The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference
The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference

2021-22 Winter SEC Academic Honor Roll

18 days ago
SEC Staff
Photo: Southeastern Conference

BIRMINGHAM, Ala. (April 29, 2022) - A total of 800 student-athletes were named to the 2021-22 Winter SEC Academic Honor Roll, Friday by SEC Commissioner Greg Sankey.

The 2021-22 Winter SEC Academic Honor Roll includes the sports of basketball, equestrian, gymnastics and swimming & diving. It is based on grades from the 2021 Spring, Summer and Fall terms.

Any student-athlete who participates in a Southeastern Conference championship sport or a student-athlete who participates in a sport listed on his/her institution's NCAA Sports Sponsorship Form is eligible for nomination to the Academic Honor Roll. The following criteria will be followed: (1) A student-athlete must have a grade point average of 3.00 or above for either the preceding academic year (two semesters or three quarters) or have a cumulative grade point average of 3.00 or above at the nominating institution. (2) If a student-athlete attends summer school, his/her grade point average during the summer academic term must be included in the calculation used to determine eligibility for the Academic Honor Roll. (3) Student-athletes eligible for the Honor Roll include those receiving an athletics scholarship, recipients of an athletics award (i.e., letter winner), and non-scholarship student-athletes who have been on a varsity team for two seasons. (4) Prior to being nominated, a student-athlete must have successfully completed 24 semester or 36 quarter hours of non-remedial academic credit toward a baccalaureate degree at the nominating institution. (5) The student-athlete must have been a member of a varsity team for the sport's entire NCAA Championship segment.

2021-22 WINTER SEC ACADEMIC HONOR ROLL

Alabama - Sport - Major

Tyler Barnes - M Basketball - Sport Hospitality

Delaney Heard - M Basketball - Kinesiology

Britton Johnson - M Basketball - Sport Hospitality

Jaden Quinerly - M Basketball - Business Finance

Alex Tchikou - M Basketball - Business Management

Megan Abrams - W Basketball - Business Management

Hannah Barber - W Basketball - Kinesiology

Myra Gordon - W Basketball - Communication Studies

Ahriahna Grizzle - W Basketball - Psychology

Shania Adams - Gymnastics - Psychology

Luisa Blanco - Gymnastics - Political Science

Ella Burgess - Gymnastics - Public Relations

Makarri Doggette - Gymnastics - Communication Studies

Emily Gaskins - Gymnastics - News Media

Lexi Graber - Gymnastics - Sport Hospitality

Griffin James - Gymnastics - Kinesiology

Cam Machado - Gymnastics - Business Management

Izzy Martin - Gymnastics - Public Relations

Sania Mitchell - Gymnastics - Kinesiology

Shallon Olsen - Gymnastics - Communication Studies

Kaylee Quinn - Gymnastics - Psychology

Matilyn Waligora - Gymnastics - Kinesiology

Campbell Auerbach - M Swim & Dive - Marketing/Management

Cole Brown - M Swim & Dive - Management

Mohamed Farouk - M Swim & Dive - Finance

Hunter Jaynes - M Swim & Dive - Communicative Disorders

Kevin Li - M Swim & Dive - Kinesiology

Derek Maas - M Swim & Dive - Biology

James Marcum - M Swim & Dive - Psychology

Blake Peeples - M Swim & Dive - Psychology

Nicholas Perera - M Swim & Dive - Mechanical Engineering

Kacper Piotrowski - M Swim & Dive - Advertising

Tyler Sesvold - M Swim & Dive - Marketing

Trey Sheils - M Swim & Dive - Biology

John Shelstad - M Swim & Dive - Marketing

Eric Stelmar - M Swim & Dive - Biology

Riley VanMeter - M Swim & Dive - International Studies/Spanish

Joel Wachter - M Swim & Dive - Finance

Jack Zhu - M Swim & Dive - Economics

Kalia Antoniou - W Swim & Dive - Management Information Systems

Halia Bower - W Swim & Dive - Finance

Alexandra Boyd - W Swim & Dive - Criminal Justice

Sydney Carlson - W Swim & Dive - Finance

Natalie Donkle - W Swim & Dive - Architectural Engineering

Cora Dupre - W Swim & Dive - Economics

Gracie Felner - W Swim & Dive - Public Health

Jocelyn Fisher - W Swim & Dive - Psychology/Criminal Justice

Abigail Koczo - W Swim & Dive - Kinesiology

Morgan Liberto - W Swim & Dive - Political Science

Tanesha Lucoe - W Swim & Dive - Public Relations

Isabella Matesa - W Swim & Dive - English

Kensey McMahon - W Swim & Dive - Public Relations

Maddie Mechling - W Swim & Dive - Public Health

Diana Petkova - W Swim & Dive - Interior Design

Selina Reil - W Swim & Dive - Psychology

Courtney Russo - W Swim & Dive - Biology

Savannah Slater - W Swim & Dive - Creative Media

Ashley Slayton - W Swim & Dive - Chemical Engineering

Ashley Voelkerding - W Swim & Dive - Public Health

Catherine Wright - W Swim & Dive - Finance

Arkansas - Sport - Major

Davonte Davis - M Basketball - Recreation & Sport Management

Jaylin Williams - M Basketball - Recreation & Sport Management

Makayla Daniels - W Basketball - Recreation & Sport Management

Avery Hughes - W Basketball - Nursing

Rylee Langerman - W Basketball - Biology (Pre-med)

