The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference
The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference

2020 Standings

SEC - East
DIVDIV PTSOVERALLHOMEROADNEUTRAL
South Carolina5-2-0157-3-04-0-02-2-01-1-0
Tennessee4-2-1137-4-15-1-02-2-10-1-0
Missouri4-3-0125-3-24-0-10-2-11-1-0
Vanderbilt4-3-0128-4-02-2-02-2-04-0-0
Georgia2-1-283-4-23-1-00-2-20-1-0
Kentucky1-4-251-5-31-1-20-3-10-1-0
Florida1-6-143-7-22-2-20-4-01-1-0
SEC - West
DIVDIV PTSOVERALLHOMEROADNEUTRAL
Arkansas7-0-02110-3-04-2-04-0-02-1-0
Texas A&M6-1-0188-2-04-0-03-1-01-1-0
Mississippi State2-2-283-4-32-1-21-2-10-1-0
Auburn2-4-175-4-32-1-32-2-01-1-0
LSU2-6-174-7-31-3-11-3-22-1-0
Ole Miss2-5-066-5-03-3-03-1-00-1-0
Alabama1-4-254-5-23-3-01-1-20-1-0