The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference
The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference

2019 Standings

SEC
CONFPOINTSOVERALLHOMEROADNEUTRAL
Arkansas6-1-01812-2-17-1-04-1-01-0-1
Florida6-1-01810-5-06-1-04-4-00-0-0
South Carolina5-0-21711-1-25-0-25-1-01-0-0
Texas A&M4-2-11310-3-36-1-24-2-10-0-0
Vanderbilt4-2-11311-3-18-1-03-2-10-0-0
Alabama3-2-2118-4-34-2-04-2-30-0-0
Georgia3-3-1107-6-24-2-13-4-10-0-0
Auburn3-4-096-7-24-2-11-4-11-1-0
Ole Miss2-2-398-4-35-1-22-3-11-0-0
Mississippi State2-4-177-7-14-5-13-2-00-0-0
Tennessee2-4-178-5-27-1-01-4-20-0-0
Missouri1-5-147-7-16-4-01-3-10-0-0
Kentucky1-6-036-8-24-5-22-3-00-0-0
LSU0-6-112-11-21-5-01-5-20-1-0