Amanda Elswick - Gymnastics - Exercise Science

Kiara Gianfagna - Gymnastics - Psychology

Kennedy Hambrick - Gymnastics - Recreation and Sport Management

Madison Hickey - Gymnastics - Animal Science

Abigail Johnston - Gymnastics - Food Nutrition & Health

Emma Kelley - Gymnastics - Hospitality Business

Bailey Lovett - Gymnastics - Business- Exploring

Maggie O'Hara - Gymnastics - Exercise Science

Jordan Olszewski - Gymnastics - Information Systems

Savannah Pennese - Gymnastics - Marketing

Claire Rogers - Gymnastics - Exercise Science

Jensen Scalzo - Gymnastics - Communication

Sarah Shaffer - Gymnastics - Business- Exploring

Emily Barclay - W Swim & Dive - Exercise Science

Isabella Cothern - W Swim & Dive - Recreation & Sport Management

Emma Garfield - W Swim & Dive - Nursing

Bradi Jones - W Swim & Dive - Recreation & Sport Management

Elizabeth Linartas - W Swim & Dive - Journalism & Political Science

Josephine Matalone - W Swim & Dive - Economics

Kobie Melton - W Swim & Dive - Animal Science

Molly Moore - W Swim & Dive - Human Nutrition & Dietetics

Madelyne Pearl - W Swim & Dive - Industrial Engineering

Mayson Richards - W Swim & Dive - Communications

Tayde Sansores de la Funete - W Swim & Dive - Marketing

Reilly Shaner - W Swim & Dive - Exercise Science

Adela Vavrinova - W Swim & Dive - Psychology

Grace Walker - W Swim & Dive - Psychology

Auburn - Sport - Major

Lior Berman - M Basketball - INDD

Dylan Cardwell - M Basketball - PREB

Preston Cook - M Basketball - UNLA

Ty Cressman - M Basketball - FINC

Chandler Leopard - M Basketball - MECH

Chase Maasdorp - M Basketball - MECH

Carter Sobera - M Basketball - ACCT

Jaylin Williams - M Basketball - KPAB

Aicha Coulibaly - W Basketball - PREB

Riley Donahue - W Basketball - POLI

Annie Hughes - W Basketball - KESB

Carsen McFadden - W Basketball - JRSP

Honesty Scott-Grayson - W Basketball - PSYC

Kiyae' White - W Basketball - UNLA

Lily Beatty - Equestrian - NSCI

Elizabeth Becker - Equestrian - MKTG

Elizabeth Bertelsen - Equestrian - KESB

Samantha Briggs - Equestrian - KESB

Isabella Ferrigno - Equestrian - PSYC

Jacqueline Frimodt - Equestrian - PSYC

Terri-June Granger - Equestrian - KESG

Peyton Hall - Equestrian - ANPV

Rachel Hoopman - Equestrian - FINC

Gabriella Kammerer - Equestrian - LAWJ

Lindsey Klein - Equestrian - FINC

Meghan Knapic - Equestrian - MKTG

Emma Kurtz - Equestrian - BUSA

Hannah Lemel - Equestrian - ANPV

Helen Lohr - Equestrian - MECH

Olivia Marino - Equestrian - PBSC

Mary McDaniel - Equestrian - KFCB

Madison Parduhn - Equestrian - LAWJ

Taylor Searles - Equestrian - UNLA

Madison Spak - Equestrian - PSYC

Ava Stearns - Equestrian - MNGT

Sarah Sullivan - Equestrian - KESB

Isabella Tesmer - Equestrian - FINC

Olivia Tordoff - Equestrian - NSCI

Helen Ulrich - Equestrian - COMS

Ananda Brown - Gymnastics - POLI

Aria Brusch - Gymnastics - PSYC

Jada Glenn - Gymnastics - MDIA

Olivia Hollingsworth - Gymnastics - MBMS

Morgan Oldham - Gymnastics - COMM

Allison Riddle - Gymnastics - NURS

Neide Sabados - Gymnastics - ABMS

Payton Smith - Gymnastics - COMM

Piper Smith - Gymnastics - PSYC

Cassandra Stevens - Gymnastics - ISMN

Anna Sumner - Gymnastics - KESB

Tara Walsh - Gymnastics - LAWJ

Drew Watson - Gymnastics - UNLA

Tyler Babinec - M Swim & Dive - MECH

Michael Bonson - M Swim & Dive - ACCT

Mikkel Gadgaard - M Swim & Dive - PREB

Ryan Husband - M Swim & Dive - AVMN

Elliott Jones - M Swim & Dive - PREB

Hunter Kebler - M Swim & Dive - KESB

Aryan Makhija - M Swim & Dive - BUAL

Seth Maschmeier - M Swim & Dive - ACCT

Evan McInerny - M Swim & Dive - MKTG

Jadan Nabor - M Swim & Dive - PREB

Conner Pruitt - M Swim & Dive - KESG

Lleyton Smith - M Swim & Dive - AVMN

Aidan Stoffle - M Swim & Dive - BUAL

Christian Sztolcman - M Swim & Dive - KFCB

Logan Tirheimer - M Swim & Dive - PREB

Grady Wheeler - M Swim & Dive - MKTG

Carly Cummings - W Swim & Dive - FORG

Brynn Curtis - W Swim & Dive - KESB

Megan Ewoldt - W Swim & Dive - INDS

Maggie Gholston - W Swim & Dive - APDP

Abby Gibbons - W Swim & Dive - JRNL

Maia Goldstein - W Swim & Dive - ACTU

Colby Hurt - W Swim & Dive - MNGT

Meghan Lee - W Swim & Dive - CIVL

Payton Marvin - W Swim & Dive - POLI

Hannah Mattson - W Swim & Dive - MKTG

Kensley Merritt - W Swim & Dive - PREB

Hanna Newby - W Swim & Dive - POLI

Annie O'Dare - W Swim & Dive - MNGT

Hannah Ownbey - W Swim & Dive - TUSM

Elysse Pardus - W Swim & Dive - BUAL

Emma Steckiel - W Swim & Dive - SCMN

Ashlynn Sullivan - W Swim & Dive - KESB

Devan Sweeney - W Swim & Dive - ARTF

Ava Talorico - W Swim & Dive - PSYC

Valerie Tarazi - W Swim & Dive - SCMN

Claudia Thamm - W Swim & Dive - MNGT

Regan Weakley - W Swim & Dive - CEEB

Florida - Sport - Major

Anthony Duruji - M Basketball - Education Sciences

Keyontae Johnson - M Basketball - Education Sciences

Alex Klatsky - M Basketball - Information Systems

Jack May - M Basketball - Sport Management

Brynn Farrell - W Basketball - Sport Management

Kristina Moore - W Basketball - Sport Management

Floor Toonders - W Basketball - Biology

Alyssa Baumann - Gymnastics - Sport Management

Leah Clapper - Gymnastics - Advertising

Chloi Clark - Gymnastics - Sport Management

Gabrielle Gallentine - Gymnastics - Health Education and Behavior

Sydney Johnson-Scharpf - Gymnastics - Digital Arts and Sciences

Ellie Lazzari - Gymnastics - Psychology

Alex Magee - Gymnastics - Journalism

Nya Reed - Gymnastics - Applied Physiology & Kinesiology

Payton Richards - Gymnastics - Family, Youth, & Community Sciences

Savannah Schoenherr - Gymnastics - Sport Management

Megan Skaggs - Gymnastics - Master's in Entrepreneurship

Halley Taylor - Gymnastics - Criminology

Trinity Thomas - Gymnastics - Applied Physiology & Kinesiology

Amro Al-Wir - M Swim & Dive - Astrophysics

Adam Chaney - M Swim & Dive - Undecided Social and Behavioral Sciences

Jace Crawford - M Swim & Dive - Economics

Will Davis - M Swim & Dive - Sport Management

Mateusz Dubas - M Swim & Dive - Architecture

Bobby Finke - M Swim & Dive - Construction Management

Trey Freeman - M Swim & Dive - Sport Management

Eric Friese - M Swim & Dive - Geography

Brennan Gravley - M Swim & Dive - Sport Management

Erik Harper - M Swim & Dive - Education Sciences

Nicholas Hernandez-Tome - M Swim & Dive - Hispanic & Latin American Language, Literature & Linguistics

