The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference
The Official Website of the Southeastern Conference

2020 Standings

SEC - East
DIVDIV PTSOVERALLHOMEROADNEUTRAL
South Carolina5-2-01511-5-06-1-03-2-02-2-0
Tennessee4-2-1138-6-16-2-02-3-10-1-0
Missouri4-3-0126-5-35-1-20-3-11-1-0
Vanderbilt4-3-0129-6-13-3-02-2-14-1-0
Georgia2-1-285-7-34-1-00-4-21-2-1
Kentucky1-4-251-6-31-1-20-4-10-1-0
Florida1-6-146-8-33-2-22-4-01-2-1
SEC - West
DIVDIV PTSOVERALLHOMEROADNEUTRAL
Arkansas7-0-02112-4-04-2-05-0-03-2-0
Texas A&M6-1-01812-4-17-0-03-2-02-2-1
Mississippi State2-2-286-4-35-1-21-2-10-1-0
Auburn2-4-1710-5-34-1-34-3-02-1-0
LSU2-6-178-8-32-4-12-3-24-1-0
Ole Miss2-5-0610-6-26-3-03-1-01-2-2
Alabama1-4-257-8-24-4-03-2-20-2-0