball - Pre-Business

Tennessee - Sport - Major

Colin Ahearn - Baseball - Management

Charez Butcher - Baseball - Sociology

Jared Dickey - Baseball - Recreation & Sport Management

Cade Elliot - Baseball - Finance

Hunter Ensley - Baseball - Recreation & Sport Management

Hollis Fanning - Baseball - Forestry

Jake Fitzgibbons - Baseball - Recreation & Sport Management

Jackson Greer - Baseball - Ag, Leadership, Education, Communication

Ben Joyce - Baseball - Finance

Reed Metz - Baseball - Recreation & Sport Management

Drew Patterson - Baseball - Biological Sciences

Shawn Scott - Baseball - Recreation & Sport Management

Zander Sechrist - Baseball - Forestry

Logan Steenstra - Baseball - Kinesiology

Charlie Taylor - Baseball - Supply Chain Management

Blade Tidwell - Baseball - Recreation & Sport Management

E.J. Anosike - M Basketball - Ag Economics

Kent Gilbert - M Basketball - Recreation & Sport Management

Cole Morris - M Basketball - Civil Engineering

Isaiah Sulack - M Basketball - Management

Corey Walker Jr. - M Basketball - Recreation & Sport Management

Tess Darby - W Basketball - Finance

Keyen Green - W Basketball - Masters in Agricultural Leadership, Education & Communication

Marta Suárez - W Basketball - Physics

Jordan Walker - W Basketball - Masters in Business Administration

William Albright - Football - Undecided

Tee Hodge - Football - Undecided

RJ Perry - Football - Undecided

Doneiko Slaughter - Football - Undecided

Jabari Small - Football - Undecided

Javontez Spraggins - Football - Undecided

Len'Neth Whitehead - Football - Undecided

Vanessa Gilly - W Golf - Finance

Kayla Holden - W Golf - Nutrition

Casey Chronister - Rowing - Mechanical Engineering

Kelly Flanagan - Rowing - Psychology

Erin Gifford - Rowing - Human Resource Management

Ella Hill - Rowing - Psychology

Hannah Hobby - Rowing - University Exploratory

Elena Jerkovic - Rowing - Biological Sciences

Natalia Loram - Rowing - Political Science

Isabella McAnally - Rowing - Accounting

Macy Monday - Rowing - Kinesiology

Allison Reitz - Rowing - Finance

Madeleine Rott - Rowing - Nutrition

Emma Seawright - Rowing - Biological Sciences

Adrianna Thrasher - Rowing - Finance

Sophia Von Dauber - Rowing - Biological Sciences

Logan Yates - Rowing - Nutrition

Caitlin Foley - W Soccer - Communication Studies

Sydney Hennessey - W Soccer - Kinesiology

Lawson Renie - W Soccer - Business

Kaylan Cole - Softball - Audiology & Speech Pathology

Ivy Davis - Softball - Masters in Communication & Information, Public Relations concentration

Bailey McCachren - Softball - Biomedical Engineering

Caliyah Thompson - Softball - Neuroscience

Rylie West - Softball - Journalism & Electronic Media

Micah Chambers - M Swim & Dive - Kinesiology

Jack Gillespie - M Swim & Dive - Neuroscience

Will Jackson - M Swim & Dive - Business

Joseph Jordan - M Swim & Dive - Kinesiology

Jacob McDonald - M Swim & Dive - University Exploratory

Alexander Milanovich - M Swim & Dive - Business Analytics

Jacob Narvid - M Swim & Dive - Accounting

Ponce de Leon Castilla Rafael - M Swim & Dive - Business Analytics

Jacob Reasor - M Swim & Dive - Business

Dillon Richardson - M Swim & Dive - Marketing

Dain Ripol - M Swim & Dive - Supply Chain Management

Joey Tepper - M Swim & Dive - Chemical Engineering

Jordan Tiffany - M Swim & Dive - University Exploratory

Jordan Aurnou-Rhees - W Swim & Dive - Management

Alyssa Breslin - W Swim & Dive - University Exploratory

Elle Caldow - W Swim & Dive - Hospitality & Tourism Management

Nicola Lane - W Swim & Dive - Biological Sciences

Margaret Marando - W Swim & Dive - Architecture

Mona McSharry - W Swim & Dive - University Exploratory

Berit Quass - W Swim & Dive - Accounting

Annie Rimmer - W Swim & Dive - Recreation/Sport Management

Joel Gamerov - M Tennis - Masters in Communication & Information, Advertising concentration