Dillon Hillis - M Swim & Dive - Telecommunication

Wesley Hyde - M Swim & Dive - Biology

Billy Jones - M Swim & Dive - Electrical Engineering

Nick Lydon - M Swim & Dive - Applied Physiology & Kinesiology

Alfonso Mestre - M Swim & Dive - Finance

Advait Page - M Swim & Dive - Sport Management

Kieran Smith - M Swim & Dive - Applied Physiology & Kinesiology

Anton Svirskyi - M Swim & Dive - Biomedical Engineering

Jack VanDeusen - M Swim & Dive - Geology

Kevin Vargas - M Swim & Dive - Biology

Kirschtine Balbuena - W Swim & Dive - Applied Physiology & Kinesiology

Talia Bates - W Swim & Dive - Sustainability & the Built Environment

Elise Bauer - W Swim & Dive - Health Education and Behavior

Kenady Beil - W Swim & Dive - Landscape Architecture

Leah Braswell - W Swim & Dive - History

Leah DeGeorge - W Swim & Dive - Biology

Kathleen Golding - W Swim & Dive - Civil Engineering

Celi Guzman - W Swim & Dive - Psychology

Ellie Hatton - W Swim & Dive - Geography

Gabby Hillis - W Swim & Dive - Natural Resource Conservation

Madison Kolessar - W Swim & Dive - Geography

Katie Mack - W Swim & Dive - English

Tylor Mathieu - W Swim & Dive - Psychology

Nikki Miller - W Swim & Dive - Psychology

Katie Minnich - W Swim & Dive - Psychology

Caroline Pagac - W Swim & Dive - Psychology

Vanessa Pearl - W Swim & Dive - Marine Sciences

Allie Piccirillo - W Swim & Dive - Health Education and Behavior

Amanda Ray - W Swim & Dive - Biology

Lain Shahboz - W Swim & Dive - Sociology

Lauren Snider - W Swim & Dive - Biomedical Engineering

Mabel Zavaros - W Swim & Dive - Geography

Rosie Zavaros - W Swim & Dive - Psychology

Ellie Zweifel - W Swim & Dive - Economics

Georgia - Sport - Major

Jaxon Etter - M Basketball - Real Estate

Sarah Ashlee Barker - W Basketball - Health and Physical Education

Malury Bates - W Basketball - Foods and Nutrition

Chloe Chapman - W Basketball - Fashion Merchandising

Mikayla Coombs - W Basketball - Sport Management

Que Morrison - W Basketball - Communication Studies

Javyn Nicholson - W Basketball - Sport Management

Jenna Staiti - W Basketball - Kinesiology

Leah Anderson - Equestrian - Finance

Emily Blecher - Equestrian - Sport Management

Courtney Blumer - Equestrian - Psychology

Ella Bostick - Equestrian - Sport Management

Ceci Bresch - Equestrian - Biology

Kennedy Bryant - Equestrian - Landscape Architecture

Taylor Burgess - Equestrian - Communication Studies

Addy Cullum - Equestrian - Economics

Kaitlin Dierks - Equestrian - Management Information Systems

Hayley Freeman - Equestrian - Marketing

Kendall Gill - Equestrian - Biological Engineering

Lindsay Guynn - Equestrian - Communication Studies

Grace Himes - Equestrian - Accounting

Kathryn Jemick - Equestrian - Animal Science

Tori Kendle - Equestrian - Agricultural and Applied Econ

Miller Lantis - Equestrian - Nutritional Sciences & Biology

Harper Lawson - Equestrian - Journalism

Sara Lewis - Equestrian - Biological Engineering

Hannah Jane Lucas - Equestrian - Nutritional Sciences

Caitlin Lyons - Equestrian - Ecology

Rachel McMullen - Equestrian - Marketing

Killian Mullen - Equestrian - Sport Management

Bay Noland-Armstrong - Equestrian - Fisheries and Wildlife

Jaden Olson - Equestrian - Risk Management and Insurance

Sophia Pilla - Equestrian - Marketing

Katie Ray - Equestrian - Human Development and Fam Sci

Annalise Reed - Equestrian - Biological Science

Emma Reichow - Equestrian - Finance

Savannah Relick - Equestrian - Accounting

Ada Rohan - Equestrian - Management Information Systems

Kadie Sanford - Equestrian - Agribusiness

Alexa Schwartz - Equestrian - Marketing Research

Megan Seidel - Equestrian - Agribusiness

Hannah Smith - Equestrian - Marketing

Isabelle Song - Equestrian - Human Development and Fam Sci

Jennifer Staniloff - Equestrian - Finance & Risk Management and Insurance

Natalie Stoyko - Equestrian - Marketing

Morgan Tabler - Equestrian - Dietetics

Addison Taylor - Equestrian - Landscape Architecture

Hazel Taylor - Equestrian - Landscape Architecture

Adelaide Toensing - Equestrian - Psychology

Jordan Toering - Equestrian - Electrical and Electronics Engineering

Spencer Toohill - Equestrian - International Affairs

Rachel Baumann - Gymnastics - Management Information Systems

Nhyla Bryant - Gymnastics - Health Promotion

Amanda Cashman - Gymnastics - Entertainment & Media Studies

Haley De Jong - Gymnastics - Consumer Economics

Katherine Finnegan - Gymnastics - Psychology

Loulie Hattaway - Gymnastics - Biological Science

Soraya Hawthorne - Gymnastics - Human Development and Fam Sci

Rachael Lukacs - Gymnastics - Criminal Justice

Mikayla Magee - Gymnastics - Human Development and Fam Sci

Victoria Nguyen - Gymnastics - Management

Alyssa Perez-Lugones - Gymnastics - Criminal Justice

Megan Roberts - Gymnastics - Public Relations

Emily Schild - Gymnastics - Human Development and Fam Sci

Abbey Ward - Gymnastics - Sociology

Andrew Abruzzo - M Swim & Dive - Finance

Tommy-Lee Camblong - M Swim & Dive - Ocean Science & Biology

Hudson Coldren - M Swim & Dive - Sport Management

Bradley Dunham - M Swim & Dive - Marketing

Zachary Franklin - M Swim & Dive - Nutritional Sciences and Biochem and Molecular Biology

