The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference
The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference

2020 Standings

SEC - East
DIVDIV PTSOVERALLHOMEROADNEUTRAL
South Carolina5-2-0157-3-04-0-02-2-01-1-0
Tennessee4-2-1134-4-13-1-01-2-10-1-0
Missouri4-3-0124-3-23-0-10-2-11-1-0
Vanderbilt4-3-0128-4-02-2-02-2-04-0-0
Georgia2-1-282-4-22-1-00-2-20-1-0
Kentucky1-4-251-5-31-1-20-3-10-1-0
Florida1-6-142-7-11-2-10-4-01-1-0
SEC - West
DIVDIV PTSOVERALLHOMEROADNEUTRAL
Arkansas7-0-0219-2-03-1-04-0-02-1-0
Texas A&M6-1-0188-2-04-0-03-1-01-1-0
Mississippi State2-2-282-4-31-1-21-2-10-1-0
Auburn2-4-174-4-21-1-22-2-01-1-0
LSU2-6-172-7-20-3-10-3-12-1-0
Ole Miss2-5-064-5-01-3-03-1-00-1-0
Alabama1-4-252-5-21-3-01-1-20-1-0