The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference
The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference

2018 Standings

SEC
CONFPOINTSOVERALLHOMEROADNEUTRAL
Vanderbilt8-1-12516-4-110-0-16-3-00-1-0
Tennessee7-2-12216-3-311-2-05-1-20-0-1
Arkansas6-3-11914-5-410-1-11-4-13-0-2
Ole Miss6-3-11913-8-16-2-15-4-02-2-0
South Carolina6-3-11914-6-111-2-02-3-11-1-0
Texas A&M6-3-11917-5-113-1-03-3-11-1-0
LSU5-4-11613-7-47-1-24-6-02-0-2
Florida4-4-2147-10-45-4-11-5-21-1-1
Auburn4-5-11312-6-28-3-04-3-10-0-1
Missouri3-6-1106-11-25-4-01-6-20-1-0
Alabama2-6-288-8-37-3-11-5-20-0-0
Mississippi State2-6-289-7-26-2-23-5-00-0-0
Georgia1-6-364-9-53-2-50-6-01-1-0
Kentucky1-9-035-14-04-6-01-8-00-0-0