Connor Haigh - M Swim & Dive - Mechanical Engineering

Caleb Harrington - M Swim & Dive - Genetics

Zachary Hils - M Swim & Dive - Real Estate

Anada Lim - M Swim & Dive - Exercise and Sport Science

Charles Logan - M Swim & Dive - Marketing

Jake Magahey - M Swim & Dive - Finance

Jake Mitchell - M Swim & Dive - Risk Management and Insurance

Riley Scruggs - M Swim & Dive - Mechanical Engineering

Thomas Strother - M Swim & Dive - Real Estate

Luca Urlando - M Swim & Dive - Sport Management

Keegan Walsh - M Swim & Dive - Finance and Risk Management and Insurance

Jillian Barczyk - W Swim & Dive - Exercise and Sport Science

Portia Brown - W Swim & Dive - Cognitive Science

Tally Brown - W Swim & Dive - Dietetics

Ellie Crump - W Swim & Dive - Health Promotion

Danielle Della Torre - W Swim & Dive - Fashion Merchandising

Callie Dickinson - W Swim & Dive - Exercise and Sport Science

Zoie Hartman - W Swim & Dive - Health Promotion

Madison Homovich - W Swim & Dive - Risk Management and Insurance

Kelliann Howell - W Swim & Dive - Family and Consumer Sci Educ

Dakota Luther - W Swim & Dive - Communication Studies

Ashley McCauley - W Swim & Dive - Environmental Resource Sci

Maxine Parker - W Swim & Dive - Management

Sloane Reinstein - W Swim & Dive - Advertising

Millie Sansome - W Swim & Dive - Exercise and Sport Science

Meghan Wenzel - W Swim & Dive - Exercise and Sport Science

Kentucky - Sport - Major

Brennan Canada - M Basketball - Communication

Davion Mintz - M Basketball - Kinesiology and Health Promotion

Zan Payne - M Basketball - Communication

Jacob Toppin - M Basketball - Communication

Kareem Watkins, Jr. - M Basketball - Finance

Robyn Benton - W Basketball - Journalism

Blair Green - W Basketball - Kinesiology; Communication

Treasure Hunt - W Basketball - Media Arts & Studies

Emma King - W Basketball - Human Health Sciences

Nyah Leveretter - W Basketball - Journalism

Olivia Owens - W Basketball - US Culture and Business Practices

Raina Albores - Gymnastics - Kinesiology

Josephine Angeny - Gymnastics - Kinesiology and Health Promotion

Bailey Bunn - Gymnastics - Kinesiology

Makenna Clarke - Gymnastics - Health Promotion

Carissa Clay - Gymnastics - Kinesiology

Hailey Davis - Gymnastics - Management

Kaitlin Deguzman - Gymnastics - Communication

Anna Haigis - Gymnastics - Kinesiology

Kassidy Howell - Gymnastics - Kinesiology

Ashlyn Laclair - Gymnastics - Social Work

Shealyn Luksik - Gymnastics - Human Health Sciences

Isabella Magnelli - Gymnastics - Merchandising, Apparels, and Textiles

Cally Nixon - Gymnastics - Social Work

Arianna Patterson - Gymnastics - Digital Media & Design

Elyssa Roberts - Gymnastics - Biosystems Engineering

Raena Worley - Gymnastics - Kinesiology

Richard Clark - Rifle - Kinesiology

Mason Hamilton - Rifle - Agricultural Economics

Mitchell Nelson - Rifle - Biology

Emmie Sellers - Rifle - Agricultural and Medical Biotechnology

William Shaner - Rifle - Economics

Jaden Thompson - Rifle - Animal Sciences

Mary Tucker - Rifle - Kinesiology

Kyle Barker - M Swim & Dive - Kinesiology

Max Berg - M Swim & Dive - Economics

Daniel Blake - M Swim & Dive - Mechanical Engineering

Jakob Clark - M Swim & Dive - Computer Science

Cooper Drouillard - M Swim & Dive - Journalism

Samuel Duncan - M Swim & Dive - Economics; Finance

Timothy Ellett - M Swim & Dive - Finance; Economics

John Michael Gordon - M Swim & Dive - Finance

Maxwell Hawton - M Swim & Dive - Public Health

Henry Miller - M Swim & Dive - Marketing

Rodrigo Romero - M Swim & Dive - Marketing

Zane Rosely - M Swim & Dive - Finance; Management

Adam Rosipal - M Swim & Dive - Psychology; Economics

Mason Wilby - M Swim & Dive - Integrated Strategic Communication

Mingli Zhang - M Swim & Dive - Management; Economics

Kaitlyn Bacik - W Swim & Dive - Computer Engineering

Emily Baeth - W Swim & Dive - Information Communication Technology

Bailey Bonnett - W Swim & Dive - Elementary Education

Caitlin Brooks - W Swim & Dive - Communication

Victoria Buerger - W Swim & Dive - Animal Sciences

Gillian Davey - W Swim & Dive - Kinesiology

Sofia Davis - W Swim & Dive - Journalism

Megan Drumm - W Swim & Dive - Digital Media & Design

Bridget Engel - W Swim & Dive - Biology

Isabella Gati - W Swim & Dive - Kinesiology

Parker Herren - W Swim & Dive - Political Science

Kyndal Knight - W Swim & Dive - Marketing

Leah Luckett - W Swim & Dive - Psychology

Beth McNeese - W Swim & Dive - Writing, Rhetoric, & Digital Studies; English

Jodi Ogle - W Swim & Dive - Biology

Victoria Orcutt - W Swim & Dive - Psychology

Lauren Poole - W Swim & Dive - Sociology

Anna Havens Rice - W Swim & Dive - Chemistry

Kelly Rodriguez - W Swim & Dive - Marketing

Kristyn Sabol - W Swim & Dive - Marketing

Sophia Sorenson - W Swim & Dive - Marketing

Morgan Southall - W Swim & Dive - Management; Marketing

Caroline Szydlowski - W Swim & Dive - Public Health

Trinity Ward - W Swim & Dive - Mechanical Engineering

Kaitlynn Wheeler - W Swim & Dive - Communication

LSU - Sport - Major

