The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference
The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference

2019 Standings

SEC - East
CONFPOINTSOVERALLHOMEROADNEUTRAL
Vanderbilt6-3-11914-5-28-2-05-2-21-1-0
South Carolina7-0-32419-2-39-1-26-1-14-0-0
Tennessee3-5-2119-6-38-2-01-4-30-0-0
Florida6-3-11911-9-16-2-14-6-01-1-0
Georgia4-3-3158-7-45-2-23-4-20-1-0
Kentucky1-8-146-10-34-6-22-4-10-0-0
Missouri1-8-147-10-16-6-01-4-10-0-0
SEC - West
CONFPOINTSOVERALLHOMEROADNEUTRAL
Arkansas8-1-12517-4-28-1-16-1-03-2-1
Texas A&M7-2-12214-5-39-1-25-3-10-1-0
Alabama4-4-21410-7-34-4-05-2-31-1-0
Ole Miss3-4-31210-7-36-1-22-5-12-1-0
Auburn4-6-0127-10-24-4-12-4-11-2-0
Mississippi State3-4-3128-8-34-5-24-2-10-1-0
LSU1-7-253-12-32-5-11-6-20-1-0