Josh Raab - M Tennis - Construction Science

Coy Simon - M Tennis - Supply Chain Management

Trey Stinchcomb - M Tennis - Business Analytics

Esther Adeshina - W Tennis - Management

Eleonora Molinaro - W Tennis - Kinesiology

Spencer Brown - M Track & Field - Recreation /Sport Management

Mike Griffin - M Track & Field - Recreation sports management

Daniel Igbokwe - M Track & Field - MS-Management and Human Resources

Caroline Lewis - W Track & Field - Anthropology

Callie Tucker - W Track & Field - Neuroscience

JaKya Moore - Volleyball - Recreation/Sport Management

Texas A&M - Sport - Major

Kobe Andrade - Baseball - Kinesiology

Khristian Curtis - Baseball - General Studies

Nathan Dettmer - Baseball - Kinesiology

Kalae Harrison - Baseball - Sport Management

Thomas Vincent - Baseball - Business Administration

Hayden Hefner - M Basketball - Business Administration

Jaxson Robinson - M Basketball - General Studies

Sahara Jones - W Basketball - Communication

Joseph Benn - M Cross Country - Ag Communications & Journalism

Timothy McElaney - M Cross Country - Visualization

Claire Beesaw - Equestrian - General Engineering

Alli Buffington - Equestrian - Geology

Riley Dosa - Equestrian - Business Administration

Bella Kay - Equestrian - Telecommunication Media Studies

Keesa Luers - Equestrian - Animal Science

Kennedy McCaulley - Equestrian - General Studies

Courtney Murphey - Equestrian - Animal Science

Maggie Nealon - Equestrian - General Studies

Alexis Ortiz - Equestrian - General Studies

Devon Thomas - Equestrian - General Studies

John Heidelbaugh - M Golf - Business Administration

Sawyer Dumond - W Soccer - Psychology

Lauren Geczik - W Soccer - Biomedical Sciences

Westyn Henderson - W Soccer - Business Administration

Andersen Williams - W Soccer - Kinesiology

Mayce Allen - Softball - Business Administration

Trinity Cannon - Softball - Business Administration

Mariana Torres - Softball - Business Administration

Grace Uribe - Softball - Psychology

Rylen Wiggins - Softball - Business Administration

Thad Dickerson - M Swim & Dive - Business Administration

Collin Fuchs - M Swim & Dive - Business Administration

Max Hardt - M Swim & Dive - Nutrition

Carter Nelson - M Swim & Dive - Biomedical Sciences

Vincent Ribeiro - M Swim & Dive - General Engineering

Thomas Shomper - M Swim & Dive - Economics

Elijah Sohn - M Swim & Dive - Business Administration

Tony Stewart - M Swim & Dive - Business Administration

Abigail Ahrens - W Swim & Dive - Education

Jade Hallum - W Swim & Dive - Business Administration

Bobbi Kennett - W Swim & Dive - General Studies

Desirae Mangaoang - W Swim & Dive - General Engineering

Payton Props - W Swim & Dive - Biomedical Sciences

Chloe Stepanek - W Swim & Dive - Biomedical Sciences

Sarah Szklaruk-Traipe - W Swim & Dive - Biomedical Sciences

Olivia Theall - W Swim & Dive - Meteorology

Aimee Wilson - W Swim & Dive - Anthropology

Elise Robbins - W Tennis - Health

Carter Bajoit - M Track & Field - Business Administration

Allon Clay - M Track & Field - Business Administration

Omajuwa Etiwe - M Track & Field - Psychology

Samuel Hankins - M Track & Field - Biomedical Sciences