Wesley Edwards - M Basketball - Marketing

Brandon Egemo - M Basketball - Sports Administration

Jailin Cherry - W Basketball - Non-Matriculating

Ajae Petty - W Basketball - Kinesiology

Khayla Pointer - W Basketball - Non-Matriculating

Emily Ward - W Basketball - Mass Communications

Elena Arenas - Gymnastics - Sports Administration

Sierra Ballard - Gymnastics - Finance

Chase Brock - Gymnastics - Kinesiology

Haleigh Bryant - Gymnastics - Sports Administration

Rebecca D'Antonio - Gymnastics - Computer Science

Bridget Dean - Gymnastics - Education

Christina Desiderio - Gymnastics - Leadership/ Human Resource Development

Olivia Dunne - Gymnastics - Interdisciplinary Studies

Samantha Durante - Gymnastics - Sports Management

Sarah Edwards - Gymnastics - Environmental Engineering

Kiya Johnson - Gymnastics - Sports Administration

Alexia Nibbs - Gymnastics - Interdisciplinary Studies

Madison Rau - Gymnastics - Interdisciplinary Studies

Kai Rivers - Gymnastics - Liberal Arts

Kamryn Ryan - Gymnastics - Kinesiology

Yelena Shchennikova - Gymnastics - Interdisciplinary Studies

Spencer Adrian - M Swim & Dive - Construction Management

John Boylan - M Swim & Dive - Petroleum Engineering

Juan Celaya-Hernandez - M Swim & Dive - Civil Engineering

Brooks Curry - M Swim & Dive - Interdisciplinary Studies

Jack Jannasch - M Swim & Dive - Finance

Michael Petro - M Swim & Dive - Finance

Miguel Velasquez - M Swim & Dive - Marketing

Isak Vikstrom - M Swim & Dive - Business

Hannah Bellina - W Swim & Dive - Kinesiology

Kylie Bennett - W Swim & Dive - Sociology

Brooke Boling - W Swim & Dive - Kinesiology

Emilie Boll - W Swim & Dive - Psychology

Johannah Cangelosi - W Swim & Dive - Mechanical Engineering

Madelyn Howell - W Swim & Dive - Mass Communications

Jadyn Jannasch - W Swim & Dive - Interdisciplinary Studies

Natalie Kucsan - W Swim & Dive - Education

Jolee Liles - W Swim & Dive - Marketing

Alexandra Mcdaid - W Swim & Dive - Interdisciplinary Studies

Zoe Mekus - W Swim & Dive - Interdisciplinary Studies

Katarina Milutinovich - W Swim & Dive - International Trade & Finance

Hayley Montague - W Swim & Dive - Interdisciplinary Studies

Reagan Osborne - W Swim & Dive - Accounting

Ellen Pack - W Swim & Dive - Chemical Engineering

Olivia Taylor - W Swim & Dive - Mass Communications

Brittany Thompson - W Swim & Dive - Marketing

Sarah Thompson - W Swim & Dive - Biology

Allison Tomsuden - W Swim & Dive - Psychology

Anne Tuxen - W Swim & Dive - Mass Communications

Ole Miss - Sport - Major

Robert Allen - M Basketball - Multi-Disciplinary Studies

Austin Crowley - M Basketball - Multi-Disciplinary Studies

Sammy Hunter - M Basketball - Multi-Disciplinary Studies

John McBride - M Basketball - Accountancy

Matthew Murrell - M Basketball - Exercise Science

Shakira Austin - W Basketball - Multi-Disciplinary Studies

Jordan Berry - W Basketball - Chemical Engineering

Jacorriah Bracey - W Basketball - Exercise Science

Snudda Collins - W Basketball - Psychology

Tiya Douglas - W Basketball - Psychology

Donnetta Johnson - W Basketball - Journalism

Caitlin McGee - W Basketball - General Business

Andeija Puckett - W Basketball - Masters in Criminal Justice

Mimi Reid - W Basketball - Masters in Criminal Justice

Madison Scott - W Basketball - Psychology

Abby Buesseler - Rifle - Biological Science & Biochemistry

Kristen Derting - Rifle - Hospitality Management

Martina Gratz - Rifle - General Business

Lea Horvath - Rifle - General Business

Megan Taylor - Rifle - Biological Science

Erin Walsh - Rifle - Biological Science & Sociology

Jillian Zakrzeski - Rifle - Criminal Justice

Mississippi State - Sport - Major

Javian Davis - M Basketball - Interdisciplinary Studies

Justin Rumph - M Basketball - Communication

Tolu Smith - M Basketball - Kinesiology

Isaac Stansbury - M Basketball - Petroleum Engineering

Jerkaila Jordan - W Basketball - Criminology

Charlotte Kohl - W Basketball - Psychology

Myah Taylor - W Basketball - Master of Business Administration

Caterrion Thompson - W Basketball - Master of Business Administration

Ashley Wynder-Jones - W Basketball - Interdisciplinary Studies

Missouri - Sport - Major

Kobe Brown - M Basketball - General Studies

Mama Dembele - W Basketball - Health Science

Hayley Frank - W Basketball - Architectural Studies

Lauren Hansen - W Basketball - Communication and Sociology

Sara-Rose Smith - W Basketball - Undeclared, Journalism

Haley Troup - W Basketball - Educational, School, and Counseling Psychology

Kyra Burns - Gymnastics - Health Science

Helen Hu - Gymnastics - Health Science

Adalayna Hufendiek - Gymnastics - Health Science

Amaya Marshall - Gymnastics - Sociology

Hannah McCrary - Gymnastics - Psychology

Anna McGee - Gymnastics - Health Science

Hollyn Patrick - Gymnastics - Communication

Sienna Schreiber - Gymnastics - Industrial Engineering

Alisa Sheremeta - Gymnastics - Health Science

Jena Swanson - Gymnastics - Health Science

Jack Dahlgren - M Swim & Dive - Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering

Luke Davis - M Swim & Dive - Business Administration

Jude Dierker - M Swim & Dive - Industrial Engineering

Jack Dubois - M Swim & Dive - Economics

Will Goodwin - M Swim & Dive - Health Science

Joseph Gutierrez - M Swim & Dive - Political Science

Kevin Hammer - M Swim & Dive - Mathematics

Danny Kovac - M Swim & Dive - Business Administration

Kyle Leach - M Swim & Dive - Parks, Recreation, and Sport

Carlo Lopez - M Swim & Dive - Business Administration

Mikolaj Malec - M Swim & Dive - Economics

Alex Moore - M Swim & Dive - Accountancy

Josh Pales - M Swim & Dive - Health Science

Ben Patton - M Swim & Dive - Health Science

Frederik Rindshoej - M Swim & Dive - Textile and Apparel Management

Allison Bloebaum - W Swim & Dive - Educational Studies

Katrina Brathwaite - W Swim & Dive - Chemical Engineering

Amy Feddersen - W Swim & Dive - Health Science

Molly Gowans - W Swim & Dive - Health Science

Audrey Guyett - W Swim & Dive - Health Science

Hayley Hill - W Swim & Dive - Public Health

Molly Hogg - W Swim & Dive - Health Science

Lili Horvath - W Swim & Dive - Psychology

Kayla Jones - W Swim & Dive - Educational Studies

Megan Keil - W Swim & Dive - Law

CJ Kovac - W Swim & Dive - Business Administration

Alex Moderski - W Swim & Dive - Psychology

Ana Pozder - W Swim & Dive - Nutrition and Exercise Physiology

Meredith Rees - W Swim & Dive - Elementary Education

Sarah Rousseau - W Swim & Dive - Biological Sciences

Jane Smith - W Swim & Dive - Undeclared, Journalism

Sierra Smith - W Swim & Dive - Psychology

Sarah Thompson - W Swim & Dive - Biological Engineering

Molly Winer - W Swim & Dive - Biological Sciences

South Carolina - Sport - Major

Mike Green - M Basketball - Finance

Laeticia Amihere - W Basketball - Sport and Entertainment Management

Brea Beal - W Basketball - Retailing

Aliyah Boston - W Basketball - Mass Communications

Zia Cooke - W Basketball - Mass Communications

LeLe Grissett - W Basketball - Non-Degree Seeking

Destanni Henderson - W Basketball - Criminology and Criminal Justice

Destiny Littleton - W Basketball - Non-Degree Seeking

Eniya Russell - W Basketball - Media Arts

Victaria Saxton - W Basketball - Criminology and Criminal Justice

Olivia Thompson - W Basketball - Psychology

Elysa Wesolek - W Basketball - Public Health

Jordan Allen - Equestrian - Public Health

Alexa Aureliano - Equestrian - Sport and Entertainment Management

Caroline Bald - Equestrian - Finance

Kiersten Beckner - Equestrian - Public Health

Madison Burlett - Equestrian - Aerospace Engineering

Maya Clarkson - Equestrian - Sport and Entertainment Management

Mary Margaret Coats - Equestrian - Public Health

Kit Cunningham - Equestrian - Psychology

Sydney DeGrazia - Equestrian - Sport and Entertainment Management

Trinity Hammerschmidt - Equestrian - Sport and Entertainment Management

Graycen Hess - Equestrian - Nursing

Alice Kass - Equestrian - Management

Emma Lane - Equestrian - Sport and Entertainment Management

Kamiah McGrath - Equestrian - Sport and Entertainment Management

Christina Mueller - Equestrian - Marine Science

Claire Pound - Equestrian - Sport and Entertainment Management

Maro Reppas - Equestrian - Psychology

Emilia Reutimann - Equestrian - Public Health

Madeline Schaefer - Equestrian - Retailing

Michaela Schrim - Equestrian - Hospitality Management

Chloe Stephenson - Equestrian - Environmental Studies

Mackenzie Suffy - Equestrian - Sociology

Alexa Thorpe - Equestrian - Social Work

Sloane Vogt - Equestrian - Public Health

Cora Wyers - Equestrian - Public Health

Chase Allison - M Swim & Dive - Computer Science

Alex Claus - M Swim & Dive - Operations and Supply Chain Management

Philip Costin - M Swim & Dive - English

Connor Daniels - M Swim & Dive - Retailing

Rafael Davila - M Swim & Dive - Management

Jackson Davis - M Swim & Dive - Management

Robbie Epler - M Swim & Dive - Operations and Supply Chain Management

Guy Gropper - M Swim & Dive - Finance

Luke Massey - M Swim & Dive - Hospitality Management

Tamas Novoszath - M Swim & Dive - Business Analytics

AJ Ross - M Swim & Dive - Civil Engineering

Mark Shperkin - M Swim & Dive - Sociology

Elijah Tarabocchia - M Swim & Dive - Risk

Alex Wade - M Swim & Dive - Finance

Nathan Wakefield - M Swim & Dive - Exercise Science

Daniel West - M Swim & Dive - Marine Science

Jordan Yip Zhu Ern - M Swim & Dive - Finance

Sammie Ai - W Swim & Dive - Sport and Entertainment Management

Ayris Akbay - W Swim & Dive - Exercise Science

Emma Alexander - W Swim & Dive - Environmental Sciences

Megan Armstrong - W Swim & Dive - Biological Sciences

Haley Arner - W Swim & Dive - Sport and Entertainment Management

Jordan Artim - W Swim & Dive - International Business

Hanna Barton - W Swim & Dive - Broadcast Journalism

Meredith Berglund - W Swim & Dive - Mass Communications

Erynn Black - W Swim & Dive - Exercise Science

Aubrey Chandler - W Swim & Dive - Sport and Entertainment Management

Alicia Davie - W Swim & Dive - Exercise Science