Joseph Hohne - M Track & Field - Construction Science

Brandon Miller - M Track & Field - University Studies

Caden Norris - M Track & Field - General Studies

Dominique Mustin - W Track & Field - Business Administration

Vanderbilt - Sport - Major

Nelson Berkwich - Baseball - Undeclared

Enrique Bradfield - Baseball - Undeclared

Jack Bulger - Baseball - Undeclared

Brett Hansen - Baseball - Undeclared

Calvin Hewett - Baseball - Undeclared

Jack O'Dowd - Baseball - Undeclared

Hunter Owen - Baseball - Undeclared

CJ Pittaro - Baseball - Undeclared

Patrick Reilly - Baseball - Undeclared

Isaac Max Adelman - M Basketball - Undeclared

Tyrin Lawrence - M Basketball - Undeclared

Emily Bowman - W Basketball - Undeclared

Bella LaChance - W Basketball - Undeclared

Angelica Anthony - Bowling - Medicine, Health, & Society

Jennifer Loredo - Bowling - Undeclared

Amanda Naujokas - Bowling - Early Childhood/Elementary Education

Caroline Thesier - Bowling - Undeclared

Corey Pacernick - M Cross Country - Undeclared

Mathew Ragsdale - M Cross Country - Undeclared

Joslin Blair - W Cross Country - Undeclared

Lainey Phelps - W Cross Country - Undeclared

Tyrell Alexander - Football - Learning, Diversity, & Urban Studies

Bradley Ashmore - Football - Gender & Sexuality Studies

Ethan Barr - Football - Undeclared

Jack Barton - Football - Undeclared

Benjamin Cox - Football - Undeclared

Tommy Eckels - Football - Undeclared

Chase Lloyd - Football - Undeclared

Ryan McCord - Football - Computer Science

Connor Mignone - Football - Data Science

Jeremy Moussa - Football - Medicine, Health, & Society

Wesley Schelling - Football - Computer Science

Michael Wright - Football - Undeclared

Jansen Preston - M Golf - Undeclared

Cole Sherwood - M Golf - Undeclared

Virginie Ding - W Golf - Undeclared

Siqin Yu - W Golf - Undeclared

Margaret Arnold - Lacrosse - Undeclared

Cailin Bracken - Lacrosse - Undeclared

Alexandra de Roziere - Lacrosse - Undeclared

Haley Gochnauer - Lacrosse - Undeclared

Megan Graziano - Lacrosse - Undeclared

Ellie Hilsabeck - Lacrosse - Undeclared

Lindsey Maxwell - Lacrosse - Undeclared

Remy Ricciardi - Lacrosse - Undeclared

Abigail Brighton - W Soccer - Undeclared

Christina Bruni - W Soccer - Undeclared

Katherine Devine - W Soccer - Undeclared

Amber Nguyen - W Soccer - Undeclared

Mya Swinton - W Soccer - Early Childhood/Elementary Education

Alexandra Wagner - W Soccer - Human & Organizational Development

Eleanor Beers - W Swim & Dive - Undeclared

Lauren McCormack - W Swim & Dive - Undeclared

Francesca Neubauer - W Swim & Dive - Communication Studies

Gabriela Pierobon Mays - W Swim & Dive - Undeclared

Ella Platek - W Swim & Dive - Undeclared

Alina Stout - W Swim & Dive - Undeclared

Jeremie Casabon-Aznar - M Tennis - Undeclared

Connor Robb-Wilcox - M Tennis - Undeclared

Anessa Lee - W Tennis - Undeclared

Holly Staff - W Tennis - Undeclared

Nicole Anderson - W Track & Field - Early Childhood/Elementary Education

Haley Bishop - W Track & Field - Undeclared

Caroline Dannenbaum - W Track & Field - Undeclared

Sydney Davis - W Track & Field - Undeclared

Milan Ming - W Track & Field - Undeclared

Laine Roberts - W Track & Field - Undeclared