Gabriella Diorio - W Swim & Dive - Pre-Pharmacy

Danielle Doennebrink - W Swim & Dive - Human Resource

Abbey Ellis - W Swim & Dive - Elementary Education

Claire Gerlock - W Swim & Dive - Exercise Science

Sammie Grant - W Swim & Dive - Sport and Entertainment Management

Abby Gray - W Swim & Dive - Operations and Supply Chain Management

Emily Horomanski - W Swim & Dive - Marketing

Caroline Izaguirre - W Swim & Dive - Marine Science

Georgia Johnson - W Swim & Dive - Criminal Justice

Mari Kraus - W Swim & Dive - Public Health

Hayley Mason - W Swim & Dive - Public Health

Ellie Masterson - W Swim & Dive - Sport and Entertainment Management

Olivia McPherson - W Swim & Dive - Civil Engineering

Maddy Norford - W Swim & Dive - Biomedical Engineering

Bella Pantano - W Swim & Dive - Real Estate

Riley Parker - W Swim & Dive - Accounting

Kaitlyn Porter - W Swim & Dive - Biological Sciences

Gabi Reed - W Swim & Dive - Sport and Entertainment Management

Emma Scheider - W Swim & Dive - Public Health

Janie Smith - W Swim & Dive - Exercise Science

Ashley Stahmer - W Swim & Dive - Public Health

Taylor Steele - W Swim & Dive - Psychology

Emma Sullivan - W Swim & Dive - Psychology

Bethany Tart - W Swim & Dive - Public Health

Emma Walker - W Swim & Dive - Public Relations

Tennessee - Sport - Major

Victor Bailey Jr. - M Basketball - Master's in Ag Leadership

Rae Burrell - W Basketball - Communication Studies

Tess Darby - W Basketball - Finance

Keyen Green - W Basketball - PhD in Leadership Studies

Jessie Rennie - W Basketball - Therapeutic Recreation

Emily Saunders - W Basketball - Therapeutic Recreation

Marta Suárez - W Basketball - Journalism & Electronic Media

Jordan Walker - W Basketball - Master's in Business Administration

Seth Bailey - M Swim & Dive - Supply Chain Management

Luke Brice - M Swim & Dive - Geography and History

Micah Chambers - M Swim & Dive - Kinesiology

Brett Champlin - M Swim & Dive - Supply Chain Management

Jarel Dillard - M Swim & Dive - Civil Engineering

Lyubomir Epitropov - M Swim & Dive - Kinesiology

Joel Giraudeau - M Swim & Dive - Supply Chain Management

Michael Houlie - M Swim & Dive - Finance

Will Jackson - M Swim & Dive - Business

Joseph Jordan - M Swim & Dive - Kinesiology

Nick McCann - M Swim & Dive - Biological Sciences

Jacob McDonald - M Swim & Dive - Construction Science & Ag Systems

Kayky Mota - M Swim & Dive - Recreation / Sport Management

Rafael Ponce De Leon Castilla - M Swim & Dive - Business Analytics

Jacob Reasor - M Swim & Dive - Business

Dillon Richardson - M Swim & Dive - Marketing

Keegan Richardson - M Swim & Dive - Advertising

Dain Ripol - M Swim & Dive - Supply Chain Management

Joey Tepper - M Swim & Dive - Chemistry

Matthew Wade - M Swim & Dive - Supply Chain Management

Jordan Aurnou-Rhees - W Swim & Dive - Management

Mallory Beil - W Swim & Dive - Human Resource Management

Aly Breslin - W Swim & Dive - Hospitality & Tourism Management

Grace Cable - W Swim & Dive - Psychology

Elle Caldow - W Swim & Dive - Hospitality & Tourism Management

Ana Celaya Hernandez - W Swim & Dive - Journalism & Electronic Media

Alex Gebel - W Swim & Dive - Recreation / Sport Management

Olivia Harper - W Swim & Dive - Child & Family Studies

Kara Holt - W Swim & Dive - Neuroscience

Lyndsey Huizenga - W Swim & Dive - Supply Chain Management

Danika Katzer - W Swim & Dive - Kinesiology

Nicola Lane - W Swim & Dive - Biological Sciences

Margaret Marando - W Swim & Dive - Architecture

Mona McSharry - W Swim & Dive - Kinesiology

Claire Nguyen - W Swim & Dive - Biological Sciences

Tjasa Pintar - W Swim & Dive - Kinesiology

Berit Quass - W Swim & Dive - Accounting

Elle Renner - W Swim & Dive - Interior Architecture

Rachel Renner - W Swim & Dive - Child & Family Studies

Annie Rimmer - W Swim & Dive - Recreation / Sport Management

Trude Rothrock - W Swim & Dive - Biological Sciences

Kendall Shields - W Swim & Dive - Business Analytics

Megan Sichterman - W Swim & Dive - Food Science

Kristen Stege - W Swim & Dive - Kinesiology

Bayley Stewart - W Swim & Dive - Kinesiology

Emily Sykes - W Swim & Dive - Recreation / Sport Management

Natalie Ungaretti - W Swim & Dive - Biological Sciences

Emily Ann Wolfson - W Swim & Dive - Supply Chain Management

Alexis Yager - W Swim & Dive - Child & Family Studies

Texas A&M - Sport - Major

Hayden Hefner - M Basketball - Business Administration

Everett Vaughn - M Basketball - Construction Science

McKinzie Green - W Basketball - Communication

Sahara Jones - W Basketball - Communication

Destiny Pitts - W Basketball - Human Resource Development

Kayla Wells - W Basketball - Performance Studies

Claire Beesaw - Equestrian - Industrial Engineering

Evelyn Beesaw - Equestrian - Biomedical Sciences

Lisa Bricker - Equestrian - Kinesiology

Cori Cansdale - Equestrian - Sport Management

MacKenzie Chapman - Equestrian - Animal Science

Caroline Dance - Equestrian - Kinesiology

Riley Dosa - Equestrian - Business Administration

Alexandra Durkin - Equestrian - University Studies-Global Arts

Ariana Gray - Equestrian - Animal Science

Haley Green - Equestrian - Animal Science

Erin Griffin - Equestrian - Ag Communications & Journalism

Marissa Harrell - Equestrian - Sport Management

Annabella Kay - Equestrian - Telecommunication & Media Studies

Nicole Leonard - Equestrian - University Studies Business

Malena Lopez - Equestrian - Animal Science

Kaitlyn Lovingfoss - Equestrian - Political Science

Keesa Luers - Equestrian - Animal Science

Emmy-Lu Marsh - Equestrian - Animal Science

Taylor Masson - Equestrian - Ag Communications & Journalism

Kennedy McCaulley - Equestrian - General Studies

Courtney Murphey - Equestrian - Animal Science

Rhian Murphy - Equestrian - Physics

Maggie Nealon - Equestrian - Sport Management

Alexis Ortiz - Equestrian - Psychology

Haley Redifer - Equestrian - Management

Lauren Reid - Equestrian - Petroleum Engineering

Shelby Reine - Equestrian - Equine Science

Alexis Robinson - Equestrian - Health

Morgan Rosia - Equestrian - Management

Reanna Santos - Equestrian - Agribusiness

Isabel Schween - Equestrian - Political Science

Devon Thomas - Equestrian - General Studies

Madison Wanicka - Equestrian - Human Resource Development

Kenleigh Wells - Equestrian - Animal Science

Jace Brown - M Swim & Dive - Sports Management

William Coakley - M Swim & Dive - Biomedical Science

Christopher Hardt - M Swim & Dive - Nutrition

Carter Nelson - M Swim & Dive - Biomedical Sciences

Jacob Schababerle - M Swim & Dive - Mechanical Engineering

Thomas Shomper - M Swim & Dive - Business Administration

Peter Simmons - M Swim & Dive - Mechanical Engineering

Thomas Stewart - M Swim & Dive - Finance

Lucas Stuart - M Swim & Dive - University Studies-Global Arts

Abigail Ahrens - W Swim & Dive - Education

Chloe Ceyanes - W Swim & Dive - Community Health

Alyssa Clairmont - W Swim & Dive - Kinesiology

Ashley Conrad - W Swim & Dive - Finance

Danielle Hepler - W Swim & Dive - Communication

Charlotte Longbottom - W Swim & Dive - General Studies

Desirae Mangaoang - W Swim & Dive - Mechanical Engineering

Kylie Powers - W Swim & Dive - English

Payton Props - W Swim & Dive - Biomedical Sciences

Samantha Schlicht - W Swim & Dive - Communication

Sydney Stanford - W Swim & Dive - Sport Management

Chloe Stepanek - W Swim & Dive - Biomedical Sciences

Emma Stephenson - W Swim & Dive - Sport Management

Sarah Szklaruk Traipe - W Swim & Dive - Biomedical Sciences

Caroline Theil - W Swim & Dive - Allied Health

Aimee Wilson - W Swim & Dive - Anthropology

Mollie Wright - W Swim & Dive - Health

Vanderbilt - Sport - Major

Max Adelman - M Basketball - Sociology

Tyrin Lawrence - M Basketball - Sociology

Quentin Millora-Brown - M Basketball - Mechanical Engineering

Scotty Pippen Jr. - M Basketball - Sociology

Drew Weikert - M Basketball - Medicine, Health, & Society / Psychology

Jordan Wright - M Basketball - Human & Organizational Development / Communication Studies

Jordyn Cambridge - W Basketball - Human & Organizational Development

Yaubryon Chambers - W Basketball - Cinema & Media Arts

Bella LaChance - W Basketball - Communication Studies

Kaylon Smith - W Basketball - Medicine, Health, & Society

Demi Washington - W Basketball - Psychology

Angelica Anthony - Bowling - Medicine, Health, & Society

Mabel Cummins - Bowling - Neuroscience

Angelique Dalesandro - Bowling - Human & Organizational Development

Samantha Gainor - Bowling - Marketing

Amelia Kiefer - Bowling - Human & Organizational Development

Jennifer Loredo - Bowling - Law, History, & Society

Amanda Naujokas - Bowling - Human & Organizational Development / Child Studies

Caroline Thesier - Bowling - Psychology

Hanako Batt - W Swim & Dive - Psychology

Allison Bauer - W Swim & Dive - Economics & History

Eleanor Beers - W Swim & Dive - Political Science

Whitney Brown - W Swim & Dive - Biological Sciences

Abby Burke - W Swim & Dive - Communication Studies / Public Policy Studies

Lizzy Colwell - W Swim & Dive - History

Tonner DeBeer - W Swim & Dive - Medicine, Health, & Society / Psychology

Leigh Farah - W Swim & Dive - Human & Organizational Development / Political Science

Alina Jones - W Swim & Dive - Economics / Medicine, Health, & Society / Russian

Chantal Jordan - W Swim & Dive - Medicine, Health, & Society

Francesca Neubauer - W Swim & Dive - Communication Studies

Kristen Nutter - W Swim & Dive - Human & Organizational Development

Gabriela Pierobon Mays - W Swim & Dive - Medicine, Health, & Society

Ella Platek - W Swim & Dive - Medicine, Health, & Society

Krislyn Porter - W Swim & Dive - Biological Sciences / Medicine, Health, & Society

Alixandra Roy - W Swim & Dive - Child Development / Psychology / Medicine, Health, & Society

Gabriela Seberger - W Swim & Dive - Mechanical Engineering

Alina Stout - W Swim & Dive - Medicine, Health, & Society

Lauren Thomas - W Swim & Dive - Finance

Taylor Ward - W Swim & Dive - Human & Organizational Development